Expandare / Reducere

Football

frLigue 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 AC Ajaccio Sco Angers 1-1  Terminat
14:00 Clermont Foot AC Arles Avignon 3-1  Terminat
14:00 US Creteil Olympique Nimes 2-0  Terminat
14:00 Dijon Fco US Orleans 45 2-1  Terminat
14:00 Gazelec Ajaccio Stade Lavallois Mfc 1-0  Terminat
14:00 Chamois Niort FC Tours FC 1-1  Terminat
14:00 Valenciennes FC Stade Brest 0-1  Terminat
14:00 AJ Auxerre Lb Chateauroux 3-1  Terminat
08:00 AC Havre FC Sochaux -
frLigue 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 FC Metz Paris ST Germain 2-3  Terminat
11:00 SC Bastia Olympique Lyon -
14:00 Ea Guingamp Stade Rennes -
14:00 FC Lorient RC Lens -
14:00 AS Monaco Sm Caen -
14:00 OGC Nice Stade Reims -
nlEerste Divisie Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 FC Eindhoven Jong FC Twente 0-1  Terminat
14:00 FC Den Bosch Mvv Maastricht 2-1  Terminat
14:00 Roda Jc Kerkrade Almere City FC 1-4  Terminat
14:00 Vvv Venlo FC Volendam 4-2  Terminat
14:00 SC Telstar FC Emmen 1-3  Terminat
14:00 Fortuna Sittard De Graafschap 0-0  Terminat
10:30 Achilles '29 Helmond Sport -
nlEredivisie Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:30 Az Alkmaar Vitesse Arnhem -
12:30 GO Ahead Eagles Nac Breda -
13:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam FC Dordrecht -
14:45 Willem II Tilburg Sbv Excelsior -
14:45 Ajax Amsterdam SC Heerenveen -
deOberliga Nofv South Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Union Sandersdorf FC Eisenach -
07:30 Lokomotive Leipzig VFL Halle -
07:30 Einheit Rudolstadt Rot-Weiss Erfurt II -
07:30 Askania Bernburg Dynamo Dresden II -
07:30 SV Schott Jena Ssv Markranstadt -
deRegionalliga Northeast Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Wacker Nordhausen Union Berlin II -
07:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen Carl Zeiss Jena -
07:30 FSV Zwickau Germania Halberstadt -
07:30 Zfc Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg -
deRegionalliga Bavaria Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 FC Ingolstadt II -
08:00 FC Memmingen FC Kickers Wurzburg -
08:00 Greuther Furth II TSV 1860 Munich II -
08:00 SV Schalding-Heining SV Heimstetten -
08:00 SV Seligenporten FV Illertissen -
08:00 Vfr Garching FC Augsburg II -
08:00 Spvgg Bayreuth Schweinfurt 05 -
deRegionalliga Southwest Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Hessen Kassel TSG Hoffenheim II -
08:00 FC Nottingen Spvgg Elversberg 07 -
08:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SC Freiburg II -
08:00 FC Kaiserslautern II Wormatia Worms -
08:00 Eintracht Trier Spvgg Neckarelz -
08:00 Offenbacher Kickers FK Pirmasens -
08:00 Svn Zweibrucken Ksv Baunatal -
deRegionalliga North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 VFL Wolfsburg II FC St. Pauli II -
08:00 Vfb Lubeck TSV Havelse -
maBotola Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Ocs Olympique De Safi Husa Hassania Agadir 1-0  Terminat
09:30 Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi Ock Olympique De Khouribga -
10:00 Izk Itihad Z Khemisset Cra De Hoceima -
12:30 Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan Wydad AC Casablanca -
cz1. Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:15 FK Mlada Boleslav 1 FC Slovacko 2-0  Terminat
11:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Vysocina Jihlava -
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 FK Pribram -
11:00 Sparta Prague SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
11:00 FK Teplice Dukla Prague -
14:15 FC Banik Ostrava FK Baumit Jablonec -
czFnl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:15 Mfk Karvina Fotbal Trinec -
04:15 Pardubice FK Viktoria Zizkov -
04:15 Banik Sokolov FC Graffin Vlasim -
07:30 Fotbal Frydek Mistek SK Sigma Olomouc -
09:30 Sfc Opava FK Banik Most -
12:00 FC Fastav Zlin FC Kolin -
plEkstraklasa Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Pge Gks Belchatow Legia Warsaw 0-3  Terminat
09:30 Mks Pogon Szczecin Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala -
09:30 Wisla Krakow Sa Gornik Leczna -
12:00 Korona Kielce Sa Zawisza Bydgoszcz -
plI Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Mks Flota Swinoujscie Kghm Zaglebie Lubin -
07:00 Oks Stomil Olsztyn Wigry Suwalki -
07:00 Gks Tychy 71 Mks Sandecja Nowy Sacz -
08:45 Widzew Lodz Gks Katowice -
10:00 Wisla Plock Sa Bytovia Bytow -
11:30 Arka Gdynia 1929 Mks Dolcan Zabki -
atErste Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 SV Horn Skn St. Polten 1-0  Terminat
atBundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 SV Scholz Grodig SK Rapid Vienna -
12:30 FK Austria Vienna Admira Wacker -
12:30 SV Josko Ried Scr Altach -
12:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Wolfsberger AC -
de2Nd Bundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 1 FC Kaiserslautern SV Darmstadt 98 0-0  Terminat
07:00 FC Union Berlin 1860 Munich -
07:00 FSV Frankfurt Eintracht Braunschweig -
de3Rd Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach Chemnitzer FC -
08:00 Ssv Jahn Regensburg Arminia Bielefeld -
08:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Fortuna Cologne -
08:00 Holstein Kiel Msv Duisburg -
08:00 Rw Erfurt Stuttgarter Kickers -
08:00 Preussen Munster Spvgg Unterhaching -
08:00 Energie Cottbus Hansa Rostock -
deBundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Bayern Munich 1899 Hoffenheim -
09:30 FC Schalke 04 VFL Wolfsburg -
09:30 Monchengladbach Eintracht Frankfurt -
09:30 1 FSV Mainz 05 SC Freiburg -
09:30 Hannover 96 Bayer Leverkusen -
09:30 SC Paderborn Borussia Dortmund -
12:30 1 FC Cologne Hertha Bsc -
walesPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Gap Connahs Quay Cefn Druid 1-1  Terminat
14:45 Bangor City Aberystwyth Town 2-2  Terminat
14:45 Bala Town Prestatyn Town 4-2  Terminat
09:30 Newtown AFC Airbus Uk Broughton -
09:30 Rhyl FC The New Saints FC -
09:30 Rhyl FC Carmarthen Town AFC -  Amânat
beTweede Klasse Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Lommel United St. Truidense Vv 0-1  Terminat
12:00 Excelsior Virton AS Eupen -
14:00 FC Tubize RC Mechelen -
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 -
14:00 Seraing United FC Dessel Sport -
14:00 Ksk Heist Kv Woluwe-Zaventem -
14:00 Asv Geel White Star Bruxelles -
14:00 Ksv Roeselare Patro Maasmechelen -
bePro League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Royal Charleroi SC Rsc Anderlecht -
14:00 Kaa Gent Cercle Brugge Ksv -
14:00 Royal Mouscron Lierse SK -
14:00 Sporting Lokeren Kvc Westerlo -
14:30 Club Brugge Waasland-Beveren -
itSerie B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Frosinone Calcio AS Livorno 5-1  Terminat
09:00 AS Avellino AS Varese -
09:00 AS Bari Trapani Calcio -
09:00 Brescia Calcio Carpi FC -
09:00 FC Modena Pescara Calcio -
09:00 Perugia Ternana Calcio -
09:00 Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella -
09:00 Spezia Calcio Bologna FC -
09:00 Virtus Lanciano FC Crotone -
09:00 Vicenza Calcio AS Cittadella -
itLega Pro, Girone C Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:45 US Catanzaro Barletta Calcio 1-0  Terminat
08:00 Ischia Isolaverde Reggina Calcio -
08:30 Sportiva Salernitana Paganese Calcio -
10:00 FC Savoia 1908 Cosenza Calcio -
11:00 AS Aversa Normanna Juve Stabia -
itLega Pro, Girone A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 AC Lumezzane SSC Venezia -
08:30 Pordenone AC Renate -
09:00 AC Pavia US Cremonese -
10:00 Pro Patria Alessandria Calcio -
11:00 Novara Calcio Uc Albinoleffe -
itLega Pro, Girone B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Tuttocuoio Teramo Calcio -
09:00 US Grosseto Santarcangelo Calcio -
10:00 San Marino Calcio Lucchese Libertas -
11:00 AC Ancona AS Gubbio -
13:30 AC Reggiana AC Prato -
itSerie A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Atalanta Bergamasca AS Roma -
14:45 Lazio Roma Juventus Turin -
englandChampionship Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:45 Cardiff City Reading FC 2-1  Terminat
14:45 Brentford FC Fulham FC 2-1  Terminat
07:15 Huddersfield Town Sheffield Wednesday -
10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Nottingham Forest -
10:00 Charlton Athletic Millwall FC -
10:00 Watford FC Derby County -
10:00 Blackburn Rovers Leeds Utd -
10:00 Bournemouth AFC Ipswich Town -
10:00 Norwich City Brighton & Hove Albion FC -
10:00 Blackpool FC Bolton Wanderers -
10:00 Wigan Athletic Middlesbrough FC -
10:00 Rotherham Utd Birmingham City -
englandPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Chelsea FC West Bromwich Albion -
10:00 Everton FC West Ham Utd -
10:00 Leicester City Sunderland AFC -
10:00 Manchester City Swansea City -
10:00 Newcastle Utd Queens Park Rangers -
10:00 Stoke City Burnley FC -
12:30 Arsenal FC Manchester Utd -
englandLeague One Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Rochdale FC Doncaster Rovers -
10:00 Colchester Utdfc Coventry City -
10:00 Notts County Yeovil Town -
10:00 Crawley Town Scunthorpe Utd -
10:00 Fleetwood Town Walsall FC -
10:00 Chesterfield FC Barnsley FC -
10:00 Bradford City Gillingham FC -
10:00 Leyton Orient Crewe Alexandra FC -
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons Port Vale FC -
10:00 Bristol City Preston North End -
10:00 Peterborough Utd Swindon Town -
10:00 Sheffield United Oldham Athletic -
englandLeague Two Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Carlisle Utd -
10:00 Bury FC Newport County -
10:00 Portsmouth FC Morecambe FC -
10:00 Northampton Town Stevenage FC -
10:00 Tranmere Rovers Southend Utd -
10:00 Exeter City Shrewsbury Town -
10:00 Cheltenham Town Wycombe Wanderers -
10:00 Oxford Utd AFC Wimbledon -
10:00 Accrington Stanley Cambridge Utd FC -
10:00 Burton Albion Luton Town -
10:00 Hartlepool Utd York City -
10:00 Mansfield Town Plymouth Argyle -
englandConference National Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Telford Utd Braintree Town -
10:00 Aldershot Town Eastleigh FC -
10:00 Chester City Bristol Rovers -
10:00 Dover Athletic Forest Green Rovers -
10:00 Grimsby Town Kidderminster Harriers -
10:00 Lincoln City Dartford FC -
10:00 Macclesfield Town Alfreton Town FC -
10:00 Nuneaton Town FC Southport FC -
10:00 Torquay Utd Gateshead FC -
10:00 Welling Utd Halifax Town -
10:00 Woking FC Barnet FC -
10:00 Wrexham FC Altrincham FC -
esPrimera Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:45 Athletic Bilbao Espanyol Barcelona 3-1  Terminat
10:00 Atletico Madrid Malaga CF -
12:00 SD Eibar Real Madrid -
14:00 FC Barcelona Sevilla FC -
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna Real Sociedad -
esSegunda Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Racing Santander CE Sabadell -
10:00 Ponferradina SD Barcelona B FC -
12:00 Sporting Gijon Ue Llagostera -
12:15 Numancia CD Real Zaragoza -
14:00 Tenerife CD Rcd Mallorca -
ptTaca De Portugal Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
15:30 SC Espinho Sporting Cp 0-5  Terminat
09:00 Atletico Cp CS Maritimo -
10:00 FC Famalicao Fafe -
11:00 Rio Ave FC UD Oliveirense -
13:00 CD Trofense CF Os Belenenses -
14:45 Benfica Lisbon Moreirense FC -
brBrasilero Serie B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:30 America RN Nautico PE 1-0  Terminat
18:00 Bragantino SP Parana Clube PR 1-1  Terminat
18:00 Vila Nova GO ABC RN 3-5  Terminat
13:20 Ponte Preta SP America Mineiro MG -
13:20 Vasco Da Gama RJ Icasa CE -
13:20 Joinville SC Luverdense Mt -
13:20 Boa Esporte Clube Oeste SP -
14:20 Santa Cruz PE Avai SC -
18:00 Sampaio Correa Ma Atletico Goianiense -
18:00 Ceara CE Portuguesa SP -
brBrasilero Serie A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:30 Internacional Rs Atletico Mineiro MG -
18:00 Ec Bahia Ba Atletico Paranaense -
clPrimera Division, Apertura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:30 Antofagasta CD Cobreloa Calama 2-1  Terminat
19:00 Huachipato Union Espanola 1-3  A 2-a repriză
70'
14:00 Universidad De Chile CSD Barnechea -
15:00 San Marcos De Arica Deportes Iquique -
16:30 Santiago Wanderers Nublense -
clPrimera B, Apertura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Dep. Magallanes Coquimbo Unido -
14:30 Lota Schwager Deportes Temuco -
uyPrimera Division, Apertura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
17:00 CA Atenas De San Carlos Institucion Atletica 0-0  Terminat
14:30 Danubio FC El Tanque Sisley -
14:30 Mdeo. Wanderers FC Defensor Sporting -
14:30 CA Rentistas CA Cerro -
15:00 Club Nacional De Football Juventud De Lp -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:30 CA Banfield Quilmes AC 3-1  Terminat
15:00 Atletico De Rafaela CA San Lorenzo -
16:00 Club Olimpo CA Rosario Central -
17:10 Velez Sarsfield Godoy Cruz A.t. -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
15:00 CA Sarmiento Crucero Del Norte -
mxPrimera Division, Apertura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
20:30 Monarcas Morelia Guadalajara Chivas 0-0  Prima repriză
2'
22:30 Club Tijuana Leon -
18:00 FC Puebla Santos Laguna -
18:00 America De Mexico Atlas -
nzPremiership Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
21:00 Waikato FC Wanderers SC -
jpJ.league Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
00:00 Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale -
00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Gamba Osaka -
00:00 Ventforet Kofu Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
00:00 Vissel Kobe Yokohama F Marinos -
00:00 Tokushima Vortis Sagan Tosu -
03:00 Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka -
03:00 Omiya Ardija Kashiwa Reysol -
03:00 FC Tokyo Niigata Albirex -
03:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus -
krK-League Classic, Relegation Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
00:00 Gyeongnam FC Busan I Park -
00:00 Jeonnam Dragons Sangju Sangmu Phoenix -
krK-League Classic, Championship Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
02:00 Suwon Samsung Jeonbuk Hyundai -
03:00 Ulsan Hyundai Jeju United FC -
auA-League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
01:00 Western Sydney Newcastle United Jets FC -
03:30 Melbourne City FC Sydney FC -
ruFootball National League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
03:00 FC Tom Tomsk FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk -
05:00 FC Sibir Novosibirsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk -
05:00 FK Tyumen FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara -
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Volga Nizhny Novgorod -
06:00 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl Dinamo ST P.burg -
07:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan -
08:00 FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Gazovik Orenburg -
08:00 FC Sokol Saratov Khimik Dzerzhinsk -
ruPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Rubin Kazan -
06:15 FC Torpedo Moscow FC Rostov -
08:30 FC Krasnodar Cska Moscow -
11:00 Zenit ST Petersburg FC Kuban Krasnodar -
ruYouth League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 Spartak Moscow Youth Mordoviya Saransk -
05:30 Arsenal Tula Amkar Perm Youth -
10:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth Terek Grozny Youth -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:00 Kayserispor Alanyaspor -
06:30 Karsiyaka Bucaspor -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Galatasaray Trabzonspor -
06:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Mersin Idmanyurdu -
06:30 Caykur Rizespor Istanbul Basaksehir -
tr3. Lig, Group 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Catalcaspor Trabzon Akcaabat -
tr3. Lig, Group 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor Cine Madranspor -
tr3. Lig, Group 3 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Erzin Belediyespor Ankara Demirspor -
unknownAff Suzuki Cup, Group A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:00 Philippines Laos -
07:00 Vietnam Indonesia -
ltA Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 FK Pakruojo Kruoja Trakai FK -
11:00 FK Ekranas FK Atlantas Klaipeda -
geUmaglesi Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi FC Shuqura -
05:00 FC Zugdidi FC Dinamo Tbilisi -
05:00 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi FC Zestafoni -
05:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Chikhura Sachkhere -
unknownDivizia Nationala Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga -
byVysshaya League, Championship Group Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 FC Bate Borisov FC Gomel -
06:00 FC Shakhter Soligorsk Torpedo-Belaz -
06:00 FC Naftan Novopolotsk FC Dinamo Minsk -
eePremium Liiga, Relegation/promotion Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Viljandi JK Tulevik -
bgA Pfg Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:15 Cherno More Varna Litex Lovech -
07:30 Lokomotive Sofia Haskovo -
07:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Marek Dupnica -
09:00 Cska Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad -
trSuper Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Caykur Rizespor Basaksehir FK -
09:00 Akhisar Bld Spor Mersin Idman Yurdu SK -
12:00 Galatasaray Istanbul Trabzonspor -
trTff 1. Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Kayserispor Alanyaspor -
11:30 Karsiyaka Bucaspor -
rsSuperliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 FK Vozdovac FK Novi Pazar -
07:00 FC Donji Srem Pecinci FK Spartak Subotica -
07:00 FK Rad Belgrade FK Vojvodina -
07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 FK Red Star Belgrade -
11:00 FK Borac Cacak FK Radnicki Nis -
skSuperliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Zp Sport Podbrezova Mfk Ruzomberok -
07:00 FC Spartak Trnava Mfk Kosice -
10:30 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda FK Dukla Banska Bystrica -
11:30 AS Trencin FK Senica -
uaPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Olimpik Donetsk FC Illichivec Mariupol -
10:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Goverla-Uzhgorod -
12:30 Metalist Kharkiv Chernomorets Odessa -  Amânat
12:30 Chernomorets Odessa Metalist Kharkiv -  Amânat
mk1. Mfl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje Bregalnica Stip -
07:00 FK Renova Vardar Skopje -
baPremijer Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Zrinjski Mostar NK Siroki Brijeg -
07:00 Radnik Bijeljina FK Olimpic Sarajevo -
07:00 NK Zvijezda Gradacac Mladost Velika Obarska -
10:00 FK Borac Banja Luka FK Velez Mostar -
dk2Nd Division East Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Avedore IF Fremad Amager -
07:00 Herlev Hik Hellerup -
07:00 Gvi BK Frem -
dkSuperligaen Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Esbjerg Fb Hobro IK -
13:30 FC Copenhagen Silkeborg IF -
egPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Misr Lel Makasa Smouha SC -
07:30 AL Masry Club Haras El Hodood -
10:00 AL Ittihad AL Sakandary Ismaily SC -
10:00 Wadi Degla SC AL Asyooti Sport -
12:30 Enppi Club AL Moqawloon AL Arab -
scotlandChampionship Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:45 Heart Of Midlothian Rangers FC -
10:00 Alloa Athletic FC Falkirk FC -
10:00 Cowdenbeath FC Livingston FC -
10:00 Dumbarton FC Hibernian FC -
12:30 Queen Of The South FC Raith Rovers FC -
scotlandPremiership Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Celtic FC FC Dundee -
10:00 Dundee United Kilmarnock FC -
10:00 Hamilton Academical FC ST Mirren -
10:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Motherwell FC -
10:00 FC ST Johnstone Ross County FC -
scotlandLeague One Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Dunfermline Athletic Stirling Albion -
10:00 Forfar Athletic Ayr United -
10:00 Greenock Morton FC Stenhousemuir FC -
10:00 Peterhead FC Brechin City FC -
10:00 Stranraer FC Airdrieonians -
scotlandLeague Two Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Arbroath FC Clyde FC -
10:00 Berwick Rangers Annan Athletic -
10:00 East Fife FC Elgin City -
10:00 East Stirling Montrose FC -
10:00 Queens Park FC Albion Rovers FC -
siPrvaliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 ND Gorica NK Zavrc -
10:00 NK Maribor FC Luka Koper -
10:00 NK Rudar Velenje NK Celje -
12:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Domzale -
huNb I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Mtk Budapest FC Diosgyori Vtk -
10:00 Puskas Akademia Szombathelyi Haladas FC -
10:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se Paksi FC -
12:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Pecs Mfc -
14:00 Lombard Papa Tfc Budapest Honved FC -
grSuper League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Platanias FC Panionios Athens -  Amânat
10:15 Panthrakikos FC Komotini Atromitos Athens -  Amânat
12:30 Skoda Xanthi FC Olympiacos FC -  Amânat
mtPremier Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Zebbug Rangers FC Balzan Youths -
08:00 Pieta Hotspurs FC Birkirkara FC -
10:00 Hibernians FC Floriana FC -
10:15 Sliema Wanderers FC Tarxien Rainbows FC -
roLiga I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 AFC Astra Giurgiu FC Universitatea Cluj -
11:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt FC Otelul Galati -
13:30 Steaua Bucuresti FC Brasov -
zaPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Polokwane City -
08:30 Kaizer Chiefs Mamelodi Sundowns -
11:00 Moroka Swallows FC Pretoria University FC -
11:00 Platinium Stars FC Amazulu FC -
13:15 Ajax Cape Town FC Maritzburg United FC -
13:15 Bidvest Wits FC Free State Stars FC -
inIndian Super League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 FC Goa FC Pune City -
hr1. Hnl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb HNK Hajduk Split -
11:00 NK Zadar HNK Rijeka -
cy1St Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 AC Omonia Nicosia AEL Limassol FC -
10:00 Doxa Katokopias FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC -
12:00 Othellos Athienou Ayia Napa FC -
dzLigue 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Js Saoura Mc Oran -
10:00 Na Hussein Dey RC Arbaa -
10:00 Aso Chlef CS Constantine -
11:45 Es Setif Usm El Harrach -
12:00 Asm Oran Cr Belouizdad -
12:00 Mouloudia Club D'alger Union Sportive Médina D'alger -
12:00 Usm Bel Abbes Mc El Eulma -
ilPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva -
10:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Petach Tikva -
11:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Akko -
11:30 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Raanana -
12:30 Ashdod SC Maccabi Haifa -
noNm Cup, Women Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Lillestrom SK Kvinner Trondheims-Orn -
pePrimera Division, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:30 CD San Simon Real Garcilaso -
12:45 Club Cienciano Los Caimanes -
15:00 Sport Huancayo FBC Melgar -
chSuper League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:45 FC Sion FC Zurich -
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich FC Luzern -
chChallenge League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:45 FC Chiasso FC Biel-Bienne -
11:45 FC Wohlen FC Lugano -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:00 Nacional FC Sol De America -
18:00 Olimpia Asuncion Rubio Nu -
gtLiga Nacional, Apertura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones Universidad SC -
coLiga Postobon Ii, Group A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
17:30 CD Once Caldas Atletico Nacional Medellin -