Expandare / Reducere

Basketball

usNba Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:30 Cleveland Cavaliers Utah Jazz 2-2 Primul sfert
20:00 Oklahoma City Thunder Memphis Grizzlies -
20:00 New York Knicks Golden State Warriors -
20:30 Dallas Mavericks Chicago Bulls -
20:30 San Antonio Spurs Charlotte Bobcats -
22:30 Los Angeles Lakers Sacramento Kings 126-122
22:30 Phoenix Suns New Orleans Pelicans 116-104
usNba Development League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Delaware 87Ers Sioux Falls Skyforce 108-118
19:00 Erie Bayhawks Fort Wayne Mad Ants 102-112
19:00 Maine Red Claws Canton Charge 91-109
19:00 Springfield Armor Austin Toros 114-109
20:00 Iowa Energy Tulsa 66Ers 113-117
21:00 Idaho Stampede Santa Cruz Warriors 96-114
22:00 Bakersfield Jam Reno Bighorns 88-101
unknownLiga Aba Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac Kk Mzt Skopje 65-79
13:00 Kk Mega Vizura Crvena Zvezda Telekom 86-98
15:00 Kk Buducnost Voli Szolnoki Olaj Kk 86-77
unknownFiba Americas League, Group E Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Cocodrilos De Caracas Flamengo -
21:15 Halcones Uv Xalapa Uberlandia -
unknownBaltic Basketball League, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes Liepajas Lauvas -
10:00 BK Ventspils Bc Lietkabelis -
hrA1 League, Men Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Kk Zagreb Kk Alkar -
12:00 Kk Zabok Kk Krizevci -
12:00 Kk Kvarner 2010 Kk Jolly Jbs -
12:00 Gkk Sibenik Kk Slavonski Brod -
12:00 Kk Split Co Vros Darda -
hrA1 Liga, Women Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 ZKK Tresnjevka Novi Zagreb -
12:00 Kk Zadar Jolly Jbs Sibenik -
12:00 ZKK Split Basketball Club Gospic -
12:00 ZKK Kvarner ZKK Ragusa Dubrovnik -
12:00 Studenac Omis ZKK Medvescak Zagreb -
czNbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 BK Jip Pardubice BK Decin -
12:00 BK Nova Hut Ostrava BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec -
12:00 Usk Praha BK Opava -
12:00 Usti Nad Labem BK Prostejov -
12:00 Jbc Mmcite Brno Basketbal Svitavy -
czZbl, A1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Vs Praha Valosun Kp Brno 44-70
11:45 BK Brno Usk Praha 83-90
12:00 Blk Slavia Praha Sokol Hradec Kralove 68-90
englandBbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Leicester Riders Surrey Heat -
14:30 Birmingham Knights London Lions -
14:30 Plymouth Raiders Cheshire Phoenix -
fiKorisliiga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Honka Espoo Namika Lahti -
10:00 Salon Vilpas Vikings Lapuan Korikobrat -
10:00 Kauhajoen Karhu Bisons Loimaa -
frPro A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Es Chalon Antibes Sharks 104-68
14:00 Jsf Nanterre Sluc Nancy Basket 80-69
14:00 Strasbourg Ig Asvel Basket 66-85
14:00 Le Mans Basket Cholet Basket 83-72
14:00 Chorale Roanne Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque 58-68
de1St Dbbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Djk Brose Bamberg Herner Tc -
12:00 Rhein-Main Baskets Halle Lions -
12:00 New Baskets Oberhausen Chemcats Chemnitz -
12:00 Saarlouis Royals Heli Donau-Ries -
12:00 Eisvogel Freiburg Pharmaserv Marburg -
deBbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Alba Berlin Fraport Skyliners - Amânat
13:30 Telekom Baskets Bonn Eisbaren Bremerhaven 80-79
14:00 Walter Tigers Tubingen Ratiopharm Ulm 77-81
14:00 Tbb Trier Phantoms Braunschweig 78-76
dePro A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Cuxhaven Bascats Mlp Academics Heidelberg -
13:00 Bv Chemnitz 99 Giants Leverkusen -
13:00 Bbc Magdeburg Oettinger Rockets Gotha -
13:00 Bg Gottingen Nuernberger Bb Club -
13:00 Science City Jena Ehingen/urspringschule -
13:30 VFL Kirchheim Knights Etb Wohnbau Baskets -
14:00 Crailsheim Merlins Bg Karlsruhe -
grA1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Paok Bc Aries Trikala Bc 82-77
09:00 Ago Rethymnon Panelefsiniakos Aok 85-69
09:00 Ikaros Esperos Bc AE Nea Kifissias 83-81
09:00 Bc Ilisiakos Athens Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni 73-87
itLnp Silver Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Arcanthea Lucca Basket Viola Reggio Calabria -
15:00 Bawer Matera Basket Nord Barese -
itLnp Gold Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Azzurro Napoli Upea Capo D Orlando -
esSpagnola Acb Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Cajasol Ucam Murcia 73-93
esLiga Femenina Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Gipuzkoa Upv Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre Pdm -
13:00 Bizkaia Gdko CD Zamarat -
13:00 Gran Canaria 2014 Club Baloncesto Rivas -
13:45 Cadi Icg Software Club Baloncesto Conquero -
trTbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Trabzonspor Basketbol Besiktas Integral Forex 79-87
09:00 Torku Konya Selcuk University Banvit Bandirma 70-79
09:00 Aykon Ted Ankara Kolejliler Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi 85-70
10:00 Olin Edirne Royal Hali Gbb 78-95
11:00 Pinar Karsiyaka Aliaga Genclik 89-65
trTkbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Mersin Belediye Fenerbahce SK -
10:00 Ted Ankara Kolejliler Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulubu -
10:00 Ceyhan Belediyespor Canik Belediyesi -
11:00 Galatasaray Istanbul Orduspor -
12:00 Istanbul Universitesi Tarsus Belediye Spor -
jpNbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
01:00 Link Tochigi Brex Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya 71-70
01:00 Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa Hyogo Storks 90-65
02:00 Levanga Hokkaido Aisin Seahorses Mikawa 94-71
02:00 Toyota Alvark Tokyo Wakayama Trians 77-67
04:00 Chiba Jets Tsukuba Robots 60-76
04:00 Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo Kumamoto Vorters 88-80
dkBasketligaen Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Bakken Bears Vaerlose -
09:00 Randers Cimbria Falcon -
arLnb, Segunda Fase Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Lanus Bc Deportivo Libertad -
19:15 Estudiantes De Bahia Blanca Obras Sanitarias -
19:30 Atenas Cordoba Estudiantes De Concordia -
19:30 Gimnasia Indalo Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda -
19:30 Regatas Corrientes Penarol Mar Del Plata -
19:30 Quilmes Mar Del Plata Boca Juniors -
20:00 Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero Sionista De Parana -
20:00 La Union Formosa Argentino Junin -
lvLbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Jurmala/fenikss BK Vef Riga 116-110
10:00 BK Saldus Latvia 80-71
krKbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
00:00 Et Land Elephants Mobis Phoebus 79-86
00:00 Kcc Egis Kt Sonicboom 75-70
02:00 Dongbu Promy Goyang Orions 59-70
uaSuperleague Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Bc Dnipro Bc Goverla - Amânat
09:00 Bc Odessa BK Azovmash Mariupol - Amânat
11:00 Khimik Yuzhny Cherkasski Mavpy - Amânat
12:00 Bc Krivbasbasket Ferro-Zntu - Amânat
auNbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
03:30 Melbourne Tigers Townsville Crocodiles 106-109
04:30 Cairns Taipans New Zealand Breakers 92-87
si1. A Skl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Zlatorog Lasko Kk Rogaska -
12:00 Hopsi Polzela Helios Domzale -
12:00 Geoplin Slovan Kk Portoroz -
12:00 Kk Maribor Kk Grosuplje -
12:00 Sentjur Elektra Sostanj -
atAbl Main Round 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Ece Bulls Kapfenberg Bc Zepter Vienna 95-52
rsA1 League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Okk Beograd Kk Sloboda Uzice -
12:00 Smederevo 1953 Radnicki Beograd -
12:00 Kk Napredak Rubin Krusevac Kk Sloga -
12:00 Kk Meridiana Novi Sad Kk Vojvodina -
12:00 Kk Tamis Kk Borac Cacak -
12:00 Kk Vrsac Kk Konstantin Nis -
12:00 Kk Crnokosa Kosjeric Kk Metalac Valjevo -
nlDbl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Matrixx Magixx Wijchen Den Helder Seals 79-84
14:00 Lasaulec Aris Leeuwarden Gasterra Flames Groningen 64-81
14:00 Rotterdam Basketbal College Landstede Basketball Zwolle 58-69
14:00 Bsw Weert Apollo Amsterdam 62-60
14:30 Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden Eiffeltowers Den Bosch 83-86
skExtraliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 BK Iskra Svit BK Bemaco Spu Nitra 79-57
12:00 Bc Prievidza Mbk Handlova 75-49
12:00 Mbk Rieker Komarno Lb Spis. Nova Ves 93-60
beBlb Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:30 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek Basic-Fit Brussels 95-106
14:30 Stella Artois Leuven Bears Port Of Antwerp Giants 64-76
14:30 Okapi Aalstar Voo Wolves Verviers Pepinster 78-69
eeKml Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Ttu Korvpalliklubi Kk Hito 91-60
10:00 Tyco Rapla Valga/maks&moorits 79-72
Expandare / Reducere

Ice Hockey

usNhl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Buffalo Sabres San Jose Sharks 1-0 Prima perioadă
21:00 Colorado Avalanche Phoenix Coyotes -
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Minnesota Wild -
22:00 Anaheim Ducks St. Louis Blues -
13:00 Boston Bruins Washington Capitals 2-4
13:00 New York Islanders New Jersey Devils 1-6
13:00 Philadelphia Flyers New York Rangers 4-2
14:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Florida Panthers 6-3
15:00 Nashville Predators Winnipeg Jets 1-3
15:00 Dallas Stars Tampa Bay Lightning 2-4
16:00 Los Angeles Kings Carolina Hurricanes 3-1
usAhl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:00 ST Johns Ice Caps Binghamton Senators -
19:00 Hartford Wolf Pack Hershey Bears -
19:00 Portland Pirates Worcester Sharks -
19:00 Syracuse Crunch Wilkes-Barre/scranton Penguins -
19:00 Utica Comets Adirondack Phantoms -
19:05 Providence Bruins Bridgeport Sound Tigers -
19:30 Hamilton Bulldogs Lake Erie Monsters -
19:30 Norfolk Admirals Manchester Monarchs -
20:00 Milwaukee Admirals Iowa Wild -
20:00 Oklahoma City Barons Rockford Icehogs -
20:30 Chicago Wolves Rochester Americans -
22:00 Abbotsford Heat Grand Rapids Griffins -
15:00 Toronto Marlies Hamilton Bulldogs -
atInter-National-League, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:30 HC Eppan Pirates Ehc Bregenzerwald -
13:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Ec S.feldkirch -
13:30 Ek Zell Am See Ehc Lustenau -
14:30 HC Groden Jesenice -
chNational League A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:45 HC Ambri Piotta Lausanne HC 1-2
13:45 SC Bern HC Fribourg Gotteron 0-2
13:45 HC Davos ZSC Lions 1-2
13:45 Geneva Servette Ehc Biel 8-2
13:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers Kloten Flyers 1-4
13:45 HC Lugano Ev Zug 2-3 AP
cz1St Liga Playout Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O Ceske Budejovice 8-2
11:30 SK Kadan HC Berounsti Medvedi 1-3
12:00 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi HC Most 6-3
dkSuperisligaen Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Rungsted Ishockey Herlev Eagles 5-2
13:00 Odense Bulldogs Rodovre Mighty Bulls 4-0
13:00 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks 1-2 AET
13:00 IK Sonderjyske Esbjerg Energy 6-3
fiSm-Liiga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Hpk Hameenlinna Ilves Tampere 4-2
10:00 Jokerit Helsinki Hifk Helsinki 1-2
10:00 Kalpa Hockey Tappara Tampere 2-3
10:00 Karpat Oulu Blues Espoo 5-2
10:00 Tps Turku Lukko Rauma 4-2
fiMestis Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Leki Hockey Kajaanin Hokki 4-3
10:00 Vaasan Sport Jyp-Akatemia 4-3 AET
10:00 Kookoo Kouvola Jokipojat Joensuu 3-1
10:00 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Heinolan Peliitat 1-4
10:00 Jukurit Mikkeli Hck 6-3
deDel 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:30 Etc Crimmitschau Ev Ravensburg 6-5
itElite A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:30 HC Milano Rossoblu Ritten Sport -
13:30 Vipiteno Sg Cortina -
14:30 Shc Fassa HC Asiago -
14:30 HC Valpellice HC Pustertal -
noEliteserien Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Stavanger Oilers Sparta 3-0
10:00 Lillehammer IK Lorenskog IK 5-1
no1St Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Viking Hockey Kongsvinger Il -
10:00 Nes Ishockeyklubb Hasle/loren Ishockey -
10:00 Skien Ishockeyklubb Ringerike Ihk -
10:15 Bergen Ishockeyklubb Furuset Ishockey IF -
11:00 Narvik Ishockeyklubb Gruner Ishockey -
11:00 Comet Krakene Il -
plEkstraliga, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy Tmh Polonia Bytom -
12:00 Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok Gks Katowice -
12:00 Jkh Gks Jastrzebie Kth Krynica -
12:30 Mks Cracovia Krakow Aksam Unia Oswiecim -
ruKhl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
01:00 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk 3-1
01:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2-7
ruMhl Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:00 Loko Yaroslavl ST Petersburg -
04:00 HK Mvd Gvardiya Donetsk -
04:00 Krasnaya Armiya Shinnik Bobruysk -
04:00 Spartak Moskow Khimik Voskresensk -
04:00 Vityazi Chekhov Ska-1946 -
05:00 Almaz Cherepovets Mytishchinskie A. -
10:00 E. Karlovy Vary Yunost Minsk -
10:00 HK Riga Rb Salzburg -
ruVhl Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Toros Neftekamsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk -
06:00 Rubin Tyumen Ariada-Akpars -
06:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftjanik Almetjevsk -
sk1St Liga, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Dukla Michalovce HK Trnava -
seShl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Vaxjo Lakers Frolunda HC 4-2
10:00 Skellefteaa AIK Leksands IF 7-0
10:00 AIK Stockholm Luleaa Hockey 2-1
10:00 Linkopings HC HV 71 5-1
10:00 Frolunda HC Vaxjo Lakers -
12:30 Modo Hockey Farjestads BK 0-1
12:30 HC Orebro Brynas IF 1-2
seDivision 1, Qualification Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Kallinge/ronneby IF Ostersunds IK 2-0
09:00 Visby-Roma HK Huddinge IK 2-1
09:00 Kiruna IF Tingsryds Aif 1-2
12:00 Hudiksvalls HC Kristianstads IK 4-5
englandElite League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:30 Hull Stingrays Dundee Stars -
14:00 Braehead Clan Edinburgh Capitals -
14:00 Cardiff Devils Coventry Blaze -
14:00 Nottingham Panthers Sheffield Steelers -
14:15 Fife Flyers Belfast Giants -
caOhl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Kingston Frontenacs Belleville Bulls -
19:05 Plymouth Whalers Barrie Colts -
19:05 Sarnia Sting Erie Otters -
19:11 Saginaw Spirit Kitchener Rangers -
19:30 London Knights Owen Sound Attack -
19:30 Mississauga Steelheads Oshawa Generals -
19:30 Sudbury Wolves Guelph Storm -
frLigue Magnus Relegation Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 HC Caen HC Brest Albatros -
frLigue Magnus Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Asg Angers Gap HC -
14:00 Rouen He Chamonix HC -
14:00 Cph Dijon Morzine-Avoriaz -
14:00 HC Briancon CS Villard-De-Lans -
Expandare / Reducere

Tennis

unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:00 Lopez F / Mirnyi M76
Huey T C / Inglot D 61
22:50 Anderson K / Ebden M6413
Ramirez C / Reyes-Varela M A 3611
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Federer, Roger366
Berdych, Tomas 643
unknownAtp - Sao Paulo, Brazil Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:45 Bellucci, Thomaz61 Al 2-lea set
Klizan, Martin 30
11:00 Haas, Tommy32 Retragere
Lorenzi, Paolo 63
13:00 Bellucci, Thomaz474
Delbonis, Federico 666
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Nestor D / Zimonjic N43
Bopanna R / Qureshi A 66
unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Anderson, Kevin4 Primul set
Dolgopolov Jr., Oleksandr 1
00:25 Dimitrov, Grigor477
Murray, Andy 666
unknownAtp - Sao Paulo, Brazil, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
15:30 Bagnis F / Delbonis F44
Cabal J S / Farah R 66
unknownWta - Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:30 Jans-Ignacik K / Zanevska M1 Primul set
Mladenovic K / Voskoboeva G 2
00:50 Cetkovska P / Melzer I6211
Mchale C / Tomljanovic A 369
unknownWta - Acapulco, Mexico Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
20:20 Mchale, Christina
Garcia, Caroline
unknownWta - Florianopolis, Brazil Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Koukalova, Klara476
Muguruza Blanco, Garbine 650
unknownChallenge - Cherbourg, France, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:15 Draganja M / Pavic M
Herbert P-H / Olivetti A
unknownChallenge - Salinas, Ecuador, Doubles Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Dellien H / Schwank E
Campozano J C / Estevez M
unknownChallenge - Guangzhou, China Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
21:00 Soeda, GO
Sugita, Yuichi
21:00 Venus, Michael
Rola, Blaz
unknownChallenge - Cherbourg, France Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Berankis, Richard
Gombos, Norbert
10:50 De Schepper, Kenny
Dustov, Farrukh
Expandare / Reducere

Football

usCarolina Challenge Cup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
17:00 Washington Dc Utd Seattle Sounders 2-2
unknownInt. Friendly Games Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Gibraltar Faroe Islands -
unknownClub Friendly Games Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Trelleborgs FF Lunds BK 0-3
07:30 Bryne FK Viking FK 3-6
14:00 Ham-Kam Valerenga IF 2-3
unknownCaf Champions League, Qualification Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Gor Mahia FC Esperance Tunis -
11:45 El Zamalek Kabuscorp Scp -
12:00 Kaizer Chiefs Ld Muculmana -
englandPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Everton FC West Ham Utd 1-0
10:00 Fulham FC Chelsea FC 1-3
10:00 Hull City Newcastle Utd 1-4
10:00 Stoke City Arsenal FC 1-0
10:00 Sunderland AFC West Bromwich Albion - Amânat
12:30 Southampton FC Liverpool FC 0-3
englandChampionship Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:15 Queens Park Rangers Leeds Utd 1-1
10:00 Reading FC Yeovil Town 1-1
10:00 Watford FC Blackpool FC 4-0
10:00 Nottingham Forest Wigan Athletic 1-4
10:00 Burnley FC Derby County 2-0
10:00 Millwall FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0-1
10:00 Bournemouth AFC Doncaster Rovers 5-0
10:00 Huddersfield Town Barnsley FC 5-0
10:00 Bolton Wanderers Blackburn Rovers 4-0
10:00 Sheffield Wednesday Middlesbrough FC 1-0
10:00 Ipswich Town Birmingham City 1-0
10:00 Leicester City Charlton Athletic 3-0
englandLeague One Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Crawley Town Peterborough Utd 1-0
10:00 Preston North End Walsall FC 2-1
10:00 Bradford City Stevenage FC 2-3
10:00 Tranmere Rovers Oldham Athletic 2-2
10:00 Crewe Alexandra FC Swindon Town 1-1
10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Port Vale FC 3-0
10:00 Bristol City Gillingham FC 2-1
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons Sheffield United 0-1
10:00 Carlisle Utd Brentford FC 0-0
10:00 Leyton Orient Colchester Utdfc 2-1
10:00 Rotherham Utd Notts County 6-0
englandLeague Two Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Hartlepool Utd Torquay Utd 3-0
10:00 Fleetwood Town AFC Wimbledon 0-0
10:00 Newport County Scunthorpe Utd 2-2
10:00 Rochdale FC Oxford Utd 3-0
10:00 York City Exeter City 2-1
10:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Mansfield Town 0-0
10:00 Northampton Town Bristol Rovers 0-0
10:00 Southend Utd Wycombe Wanderers 1-1
10:00 Plymouth Argyle Morecambe FC 5-0
10:00 Cheltenham Town Bury FC 2-1
10:00 Burton Albion Accrington Stanley 2-1
englandConference National Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Aldershot Town Lincoln City 2-3
10:00 Barnet FC Woking FC 1-3
10:00 Braintree Town Hyde Utd 2-1
10:00 Cambridge Utd FC Kidderminster Harriers 5-1
10:00 Chester City Nuneaton Town FC 3-3
10:00 Halifax Town Tamworth FC 2-0
10:00 Gateshead FC Forest Green Rovers 1-1
10:00 Grimsby Town Salisbury City 2-0
10:00 Hereford Utd Wrexham FC 0-2
10:00 Luton Town Alfreton Town FC 3-0
10:00 Southport FC Dartford FC 3-0
10:00 Welling Utd Macclesfield Town 1-0
10:00 Salisbury City Nuneaton Town FC -
englandConference North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Telford Utd Bradford Park Avenue -
10:00 Altrincham FC Workington AFC -
10:00 Boston Utd Hednesford Town -
10:00 Colwyn Bay Barrow FC -
10:00 Histon FC Guiseley FC -
10:00 Leamington FC Stockport County -
10:00 North Ferriby Utd Vauxhall Motors -
10:00 Oxford City Gainsborough Trinity -
10:00 Solihull Moors FC Gloucester City -
10:00 Worcester City Stalybridge Celtic -
10:00 Brackley Town Harrogate Town -
englandConference South Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Basingstoke Town Maidenhead Utd -
10:00 Bishop's Stortford Eastbourne Borough -
10:00 Boreham Wood Tonbridge Angels -
10:00 Bromley FC Bath City -
10:00 Dorchester Town Staines Town -
10:00 Dover Athletic Gosport Borough -
10:00 Eastleigh FC Weston Super Mare FC -
10:00 Ebbsfleet Utd Farnborough Town -
10:00 Hayes & Yeading Utd Havant & Waterlooville -
10:00 Sutton Utd Chelmsford City -
10:00 Whitehawk Concord Rangers -
englandNorthern Premier League, Premier Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Ashton Utd Kings Lynn FC -
10:00 Blyth Spartans AFC Fylde -
10:00 FC United Of Manchester Droylsden FC -
10:00 Frickley Athletic Barwell -
10:00 Grantham Town Whitby Town -
10:00 Matlock Town Skelmersdale Utd -
10:00 Nantwich Town Ilkeston FC -
10:00 Rushall Olympic Buxton FC -
10:00 Stamford Stafford Rangers -
10:00 Trafford FC Marine FC -
10:00 Witton Albion Chorley FC -
10:00 Worksop Town Stocksbridge PS -
englandSouthern Football League, Premier Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Arlesey Town FC Bashley FC -
10:00 Banbury Utd AFC Totton -
10:00 Chippenham Town Burnham FC -
10:00 Corby Town Bideford FC -
10:00 Frome Town Hitchin Town -
10:00 Hinckley United Chesham Utd -
10:00 Poole Town Stourbridge FC -
10:00 Redditch Utd Hemel Hempstead -
10:00 ST Albans City Truro City FC -
10:00 ST Neots Town Hungerford Town FC -
10:00 Weymouth FC Biggleswade Town -
englandIsthmian Football League, Premier Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 AFC Hornchurch Grays Athletic -
10:00 Canvey Island Carshalton Athletic -
10:00 East Thurrock Utd Thamesmead Town -
10:00 Enfield Town Bognor Regis Town -
10:00 Hampton & Richmond Leiston FC -
10:00 Hendon FC Bury Town FC -
10:00 Kingstonian FC Billericay Town -
10:00 Lewes FC Dulwich Hamlet -
10:00 Lowestoft Town Maidstone Utd -
10:00 Margate FC Wealdstone FC -
10:00 Metropolitan Police Cray Wanderers -
10:00 Wingate & Finchley FC Harrow Borough -
itSerie A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:45 AS Roma Inter Milan 0-0
itSerie B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 US Palermo AS Bari 2-1
09:00 Brescia Calcio Carpi FC 0-2
09:00 FC Modena FC Crotone 2-0
09:00 AC Siena FC Empoli 1-1
09:00 Virtus Lanciano Juve Stabia 1-0
09:00 AS Cittadella Novara Calcio 2-2
09:00 Spezia Calcio Ternana Calcio 2-2
09:00 AC Cesena Trapani Calcio 2-2
09:00 Reggina Calcio AS Varese 3-4
12:00 AS Avellino Pescara Calcio 1-1
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Castel Rigone US Arzanese 3-4
08:30 AS Aversa Normanna Tuttocuoio 1-1
itCampionato Primavera, Girone C Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Crotone AS Avellino -
08:00 Latina Bari -
08:00 Acf Fiorentina Juve Stabia -
08:00 Livorno Lazio Roma -
08:00 Catania Palermo -
08:00 Napoli Reggina Calcio -
08:00 AS Roma Trapani Calcio -
itSerie D, Girone A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Borgosesia Giana Erminio -
itCampionato Primavera, Girone A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Cesena Bologna -
08:30 FC Genoa Juventus Turin -
08:30 Novara Calcio Modena -
08:30 Carpi Parma -
08:30 AC Torino Sampdoria Genoa -
08:30 Empoli Sassuolo -
08:30 AC Siena Spezia -
itCampionato Primavera, Girone B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Cittadella Atalanta Bergamo -
08:30 Hellas Verona Brescia -
08:30 Virtus Lanciano AC Chievo Verona -
08:30 Cagliari AC Milan -
08:30 Padova Pescara -
08:30 Varese Ternana -
08:30 Inter Milan Udinese Calcio -
esSegunda Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 CD Alaves Alcorcon AD 1-0
12:15 Recreativo Huelva Real Zaragoza 2-2
14:00 Real Madrid Castilla Tenerife CD 2-2
14:00 Rcd Mallorca Barcelona B FC 1-2
esPrimera Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Malaga CF Real Valladolid 1-1
12:00 Levante UD CA Osasuna 2-0
14:00 Getafe CF Espanyol Barcelona 0-0
16:00 Elche CF Celta De Vigo 1-0
frLigue 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 AS Saint Etienne AS Monaco 2-0
14:00 FC Lorient SC Bastia 1-1
14:00 FC Sochaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2-0
14:00 Stade Rennes Ea Guingamp 0-2
14:00 OGC Nice Toulouse FC 0-2
14:00 Stade Reims Valenciennes FC 3-1
frLigue 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 AS Nancy FC Metz 0-1
frNational Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Uzes Pont Du Gard Boulogne Sur Mer -
14:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael Vendee Lucon -
14:00 Colomiers Amiens SC -
14:00 FC Bourg Peronnas US Orleans 45 -
14:00 Red Star FC 93 US Luzenac -
14:00 Racing Strasbourg Paris Fc98 -
14:00 Vannes Oc Gazelec Ajaccio -
14:00 Dunkerque Usja Carquefou -
14:00 Poire Sur Vie Colmar -
deBundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 FC Nuremberg 3-0
09:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 FSV Mainz 05 0-1
09:30 Werder Bremen Hamburger SV 1-0
09:30 FC Augsburg Hannover 96 1-1
09:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Monchengladbach 1-1
12:30 Bayern Munich FC Schalke 04 5-1
de2Nd Bundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 SV Sandhausen 1860 Munich 0-0
07:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 FC Cologne 2-2
de3Rd Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Hallescher FC Spvgg Unterhaching 4-2
08:00 Wacker Burghausen Vfb Stuttgart II 2-2
08:00 Msv Duisburg SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0-0
08:00 SV Darmstadt 98 Borussia Dortmund II 3-0
08:00 Hansa Rostock Chemnitzer FC 1-2
08:00 1 FC Saarbrucken Ssv Jahn Regensburg 3-2
08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 FC Heidenheim 3-3
08:15 Preussen Munster VFL Osnabruck 1-1
deRegionalliga North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FC St. Pauli II Goslarer SC 2-1
deRegionalliga West Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 1 FC Cologne II Kfc Uerdingen 05 0-0
08:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rw Oberhausen 0-0
08:00 VFL Bochum II Bayer Leverkusen II 2-2
08:00 Fortuna Cologne FC Schalke 04 II 3-1
deOberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 FSV Hollenbach Vfr Mannheim -
09:00 Karlsruher SC II TSG Balingen -
09:00 Astoria Walldorf Sgv Freiberg -
09:00 SV Spielberg Ssv Reutlingen -
09:00 FC Bruchsal FV Ravensburg -
09:00 SV Oberachern FC 08 Villingen -
09:00 Bahlinger SC TSV Grunbach -
deOberliga Hamburg Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 SV Rugenbergen VFL Pinneberg -
07:30 Tus Dassendorf Oststeinbeker SV -
08:00 Meiendorfer SV FC Altona 93 -
deOberliga Nofv South Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Heidenauer SV Energie Cottbus II -
08:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt II VFL Halle -
08:00 SV Schott Jena Ssv Markranstadt -
deBremen-Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Osc Bremerhaven VFL 07 Bremen -
09:00 Sg Aumund Vegesack FC Burg -
09:00 Ksv Vatan Sport TSV Osterholz Tenever Bremen -
09:30 SC Sparta Bremerhaven Blumenthaler SV -
deHessenliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Osc Vellmar Viktoria Griesheim -
09:00 Offenbacher Kickers II Tgm/sv Jugesheim -
09:00 FSV Fernwald Eintracht Stadtallendorf -
09:00 FC Ederbergland SV Wiesbaden -
09:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt FC Eschborn -
09:00 TSV Lehnerz Bayern Alzenau -
09:00 SV Buchonia Flieden Hunfelder SV -
09:00 Skv Rot-Weiss Darmstadt Rot-Weiss Hadamar -
09:00 Fsc Lohfelden FSV Frankfurt II -
deSchleswig-Holstein-Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 TSV Altenholz Psv Neumunster -
08:00 Husumer SV Heikendorfer SV -
08:00 Vfb Lubeck Heider SV -
08:00 TSV Kropp Preetzer TSV -
08:00 Flensburg 08 Ntsv Strand 08 -
deBundesliga, Women Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Usv Jena Turbine Potsdam 0-2
deRegionalliga Bavaria Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 TSV Rain/lech 1 FC Nuremberg II 2-3
08:00 SV Heimstetten FC Memmingen 2-1
deOberliga Westfalen Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 FC Gutersloh Sus Neukirchen 0-0
09:45 SC Westfalia 04 Herne Tus Dornberg 2-0
deOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/saar Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Burgbrohl Sg Betzdorf -
09:30 FK Pirmasens Rochling Volklingen -
09:30 Alem. Waldalgesheim SC Hauenstein -
09:30 SV Rossbach Spvgg Elversberg II -
09:30 FSV Salmrohr 1921 Tus Mechtersheim -
09:30 Borussia Neunkirchen SV Mehring -
deRegionalliga Northeast Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 FSV Optik Rathenow Vfc Plauen 1-3
deRegionalliga Southwest Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Tus Koblenz Hessen Kassel 0-1
08:00 Wormatia Worms SC Freiburg II 2-7
08:00 Ksv Baunatal Offenbacher Kickers 1-1
08:00 Ssv Ulm 1846 FSV Mainz 05 II 0-1
08:00 Svn Zweibrucken Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0-1
08:00 SC Pfullendorf Spvgg Neckarelz 0-0
deBayernliga North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck Asv Hollfeld 1-0
deBayernliga South Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Hankofen-Hailing FC Unterfohring 1-0
08:00 FC Ismaning Bcf Wolfratshausen 3-1
09:00 SV Raisting Wacker Burghausen II 2-2
09:00 Sb Djk Rosenheim Vfb Eichstatt 1-2
09:00 Bc Aichach Spvgg Unterhaching II 2-0
09:00 Spvgg Landshut FC Affing 0-0
deOberliga Niedersachsen Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Ft Braunschweig Tb Uphusen -
12:00 Rotenburger SV U. L. M. Wolfsburg -
arPrimera B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:30 Deportivo Moron Nueva Chicago -
15:00 CSD Flandria CA Platense -
15:00 Club Atletico Atlanta Deportivo Armenio -
15:00 CA Colegiales CA Temperley -
15:00 Comunicaciones Club Atletico Fenix -
15:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Acassuso -
15:00 Uai Urquiza Club Villa Dalmine -
15:00 Club Atletico Atlanta Deportivo Merlo -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:30 Racing Club CA All Boys 1-0 A 2-a repriză
16:00 Velez Sarsfield Boca Juniors 1-0
16:15 Atletico De Rafaela CA Belgrano 1-2
auA-League