Uitbreiden/Instorten

Football

usMajor League Soccer, Playoffs Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
20:00 Ny Red Bulls Sporting Kansas City 2-1  Sluit
unknownCopa Sudamericana Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
20:30 Boca Juniors Cerro Porteno 1-0  Sluit
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
22:00 AD Carmelita CS Herediano 0-1  Sluit
auA-League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
04:40 Melbourne City FC Adelaide United FC 1-2  Sluit
ruYouth League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
05:00 Cska Moscow Youth FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth 1-0  Sluit
ruPremier League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 FC Rostov FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1-0  Tweede helft
82'
trU21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
07:30 Galatasaray Kasimpasa 4-1  Sluit
sgS-League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
07:30 Warriors FC Albirex Niigata FC 1-0  Sluit
07:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Home United FC 0-1  Sluit
07:30 Tampines Rovers FC Brunei Dpmm FC 2-1  Sluit
deOberliga Nofv South Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
08:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II Ssv Markranstadt -
deRegionalliga Northeast Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
10:00 Vfc Plauen Germania Halberstadt 0-0  Sluit
deRegionalliga Bavaria Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Wacker Burghausen Spvgg Bayreuth -
14:30 Schweinfurt 05 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 -
deRegionalliga Southwest Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 FK Pirmasens FC Kaiserslautern II -
deRegionalliga West Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Rodinghausen SC Wiedenbruck -
14:30 Sg Wattenscheid 09 Fortuna Dusseldorf II -
14:30 FC Viktoria Cologne Alemannia Aachen -
bgA Pfg Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
08:00 Marek Dupnica Ludogorets Razgrad 0-4  Sluit
plI Liga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
08:45 Mks Flota Swinoujscie Wigry Suwalki 1-0  Sluit
12:00 Aspn Miedz Legnica Pogon Siedlce 1-0  Tweede helft
80'
13:00 Mks Sandecja Nowy Sacz Gks Katowice 0-0  Eerste helft
40'
13:30 Arka Gdynia 1929 Chrobry Glogow 0-0  Eerste helft
7'
14:45 Widzew Lodz Kghm Zaglebie Lubin -
plEkstraklasa Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:00 Gornik Leczna Ks Lechia Gdansk 1-0  Eerste helft
38'
15:30 Korona Kielce Sa Wisla Krakow Sa -
tnLigue 1 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
09:30 Stade Tunisien Esperance Tunis 2-2  Sluit
qaStars League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
10:30 Al-Shamal AL Gharafa SC 2-3  Sluit
10:30 El Jaish SC AL Shahaniya 4-0  Sluit
10:30 AL Ahli Doha SC Umm-Salal SC 0-1  Sluit
12:45 Lekhwiya SC AL Arabi Doha SC 2-1  Rust
ltA Liga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
11:00 Granitas Klaipeda FK Siauliai 0-0  Sluit
13:00 FK Dainava Alytus FK Banga Gargzdai 0-0  Eerste helft
37'
dzLigue 1 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
11:00 Na Hussein Dey CS Constantine 2-0  Sluit
saSaudi Professional League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
11:10 Najran SC Alshoulla 3-1  Sluit
12:45 AL Faisaly AL Hilal Riyadh -  Uitgesteld
12:45 AL Ittihad Hajer Club 0-1  Rust
siPrvaliga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 NK Maribor NK Domzale 0-1  Tweede helft
81'
czFnl Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:00 FK Usti Nad Labem Fotbal Frydek Mistek 1-0  Eerste helft
37'
cz1. Liga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:15 FK Mlada Boleslav Bohemians 1905 -
uaPremier League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0  Eerste helft
36'
atRegionalliga West Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:00 Scr Altach II FC Bizau 0-0  Eerste helft
36'
14:00 FC Kitzbuhel FC Kufstein -
14:00 SC Schwaz Wacker Innsbruck II -
14:00 TSV St. Johann FC Hochst -
atRegionalliga Centre Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Pasching/lask Juniors Sturm Graz (A) -
14:00 Bw Linz SC Kalsdorf -
14:00 Union Vocklamarkt Union ST Florian -
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt SV Lafnitz -
14:00 SC Weiz Asco Atsv Wolfsberg -
14:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr SV Allerheiligen -
atRegionalliga East Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 First Vienna FC SV Mattersburg II -
14:00 SC Neusiedl SC Ritzing -
14:30 Sku Amstetten Marsch Neuberg -
14:30 SV Stegersbach 1. SC Sollenau -
14:30 Wiener SC Axa SV Schwechat -
14:30 Skn St. Polten II Sr Donaufeld -
dkSuperligaen Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:30 FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjalland 0-0  Eerste helft
6'
dk2Nd Division East Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:30 Hvidovre IF BK Frem 0-0  Eerste helft
8'
de2Nd Bundesliga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:30 Karlsruher SC SV Sandhausen 0-0  Eerste helft
8'
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf FC Ingolstadt 0-0  Eerste helft
8'
13:30 FC Union Berlin Greuther Furth 0-1  Eerste helft
8'
de3Rd Liga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Hansa Rostock VFL Osnabruck -
14:00 Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach FSV Mainz 05 II -
deBundesliga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Augsburg -
skSuperliga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:30 AS Trencin Mfk Ruzomberok 0-0  Eerste helft
7'
huNb I Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Kecskemeti Te Puskas Akademia -
trSuper Lig Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Galatasaray Istanbul Kasimpasa -
zaPremier League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Moroka Swallows FC Platinium Stars FC -  Uitgesteld
14:00 Maritzburg United FC Pretoria University FC -  Uitgesteld
roLiga I Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:30 Steaua Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti -
itLega Pro, Girone B Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:30 AS Gubbio AC Reggiana -
itLega Pro, Girone A Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:45 FC Sudtirol Uc Albinoleffe -
grFootball League, Group 2 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:30 Larissa Pierikos Katerini -
frLigue 2 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:00 AJ Auxerre Stade Brest -
15:00 Clermont Foot Olympique Nimes -
15:00 US Creteil FC Sochaux -
15:00 Dijon Fco AC Ajaccio -
15:00 Stade Lavallois Mfc Tours FC -
15:00 AC Havre AC Arles Avignon -
15:00 Troyes AC US Orleans 45 -
15:00 Gazelec Ajaccio Lb Chateauroux -
frLigue 1 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:30 AS Monaco Stade Reims -
nlEerste Divisie Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Ajax -
15:00 SC Telstar Mvv Maastricht -
15:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen -
bePro League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:30 SV Zulte Waregem Krc Genk -
beTweede Klasse Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Seraing United -
walesPremier League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:30 Cefn Druid Prestatyn Town -
15:45 Aberystwyth Town Newtown AFC -
englandChampionship Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:45 Norwich City Bolton Wanderers -
englandLeague Two Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:45 Accrington Stanley Morecambe FC -
scotlandPremiership Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:45 FC ST Johnstone Motherwell FC -
ptPrimeira Liga Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:45 Benfica Lisbon Rio Ave FC -
esPrimera Division Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:45 Deportivo La Coruna Getafe CF -
iePremier Division, Rel/pro Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:45 Galway FC University College Dublin -
clPrimera Division, Apertura Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
16:00 Santiago Wanderers O`higgins FC -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
17:10 CA All Boys Crucero Del Norte -
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia CD Santamarina Tandil -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
19:30 CA Banfield Club Olimpo -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group A Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
20:00 Instituto AC Cordoba Douglas Haig -
20:00 CD Guarani A.f. Colon De Santa Fe -
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy Ferro Carril Oeste -
brBrasilero Serie B Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
17:30 Atletico Goianiense Vila Nova GO -
19:50 Parana Clube PR Vasco Da Gama RJ -
nzPremiership Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
21:00 Waitakere United Wanderers SC -
21:00 Canterbury United Waikato FC -
mxPrimera Division, Apertura Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
21:30 Monarcas Morelia CF Monterrey -
22:30 Club Tijuana Deportivo Toluca -