Argentina - Primera B
  • 23:00CA Colegiales - Villa San Carlosh2h
    ,
    • 23:00Club Atletico Acassuso - UAI Urquizah2h
      ,
      • 23:00Club Atletico Atlanta - Club Atletico Fenixh2h
        ,
        • 23:00Comunicaciones - Barracas Centralh2h
          ,
          • 23:00Deportivo Moron - Ca Excursionistash2h
            ,
            • 23:00Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brownh2h
              ,
              • 23:00Estudiantes BA - CA Platenseh2h
                ,
                • 23:00Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanolh2h
                  ,
                  • 23:00Tristan Suarez - San Telmoh2h
                    ,
                    Argentina - Primera B Nacional
                    • 18:30CSD Flandria - Club Atletico Paranah2h
                      , Venue: Estadio Carlos V
                      • 19:00Nueva Chicago - Crucero Del Norteh2h
                        , Venue: Estadio Nueva Chicago
                        • 21:05Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniorsh2h
                          , Venue: Estadio Presidente Peron
                          • 22:00CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Brown De Adrogueh2h
                            , Venue: Estadio Municipal General San Martín
                            Argentina - Primera Division
                            • 19:00CA Banfield - Union De Santa Feh2h
                              Referee: Vigliano, Mauro (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Florencio Sola
                              • 19:00Club Atletico Rosario Central - CA Tigreh2h
                                Referee: Merlos, Andres (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Gigante de Arroyito
                                • 21:00San Lorenzo - Quilmes Atletico Clubh2h
                                  Referee: Arganaraz, Pedro (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Pedro Bidegain
                                  • 21:15Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - CA Sarmientoh2h
                                    Referee: Gonzalez, Mariano (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo
                                    • 23:00Racing Club - Godoy Cruz A.t.h2h
                                      Referee: Beligoy, Federico Jose (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Juan Domingo Peron
                                      • 23:30Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes De La Platah2h
                                        Referee: Balino, Jorge (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Nuevo Monumental