We are working on a new and better Goalwire site! Check out our Beta site at beta.goalwire.com
Expandir/Contrair

Football

unknownU21 Friendly Games Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 Germany Italy 2-2  Terminado
15:30 Czech Republic England 0-1  Terminado
unknownU19 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 6 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:00 Italy Scotland -
09:30 Croatia Austria -
unknownU19 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 2 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
07:00 Germany Ireland -
12:00 Slovakia Czech Republic -
unknownU19 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 3 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Russia Lithuania -
09:00 Belgium Sweden -
unknownU19 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 4 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Serbia Switzerland -
12:00 Netherlands Norway -
unknownU19 Int. Friendly Games Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Portugal Montenegro -
11:00 Greece Ukraine -
unknownU19 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 7 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
12:00 Denmark France -
13:30 England Azerbaijan -
unknownU21 Euro, Qualification, Group 4 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:30 Liechtenstein Albania -
unknownInt. Friendly Games Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 Morocco Dr Congo 2-0  Terminado
21:00 Jamaica Venezuela 2-1  Terminado
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group C Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:45 Macedonia Belarus 1-2  Terminado
15:45 Slovakia Luxembourg 3-0  Terminado
15:45 Spain Ukraine 1-0  Terminado
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group E Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:45 England Lithuania 4-0  Terminado
15:45 Slovenia San Marino 6-0  Terminado
15:45 Switzerland Estonia 3-0  Terminado
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group G Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:45 Liechtenstein Austria 0-5  Terminado
15:45 Moldova Sweden 0-2  Terminado
15:45 Montenegro Russia 0-0  Abandonado
unknownWorld Cup Qual. Concacaf Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
20:00 Curacao Montserrat 2-1  Terminado
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group A Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Kazakhstan Iceland -
13:00 Czech Republic Latvia -
15:45 Netherlands Turkey -
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group H Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
13:00 Croatia Norway -
13:00 Azerbaijan Malta -
15:45 Bulgaria Italy -
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group B Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
13:00 Israel Wales -
15:45 Andorra Bosnia & Herzegovina -
15:45 Belgium Cyprus -
unknownClub Friendly Games Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:30 Aberdeen FC FC Twente Enschede 1-2  Terminado
unknownUefa Champions League, Women Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Brondby Linkopings FC -
10:00 FC Rosengard VFL Wolfsburg -
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain Glasgow City Lfc -
iePremier Division Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:35 Dundalk FC Sligo Rovers FC 3-0  Terminado
15:45 Derry City FC Drogheda United FC 3-0  Terminado
15:45 Galway FC Longford Town FC 1-2  Terminado
16:00 Shamrock Rovers FC Bohemians Dublin FC 0-0  Terminado
13:45 Bray Wanderers AFC Cork City FC -
14:30 Limerick 37 FC Saint Patrick's Athletic FC -
ieFirst Division Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:45 Cabinteely FC Waterford United FC 1-0  Terminado
16:00 Finn Harps FC Cobh Ramblers 2-0  Terminado
16:00 Shelbourne Dublin FC Athlone Town AFC 1-3  Terminado
16:00 Wexford Youths FC University College Dublin 1-0  Terminado
englandLeague Two Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:45 Accrington Stanley Newport County 0-2  Terminado
11:00 Tranmere Rovers AFC Wimbledon -
11:00 Northampton Town Luton Town -
11:00 Bury FC Southend Utd -
11:00 Exeter City Morecambe FC -
11:00 Mansfield Town York City -
11:00 Portsmouth FC Shrewsbury Town -
11:00 Oxford Utd Carlisle Utd -
11:00 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle -
11:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Wycombe Wanderers -
11:00 Hartlepool Utd Cambridge Utd FC -
englandConference National Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:30 Macclesfield Town Bristol Rovers -
11:00 Alfreton Town FC Barnet FC -
11:00 Chester City Woking FC -
11:00 Dartford FC Altrincham FC -
11:00 Dover Athletic Telford Utd -
11:00 Gateshead FC Eastleigh FC -
11:00 Kidderminster Harriers Braintree Town -
11:00 Lincoln City Forest Green Rovers -
11:00 Nuneaton Town FC Halifax Town -
11:00 Southport FC Torquay Utd -
11:00 Welling Utd Grimsby Town -
englandLeague One Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Doncaster Rovers -  Adiado
11:00 Bristol City Barnsley FC -
11:00 Peterborough Utd Coventry City -
11:00 Crawley Town Gillingham FC -
11:00 Sheffield United Crewe Alexandra FC -
11:00 Leyton Orient Port Vale FC -
11:00 Chesterfield FC Walsall FC -
11:00 Rochdale FC Yeovil Town -
11:00 Notts County Scunthorpe Utd -
11:00 Bradford City Oldham Athletic -
itLega Pro, Girone B Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:45 SC Pisa AC Prato 0-0  Terminado
10:00 San Marino Calcio Savona FBC -
12:00 US Grosseto Pontedera -
14:30 AC Reggiana Teramo Calcio -
itLega Pro, Girone A Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:30 AC Lumezzane FC Sudtirol -
10:00 Bassano Virtus Alessandria Calcio -
10:00 US Cremonese Como Calcio -
11:00 AC Arezzo Pro Patria -
12:00 Giana Erminio AC Pavia -
14:30 Uc Albinoleffe SSC Venezia -
itLega Pro, Girone C Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:30 Ischia Isolaverde Lupa Roma -
09:30 FC Savoia 1908 Matera FC -
09:30 AS Aversa Normanna Messina FC -
11:00 US Catanzaro US Lecce -
11:00 Sportiva Salernitana Reggina Calcio -
12:00 AS Melfi Barletta Calcio -
itSerie B Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
10:00 Bologna FC AS Livorno -
10:00 Spezia Calcio Pescara Calcio -
13:00 Vicenza Calcio Carpi FC -
walesPremier League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:45 The New Saints FC Newtown AFC 4-2  Terminado
10:30 Bala Town Port Talbot Town -
10:30 Cefn Druid Bangor City -
10:30 Rhyl FC Gap Connahs Quay -
10:30 Carmarthen Town AFC Prestatyn Town -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
17:00 Quilmes AC CA Sarmiento 0-4  Terminado
20:10 CA Rosario Central Colon De Santa Fe 1-1  Terminado
14:00 Club Olimpo Atletico De Rafaela -
19:00 CA Banfield CA Huracan -
arPrimera B Nacional Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
14:00 CA Chacarita Juniors Club Villa Dalmine -
pyPrimera Division, Apertura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
18:00 General Diaz Deportivo Santani 0-1  Terminado
18:00 Sp. San Lorenzo Club Libertad Asuncion -
18:00 Nacional FC Sol De America -
coLiga Aguila I Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
20:45 Club Cortulua Uniautonoma 0-1  Terminado
15:00 Boyaca Patriotas Independiente Santa Fe -
17:00 Jaguares D. Cordoba Deportivo La Equidad -
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Cali -
coTorneo Aguila I Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 America De Cali Expreso Rojo -  Adiado
16:00 Valledupar FC Deportes Pereira -
16:00 Real Santander U. D. Popayan -
jpJ. League Cup, Group A Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
01:00 Niigata Albirex Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
04:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC FC Tokyo -
04:00 Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare -
jpJ. League Cup, Group B Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
01:00 Yokohama F Marinos Shimizu S-Pulse -
01:00 Nagoya Grampus Vegalta Sendai -
04:00 Vissel Kobe Montedio Yamagata -
krK-League Challenge Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
01:00 Suwon City FC Bucheon FC -
01:00 Goyang Hi FC Gyeongnam FC -
auA-League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
04:30 Melbourne City FC Brisbane Roar FC -
06:30 Perth Glory FC Western Sydney -
czFnl Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
05:15 Mfk Karvina FK Viktoria Zizkov -
05:15 Banik Sokolov FC Fastav Zlin -
10:00 Fotbal Frydek Mistek Pardubice -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:00 Eskisehirspor Mersin Idmanyurdu -
tr2Nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
07:00 1461 Trabzon Iskenderun Demir Celikspor -
07:30 Hacettepe SK Fethiyespor -
07:30 Malatya Bld Spor Aydinspor -
07:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Fatih Karagumruk -
07:30 Umraniyespor Pendikspor -
07:30 Turgutluspor Bayrampasa -
07:30 Kartalspor Menemen Belediyespor -
07:30 Tokatspor Keciorengucu -
07:30 A. Selcukluspor Ofspor -
tr3. Lig, Group 2 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
07:30 Derince Belediyespor Diyarbakirspor -
plI Liga Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:00 Gks Tychy 71 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -
10:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Wigry Suwalki -
11:00 Mks Sandecja Nowy Sacz Mks Flota Swinoujscie -
11:00 Mks Dolcan Zabki Chojnice -
12:30 Arka Gdynia 1929 Aspn Miedz Legnica -
12:45 Gks Katowice Wisla Plock Sa -
13:00 Chrobry Glogow Bytovia Bytow -
14:00 Oks Stomil Olsztyn Widzew Lodz -
dk2Nd Division East Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:00 B 1908 Amager Gvi -
08:00 Herlev Fremad Amager -
08:00 Hik Hellerup Nykobing FC -
10:00 BK Sollerod-Vedbaek Avedore IF -
dk2Nd Division West Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:00 IK Skovbakken Kjellerup IF -
09:00 Brabrand IF Naestved BK -
09:00 Middelfart Kolding IF -
10:00 Naesby BK Ringkobing IF -
10:00 Jammerbugt FC Thisted FC -
10:00 Odder Igf Varde IF -
deRegionalliga Northeast Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:30 FSV Zwickau TSG Neustrelitz -
08:30 Germania Halberstadt Hertha Bsc Berlin II -
08:30 SV Babelsberg Bfc Dynamo -
09:05 Wacker Nordhausen FC Magdeburg -
deRegionalliga Bavaria Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Vfr Garching FC Memmingen -
09:00 FV Illertissen Bayern Munich II -
09:00 FC Augsburg II 1 FC Nuremberg II -
09:00 FC Ingolstadt II SV Schalding-Heining -
10:00 TSV 1860 Munich II FC Kickers Wurzburg -
11:00 TSV Buchbach SV Heimstetten -
deRegionalliga Southwest Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Ksv Baunatal Offenbacher Kickers -
09:00 Svn Zweibrucken Eintracht Trier -
09:00 Tus Koblenz 1 FC Saarbrucken -
09:00 SC Freiburg II Spvgg Neckarelz -
09:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 Hessen Kassel -
deRegionalliga West Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Sf Lotte Borussia M'gladbach II -
09:00 SC Wiedenbruck FC Kray -
09:00 Kfc Uerdingen 05 VFL Bochum II -
09:00 Sg Wattenscheid 09 Sf Siegen -
09:00 Hennef 05 SC Verl -
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II FC Viktoria Cologne -
grFootball League, Group 2 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Lamia Apollon 1926 -
09:00 Agrotikos Asteras FC Iraklis 1908 -
09:00 FC Fokikos Tyrnavos 2005 FC -
09:00 Ethnikos Serron AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 -
09:00 Pierikos Katerini Anagennisi Karditsas FC -
skSuperliga Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:30 Mfk Ruzomberok Mfk Kosice -
atRegionalliga West Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
10:00 SV Seekirchen Scr Altach II -
10:00 Austria Salzburg TSV Neumarkt -
10:00 Wacker Innsbruck II FC Bizau -
10:30 FC Kufstein SC Schwaz -
10:30 FC Hochst Usc Eugendorf -
10:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Kitzbuhel -
11:00 FC Dornbirn FC Hard -
12:00 TSV St. Johann Wsg Wattens -
atRegionalliga Centre Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Union Gurten Wolfsberger AC -
12:00 Union ST Florian SV Wallern -
noToppserien, Women Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
10:00 Roa Amazon Grimstad FK -
dzLigue 1 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
10:00 RC Arbaa Mo Bejaia -
10:00 Usm El Harrach Asm Oran -
11:00 Js Kabylie Mouloudia Club D'alger -
11:00 Mc Oran Usm Bel Abbes -
11:00 Es Setif Aso Chlef -
13:00 Cr Belouizdad Js Saoura -
13:00 Union Sportive Médina D'alger Mc El Eulma -  Adiado
scotlandChampionship Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Alloa Athletic FC Livingston FC -
11:00 Dumbarton FC Falkirk FC -
11:00 Heart Of Midlothian Queen Of The South FC -
11:00 Raith Rovers FC Hibernian FC -
11:00 Rangers FC Cowdenbeath FC -
scotlandLeague One Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Airdrieonians Stenhousemuir FC -
11:00 Ayr United Brechin City FC -
11:00 Dunfermline Athletic Greenock Morton FC -
11:00 Forfar Athletic Stirling Albion -
11:00 Peterhead FC Stranraer FC -
scotlandLeague Two Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Albion Rovers FC Elgin City -
11:00 Annan Athletic Clyde FC -
11:00 Berwick Rangers Queens Park FC -
11:00 East Fife FC Montrose FC -
11:00 East Stirling Arbroath FC -
ptSegunda Liga Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Atletico Cp CD Feirense -
12:00 CD Trofense Clube Oriental De Lisboa -
esSegunda Division Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 CD Leganes Numancia CD -
13:00 Ue Llagostera CD Lugo -
13:00 CD Alaves Racing Santander -
13:00 Real Valladolid Albacete Balompie -
13:15 Recreativo Huelva Betis Sevilla -
16:00 Las Palmas UD Ponferradina SD -
ghPremier League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Accra Great Olympics All Stars -
chChallenge League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
12:45 FC Chiasso FC Biel-Bienne -
12:45 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Le Mont Ls -
12:45 FC Wohlen FC Lugano -
clPrimera B, Clausura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
14:30 Deportes Temuco Union San Felipe -
19:00 Deportes Copiapo Everton De Vina Del Mar -  Adiado
clPrimera Division, Clausura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
14:30 Deportes Union La Calera San Marcos De Arica -
clCopa Chile Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
18:10 Palestino Universidad De Concepcion -
usMajor League Soccer Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 New England Revolution San Jose Earthquakes -
16:00 Montreal Impact Orlando City SC -
19:00 Washington Dc Utd La Galaxy -
19:00 New York City FC Sporting Kansas City -
brPaulista Serie A1 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 Ituano SP Portuguesa SP -
15:00 Sao Bernardo SP Botafogo SP -
17:30 Mogi Mirim SP Marilia SP -
17:30 Capivariano SP Rio Claro SP -
uyPrimera Division, Clausura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 CA Rentistas Danubio FC -
18:00 CA Penarol El Tanque Sisley -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
17:00 AD Carmelita Perez Zeledon -
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
17:35 Universidad SC Antigua Gfc -
18:00 CSD Comunicaciones CD Marquense -  Adiado