Expandare / Reducere

Ice Hockey

usAhl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:00 ST Johns Ice Caps Manchester Monarchs 4-5
19:00 Hartford Wolf Pack Bridgeport Sound Tigers 7-3
19:05 Providence Bruins Worcester Sharks 3-1
19:05 Wilkes-Barre/scranton Penguins Hershey Bears 2-3
19:30 Springfield Falcons Lehigh Valley Phantoms 7-2
19:30 Hamilton Bulldogs Binghamton Senators 2-3
19:30 Norfolk Admirals Charlotte Checkers 6-2
19:30 Syracuse Crunch Albany Devils 1-3
20:00 Milwaukee Admirals Grand Rapids Griffins 1-5
20:05 Rockford Icehogs Utica Comets 4-1
20:30 Texas Stars Chicago Wolves 0-2
22:00 Adirondack Flames Iowa Wild 4-2
15:00 Toronto Marlies Binghamton Senators 2-4
usNhl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers New York Islanders -
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets -
20:00 St. Louis Blues New Jersey Devils -
20:00 St. Louis Blues Edmonton Oilers 4-2
20:30 Chicago Blackhawks Minnesota Wild -
20:30 Chicago Blackhawks Columbus Blue Jackets 4-3 AET
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Minnesota Wild 3-2
12:00 Philadelphia Flyers Ottawa Senators 2-1
13:00 Boston Bruins Tampa Bay Lightning -
13:00 Boston Bruins Tampa Bay Lightning 3-2
15:00 Washington Capitals -
15:00 Colorado Avalanche Ottawa Senators -
15:00 Buffalo Sabres New Jersey Devils 4-3 AP
15:00 Washington Capitals 0-3
ru Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3-2 AET
06:00 HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3-1
09:00 HC Dinamo Minsk HC Spartak Moscow 4-3 AET
10:00 HC Donbass HC Dinamo Riga 2-3 AET
ruVhl Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Saryarka Dizel Penza 4-2
06:00 Toros Neftekamsk HC Kazzinc-Torpedo Uk 3-0
06:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Ariada-Akpars 1-2
08:00 Buran Voronezh Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 3-2
ruKhl Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Severstal Cherepovec 3-1
no1St Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Viking Hockey Hasle/loren Ishockey 2-3
10:00 Bergen Ishockeyklubb Ringerike Ihk 4-3
10:00 Jutul Il 7-8
10:00 Nes Ishockeyklubb Manglerud/star 7-6
10:00 Rosenborg Elite 2 Kongsvinger Il 2-6
10:00 Skien Ishockeyklubb Gruner Ishockey 3-5
11:00 Narvik Ishockeyklubb 2-6
noEliteserien, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 9-0
10:00 3-2 AET
10:00 1-2 AET
10:00 3-2
seDivision 1, Qualification Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Piteaa HC Aker/strangnas HC 8-3
09:00 Enkopings SK HK Kiruna IF 3-5
09:00 Kallinge/ronneby IF 4-1
09:00 Olofstrom IK Tranaas Aif 4-1
seShl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 0-1 AP
10:00 0-1
10:00 Farjestads BK 3-4 AP
10:00 Linkopings HC Vaxjo Lakers 1-2
10:00 3-1
10:00 Skellefteaa AIK 2-1 AET
seHockey Allsvenskan Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 HC Orebro 0-1
10:00 5-2
10:00 Djurgaardens IF -
10:00 IF Troja/ljungby Sodertalje SK 2-4
10:00 Almtuna IS 5-1
10:00 Tingsryds Aif IK Oskarshamn 3-2
10:00 Karlskrona HK Vik Vasteraas 2-4
10:00 Asploven HC Djurgaardens IF 3-2
fiLiiga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 4-2
10:00 3-2 AET
10:00 Kalpa Hockey 4-1
10:00 Pelicans Lahti 2-3
10:00 0-2
10:00 1-0
11:30 Saipa Lappeenranta 3-2
cz1St Liga Playout Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Ihc Pisek HC Most 2-4
11:00 HC Benatky Nad Jizerou HC Berounsti Medvedi 4-3
11:00 HC Stadion Litomerice Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O 10-3
czExtraliga Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Mountfield HK HC Vitkovice 0-4
11:30 HC Rytiri Kladno HC Pardubice 3-2 AET
frLigue Magnus Relegation Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Scorpions De Mulhouse HC Caen 1-6
frLigue Magnus Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 HC Amiens Somme Csg Strasbourg 4-5
14:30 Cph Dijon Ic Epinal 2-5
plEkstraliga, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok Mks Cracovia Krakow 3-4
12:00 Jkh Gks Jastrzebie 5-3
itElite A, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:30 HC Milano Rossoblu HC Pustertal 1-5
14:30 HC Valpellice HC Alleghe 4-2
14:30 Sg Cortina Ritten Sport 5-1
14:30 HC Asiago Hcb Sudtirol 6-2
atInter-National-League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Ec S.feldkirch Ehc Lustenau 3-2
13:15 Triglav Kranj Ehc Bregenzerwald 4-2
chNla Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:45 Geneva Servette 4-0
13:45 HC Davos 2-3
14:15 Fribourg Gotteron 4-2
14:15 HC Lugano 2-1
chNla Playout Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:45 3-4 AP
13:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers 4-2
Expandare / Reducere

Football

clPrimera Division, Torneo Transicion Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:00 Union Espanola Nublense 2-2
13:30 Universidad De Chile 1-3
16:00 O`higgins FC Audax Italiano 3-1
clPrimera B, North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
15:30 Deportes La Serena Union San Felipe 0-1
unknownU20 Concacaf Championship, Knockout Phase Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
18:00 USA Cuba 2-0
21:00 El Salvador Mexico 0-2
arPrimera B Nacional Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:00 CA Sarmiento Boca Unidos 2-0
19:30 Instituto AC Cordoba Douglas Haig 0-1
15:00 CA Aldosivi Club Olimpo 0-3
15:00 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Nueva Chicago 4-0 Abandon
17:10 CA Rosario Central CA Banfield 2-0
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:15 Newell's Old Boys CA Belgrano 2-0
15:00 Colon De Santa Fe Estudiantes De La Plata 3-3
co Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
19:45 Deportivo Cali Atletico Huila 0-1
15:15 Aguilas Doradas Alianza Petrolera 3-0
17:30 Boyaca Patriotas Independiente Santa Fe 1-1
17:30 Millonarios FC Boyaca Chico FC 2-1
coTorneo Postobon I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
15:00 Uniautonoma U. D. Popayan 1-1
15:00 Expreso Rojo Real Cartagena 2-1
15:30 Real Santander FC Aguablanca 0-1
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca Liga De Loja 1-1
16:00 Macara Deportivo Quito 2-2
mxPrimera Division, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
20:30 Santos Laguna 1-3
mxLiga De Ascenso, Clausura Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
21:00 Necaxa Estudiantes Tecos 0-0
21:30 Leones Negros Udg 0-2
17:00 Pumas Morelos Club Celaya 0-0
auSouth Australia Premier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
21:30 Adelaide Cobras Cumberland United 1-1
21:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Metro Stars 0-1
21:30 Western Strikers Campbelltown City 1-3
auBrisbane Premier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
00:30 Uq FC North Star Bpl Firsts -
02:00 Peninsula Power FC Albany Creek -
03:00 Wolves FC Rochedale Rovers -
03:45 Logan Lightning Queensland Lions -
04:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Capalaba FC -
auA-League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
01:30 Adelaide United FC Brisbane Roar FC 0-1
03:45 Central Coast Mariners FC Western Sydney 0-1
06:00 Perth Glory FC Sydney FC 2-1
jpJ.league Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
00:00 Vegalta Sendai Ventforet Kofu 1-1
00:00 Yokohama F Marinos Shonan Bellmare 4-2
00:00 Nagoya Grampus Jubilo Iwata 1-1
00:00 Cerezo Osaka Niigata Albirex 1-0
00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Urawa Red Diamonds 1-2
00:00 Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers 1-1
02:00 Omiya Ardija Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2
05:00 Oita Trinita 1-2
krK-League Classic Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
00:45 Ulsan Hyundai Daegu FC 2-1
01:00 FC Seoul Pohang Steelers FC 2-2
01:00 Jeonnam Dragons Jeju United FC 0-1
hkPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
01:30 Southern District Rsa Kitchee SC 0-1
04:30 Sun Hei SC FC Hong Kong -
idSuper League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
03:30 Persita Tangerang Psps Pekanbaru 0-0
07:00 Persela Lamongan Putra Samarinda 1-1
mySuper League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
03:45 Felda Un. Lionsxii 0-0
07:45 Johor D. T. FC Negeri Sembilan 2-1
07:45 Selangor Pkns Terengganu 0-2
vn Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:00 T & T Ha Noi Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2-0
04:30 Dong Tam Long An Clb Bd Thanh Hoa 1-1
05:00 Saigon Xuanthanh B. Binh Duong 1-0
czFnl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
04:15 Banik Sokolov Bohemians 1905 - Amânat
04:15 Bohemians Prague - Amânat
04:15 FK Usti Nad Labem Mas Taborsko - Amânat
04:15 Pardubice 1 SC Znojmo - Amânat
08:00 FK Banik Most FK Varnsdorf - Amânat
08:30 1 Hfk Olomouc FC Graffin Vlasim - Amânat
11:00 FC Fastav Zlin Mfk Karvina - Amânat
11:00 FK AS Pardubice 1 SC Znojmo -
czU19 1St Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague 1-2
05:00 Sigma Olomouc FC Zbrojovka Brno 2-0
05:00 FC Fastav Zlin FK Teplice 1-0
07:00 FC Pardubice FK Mlada Boleslav 0-1
08:00 Ceske Budejovice FC Slovan Liberec 3-1
cz1. Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 1 FK Pribram FK Teplice 3-1
itCampionato Primavera, Girone A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 Cagliari Pro Vercelli 3-1
08:30 Juventus Turin FC Genoa 1-2
08:30 Sampdoria Genoa Novara Calcio 0-0
08:30 Empoli Parma 0-1
08:30 Livorno Spezia 1-1
08:30 AC Siena AC Torino 0-2
08:30 Grosseto Acf Fiorentina 1-4
itCampionato Primavera, Girone C Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 Reggina Calcio Ascoli 3-0
05:00 Vicenza Crotone 6-1
08:00 Catania Napoli 3-1
08:00 Juve Stabia Palermo 0-1
08:30 Ternana Pescara 0-5
08:30 Lazio Roma Virtus Lanciano 6-1
itCampionato Primavera, Girone B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Inter Milan Hellas Verona 2-2
08:30 AC Chievo Verona Brescia 5-0
08:30 Padova AC Milan 4-1
08:30 Atalanta Bergamo Sassuolo 3-1
08:30 Modena Varese 1-3
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Esperia Viareggio Sorrento Calcio 2-1
itSerie B Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 US Lecce AS Bari -
09:00 Virtus Lanciano Brescia Calcio 0-2
09:00 US Sassuolo US Grosseto 0-2
09:00 Spezia Calcio AS Livorno 1-2
09:00 AC Cesena FC Modena 1-0
09:00 Juve Stabia Pro Vercelli 1-1
09:00 Novara Calcio Reggina Calcio 1-1
09:00 AS Cittadella Ternana Calcio 1-0
09:00 FC Empoli AS Varese 3-1
itSerie A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:45 AC Milan Lazio Roma 3-0
amArmenian Cup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 Pyunik Yerevan FC FC Impuls Dilijan 2-2
05:00 Alashkert Gandzasar Kapan FC 0-0
geCup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 FC Samtredia FC Dila Gori 0-3
05:00 Metallurg Rustavi FC Dinamo Batumi 1-0
05:00 FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi 4-1
05:00 FC Zestafoni FC Guria Lanchkhuti 2-3
05:00 FC Shuqura FC Chikhura Sachkhere 0-3
05:00 FC Zugdidi Sioni Bolnisi 1-1
05:00 FC Gagra FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi 0-2
05:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi Kolkheti 1913 Poti 3-0
uz Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
05:00 FK Neftchi Fargona Pfk Dinamo Samarqand 1-0
05:00 Pfk Metallurg Bekabad Pfc Shurtan 1-0
06:00 Pfk Qizilqum FK Gulistan 0-2
08:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC Otmk Olmaliq 2-2
ua Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Chernomorets-D Odessa Vorskla-D Poltava 0-1
06:00 Zorya-D Lugansk Goverla-D Uzhgorod 3-0
07:00 Dinamo-D Kiev Kryvbas-D Krivyi Rig 4-0
07:00 Tavriya-D Symferopol Karpaty D Lviv 1-0
uaPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Metalurg Zaporizhya 1-0
10:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Arsenal Kiev 3-0
12:30 Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalurg Donetsk 3-2
deA-Jun-Bl N/n-E Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Chemnitzer FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-3
06:45 Energie Cottbus U19 Hansa Rostock 2-2
07:00 Hannover 96 VFL Osnabruck 1-1
08:00 Hertha Bsc Berlin Hallescher FC U19 3-3
deA-Jun-Bl S/s-W Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Bayern Munich Greuther Furth 3-0
deOberliga Nofv South Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 4-0
07:30 Heidenauer SV Hallescher FC II 2-0
09:00 Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf Dynamo Dresden II 0-2
deRegionalliga Northeast Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Torgelower Greif Germania Halberstadt - Amânat
07:30 Rb Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow 2-1
07:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Amânat
deRegionalliga Southwest Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FSV Mainz 05 II FC Eschborn 2-3
08:00 Ssv Ulm 1846 Idar Oberstein - Amânat
08:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Wormatia Worms 2-0
08:00 SC Pfullendorf Eintracht Frankfurt II - Amânat
08:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 Hessen Kassel - Amânat
08:00 Bayern Alzenau Tus Koblenz - Amânat
deRegionalliga West Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Sf Lotte Bayer Leverkusen II 3-2
08:00 Sf Siegen Vfb Huls 2-1
08:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Bergisch Gladbach 4-1
08:00 SC Verl Fortuna Cologne 0-2
08:00 Msv Duisburg II FC Viktoria Cologne 3-0
08:00 Borussia M'gladbach II SC Wiedenbruck 0-3
08:00 VFL Bochum II FC Schalke 04 II 1-1
08:00 Wuppertaler SV FC Kray 2-1
deOberliga Nofv North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Anker Wismar 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1-6
09:00 Malchower SV SV Altludersdorf 1-3
deOberliga Hamburg Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Bramfelder SV HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6-0
deRegionalliga Bavaria Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FC Memmingen FC Ismaning - Amânat
08:00 TSV Buchbach FV Illertissen - Amânat
08:00 FC Ingolstadt II Bayern Munich II - Amânat
08:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FC Eintracht Bamberg -
08:00 SV Seligenporten - Amânat
08:00 SV Heimstetten TSV Rain/lech - Amânat
08:00 TSV 1860 Munich II Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Amânat
08:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - Amânat
deBayernliga South Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Gw Deggendorf Hankofen-Hailing 0-1
09:00 Spvgg Landshut Spvgg Unterhaching II 0-0
09:00 TSV Kottern TSV Aindling -
09:00 Vfb Eichstatt SC Fürstenfeldbruck -
09:00 Bc Aichach SV Schalding-Heining -
09:00 1. FC Sonthofen Wacker Burghausen II 2-1
10:15 Sb Djk Rosenheim TSV Gersthofen -
deRegionalliga North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FC St. Pauli II VFL Wolfsburg II 1-2
08:00 Hannover 96 II Etsv Weiche Flensburg 2-2
09:00 Bsv Rehden Goslarer SC 2-2
deSchleswig-Holstein-Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Heider SV SV Eichede 1-6
08:00 TSV Kropp Preetzer TSV 0-1
09:00 FC Sylt Ntsv Strand 08 -
09:30 FC Dornbreite Tus Hartenholm 1-0
deDfb Pokal, Women Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 SC Freiburg VFL Wolfsburg 0-5
deBayernliga North Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Jahn Forchheim Spvgg Bayreuth -
09:00 Asv Neumarkt 1 FC Sand -
09:00 Alemannia Haibach Wurzburger FV -
09:00 TSV Aubstadt Spvgg Selbitz -
09:00 SV Memmelsdorf TSV Grossbardorf -
deOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/saar Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Borussia Neunkirchen Sportfreunde Köllerbach 4-1
09:00 Rochling Volklingen TSG Pfeddersheim 2-1
09:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen FK Pirmasens 0-1
09:30 SV Rossbach SC Halberg Brebach 2-1
09:30 FSV Salmrohr 1921 Spvgg Wirges 8-0
09:30 Tus Mechtersheim Svn Zweibrucken 0-2
09:30 Sg Betzdorf SV Mehring -
deHessenliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Buchonia Flieden 3-4
09:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 Fca 04 Darmstadt 3-1
09:00 SC Waldgirmes Viktoria Griesheim 0-1
09:00 FC Viktoria Urberach FSV Fernwald -
09:00 Skv Rot-Weiss Darmstadt FSV Braunfels 5-1
09:00 Offenbacher Kickers II Tgm/sv Jugesheim 2-0
09:00 Hunfelder SV Osc Vellmar -
09:00 Ksv Baunatal SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2-0
09:00 Fsc Lohfelden FC Eddersheim 2-0
deOberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 SV Spielberg Spvgg Neckarelz -
09:00 FSV Hollenbach -
09:00 FC 08 Villingen TSG Balingen 1-0
09:00 Karlsruher SC II 0-1
09:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Stuttgarter Kickers II 0-1
09:00 Kehler FV 0-0
09:00 FC Singen 04 Astoria Walldorf 0-3
09:00 Offenburger FV FC Nottingen 0-0
deOberliga Niedersachsen Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Rotenburger SV 0-0
10:00 1 FC Germ Egestorf/langreder SC Langenhagen -
de Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Osc Bremerhaven Werder Bremen Iii 1-4
09:00 Ksv Vatan Sport Tus Schwachhausen 2-5
09:00 TSV Osterholz Tenever Bremen Blumenthaler SV 3-3
unknownDivizia Nationala Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 FC Costuleni FC Milsami 0-1
seSvenska Cup, Group 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 BK Hacken Falkenbergs FF 1-2
08:00 Orebro SK IFK Varnamo 2-0
seSvenska Cup, Group 5 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 IFK Norrkoping Landskrona Bois 0-0
08:00 Mjallby Aif Angelholms FF 1-1
seSvenska Cup, Group 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 IF Elfsborg Ljungskille SK 5-1
11:00 IK Sirius FK Gais 0-2
seSvenska Cup, Group 3 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Malmo FF Osters IF 1-1
10:00 IK Frej Gif Sundsvall 2-1
seSvenska Cup, Group 6 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Gefle IF Varbergs Bois 3-2
seSvenska Cup, Group 7 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 IFK Gothenburg 2-0
thPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:00 Bec Tero Sasana Chonburi FC 2-2
06:00 Samut Songkhram FC Pattaya United FC 0-2
06:00 Osotspa FC Ratchaburi FC 0-0
06:30 Muang Thong Utd Army United FC 2-1
06:30 Police United Bangkok United 1-0
esPrimera Division Femenina Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Real Sociedad SD Lagunak 2-1
esPrimera Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Real Madrid FC Barcelona 2-1
12:00 Deportivo La Coruna Rayo Vallecano 0-0
14:00 CA Osasuna Athletic Bilbao 0-1
16:00 Valencia CF Levante UD 2-2
esSegunda B Group II Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Real Union De Irun Real Sociedad B 4-1
esSegunda B Group I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:00 Caudal Deportivo Sporting Gijon B 2-0
esSegunda Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Las Palmas UD Barcelona B FC 3-3
15:00 Recreativo Huelva Elche CF 1-2
tr3. Lig, Group 3 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
06:30 Kahramanmaras B. Altinordu 0-2
de2Nd Bundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 1 FC Kaiserslautern VFL Bochum 0-0
07:00 Dynamo Dresden Hertha Bsc 1-0
de3Rd Liga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wacker Burghausen 1-1
08:00 Preussen Munster VFL Osnabruck 3-1
08:00 Chemnitzer FC Vfb Stuttgart II 1-0
08:00 Hansa Rostock 1 FC Heidenheim 0-2
08:00 Karlsruher SC Offenbacher Kickers 2-1
08:00 Rw Erfurt 1 FC Saarbrucken 1-2
08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Borussia Dortmund II - Amânat
08:00 Spvgg Unterhaching Alemannia Aachen 1-0
08:00 SV Babelsberg Arminia Bielefeld 0-2
deBundesliga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Borussia Dortmund Hannover 96 3-1
09:30 VFL Wolfsburg FC Schalke 04 1-4
09:30 Werder Bremen FC Augsburg 0-1
09:30 1 FC Nuremberg SC Freiburg 1-1
09:30 Hamburger SV Greuther Furth 1-1
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen Vfb Stuttgart 2-1
trTff 1. Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Adana Demirspor Karsiyaka 0-2
12:00 Caykur Rizespor 3-0
trSuper Lig Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Orduspor Kardemir Karabukspor 3-2
12:00 Eskisehirspor Galatasaray Istanbul 0-0
12:00 Akhisar Bld Spor S. B. Elazigspor 0-1
scotlandLeague Two Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Rangers FC East Stirling 3-1
10:00 Annan Athletic Berwick Rangers 2-2
10:00 Clyde FC 2-0
10:00 Elgin City Stirling Albion 1-2
10:00 Queens Park FC Montrose FC 1-2
10:00 East Stirling -
scotlandScottish Cup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:45 FC ST Mirren Celtic FC 1-2
10:00 Hamilton Academical Falkirk FC 1-2
scotlandPremiership Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Heart Of Midlothian Motherwell FC 1-2
10:00 Ross County FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0
scotlandChampionship Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Dunfermline Athletic Partick Thistle 0-4
10:00 Livingston FC FC Dundee -
10:00 Dumbarton FC Cowdenbeath FC 2-2
10:00 Livingston FC 4-1
scotlandLeague One Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Albion Rovers FC Alloa Athletic FC 1-5
10:00 Ayr United 1-4
10:00 East Fife FC Queen Of The South FC 2-3
10:00 Forfar Athletic -
10:00 Stenhousemuir FC Brechin City FC 3-3
10:00 Forfar Athletic 3-1
joJordan League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Al-Arabi Sh. El Hussein 4-0
09:00 Al-Wihdat Al-Yarmouk 3-2
eePremium Liiga Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 Narva JK Trans JK Sillamae Kalev 1-2
07:00 Paide Linnameeskond Nomme Kalju FC 2-3
07:00 FC Infonet FC Kuressaare 0-0
10:00 FC Flora Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev 4-1
12:30 Tallinna FC Levadia JK Tammeka Tartu 3-1
fiSuomen Cup Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:00 PS Kemi Kings AC Kajaani 2-1
fiLiigacup Group 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Mypa Myllykoski Hjk Helsinki 1-0
fiLiigacup, Group C Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:30 Rovaniemi Palloseura 1-3
plEkstraklasa Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Ruch Chorzow Widzew Lodz 3-0
09:45 Gks Piast Gliwice Kghm Zaglebie Lubin 1-1
12:30 Legia Warsaw Pge Gks Belchatow 0-0
englandChampionship Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
07:30 Leeds Utd Millwall FC 1-0
10:00 Charlton Athletic Burnley FC 0-1
10:00 Middlesbrough FC Cardiff City 2-1
10:00 Barnsley FC Bolton Wanderers 2-3
10:00 Hull City Birmingham City 5-2
10:00 Blackburn Rovers Peterborough Utd 2-3
10:00 Ipswich Town Leicester City 1-0
10:00 Blackpool FC Bristol City 0-0
10:00 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Huddersfield Town 4-1
12:20 Sheffield Wednesday Nottingham Forest 0-1
englandPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Chelsea FC West Bromwich Albion 1-0
10:00 Everton FC Reading FC 3-1
10:00 Manchester Utd Norwich City 4-0
10:00 Southampton FC Queens Park Rangers 1-2
10:00 Stoke City West Ham Utd 0-1
10:00 Sunderland AFC Fulham FC 2-2
10:00 Swansea City Newcastle Utd 1-0
12:30 Wigan Athletic Liverpool FC 0-4
englandLeague One Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Brentford FC Scunthorpe Utd 1-0
10:00 Walsall FC Shrewsbury Town 3-1
10:00 Doncaster Rovers Hartlepool Utd 3-0
10:00 Notts County Carlisle Utd 1-0
10:00 Leyton Orient Bournemouth AFC 3-1
10:00 Coventry City Swindon Town 1-2
10:00 Oldham Athletic Sheffield United 0-2
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons Preston North End 1-1
10:00 Crewe Alexandra FC Portsmouth FC 1-2
10:00 Stevenage FC Colchester Utdfc 0-2
10:00 Bury FC Crawley Town 0-2
10:00 Yeovil Town Tranmere Rovers 1-0
englandLeague Two Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Southend Utd Rotherham Utd 1-1
10:00 Exeter City Northampton Town 3-0
10:00 Accrington Stanley Torquay Utd 0-0
10:00 Bristol Rovers Burton Albion 3-0
10:00 Plymouth Argyle Barnet FC 2-1
10:00 Morecambe FC Rochdale FC 3-0
10:00 York City Bradford City 0-2
10:00 Wycombe Wanderers Fleetwood Town 1-0
10:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Chesterfield FC 0-1
10:00 Cheltenham Town AFC Wimbledon 2-1
10:00 Aldershot Town Gillingham FC 1-1
10:00 Oxford Utd Port Vale FC 2-1
englandConference National Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
10:00 Tamworth FC 2-0
10:00 Cambridge Utd FC Forest Green Rovers 0-0
10:00 Braintree Town 1-2
10:00 Hereford Utd Nuneaton Town FC 0-0
10:00 Hyde Utd Newport County 0-1
10:00 Kidderminster Harriers Ebbsfleet Utd 3-2
10:00 Mansfield Town Telford Utd 1-0
10:00 Southport FC 2-2
10:00 Stockport County Luton Town 0-1
10:00 Woking FC Lincoln City 1-1
10:00 Wrexham FC Alfreton Town FC 1-1
frLigue 2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Ea Guingamp Olympique Nimes 3-0
frDivision 1, Women Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Fcf Juvisy-Essonne FF Yzeure 3-0
14:55 Olympique Lyon Paris Saint-Germain 3-0
frLigue 1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
11:00 Stade Reims Paris ST Germain 1-0
14:00 AS Saint Etienne OGC Nice 4-0
14:00 FC Lorient Valenciennes FC 1-1
14:00 FC Sochaux AS Nancy 1-2
14:00 SC Bastia AC Ajaccio 1-0
14:00 Toulouse FC Evian Tg FC 0-0
frNational Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
12:00 Uzes Pont Du Gard Luzenac Ap 1-1
13:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael Vannes Oc 2-1
14:00 FC Rouen Poire Sur Vie 1-1
14:00 Colmar CA Bastia 0-1
si Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 NK Celje 0-0
12:30 NK Maribor 4-1
alKategoria Superiore Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Shkumbini Peqin Flamurtari Vlore 0-3
08:00 Bylis Ballsh Ks Kukesi 3-0
11:00 Kf Tirana Luftetari Gjirokaster 2-1
11:00 Ks Teuta Durres Besa Kavaje 1-0
alKategoria E Pare Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
09:00 Adriatiku Mamurrasi Beselidhja Lezhe 2-0
09:00 Ks Pogradeci Kf Gramshi 5-1
09:00 Kf Iliria Fushe-Kruje Kf Himara 2-1
09:00 Ks Burreli Dajti Kamza 2-0
09:00 Ks Butrinti Sarande Ks Ada 1-0
huNb I Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Kecskemeti Te Debreceni Vsc 0-0
10:00 Paksi FC 0-6
10:00 Szombathelyi Haladas FC 2-1
12:30 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC FC Gyori Eto 1-2
huNb II Keleti Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Budapest Honved FC II Szeged 2011 2-1
08:30 Dunakanyar Vac FC Kazincbaricika SC 0-3
08:30 Cegledi Vse Bekescsabai Elore Se 2-2
08:30 Ferencvaros Tc II Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1-3
huNb II Nyugati Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:30 Szigetszentmiklos Gyirmot FC 2-1
08:30 Puskas Akademia Csakvari Tk 2-1
10:00 Soproni Vse Bajai Lse 1-1
ilPremier League Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-0
10:15 Bnei Sakhnin FC Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-3
11:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Akko 1-2
11:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-1
12:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Ashdod SC 1-1
mk2. Mfl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FK Vrapchishte FK Rufeja Miletino 0-1
08:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci FK Gostivar 0-5
08:00 Pobeda Junior FK Ohrid 2-1
08:00 Madzari Solidarnost FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice 0-4
08:00 FK Novaci 2005 11 Oktomvri 2-1
08:00 FK Miravci FK Korzo 1-1
08:00 FK Skopje FK Lokomotiva Skopje 1-0
mk1. Mfl Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje Horizont Turnovo 2-0
mtFirst Division Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Pieta Hotspurs FC Birzebbuga St. Peters F.c. 4-0
10:15 Vittoriosa Stars Lija Athletic 3-2
mtPremier Division, Championship Pool Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Birkirkara FC Hibernians FC 1-0
10:00 Valletta FC Sliema Wanderers FC 0-0
me Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FK Buducnost FK Zeta Golubovci 3-3
08:00 FK Celik Niksic FK Rudar Pljevlja 1-0
08:00 FK Mladost Podgorica FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3-3
08:00 FK Mogren Budva FK Sutjeska Niksic 0-2
08:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Lovcen 1-0
rs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 FK Radnicki Nis FK Hajduk Kula 1-0
08:00 FK Novi Pazar FK Radnicki 1923 1-0
08:00 FK Javor Matis FK Smederevo 4-0
08:00 FK Vojvodina FK Spartak Subotica 2-1
08:00 FK Sloboda Point Bsk Borca 1-0
08:00 Ofk Belgrade FK Jagodina 1-3
13:00 Partizan Belgrade FC Donji Srem Pecinci 2-0
brPaulista, Serie A2 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Santo Andre SP Sao Carlos SP 3-2
13:00 Juventus SP Gremio Catanduvense 1-4
14:00 Gremio Barueri SP Audax SP 0-1
15:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Ferroviaria SP 2-1
17:00 Comercial Velo Clube SP 1-0
brParanaense, 1 Divisao Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
13:30 Atletico Paranaense Operario PR 3-0
brPaulista Serie A1 Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Bragantino SP Atletico Sorocaba SP 1-2
16:30 Atletico Linense SP Ponte Preta SP 0-0
16:30 Sao Caetano SP 0-1
brCearense, Serie A Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Sao Benedito CE Maracana CE 3-3
14:00 Guarani De Juazeiro CE Tiradentes CE 0-2
14:00 Guarany CE Ferroviario CE 3-2
14:00 Crato CE Horizonte CE 2-2
brCatarinense, Divisao Principal Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Joinville SC Guarani SC 7-0
16:30 Figueirense FC Juventus SC 2-2
br Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
14:00 Nacional Nova America Teofilo Otoni MG 4-0
14:00 Cruzeiro MG Tombense MG 3-1
17:30 Caldense MG Araxa Ec MG 2-0
brCarioca, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ Fluminense RJ 3-2
brGaucho, Playoffs Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
16:30 Sao Luiz Rs Caxias Rs 2-1
bgA Pfg Statistici ligă Expandare / Reducere
08:00 Cska Sofia Litex Lovech 0-2