We are working on a new and better Goalwire site! Check out our Beta site at beta.goalwire.com
Expandir/Contrair

Football

arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
19:00 CA Banfield CA Huracan 1-0  Terminado
19:10 Godoy Cruz A.t. CA Independiente 2-2  Terminado
19:30 CA San Lorenzo Atletico Lanus 4-0  Terminado
20:00 Crucero Del Norte CA Temperley 1-0  Terminado
15:00 CA Belgrano Newell's Old Boys -
16:00 Racing Club San Martin De San Juan -
17:15 Boca Juniors Estudiantes De La Plata -
17:15 Union De Santa Fe Velez Sarsfield -
arPrimera B Nacional Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 CD Guarani A.f. Ferro Carril Oeste -
15:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza -
15:00 Douglas Haig Union De Mar Del Plata -
16:00 Estudiantes San Luis Club Atletico Parana -
16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Sp. Belgrano De S. F. -
17:00 Independiente Rivadavia Central Cordoba Sde -
clPrimera B, Clausura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
19:00 Deportes Copiapo Everton De Vina Del Mar -  Adiado
14:30 Lota Schwager Deportes Concepcion -
14:30 Deportes La Serena Coquimbo Unido -  Adiado
15:00 San Luis De Quillota Dep. Magallanes -
15:00 Curico Unido Cdsc Iberia -
15:30 Santiago Morning Rangers De Talca -
usMajor League Soccer Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
19:00 Washington Dc Utd La Galaxy 1-0  Terminado
19:00 New York City FC Sporting Kansas City 0-1  Terminado
19:30 Columbus Crew Ny Red Bulls 1-2  Terminado
20:00 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Portland Timbers 2-1  Terminado
20:30 Houston Dynamo Colorado Rapids 0-0  Terminado
20:30 FC Dallas Seattle Sounders 0-0  Terminado
17:00 Chicago Fire Philadelphia Union -
coLiga Aguila I Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Cali 1-4  Terminado
21:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportes Tolima 2-0  Terminado
16:15 Atletico Huila Envigado FC -
16:15 Club Atletico Junior Aguilas Doradas -
18:00 Cucuta Deportivo Independiente Medellin -
coTorneo Aguila I Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
17:00 Leones FC Fortaleza FC -
17:00 FC Aguablanca Real Cartagena -
17:30 Llaneros FC U. M. Santa Marta -
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
20:00 CD Suchitepequez Halcones FC 2-1  Terminado
22:00 CSD Xelaju Mc CD Petapa 3-1  Terminado
16:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Municipal -  Adiado
17:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Coatepeque -
unknownInt. Friendly Games Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
21:30 Mexico Ecuador 1-0  Terminado
10:00 Brazil Chile -
13:00 Ivory Coast Equatorial Guinea -
14:45 France Denmark -
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group D Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
12:00 Georgia Germany -
12:00 Scotland Gibraltar -
14:45 Ireland Poland -
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group F Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
12:00 Northern Ireland Finland -
12:00 Romania Faroe Islands -
14:45 Hungary Greece -
unknownEuro Cup Qualification, Group I Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
12:00 Albania Armenia -
14:45 Portugal Serbia -
unknownWorld Cup Qual. Concacaf Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
14:00 Bermuda Bahamas -
17:00 Anguilla Nicaragua -
17:00 Dominica Virgin Islands, British -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
22:00 CS Cartagines Universidad De Costa Rica 1-1  Terminado
16:00 AS Puma Generalena Uruguay De Coronado -
16:00 Limon FC Santos De Guapiles -
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa CD Belen Siglo Xxi -
krK-League Challenge Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
23:00 Seoul E-Land FC FC Anyang 1-1  Terminado
01:00 Daegu FC Gangwon FC 1-1  Intervalo
03:00 National Police Agency FC Chungju Hummel FC -
auA-League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
00:00 Wellington Phoenix FC Sydney FC 0-3  Terminado
03:00 Newcastle United Jets FC Adelaide United FC -
jpJ.league 2 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
00:00 Mito Hollyhock Ehime FC 3-1  Terminado
00:00 Tochigi SC Tokushima Vortis 2-1  Terminado
00:00 Jubilo Iwata Oita Trinita 2-1  Terminado
00:00 FC Gifu Zwiegen Kanazawa 0-2  Terminado
00:00 Avispa Fukuoka Roasso Kumamoto 1-0  Terminado
00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Tokyo Verdy 1-1  Terminado
01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kamatamare Sanuki 0-0  Intervalo
03:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Thespakusatsu -
03:00 Omiya Ardija Consadole Sapporo -
03:00 Jef United Chiba Fagiano Okayama -
03:00 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama FC -
ruFootball National League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
01:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk FC Gazovik Orenburg 0-0  Intervalo
05:00 FC Sibir Novosibirsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk -
08:00 FK Tosno FC Tom Tomsk -
09:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk -
09:00 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk -
09:00 FK Tyumen FC Sokol Saratov -
10:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan Dinamo ST P.burg -
11:00 FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok -
11:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara -
deBundesliga, Women Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
05:00 Herforder SV TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -
08:00 Sg Essen-Schonebeck SC Freiburg -
08:00 Turbine Potsdam Msv Duisburg -
08:00 SC Sand Bayern Munich -
deRegionalliga Northeast Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
07:30 Berliner Ak 07 Vfb Auerbach -
07:30 Union Berlin II FC Viktoria Berlin -
deRegionalliga North Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:00 Vfr Neumunster Hannover 96 II -
08:00 TSV Havelse Eintracht Braunschweig II -
08:00 Goslarer SC Werder Bremen II -
08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Luneburger SK -
09:00 Ft Braunschweig Etsv Weiche Flensburg -
itLega Pro, Girone A Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
05:00 Pordenone AC Mantova -
06:30 Sef Torres AC Monza Brianz -
10:00 AC Feralpi Salo AC Renate -
12:00 Novara Calcio Real Vicenza -
itLega Pro, Girone B Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:30 Aquila Santarcangelo Calcio -
08:30 AC Pistoiese Lucchese Libertas -
08:30 AC Ancona Spal 2013 -
10:00 Forli Ascoli -
12:00 Pro Piacenza Carrarese Calcio -
12:00 Tuttocuoio AS Gubbio -
itSerie B Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:30 Perugia FC Crotone -
09:00 AS Bari Pro Vercelli -
09:00 Catania Calcio AS Avellino -
09:00 AS Cittadella Ternana Calcio -
09:00 Frosinone Calcio Latina Calcio -  Adiado
09:00 FC Modena AS Varese -
09:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Entella -
14:30 Brescia Calcio Trapani Calcio -
itLega Pro, Girone C Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:30 AC Martina US Casertana 1908 -  Adiado
08:30 US Foggia Juve Stabia -
10:00 Vigor Lamezia Cosenza Calcio -
esSegunda Division Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:00 CA Osasuna Sporting Gijon -
11:00 CD Mirandes Girona FC -
12:15 Real Zaragoza Alcorcon AD -
13:00 Barcelona B FC Tenerife CD -
15:00 CE Sabadell Rcd Mallorca -
unknownUefa Champions League, Women Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:00 Ffc Frankfurt Bristol Academy Wfc -
plI Liga Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:30 Kghm Zaglebie Lubin Pogon Siedlce -
tr2Nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:30 Altay Izmir Inegolspor -
06:30 Bandirmaspor Golbasispor AS -
06:30 Duzyurtspor Gumushanespor -
06:30 Diyarbakir Belediye Kirklarelispor -
06:30 Pazarspor Goztepespor -
06:30 Kocaeli Birlik Mke Ankaragucu -
06:30 Hatayspor AS Sariyer -
06:30 Tepecik Belediye Kahramanmarasspor -
06:30 P. Bugsasspor Nazilli Bld Spor -
tr3. Lig, Group 1 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:30 Gaziosmanpasa C. Sekerspor -
06:30 Corum Belediyespor Tuzlaspor -
06:30 Kirikhanspor Darica G Birligi -
06:30 Zonguldakspor Istanbulspor AS -
06:30 Tire 1922 Spor Manavgat Evrenseki -
06:30 Bursa Niluferspor Catalcaspor -
06:30 Kizilcabolukspor Nigde Belediyespor -
tr3. Lig, Group 2 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:30 Erzincan Refahiyespor Eyupspor -
06:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Halide Edip Adivarspor -
06:30 Arsynspor Oyak Renaultspor -
06:30 Maltepespor Golcukspor -
06:30 Yeni Aksarayspor Cine Madranspor -
06:30 Tekirova Payas Belediye -
06:30 Cankiri Bld Spor Dardanelspor AS -
06:30 Sivas Dort Eylul Denizli Bld Spor -
tr3. Lig, Group 3 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
06:30 Bergama Makina Balcova Yasam -
06:30 Belediye Vanspor Kayseri Sekerspor -
06:30 Idare Genclik Erzin Belediyespor -
06:30 Orhangazispor Silivrispor -
06:30 Gungoren Bld Spor Erzurum Buyuksehir -
06:30 Kahramanmaras B. Ankara Demirspor -
06:30 Sakaryaspor Elibol Sandiklispor -
06:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor Ayvalikgucu -
06:30 Beylerbeyi AS Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor -
dk2Nd Division East Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
07:00 Svebolle Bi Rishoj Boldklub -  Adiado
07:00 BK Avarta B 93 Copenhagen -
07:00 FC Helsingor Hvidovre IF -
07:30 Holbaek BK Frem -
dk2Nd Division West Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
07:00 FC Svendborg FC Sydvest 05 -
07:00 Kolding BK BK Marienlyst -
dk1St Division Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 FC Roskilde Vendsyssel FF -
09:00 AB Copenhagen Vejle BK -
09:30 HB Koge Agf Aarhus -  Adiado
12:00 AC Horsens FC Fredericia -
grFootball League, Group 1 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:00 Kallithea FC Athén AEK Athens FC -
08:00 Panachaiki 2005 Chania -
08:00 Aot Alimos FC Fostiras FC -
08:00 Episkopi FC Gs Apollon Smyrnis -
08:00 Panegialios FC Ermionidas -
08:00 Iraklis Psachnon FC Paniliakos Pyrgos -
walesPremier League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:00 Aberystwyth Town Airbus Uk Broughton -
fiSuomen Cup Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
08:00 Espa IFK Mariehamn -
czFnl Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 FK Varnsdorf FC Kolin -
09:00 1 SC Znojmo Fotbal Trinec -
10:00 FK Banik Most Mas Taborsko -
11:00 Sfc Opava FC Graffin Vlasim -
noToppserien, Women Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:00 Avaldsnes Il Arna-Bjornar -
09:00 Sandviken Trondheims-Orn -
10:00 Klepp Valerenga -
10:30 Medkila Kolbotn -
11:00 Lillestrom SK Kvinner Stabaek Fotball -
englandLeague One Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
09:15 Fleetwood Town Preston North End -
ptSegunda Liga Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
10:00 CD Tondela CD Santa Clara -
10:00 Gd Chaves Sporting Farense -
11:00 Academico Viseu SC Covilha -
11:00 CD Das Aves SC Beira Mar -
11:00 SC Freamunde Vitoria Guimaraes B -
atRegionalliga East Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
10:00 Marsch Neuberg SC Neusiedl -
ghPremier League Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 New Edubiase FC Bechem United -
11:00 Heart Of Lions Medeama SC -
11:00 Aduana Stars Berekum Chelsea -
11:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Sogakope Wafa -
11:00 Ba United Ashanti Gold FC -
11:00 Inter Allies FC Hearts Of Oak -
11:00 Asante Kotoko Liberty Professionals -
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Deportivo Quito SD Aucas -
12:30 Liga Dep Universitaria Quito Liga De Loja -
12:30 Mushuc Runa El Nacional Quito -
13:30 CD Universidad Catolica Barcelona Guayaquil -
14:40 Deportivo Cuenca Independiente Jose Teran -
17:00 CD River Plate Ecuador Club Sport Emelec -
unknownU20 Friendly Games Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
11:00 Uzbekistan Uruguay -
brPaulista Serie A1 Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 Sao Paulo SP Atletico Linense SP -
15:00 Bragantino SP Corinthians SP -
17:30 Red Bull Brasil SP Palmeiras SP -
17:30 Santos FC SP Sao Bento SP -
17:30 Xv De Piracicaba Ponte Preta SP -
17:30 Atletico Penapolense Audax SP -
uyPrimera Division, Clausura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
15:00 Tacuarembo FC Racing Club Mdeo. -
15:00 Juventud De Lp Defensor Sporting -
15:00 CA Cerro Institucion Atletica -
15:00 CA Fenix CA River Plate -
15:00 Rampla Juniors FC Mdeo. Wanderers FC -
16:30 Club Nacional De Football CA Atenas De San Carlos -
pyPrimera Division, Apertura Estatí­sticas da liga Expandir/Contrair
18:00 Deportivo Capiata Club Sportivo Luqueno -