Expandare / Reducere

Football

arPrimera B Nacional Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 CA Huracan Boca Unidos 2-0
14:30 Almirante Brown Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1
16:00 Atletico Tucuman Douglas Haig 3-0
16:10 CA Talleres Defensa Y Justicia 0-0
16:10 Union De Santa Fe CA Independiente 0-0
clPrimera Division, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Antofagasta Nublense 1-0
11:30 CD Cobreloa Calama O`higgins FC 2-1
14:30 Rangers De Talca Santiago Wanderers 1-0
14:30 Universidad De Concepcion Huachipato 1-1
17:00 Universidad Catolica Everton De Vina Del Mar 3-1
clPrimera B, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:00 Dep. Magallanes Deportes La Serena 1-1
pyPrimera Division, Apertura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Cerro Porteno Club Sportivo Luqueno 0-0
15:30 12 De Octubre De Itaugua Club Guarani 2-2
pySegunda Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
15:45 Resistencia FC Olimpia De Ita 2-0
16:00 Tacuary Asuncion Paranaense FC 1-1
uyPrimera Division, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
20:00 Miramar Missiones CA Penarol 0-2
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Quito 0-1
17:00 Manta FC Liga De Loja 4-2
mxPrimera Division, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
22:00 Monarcas Morelia Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz 1-1
22:30 Club Tijuana Deportivo Toluca 3-1
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense Uruguay De Coronado 3-0
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Carmelita 1-0
jpJ.league 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
00:00 Consadole Sapporo Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1-0
00:00 Mito Hollyhock Jef United Chiba 1-2
00:00 Kataller Toyama Tokyo Verdy 0-3
00:00 FC Gifu Avispa Fukuoka 1-2
00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Tochigi SC 0-1
00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Giravanz Kitakyushu 1-1
02:00 Jubilo Iwata Thespakusatsu 2-0
03:00 Montedio Yamagata Ehime FC 2-0
03:00 Yokohama FC Roasso Kumamoto 0-1
03:00 Shonan Bellmare Fagiano Okayama 2-0
03:00 Oita Trinita Kyoto Sanga FC 0-3
krK-League Classic Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
01:00 Gyeongnam FC Suwon Samsung 2-2
01:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeju United FC 0-1
03:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Incheon United FC 0-0
krK-League Challenge Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
01:00 Gwangju FC Chungju Hummel FC 0-0
01:00 Gangwon FC Daejeon Citizen FC 1-3
03:00 Suwon City FC National Police Agency FC 0-3
auA-League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
02:30 Newcastle United Jets FC Melbourne Victory 2-2
04:45 Western Sydney Brisbane Roar FC 1-1
06:45 Perth Glory FC Central Coast Mariners FC 3-1
cnChinese Super League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
02:30 Liaoning Hongyun Harbin Tengyi 3-0
07:30 FC Henan Jianye Shanghai Sipg 1-0
07:35 Jiangsu Shuntian Tianjin Teda 4-0
cnChina League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
02:30 Beijing Ligong Beijing Baxi 1-1
03:30 Hebei Zhongji Hunan Xiangtao 1-1
03:30 Qingdao Zhongneng Wuhan Zall 3-0
03:30 Guangdong Rizhiquan Shenyang Shenbei FC 1-1
czFnl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:15 Banik Sokolov FC Hradec Kralove 0-0
04:15 Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Frydek Mistek 0-0
10:30 Mas Taborsko FC Graffin Vlasim 2-0
12:00 FC Fastav Zlin Pardubice 2-1
cz1. Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Banik Ostrava 3-2
14:15 Dukla Prague FC Viktoria Plzen 0-3
kzPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 FK Spartak Semey Shakhter Karagandy 0-1
06:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Tobol Kostanay 3-0
06:00 FC Zhetysu FC Irtysh Pavlodar 0-0
06:00 FK Atyrau FC Aktobe 0-0
07:00 FC Astana FC Taraz 1-0
07:00 FC Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Kairat Almaty 0-1
ruPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 FC Amkar Perm Rfk Terek Grozny 0-1
08:30 FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara Cska Moscow 1-3
vnV-League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Dong Nai Berjaya Qnk Quang Nam 5-1
06:00 Hai Phong Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1-1
eePremium Liiga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 JK Sillamae Kalev Jalgpallikool Tammeka 5-0
06:00 FC Infonet Johvi FC Lokomotiv 2-0
09:00 Tallinna FC Levadia FC Flora Tallinn 1-1
12:00 Narva JK Trans Nomme Kalju FC 0-4
trSuper Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Akhisar Bld Spor Eskisehirspor 0-0
09:00 Antalyaspor Konyaspor 1-1
12:00 Besiktas Istanbul Kayserispor 2-1
12:00 Caykur Rizespor Kardemir Karabukspor 0-1
trTff 1. Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Adana Demirspor Basaksehir FK 1-3
12:00 Osmanlispor FK Sanliurfaspor 0-2
de2Nd Bundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 1 FC Cologne Arminia Bielefeld 2-0
07:00 SV Sandhausen FC St. Pauli 2-3
de3Rd Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Holstein Kiel Spvgg Unterhaching 4-0
08:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 VFL Osnabruck 2-2
08:00 Hallescher FC Hansa Rostock 4-3
08:00 Preussen Munster SV Darmstadt 98 0-2
08:00 Wacker Burghausen Borussia Dortmund II 0-0
08:00 Rb Leipzig Chemnitzer FC 2-1
08:00 Rw Erfurt Ssv Jahn Regensburg 2-3
08:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 FC Heidenheim 0-1
deBundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Vfb Stuttgart SC Freiburg 2-0
09:30 Werder Bremen FC Schalke 04 1-1
09:30 1 FC Nuremberg Monchengladbach 0-2
09:30 FC Augsburg Bayern Munich 1-0
09:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 FSV Mainz 05 2-0
12:30 Borussia Dortmund VFL Wolfsburg 2-1
uaPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Tavriya Simferopol Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-2
10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk Karpaty Lviv 3-0
12:30 Goverla-Uzhgorod FC Metalurg Donetsk 0-0
dk2Nd Division West Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 IK Skovbakken Skive IK 0-3
08:00 Brabrand IF FC Djursland 2-0
08:00 FC Sydvest 05 Hik Hellerup 2-2
09:00 Aarhus Fremad Ringkobing IF 2-0
09:00 Naesby BK Odder Igf 1-1
09:00 Rishoj Boldklub Jammerbugt FC 3-0
dk2Nd Division East Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Gvi B 93 Copenhagen 1-3
09:00 SC Egedal BK Sollerod-Vedbaek 1-1
09:00 BK Frem Nykobing FC 1-3
dkSuperligaen Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 FC Midtjylland Aalborg BK 2-3
thPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Chainat FC Tot SC 2-0
07:00 Osotspa FC Songkhla United FC 7-0
08:00 Bangkok United Police United 0-1
08:00 Singhtarua FC Suphanburi FC 1-0
09:00 Air Force United FC Ptt Rayong FC 2-2
uzPfl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 FK Neftchi Fargona Pfk Qizilqum 0-0
07:30 Pfk Mash AL Mubarek FC Pakhtakor Tashkent 0-1
07:30 FC Bukhara Pfk Metallurg Bekabad 2-1
08:00 Otmk Olmaliq Pfk Andijon 0-0
lv1.division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Sfk United FK Smiltene 0-0
07:00 FK 1625 Liepaja FK Tukums 2000/tss 2-1
07:00 FK Auda FK Plavinas Dm 6-0
08:00 Valmiera Fk/bjss Olaine 7-3
09:00 Rigas Futbola Skola Jfk Saldus 10-2
09:00 Salaspils Bjss FK Rezekne/bjss 0-1
lvVirsliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Fs Metta/lu Bfc Daugavpils 1-0
englandChampionship Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:15 Wigan Athletic Leeds Utd 1-0
10:00 Doncaster Rovers Birmingham City 1-3
10:00 Huddersfield Town Bolton Wanderers 0-1
10:00 Bournemouth AFC Queens Park Rangers 2-1
10:00 Nottingham Forest Millwall FC 1-2
10:00 Barnsley FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0-0
10:00 Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town 2-0
10:00 Watford FC Burnley FC 1-1
10:00 Blackpool FC Yeovil Town 1-2
10:00 Charlton Athletic Reading FC 0-1
10:00 Middlesbrough FC Derby County 1-0
englandPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:45 Manchester City Southampton FC 4-1
10:00 Aston Villa Fulham FC 1-2
10:00 Cardiff City Crystal Palace 0-3
10:00 Hull City Swansea City 1-0
10:00 Newcastle Utd Manchester Utd 0-4
10:00 Norwich City West Bromwich Albion 0-1
12:30 Chelsea FC Stoke City 3-0
englandLeague One Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Gillingham FC Rotherham Utd 3-4
10:00 Bristol City Preston North End 1-1
10:00 Carlisle Utd Swindon Town 1-0
10:00 Colchester Utdfc Tranmere Rovers 1-2
10:00 Port Vale FC Walsall FC 1-0
10:00 Bradford City Oldham Athletic 2-3
10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Peterborough Utd 2-0
10:00 Brentford FC Notts County 3-1
10:00 Sheffield United Leyton Orient 1-1
10:00 Coventry City Milton Keynes Dons 1-2
10:00 Crawley Town Crewe Alexandra FC 1-2
10:00 Shrewsbury Town Stevenage FC 1-0
englandLeague Two Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers 0-0
10:00 Torquay Utd Scunthorpe Utd 0-1
10:00 Accrington Stanley Northampton Town 0-1
10:00 Cheltenham Town Southend Utd 1-2
10:00 Chesterfield FC Newport County 1-1
10:00 Wycombe Wanderers Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0
10:00 Portsmouth FC Hartlepool Utd 1-0
10:00 Rochdale FC York City 0-0
10:00 Morecambe FC Mansfield Town 0-1
10:00 Burton Albion Plymouth Argyle 1-0
10:00 Oxford Utd Fleetwood Town 0-2
10:00 Bury FC Exeter City 2-0
englandConference National Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Alfreton Town FC Welling Utd 2-2
10:00 Barnet FC Forest Green Rovers 2-1
10:00 Braintree Town Salisbury City 0-1
10:00 Cambridge Utd FC Southport FC 3-1
10:00 Chester City Hyde Utd 3-2
10:00 Gateshead FC Tamworth FC 5-0
10:00 Hereford Utd Woking FC 0-2
10:00 Kidderminster Harriers Grimsby Town 0-1
10:00 Lincoln City Dartford FC 0-0
10:00 Luton Town Aldershot Town 1-0
10:00 Nuneaton Town FC Halifax Town 0-1
10:00 Wrexham FC Macclesfield Town 1-0
deRegionalliga Northeast Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Vfb Auerbach Union Berlin II 1-1
07:30 FSV Zwickau Germania Halberstadt 0-0
07:30 Hertha Bsc Berlin II TSG Neustrelitz 2-3
deRegionalliga Southwest Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FSV Mainz 05 II SC Freiburg II 2-0
08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II FC Homburg 4-2
08:00 Svn Zweibrucken Offenbacher Kickers 0-1
08:00 Wormatia Worms Tus Koblenz 0-2
08:00 Ksv Baunatal FC Kaiserslautern II 1-1
08:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim Eintracht Trier 1-1
deRegionalliga Bavaria Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Seligenporten 0-1
08:00 TSV 1860 Munich II FC Kickers Wurzburg 1-0
08:00 Greuther Furth II FC Augsburg II 2-2
08:00 FC Ingolstadt II FC Memmingen 4-1
08:00 SV Schalding-Heining SV Heimstetten 3-1
deRegionalliga North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Etsv Weiche Flensburg Hannover 96 II 3-1
08:00 SV Eichede Goslarer SC 4-5
09:00 Bsv Rehden Vfr Neumunster 3-0
deRegionalliga West Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FC Viktoria Cologne Kfc Uerdingen 05 0-0
08:00 SC Wiedenbruck Rw Oberhausen 2-3
08:00 1 FC Cologne II SV Lippstadt 08 3-0
08:00 Sf Lotte Fortuna Cologne 1-0
08:00 Borussia M'gladbach II FC Schalke 04 II 2-0
08:00 VFL Bochum II Sg Wattenscheid 09 2-3
08:00 Sf Siegen Ssvg Velbert 3-2
deOberliga Nofv South Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Energie Cottbus II FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz -
tr2Nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Goztepespor Tokatspor 2-0
07:30 Gaziosmanpasa Giresunspor 0-2
sgS-League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Home United FC Balestier Khalsa FC 2-1
07:30 Hougang United FC Tampines Rovers FC 4-2
scotlandPremiership Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:45 Dundee United Celtic FC 0-2
10:00 Kilmarnock FC FC ST Johnstone 1-2
10:00 FC ST Mirren Motherwell FC 3-2
10:00 Partick Thistle Heart Of Midlothian 2-4
scotlandChampionship Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Dumbarton FC Alloa Athletic FC 4-1
10:00 Falkirk FC Cowdenbeath FC 5-0
10:00 Hamilton Academical FC Dundee 1-1
10:00 Greenock Morton FC Livingston FC 2-0
scotlandLeague One Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Airdrieonians Dunfermline Athletic 2-0
10:00 Brechin City FC Ayr United 2-1
10:00 East Fife FC Stranraer FC 1-1
10:00 Stenhousemuir FC Arbroath FC 2-2
scotlandLeague Two Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Albion Rovers FC East Stirling 2-1
10:00 Clyde FC Annan Athletic 0-3
10:00 Elgin City Queens Park FC 1-1
10:00 Peterhead FC Montrose FC 4-0
10:00 Stirling Albion Berwick Rangers 2-1
frLigue 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Sm Caen RC Lens 1-0
frLigue 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Paris ST Germain Stade Reims 3-0
14:00 FC Lorient Evian Tg FC 1-1
14:00 Toulouse FC Lille Osc 1-2
14:00 Ea Guingamp Montpellier HSC 1-2
14:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux Stade Rennes 2-2
14:00 SC Bastia FC Sochaux 2-2
azPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Azal Baku FK Karabakh 0-2
08:00 Ravan Baku FK Sumgayit 1-1
09:00 Khazar Lenkoran FK Gabala 1-0
huNb I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Budapest Honved FC Diosgyori Vtk 1-2
10:00 Paksi FC Mtk Budapest FC 1-3
10:00 Lombard Papa Tfc Pecs Mfc 1-0
12:00 Kecskemeti Te Videoton FC 3-1
14:00 Debreceni Vsc FC Gyori Eto 2-2
byVysshaya League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FC Naftan Novopolotsk FC Dnepr Mogilev 0-0
10:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk 0-1
12:00 FC Bate Borisov FC Minsk 1-0
fiSuomen Cup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Siilinjarven Palloseura FC Haka Valkeakoski 0-5
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation Group Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi FC Zugdidi 1-1
geUmaglesi Liga, Championship Group Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 FC Zestafoni FC Guria Lanchkhuti 1-0
skSuperliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Mfk Ruzomberok FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 0-1
09:00 AS Trencin Slovan Bratislava 0-1
09:30 Mfk Kosice FC Nitra 1-0
11:30 FK Senica Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 3-3
13:00 Spartak Myjava FC Spartak Trnava 0-3
roLiga I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 FC Botosani Corona 2010 Brasov 3-1
14:30 Acs Poli Timisoara Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
mySuper League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:45 Perak Fa Selangor FC 0-1
08:45 Pbd Kt Pahang Fa 0-2
08:45 Sime Darby Lionsxii 0-2
08:45 Kelantan Fa Atm 1-0
hr1. Hnl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Slaven Belupo 3-3
13:00 NK Zadar NK Dinamo Zagreb 1-2
atRegionalliga Centre Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Sak Klagenfurt Sturm Graz (A) 2-1
10:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr SV Lafnitz 0-2
11:00 Ksv 1919 SV Allerheiligen 1-5
atRegionalliga West Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 TSV Neumarkt SC Schwaz 0-1
09:30 Wsg Wattens SC Bregenz 4-0
10:00 Usc Eugendorf FC Dornbirn 0-0
10:00 Austria Salzburg FC Anif 3-0
10:00 FC Hard Wacker Innsbruck II 1-2
11:00 Scr Altach II FC Hochst 1-1
atRegionalliga East Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:15 Marsch Neuberg SV Mattersburg II 0-1
10:15 SC Retz 1. SC Sollenau 2-3
11:00 SC Ritzing Wiener Viktoria 2-1
itSerie B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Ternana Calcio AC Cesena 0-2
09:00 Novara Calcio FC Crotone 1-1
09:00 Reggina Calcio Latina Calcio 0-1
09:00 Virtus Lanciano FC Modena 1-3
09:00 Spezia Calcio Padova Calcio 2-2
09:00 Brescia Calcio Pescara Calcio 3-0
09:00 AS Cittadella AC Siena 1-0
09:00 Carpi FC Trapani Calcio 3-2
09:00 Juve Stabia AS Varese 2-4
itSerie A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 AC Chievo Verona Hellas Verona 0-1
14:45 Inter Milan Bologna FC 2-2
zaPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Bidvest Wits FC 1-2
09:00 Supersport United FC Orlando Pirates FC 1-0
12:00 Amazulu FC Free State Stars FC 2-1
12:00 Pretoria University FC Polokwane City 1-2
14:15 Kaizer Chiefs Mamelodi Sundowns 0-1
mk1. Mfl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo Bregalnica Stip 0-2
10:00 FK Gostivar Vardar Skopje 0-2
bgA Pfg, Championship Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1
bgA Pfg, Relegation Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Ljubimec 2007 Beroe Stara Zagora 0-4
10:00 Pfc Pirin Gotse Delchev Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0-0
11:00 Pfc Chernomorets Burgas Pfc Slavia Sofia 2-1
plEkstraklasa Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Ks Lechia Gdansk Kghm Zaglebie Lubin 2-1
12:00 Widzew Lodz Wisla Krakow Sa 2-1
14:30 Kks Lech Poznan Jagiellonia Bialystok 6-1
plI Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Mks Flota Swinoujscie Mks Dolcan Zabki 2-1
11:00 Aspn Miedz Legnica Pge Gks Belchatow 0-2
11:00 Okocimski Ks Brzesko Arka Gdynia 1929 0-0
11:00 Mks Sandecja Nowy Sacz Energetyk Row Rybnik 1-0
11:00 Wisla Plock Sa Ks Kolejarz Stroze 1-0
11:30 Gks Katowice Gornik Leczna 1-1
rsSuperliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 FK Radnicki 1923 FK Sloboda Point 1-1
09:30 FK Rad Belgrade Ofk Belgrade 1-0
09:30 FK Novi Pazar FK Jagodina 2-2
09:30 FK Spartak Subotica FK Red Star Belgrade 1-2
09:30 FK Vozdovac FC Donji Srem Pecinci 3-0
12:00 Partizan Belgrade FK Vojvodina 1-1
12:00 FK Radnicki Nis FK Javor Matis 1-1
noEliteserien Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Odds BK Molde FK 2-1
12:00 Aalesunds FK Rosenborg BK 1-1
egPremier League, Group 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Petrojet FC Wadi Degla SC 1-1
09:30 Ittihad El-Shorta Ismaily SC 1-1
walesFaw Welsh Cup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 The New Saints FC Bala Town 2-1
10:15 Aberystwyth Town Holywell Town 3-1
tnLigue 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Stade Tunisien Club S Hammam-Lif 1-2
aeArabian Gulf League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:50 AL Shabab AL Arabi AL Wahda Scc 1-2
10:00 AL Dhafra AL Shaab 2-1
12:30 Ajman Club Dubai Csc 1-1
12:30 Al-Wasl Al-Nasr SC Dubai 1-2
siPrvaliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 NK Celje NK Krka 2-1
10:00 NK Triglav NK Maribor 0-2
10:30 NK Domzale FC Luka Koper 3-1
13:00 NK Zavrc NK Rudar Velenje 1-1
14:05 ND Gorica NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0
esPrimera Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Atletico Madrid Villarreal CF 1-0
12:00 FC Barcelona Betis Sevilla 3-1
14:00 Real Sociedad Real Madrid 0-4
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Celta De Vigo 3-0
esSegunda Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Real Murcia CF CE Sabadell 2-0
12:15 Real Madrid Castilla Deportivo La Coruna 0-2
14:00 Alcorcon AD Las Palmas UD 2-0
seSuperettan Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Degerfors IF Varbergs Bois 0-0
10:00 Husqvarna FF Landskrona Bois 3-1
10:00 Gif Sundsvall Jonkopings Sodra 1-0
seAllsvenskan Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Falkenbergs FF IF Brommapojkarna 1-0
mtPremier Division, Relegation Pool Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Qormi FC Rabat Ajax 3-1
10:00 Tarxien Rainbows FC Naxxar Lions F.c. 0-1
12:15 Floriana FC Vittoriosa Stars 1-2
mtPremier Division, Championship Pool Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:15 Sliema Wanderers FC Balzan Youths 0-1
ilPremier League, Playoffs 1-6 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Maccabi Haifa Bnei Sakhnin FC 1-2
13:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1
ilPremier League, Playoffs 7-14 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Ashdod SC Hapoel Haifa 4-1
11:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Akko 0-0
11:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Raanana 0-0
cy1St Division, Relegation Group Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 AEK Kouklion Doxa Katokopias FC 1-1
cy1St Division, Championship Group Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Ermis Aradippou FC 1-2
11:00 Apollon Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC 1-1
11:00 AC Omonia Nicosia Apoel Nicosia FC 0-0
foCup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 AB Argir Tb Tvoroyri 4-2
10:00 FC Suduroy Nsi Runavik 0-4
10:00 Vikingur Gota Skala IF 2-0
11:00 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Royn 8-0
12:00 Giza/hoyvik Eb/streymur 1-6
12:00 Ki Klaksvik 07 Vestur Sorvagur 5-0
13:00 IF Fuglajordur Undri FF 14-1
bhPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:20 Sitra Club Al-Muharraq SC 0-2
kwKuwait League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:20 AL Nasr AL Salibikhaet 4-1
10:20 AL Qadsia AL Jahra 8-0
13:05 Khaitan SC AL Salmiyah 1-4
13:05 AL Kuwait SC AL Arabi 1-0
nlEerste Divisie Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:30 Mvv Maastricht Achilles '29 3-0
12:45 Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard 2-3
nlEredivisie Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:45 SC Heerenveen Psv Eindhoven 3-0
13:45 Nac Breda FC Twente Enschede 0-2
13:45 NEC Nijmegen Cambuur Leeuwarden 1-1
14:45 Heracles Almelo GO Ahead Eagles 1-2
atBundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:30 SV Scholz Grodig Rb Salzburg 1-3
13:00 SC Wiener Neustadt SV Josko Ried 1-1
13:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wolfsberger AC 0-1
13:00 SK Sturm Graz Admira Wacker 1-1
baPremijer Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:30 Zrinjski Mostar NK Siroki Brijeg 3-2
10:30 Radnik Bijeljina FK Leotar Trebinje 3-0
10:30 NK Vitez FK Olimpic Sarajevo 2-1
10:30 NK Zvijezda Gradacac FK Velez Mostar 1-2
14:00 FK Zeljeznicar NK Celik Zenica 3-0
chChallenge League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 FC Wohlen FC Wil 1900 2-2
11:00 FC Locarno Servette Geneva FC 0-1
chSuper League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich FC Zurich 2-0
13:45 FC St. Gallen FC Aarau 4-1
ptSegunda Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 UD Oliveirense Benfica Lisbon B 1-2
ptPrimeira Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 SC Olhanense Sporting Braga 0-2
15:15 FC Pacos Ferreira Sporting Cp 1-3
ghPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Inter Allies FC Sekondi Hasaacas -
ltA Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 FK Suduva Marijampole FK Ekranas 2-2
qaStars League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:30 AL Gharafa SC AL Arabi Doha SC 1-2
11:30 AL Wakra SC AL Ahli Doha SC 4-1
13:45 Al-Mu Aidar Al-Sailiya SC 0-2
13:45 Qatar SC Umm-Salal SC 1-2
beTweede Klasse Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Royal Antwerp FC Ksv Roeselare 1-1
13:30 FC Dessel Sport White Star Bruxelles 0-1
14:00 Asv Geel FC Molenbeek Brussel 2-0
14:00 Royal Mouscron St. Truidense Vv 1-1
14:00 FC Tubize Rcs Vise 3-2
14:00 Hoogstraten Vv Lommel United 2-5
14:00 Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 Seraing United 0-4
bePro League, Europa League Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Cercle Brugge Ksv Yellow-Red Kv Mechelen 0-1
14:00 Lierse SK Kaa Gent 1-0
14:00 Kv Oostende Waasland-Beveren 0-0
14:00 Royal Charleroi SC Kv Kortrijk 1-1
bePro League, Relegation Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 R Aec Mons Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1-1
bePro League, Championship Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Sporting Lokeren Krc Genk 1-1
ieFirst Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Longford Town FC Waterford United FC 0-0
usMajor League Soccer Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
15:00 Portland Timbers Seattle Sounders 4-4
16:00 Montreal Impact Ny Red Bulls 2-2
17:00 Chicago Fire Philadelphia Union 2-2
coTorneo Postobon I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:00 Dep. Rionegro America De Cali 1-1
16:00 Real Santander Bogota FC 2-0
16:00 Valledupar FC Expreso Rojo 1-1
16:00 Deportes Quindio U. D. Popayan 3-1
coLiga Postobon I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:15 Deportivo Pasto Atletico Huila 5-1
Expandare / Reducere

Ice Hockey

usNhl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Ottawa Senators Montreal Canadiens 4-7
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Chicago Blackhawks 3-4
19:00 New Jersey Devils Washington Capitals 2-1
19:30 Detroit Red Wings Buffalo Sabres 3-2
19:30 Florida Panthers Calgary Flames 1-2
22:00 Arizona Coyotes Edmonton Oilers 2-3 AP
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Nashville Predators 2-5
13:00 Boston Bruins Philadelphia Flyers 5-2
14:00 St. Louis Blues Colorado Avalanche 0-4
17:00 New York Islanders Washington Capitals 3-4 AP
ruHope Cup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 HK Avangard Omsk HC Dinamo Minsk 3-2
ruKhl Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 M. Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3-2 AET
seAllsvenskan, Relegation/promotion Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 HC Vita Hasten Piteaa HC 7-3
10:00 IF Bjorkloven IF Troja/ljungby 3-0
10:00 Tingsryds Aif Kallinge/ronneby IF 6-1
seShl, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Vaxjo Lakers Farjestads BK 1-4
fiSm-Liiga Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Karpat Oulu Saipa Lappeenranta 0-1 AET
10:00 Tappara Tampere Lukko Rauma 0-1 AET
cz1.liga, Relegation/promotion Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:30 HC Banik Sokolov SC Kolin 2-0
11:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi HC Most 1-7
dkSuperisligaen, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:30 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks 4-4
chNla Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:45 Zurich Lions Geneva Servette 2-0
14:15 Fribourg Gotteron Kloten Flyers 2-1 AET
chNla Promotion/relegation Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers Ehc Biel 5-4
Expandare / Reducere

Basketball

usNba Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Memphis Grizzlies Denver Nuggets 100-92
19:00 Charlotte Hornets Orlando Magic 91-80
19:00 Toronto Raptors Indiana Pacers 102-94
19:30 Atlanta Hawks Cleveland Cavaliers 117-98
19:30 Boston Celtics Philadelphia 76Ers 102-111
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Detroit Pistons 116-104
19:30 Miami Heat Minnesota Timberwolves 121-122 AET
19:30 New York Knicks Washington Wizards 89-90
20:00 Chicago Bulls Milwaukee Bucks 102-90
21:00 Utah Jazz New Orleans Pelicans 100-96
21:30 Houston Rockets Oklahoma City Thunder 111-107
22:00 Portland Trail Blazers Phoenix Suns 93-109
22:30 Golden State Warriors Sacramento Kings 102-69
22:30 Los Angeles Lakers Dallas Mavericks 95-107
usNba Development League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Delaware 87Ers Springfield Armor 114-125
19:30 Fort Wayne Mad Ants Los Angeles D-Fenders 129-128
20:00 Oklahoma City Blue Canton Charge 108-77
20:00 Sioux Falls Skyforce Texas Legends 135-121
20:00 Rio Grande Valley Vipers Idaho Stampede 121-110
20:00 Iowa Energy Maine Red Claws 142-122
22:00 Santa Cruz Warriors Erie Bayhawks 123-109
grA1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Panelefsiniakos Aok Aries Trikala Bc 94-77
09:00 Ikaros Esperos Bc Bc Aris Thessaloniki 77-88
09:00 Apollon Achaia Aenk Dimoulas 75-67
09:00 Ago Rethymnon Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni 64-67
09:00 Bc Kolossos Rhodes Bc Ilisiakos Athens 72-60
trTbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Turk Telekom Ankara Kolejliler 84-66
09:00 Torku Konyaspor Trabzonspor Medical Park 84-77
10:00 Tofas Bursa Eskisehir Basket 126-67
ltLkl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Kk Prienai Bc Nevezis 77-93
10:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes Juventus Utena 87-83
10:00 Bc Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas 89-84
plPlk, Classification Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Anwil Wloclawek Trefl Sopot 78-84
plPlk, Qualification Round Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:30 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 76-68
deBbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Alba Berlin Rasta Vechta 91-66
13:00 Phoenix Hagen Brose Baskets Bamberg 72-81
13:30 Mitteldeutscher Bc Walter Tigers Tubingen 105-74
13:30 Phantoms Braunschweig Bbc Bayreuth 82-87
14:00 Tbb Trier Telekom Baskets Bonn 75-71
14:00 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Eisbaren Bremerhaven 82-66
esSpagnola Acb Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:15 Bilbao Basket Blancos De Rueda Valladolid 93-77
14:00 Iberostar Tenerife Unicaja Malaga 60-71
14:00 Rio Natura Monbus Gipuzkoa Basket 72-76
frPro A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Cholet Basket Paris Levallois 68-64
14:00 Basket Le Havre Es Chalon 86-69
14:00 Limoges Csp Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque 61-54
14:00 Orleans Loiret Basket Dijon Bourgogne 76-60
14:00 Asvel Basket Antibes Sharks 73-72 AET
itSerie A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:45 Sutor Montegranaro Enel Brindisi 83-80
Expandare / Reducere

Tennis

unknownWta - Monterrey, Mexico, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Jurak D / Moulton-Levy M4610
Dabrowski G / Kalashnikova O 648
unknownWta - Monterrey, Mexico Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:40 Pliskova, Karolina733
Wozniacki, Caroline 666
22:10 Boserup, Julia30
Jaksic, Jovana 66
23:30 Rybarikova, Magdalena162
Ivanovic, Ana 606
unknownWta - Charleston, USA Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:45 Cepelova, Jana66
Hantuchova, Daniela 21
13:00 Petkovic, Andrea167
Bouchard, Eugenie 635
14:15 Cepelova, Jana657
Bencic, Belinda 476
unknownWta - Charleston, Usa, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
21:30 Kudryavtseva A / Rodionova An66
Goerges J / Groenefeld A-L 14
unknownDavis Cup - Davis Cup Double Matches Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
23:30 Le Q-K / Nguyen Hoang T
Dissanayake S / Godamanna H
23:30 Do M Q / Le Q K453
Dissanayake S / Godamanna H 676
00:00 Ito T / Uchiyama Y Anulare
Stepanek R / Vesely J
00:00 Lee H-T / Noh S-W
Bopanna R / Myneni S
00:00 Ito T / Uchiyama Y444
Rosol L / Stepanek R 666
00:00 Lee H-T / Lim Y-K6763
Bopanna R / Myneni S 7576
01:00 Arcilla J / Huey T
Khan A / Qureshi A
01:00 Gonzales R / Huey T532
Khan A / Qureshi A 766
02:00 Gong M X / Li Z422
Dustov F / Istomin D 666
02:00 Isarow P / Kadchapanan N776
AL Mousa H / Ghareeb M 653
06:00 Andersen J / Klaasen R3667
Berankis R / Grigelis L 6336
06:00 Albot R / Ciumac A
Ignatik U / Mirnyi M
06:00 Ciumac A / Gorban A320
Gerasimov E / Mirnyi M 666
07:00 Jakupovic A / Kapogiannis C
Dimitrov G / Kutrovsky D
07:00 Jakupovic A / Kalovelonis M624
Dimitrov G / Kutrovsky D 766
07:30 Federer R / Wawrinka S Anulare
Korolev E / Nedovyesov A
07:30 Federer R / Wawrinka S4666
Golubev A / Nedovyesov O<