Regionalliga East - Austria Amateur

Todays Matches
  • 14:00FC Stadlau - FC Admira Wacker Modling (A)h2h
    , Venue: Sportanlage Stadlau
    • 14:30Austria Wien (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorfh2h
      , Venue: Hauptfeld Akademie Austria Wien
      • 14:30SC Mannsdorf - SC Neusiedl 1919h2h
        , Venue: Aulandstadion
        • 14:30SC Ritzing - SK Rapid Wien (A)h2h
          , Venue: Sonnenseestadion
          • 14:30Wiener Sportklub - First Vienna FC 1894h2h
            , Venue: Sportclub-Platz
            • 16:30SC Esv Parndorf 1919 - SKN St. Poelten IIh2h
              ,
              • 17:00SKU Amstetten - SV Schwechath2h
                , Venue: Ertl Glas-Stadion
                Latest Results
                • 28. April
                  FTSV Schwechat0-2FC Stadlauh2h
                  , Venue: Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion
                  • FTFC Admira Wacker Modling (A)1-1SKU Amstettenh2h
                    , Venue: BSFZ-Arena
                    • FTFirst Vienna FC 18942-1ASK Ebreichsdorfh2h
                      , Venue: Stadion Hohe Warte
                      • FTSC Ritzing1-2FCM Traiskirchenh2h
                        , Venue: Sonnenseestadion
                        • FTSKN St. Poelten II2-1Austria Wien (A)h2h
                          , Venue: Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf
                          • 27. April
                            FTSC Esv Parndorf 19190-0Wiener Sportklubh2h
                            , Venue: Heidebodenstadion
                            • FTSK Rapid Wien (A)1-1SC Mannsdorfh2h
                              , Venue: Allianz Stadion
                              • 23. April
                                FTFC Admira Wacker Modling (A)0-1First Vienna FC 1894h2h
                                , Venue: BSFZ-Arena
                                • 22. April
                                  FTFC Stadlau0-0SC Esv Parndorf 1919h2h
                                  , Venue: Sportanlage Stadlau
                                  • 21. April
                                    FTSKU Amstetten0-1FCM Traiskirchenh2h
                                    , Venue: Ertl Glas-Stadion
                                    Upcoming Matches
                                    • 5. May
                                      19:00SC Neusiedl 1919 - First Vienna FC 1894h2h
                                      ,
                                      • 19:30ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Admira Wacker Modling (A)h2h
                                        ,
                                        • 19:30FCM Traiskirchen - SC Esv Parndorf 1919h2h
                                          ,
                                          • 19:30SKU Amstetten - SC Ritzingh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 19:30Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechath2h
                                              ,
                                              • 6. May
                                                16:30FC Stadlau - SKN St. Poelten IIh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 9. May
                                                  17:00SK Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Wien (A)h2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 12. May
                                                    19:00First Vienna FC 1894 - SC Mannsdorfh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 19:00SC Esv Parndorf 1919 - SC Ritzingh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 19:30SK Rapid Wien (A) - FC Stadlauh2h
                                                        ,