Algeria - Ligue 1
  • 14:00USM EL Harrach - MC Oranh2h
    , Venue: Stade 1er Novembre 1954
    • 15:00RC Relizane - MO Bejaiah2h
      , Venue: Stade Tahar Zoughari
      Azerbaijan - 1st Division
      • 9:00Bakili Baku - Ravan Bakuh2h
        ,
        • 11:00FK Shamkir - PFK Zaqatalah2h
          ,
          • 11:00Mil-Mugan FK - Shahdagh-Samur Gusarh2h
            ,
            • 11:00Moik Baku - Sharurspor FKh2h
              ,
              Colombia - Primera A, Apertura
              • 21:00Envigado FC - Rionegro Aguilash2h
                , Venue: Estadio Polideportivo Sur
                • 23:00Once Caldas - Independiente Santa Feh2h
                  , Venue: Estadio Palogrande
                  • 1:00America de Cali - Jaguares d. Cordobah2h
                    ,
                    Egypt - Premier League
                    • 12:30Tanta - Smouha SCh2h
                      , Venue: Tanta Stadium
                      • 15:00Aswan FC - Petrojet Cairoh2h
                        , Venue: Aswan Stadium
                        • 18:00Wadi Degla SC - Al-Ahly Cairoh2h
                          , Venue: Cairo Military Academy Stadium
                          Int. Clubs - Europa League, Knockout stage
                          • 16:00Osmanlispor FK - Olympiacos Piraeush2h
                            Referee: Vad, Istvan (Hungary), Venue: Osmanli Stadi
                            • 18:00Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warszawah2h
                              Referee: Taylor, Anthony (England), Venue: Amsterdam ArenA
                              • 18:00Ajax Amsterdam - Apoel Nicosiah2h
                                ,
                                • 18:00Apoel Nicosia - Athletic Bilbaoh2h
                                  Referee: Bezborodov, Vladislav (Russian Federation), Venue: GSP Stadium
                                  • 18:00AS Roma - CF Villarrealh2h
                                    Referee: Zwayer, Felix (Germany), Venue: Stadio Olimpico
                                    • 18:00Besiktas JK - Hapoel Beer-Shevah2h
                                      Referee: Jug, Matej (Slovenia), Venue: Vodafone Arena
                                      • 18:00FC Zenit ST Petersburg - RSC Anderlechth2h
                                        Referee: Sidiropoulos, Anastasios (Greece), Venue: Petrovsky
                                        • 20:05ACF Fiorentina - Borussia Monchengladbachh2h
                                          Referee: Soares Dias, Artur Manuel Ribeiro (Portugal), Venue: Stadio Artemio Franchi
                                          • 20:05FC Copenhagen - FK Ludogoretsh2h
                                            Referee: Zelinka, Miroslav (Czech Republic), Venue: Telia Parken
                                            • 20:05KRC Genk - FC Astra Giurgiuh2h
                                              Referee: Gozubuyuk, Serdar (Netherlands), Venue: Luminus Arena
                                              • 20:05Olympique Lyonnais - AZ Alkmaarh2h
                                                Referee: Kulbakov, Aleksey (Belarus), Venue: Parc OL
                                                • 20:05Shakhtar Donetsk - RC Celta De Vigoh2h
                                                  Referee: Vincic, Slavko (Slovenia), Venue: Metalist Stadium
                                                  • 20:05Sparta Prague - FC Rostovh2h
                                                    Referee: Gocek, Huseyin (Turkey), Venue: Generali Arena
                                                    • 20:05Tottenham Hotspur - KAA Genth2h
                                                      Referee: Neves Moreira De Sousa, Manuel Jorge (Portugal), Venue: Wembley Stadium
                                                      Kuwait - Kuwait League
                                                      • 13:55AL Fahaheel - Yarmoukh2h
                                                        , Venue: Fahaheel Stadium
                                                        • 13:55AL Nasr Kuwait - Khaitanh2h
                                                          , Venue: Ali Al-Salem Al-Sabah Stadium
                                                          • 13:55Al-Shabab - AL Kuwait SCh2h
                                                            , Venue: Al-Ahmadi Stadium
                                                            • 13:55AL Tadamon - Burgan Sports Clubh2h
                                                              , Venue: Farwaniya Stadium
                                                              • 16:20Al-Jahra - Al-Arabih2h
                                                                , Venue: Al Shabab Mubarak Alaiar Stadium
                                                                • 16:20Kazma SC - AL Sahelh2h
                                                                  , Venue: Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
                                                                  • 16:20Qadsia SC - Al-Salibikhaeth2h
                                                                    , Venue: Mohammed Al-Hamad Stadium
                                                                    Qatar - Stars League
                                                                    • 13:50Al-Sailiya - Lekhwiyah2h
                                                                      , Venue: Qatar Sports Club Stadium
                                                                      • 16:00Umm-Salal - Al-Mu Aidarh2h
                                                                        , Venue: Grand Hamad Stadium