Paulista, Serie A2 - Brazil

Todays Matches
  • 18:00EC Agua Santa SP - Sertaozinho SPh2h
    ,
    • 22:30Bragantino SP - Juventus SPh2h
      ,
      • 22:30Oeste SP - Rio Claro SPh2h
        ,
        • 22:30Rio Preto SP - Sao Caetano SPh2h
          ,
          • 23:00Barretos SP - EC Taubate SPh2h
            ,
            • 23:00Batatais FC SP - Uniao Barbarenseh2h
              ,
              • 23:00Guarani SP - Capivariano SPh2h
                ,
                • 23:00Portuguesa SP - Atletico Votuporanguenseh2h
                  ,
                  • 23:00Velo Clube SP - Atletico Penapolenseh2h
                    ,
                    • 23:00Xv de Piracicaba - Mogi Mirim SPh2h
                      ,
                      Latest Results
                      • 25. February
                        FTBatatais FC SP1-0Rio Preto SPh2h
                        ,
                        • FTEC Taubate SP1-0Portuguesa SPh2h
                          ,
                          • FTCapivariano SP1-3Rio Claro SPh2h
                            ,
                            • FTJuventus SP1-1Guarani SPh2h
                              ,
                              • FTMogi Mirim SP2-3Bragantino SPh2h
                                ,
                                • FTSao Caetano SP1-0EC Agua Santa SPh2h
                                  ,
                                  • FTUniao Barbarense2-2Atletico Penapolenseh2h
                                    ,
                                    • FTAtletico Votuporanguense0-1Oeste SPh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 24. February
                                        FTXv de Piracicaba1-0Velo Clube SPh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 23. February
                                          FTSertaozinho SP2-0Barretos SPh2h
                                          ,
                                          Upcoming Matches
                                          • 18. March
                                            19:00Rio Preto SP - Oeste SPh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 22:00Sertaozinho SP - Bragantino SPh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 22:00Velo Clube SP - Atletico Votuporanguenseh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 19. March
                                                  13:00Juventus SP - EC Taubate SPh2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 19:00Guarani SP - Atletico Penapolenseh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 21. March
                                                      22:30Oeste SP - Barretos SPh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 23:00Sao Caetano SP - Mogi Mirim SPh2h
                                                        ,
                                                        • 22. March
                                                          22:00Capivariano SP - Xv de Piracicabah2h
                                                          ,
                                                          • 29. March
                                                            23:00Portuguesa SP - Atletico Penapolenseh2h
                                                            ,
                                                            • 7. April
                                                              22:00Xv de Piracicaba - Atletico Votuporanguenseh2h
                                                              ,