Расширить/свернуть

Ice Hockey

usNhl Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Winnipeg Jets 2-4  Закончен
20:00 St. Louis Blues Ottawa Senators 2-3  AP
20:00 Nashville Predators Los Angeles Kings 4-3  AP
20:30 Dallas Stars Edmonton Oilers 3-2  Закончен
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Colorado Avalanche 3-4  AET
22:00 Vancouver Canucks New Jersey Devils 2-0  Закончен
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Calgary Flames 3-2  Закончен
ruKhl Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
09:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HK Avangard Omsk -
11:30 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa -
11:30 Atlant Moscow HC Sochi -
cz1St Liga Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
11:30 HC Chomutov HC Stadion Litomerice -
11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HK Jestrabi Prostejov -
11:30 Horacka Trebic Ceske Budejovice -
11:30 SK Kadan HC Most -
12:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod HC Havirov Panthers -
12:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi -
12:00 HC Rytiri Kladno HC Benatky Nad Jizerou -
skExtraliga Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
11:30 Slovakia Shk 37 Piestany -
fiMestis Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
11:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Kookoo Kouvola -
11:30 Keupa Ht K-Vantaa -
11:30 Tuto Hockey Jyp-Akatemia -
11:30 Kajaanin Edustushokki Jukurit Mikkeli -
11:30 Heinolan Peliitat Leki Hockey -
seShl Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:00 Skellefteaa AIK Farjestads BK -
13:00 HC Orebro Luleaa Hockey -
13:00 Linkopings HC Leksands IF -
seHockeyettan Norra Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:00 Tegs SK Ornskoldsviks SK -
seHockeyettan Sodra Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:00 Morrum Gois IK Nybro IF -
13:00 IF Troja/ljungby Helsingborgs HC -
13:00 Halmstad Hammers HC Dalen -
13:00 IK Pantern Olofstrom IK -
13:00 Varberg Hockey Kallinge/ronneby IF -
13:00 Tingsryds Aif Kristianstads IK -
seHockeyettan Vastra Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:00 Borlange HF Mariestads Bois -
13:00 Skovde IK Surahammar IF -
13:00 IFK Kumla Vimmerby HC -
13:00 Vasterviks IK Lindlovens IF -
13:00 IFK Arboga Forshaga IF -
seHockeyettan Ostra Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:00 Huddinge IK Hudiksvalls HC -
13:00 Hammarby Hockey IF Aker/strangnas HC -
13:00 IF Vallentuna Varmdo HC -
13:00 Wings Arlanda HC Enkopings SK HK -
13:00 Vasby IK Haninge Anchors HC -
seRiksserien Damer Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:15 Linkopings HC AIK IF -
dkMetal Ligaen Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:15 Esbjerg Energy Odense Bulldogs -
Расширить/свернуть

Football

unknownUefa Youth League, Group C Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
05:00 FC Zenit St. Petersburg Benfica Lissabon 0-1  Половина времени
08:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen AS Monaco -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group A Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
07:00 Atletico Madrid Olympiacos FC -
09:30 Malmo FF Juventus Turin -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group B Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
09:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool -
09:00 FC Basel Real Madrid -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group D Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
09:00 Arsenal London Borussia Dortmund -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group F Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
09:00 Paris Saint Germain Ajax Amsterdam -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group C Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:00 Zenit ST Petersburg Benfica Lisbon -
14:45 Bayer Leverkusen AS Monaco -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group A Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
14:45 Atletico Madrid Olympiacos FC -
14:45 Malmo FF Juventus Turin -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group B Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool FC -
14:45 FC Basel Real Madrid -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group D Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
14:45 Rsc Anderlecht Galatasaray Istanbul -
14:45 Arsenal FC Borussia Dortmund -
jpEmperor Cup Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
05:00 Gamba Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2  Половина времени
05:00 Jef United Chiba Montedio Yamagata 1-2  Половина времени
unknownAff Suzuki Cup, Group B Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
05:30 Malaysia Thailand -  Замедленный старт
07:00 Myanmar Singapore -
unknownGulf Cup, Knockout Stage Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
11:45 Saudi Arabia Qatar -
unknownInt. Friendly Games, Women Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:30 France Brazil -
krK-League Classic, Championship Round Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
05:30 FC Seoul Pohang Steelers FC 0-0  1я половина
32'
krK-League Classic, Relegation Round Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
05:30 Incheon United FC Seongnam Ilhwa 0-0  1я половина
31'
mkMacedonia Cup Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
07:00 FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Rabotnicki Skopje -
inIndian Super League Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
08:30 FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC -
tnLigue 1 Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
08:30 Egs Gafsa CS Sfaxien -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout Stage Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
08:30 Uc Albinoleffe AC Renate -
08:30 Juve Stabia Matera FC -
09:00 US Casertana 1908 Ascoli -
12:00 Cosenza Calcio Sportiva Salernitana -
itLega Pro, Girone B Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
08:30 Savona FBC San Marino Calcio -
egPremier League Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
10:00 AL Moqawloon AL Arab Ittihad El-Shorta -
dkDbu Pokalen Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:00 Randers FC Silkeborg IF -
dk1St Division Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:30 Bronshoj BK Agf Aarhus -
zaPremier League Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:30 Pretoria University FC Orlando Pirates FC -
12:30 Ajax Cape Town FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC -
12:30 Supersport United FC Amazulu FC -  Отложенный
12:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Bidvest Wits FC -
12:30 Maritzburg United FC Moroka Swallows FC -
12:30 Chippa United Free State Stars FC -
pePrimera Division, Clausura Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:00 Union Comercio Alianza Lima -
15:00 Universidad San Martin Inti Gas Deportes -
15:30 CD Leon De Huanuco Universidad Cesar Vallejo -
noEliteserien, Relegation/promotion Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
13:00 Mjondalen SK Brann -
clCopa Chile Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
18:00 Union San Felipe Union Espanola -
Расширить/свернуть

Volleyball

unknownChampions League Women, Pool A Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
08:00 Rabita Baku Dinamo Kazan -
11:30 Agel Prostejov Chemik Police -
unknownCev Cup, Women Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
09:00 Lokomotiv Baku Rote Raben Vilsbiburg -
11:30 Hameenlinna Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt -
12:00 Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza Dinamo Bucharest -
12:15 CS Volei Alba Blaj Volley Koniz -
14:00 Le Cannet Vb Galatasaray Istanbul -
14:30 Vdk Gent Dames Olympiacos Piraeus -
14:30 Imoco Volley Conegliano Khimik Yuzhny -
14:30 Gea Happel Amigos Zoersel SK Up Olomouc -
unknownChampions League Women, Pool C Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
11:00 Dinamo Moscow Yamamay Busto Arsizio -
unknownChallenge Cup, Women Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Csu Targu Mures -
12:00 Teva Grc Godollo Linamar Bekescsabai Rse -
13:00 Jedinstvo Brcko AEK Athens -
13:00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Ok Porec -
13:00 Schweriner SC Vc Oudegem -
13:30 Alterno Apeldoorn Vc Sneek -
13:30 Vc Kanti Schaffhausen Oriveden Ponnistus Orivesi -
14:00 Asptt Mulhouse Rsr Walfer -
14:00 Sliedrecht Sport Stod Volley Steinkjer -
unknownChampions League Women, Pool B Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:00 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Azeryol Baku -
14:00 Nantes Volley Stiinta Bacau -
unknownChampions League Women, Pool E Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
14:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Vakifbank Istanbul -
plLiga Siatkowki Статистика лиги Расширить/свернуть
12:00 Pge Skra Belchatow Bielsko-Biala -
12:00 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa -
12:00 Indykpol Azs Olsztyn Effector Kielce -
13:00 Mks Banimex Bedzin Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin -
13:00 Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle Delecta Bydgoszcz -
13:00 Azs Politechnika Warszawska Czarni Radom -
14:30 Jastrzebski Wegiel Lotos Trefl Gdansk -