Reserve League 1A - Belgium

Todays Matches
  • 17:30As Eupen - Royal Charleroih2h
    ,
    • 17:30KAA Gent - St. Truidense VVh2h
      ,
      • 17:30RSC Anderlecht - Club Bruggeh2h
        ,
        • 17:30Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijkh2h
          ,
          • 17:30Standard Liege - KRC Genkh2h
            ,
            • 17:30Waasland Beveren - R. Mouscron-Peruwelzh2h
              ,
              • 17:30Y. R. KV Mechelen - KV Oostendeh2h
                ,
                • 17:30Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerloh2h
                  ,
                  Latest Results
                  • 7. March
                    FTR. Mouscron-Peruwelz2-5Zulte Waregemh2h
                    ,
                    • 6. March
                      FTClub Brugge3-0Standard Liegeh2h
                      ,
                      • FTKRC Genk0-1RSC Anderlechth2h
                        ,
                        • FTKV Kortrijk1-2KAA Genth2h
                          ,
                          • FTKV Oostende2-1As Eupenh2h
                            ,
                            • FTRoyal Charleroi1-1Y. R. KV Mechelenh2h
                              ,
                              • FTSporting Lokeren5-0St. Truidense VVh2h
                                ,
                                • FTWaasland Beveren2-2KVC Westerloh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 1. March
                                    FTAs Eupen0-1R. Mouscron-Peruwelzh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 27. February
                                      FTKVC Westerlo2-2KV Oostendeh2h
                                      ,
                                      Upcoming Matches
                                      • 1. May
                                        17:30KV Oostende - KVC Westerloh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 17:30R. Mouscron-Peruwelz - As Eupenh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 17:30Royal Charleroi - Zulte Waregemh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 17:30Waasland Beveren - Y. R. KV Mechelenh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 8. May
                                                17:30As Eupen - KV Oostendeh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 17:30KVC Westerlo - Waasland Beverenh2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 17:30RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genkh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 17:30St. Truidense VV - Sporting Lokerenh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 17:30Y. R. KV Mechelen - Royal Charleroih2h
                                                        ,
                                                        • 17:30Zulte Waregem - R. Mouscron-Peruwelzh2h
                                                          ,