Primera B Nacional - Argentina

Todays Matches
  • FTIndependiente Rivadavia De Mendoza1-1Guillermo Brownh2h
    , Venue: Estadio Bautista Gargantini
    • 18:30CSD Flandria - Club Atletico Paranah2h
      , Venue: Estadio Carlos V
      • 19:00Nueva Chicago - Crucero Del Norteh2h
        , Venue: Estadio Nueva Chicago
        • 21:05Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniorsh2h
          , Venue: Estadio Presidente Peron
          • 22:00CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Brown De Adrogueh2h
            , Venue: Estadio Municipal General San Martín
            Latest Results
            • 24. March
              FTArgentinos Juniors3-1San Martin De Tucumanh2h
              , Venue: Diego Armando Maradona
              • FTLos Andes1-0CA Douglas Haigh2h
                , Venue: Estadio Eduardo Gallardon
                • 21. March
                  FTArgentinos Juniors1-0Club Atletico Chacarita Juniorsh2h
                  , Venue: Diego Armando Maradona
                  • 20. March
                    FTCD Santamarina Tandil2-1Club Atletico Paranah2h
                    , Venue: Estadio Municipal General San Martín
                    • FTClub Almagro0-1Ferro Carril Oesteh2h
                      , Venue: Estadio Almagro
                      • FTNueva Chicago1-0San Martin De Tucumanh2h
                        , Venue: Estadio Nueva Chicago
                        • 19. March
                          FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu5-1CA Douglas Haigh2h
                          , Venue: Estadio De Los Eucaliptos
                          • FTCentral Cordoba Sde2-0CA All Boysh2h
                            , Venue: Estadio Victor Antonio Aguirre
                            • FTBoca Unidos0-3Guillermo Brownh2h
                              , Venue: Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
                              • FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy2-0Crucero Del Norteh2h
                                , Venue: Estadio 23 de Agosto
                                Upcoming Matches
                                • 24. June
                                  18:30CA Brown De Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oesteh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 18:30CA Douglas Haig - Boca Unidosh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 18:30Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychuh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 18:30Club Atletico Parana - Club Almagroh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 18:30Club Sportivo Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia De Mendozah2h
                                          ,
                                          • 18:30Crucero Del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandilh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 18:30Guillermo Brown - CA All Boysh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 18:30Instituto AC Cordoba - Los Andesh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 18:30San Martin De Tucuman - CSD Flandriah2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 18:30Villa Dalmine - Central Cordoba Sdeh2h
                                                    ,