NPL, Western Australia - Australia

Todays Matches
  • 7:00Balcatta - Sorrentoh2h
    ,
    • 7:00Bayswater City - Inglewood Unitedh2h
      ,
      • 7:00ECU Joondalup - Joondalup Unitedh2h
        ,
        • 7:00Mandurah City - Perth SCh2h
          ,
          • 7:00Perth Glory FC - Armadale SCh2h
            ,
            • 7:00Stirling Lions - Floreat Athenah2h
              ,
              • 7:00Subiaco AFC - Cockburn Cityh2h
                ,
                Latest Results
                • 4. March
                  FTArmadale SC0-1Balcattah2h
                  ,
                  • FTPerth SC3-1Floreat Athenah2h
                    ,
                    • FTCockburn City2-1Bayswater Cityh2h
                      ,
                      • FTInglewood United3-1Subiaco AFCh2h
                        ,
                        • FTSorrento5-0Mandurah Cityh2h
                          ,
                          • 26. February
                            FTInglewood United2-2Sorrentoh2h
                            ,
                            • FTJoondalup United1-1Mandurah Cityh2h
                              ,
                              • FTECU Joondalup1-2Armadale SCh2h
                                ,
                                • FTStirling Lions1-2Perth SCh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 25. February
                                    FTCockburn City0-0Balcattah2h
                                    ,
                                    Upcoming Matches
                                    • 19. August
                                      7:00Inglewood United - Balcattah2h
                                      ,
                                      • 7:00Stirling Lions - Sorrentoh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 20. August
                                          7:00Bayswater City - Mandurah Cityh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 26. August
                                            7:00Armadale SC - Joondalup Unitedh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 7:00Balcatta - Mandurah Cityh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 7:00Bayswater City - Stirling Lionsh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 7:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood Unitedh2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 7:00Perth Glory FC - Cockburn Cityh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 7:00Perth SC - ECU Joondaluph2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 7:00Sorrento - Subiaco AFCh2h
                                                        ,