Sweden - Allsvenskan
  • 17:00AIK - Malmo FFh2h
    Referee: Nyberg, Glenn (Sweden), Venue: Friends Arena
    • 17:00BK Haecken - Ostersunds FKh2h
      Referee: Sjoberg, Kaspar (Sweden), Venue: Bravida Arena
      • 17:00Oerebro SK - IK Sirius FKh2h
        Referee: Johannesson, Stefan (Sweden), Venue: Behrn Arena
        Argentina - Primera Division
        • 22:00Estudiantes De La Plata - Union De Santa Feh2h
          Referee: Trucco, Silvio (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
          • 0:15Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes Atletico Clubh2h
            Referee: Echenique, Fernando (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Jose Amalfitani
            Armenia - First League
            • FTBanants Yerevan FC 23-0Kotaykh2h
              ,
              • 15:00FC Ararat Yerevan 2 - Erebunih2h
                ,
                • 15:00Gandzasar Kapan FC 2 - Pyunik Yerevan FC 2h2h
                  ,
                  Czech Republic - U21
                  • 9:00Ceske Budejovice - 1. FK Pribramh2h
                    ,
                    • 11:00AC Sparta Prague - FK Fotbal Trinech2h
                      ,
                      • 12:00FK Baumit Jablonec - Mfk Okd Karvinah2h
                        ,
                        Egypt - Premier League
                        • 20:00AL Ittihad AL Sakandary - Smouha SCh2h
                          , Venue: Alexandria Stadium
                          • 20:00Misr Lel Makasa - Al-Ahly Cairoh2h
                            ,
                            Finland - Ykkonen
                            • 15:30AC Oulu - KPV Kokkolah2h
                              , Venue: Raatti Stadion
                              • 15:30FC Honka - Grankulla Ifkh2h
                                , Venue: Tapiolan Urheilupuisto
                                • 15:30Turku PS - FF Jaroh2h
                                  , Venue: Paavo Nurmi Stadion
                                  Indonesia - Liga 1
                                  • 88Pusamania Borneo FC1-0Bhayangkara Surabaya Unitedh2h
                                    , Venue: Segiri Samarinda Stadium
                                    • Stats
                                  • 74Semen Padang1-1Persiba Balikpapanh2h
                                    , Venue: Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim
                                    Norway - Eliteserien
                                    • 17:00Stromsgodset IF - Viking FKh2h
                                      Referee: Eskas, Espen (Norway), Venue: Marienlyst Stadion
                                      Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura
                                      • 21:00Guarani Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidenseh2h
                                        , Venue: Estadio Rogelio Livieres
                                        • 22:30Deportivo Capiata - Independiente Fbch2h
                                          , Venue: Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia
                                          • 23:10Nacional Asuncion - General Diazh2h
                                            , Venue: Estadio Arsenio Erico
                                            Sweden - Superettan
                                            • 17:00Helsingborgs IF - Syrianska FCh2h
                                              Referee: Krantz, Johan (Sweden), Venue: Olympia
                                              Turkey - 1. Lig, Playoffs
                                              • 16:00Eskisehirspor - Giresunsporh2h
                                                Referee: Ugurlu, Yasar Kemal (Turkey), Venue: Eskisehir Yeni Stadium
                                                • 18:30Boluspor - Goeztepe ASh2h
                                                  Referee: Gocek, Huseyin (Turkey), Venue: Bolu Atatürk Stadium
                                                  Turkey - Super Lig
                                                  • 17:00Alanyaspor - Galatasarayh2h
                                                    Referee: Meler, Halil Umut (Turkey), Venue: Bahcesehir Okullari Stadium