Primera Division - Argentina

Todays Matches
  • 22:00Club Atletico Patronato Parana - Olimpo Bahia Blancah2h
    Referee: Vigliano, Mauro (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Presbitero Bartolome Grella
    Latest Results
    • 23. April
      FTArsenal De Sarandi0-2CA Independienteh2h
      Referee: Loustau, Patricio Hernan (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona
      • FTCA Talleres De Cordoba1-0Godoy Cruz A.t.h2h
        Referee: Balino, Jorge (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
        • FTRiver Plate1-1CA Sarmientoh2h
          Referee: Espinoza, Fernando (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
          • FTSan Martin De San Juan2-1CA Belgranoh2h
            Referee: Pitana, Nestor Fabian (Argentina), Venue: Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario
            • FTAtletico Rafaela0-0Boca Juniorsh2h
              Referee: Tello, Facundo (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Nuevo Monumental
              • FTEstudiantes De La Plata1-1CA Huracanh2h
                Referee: Lamolina, Nicolas (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
                • 22. April
                  FTClub Atletico Rosario Central2-1Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Platah2h
                  Referee: Echenique, Fernando (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Gigante de Arroyito
                  • FTVelez Sarsfield2-1Union De Santa Feh2h
                    Referee: Delfino, German (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Jose Amalfitani
                    • FTCA Banfield2-0Quilmes Atletico Clubh2h
                      Referee: Herrera, Dario (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Florencio Sola
                      • FTDefensa Y Justicia1-0Atletico Lanush2h
                        Referee: Gonzalez, Mariano (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Norberto Tomaghello
                        Upcoming Matches
                        • 25. April
                          0:15Colon De Santa Fe - CA Tigreh2h
                          Referee: Mastrangelo, Hernan (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Brigadier Estanislao Lopez
                          • 17. May
                            21:00Boca Juniors - Newell'S Old Boysh2h
                            ,
                            • 21:00CA Sarmiento - CA Talleres De Cordobah2h
                              ,
                              • 21:00CA Tigre - San Martin De San Juanh2h
                                ,
                                • 21:00Club Atletico Rosario Central - Racing Clubh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 21:00Club Atletico Temperley - Colon De Santa Feh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Estudiantes De La Platah2h
                                      ,
                                      • 21:00Quilmes Atletico Club - Defensa Y Justiciah2h
                                        ,
                                        • 21:00San Lorenzo - CA Aldosivih2h
                                          ,
                                          • 21:00Union De Santa Fe - Arsenal De Sarandih2h
                                            ,