Uitbreiden/Instorten

Football

brBrasilero Serie B Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
18:30 Parana Clube PR Icasa CE 1-0  Sluit
18:30 Nautico PE Oeste SP 3-2  Sluit
18:30 Sampaio Correa Ma Santa Cruz PE 0-0  Sluit
18:30 Ceara CE ABC RN 1-2  Sluit
18:30 Joinville SC Boa Esporte Clube 2-1  Sluit
18:30 America RN Ponte Preta SP 0-2  Sluit
20:50 Bragantino SP Atletico Goianiense 2-1  Sluit
20:50 Portuguesa SP Avai SC 1-3  Sluit
20:50 Vila Nova GO Vasco Da Gama RJ 2-1  Sluit
20:50 America Mineiro MG Luverdense Mt 2-0  Sluit
unknownCopa Sudamericana Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
19:15 Aguilas Doradas Club Sport Emelec 1-1  Sluit
19:15 CD Universidad Catolica Dvo Anzoategui 1-1  Sluit
21:30 Huachipato San Jose Oruro 3-1  Sluit
17:00 CA Nacional Potosi Club Libertad Asuncion -
17:00 Utc De Cajamarca Deportivo Cali -
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 5 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
20:00 Alpha United Portland Timbers 1-4  Sluit
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 8 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
20:00 America De Mexico Bayamon FC 6-1  Sluit
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 2 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
22:00 Real Esteli Sporting Kansas City 1-1  Sluit
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 6 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
22:00 Chorrillo FC Cruz Azul 1-0  Sluit
unknownAFC Champions League, Knockout Stage Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
05:30 Western Sydney Guangzhou Evergrande -
06:30 Pohang Steelers FC FC Seoul -
unknownUefa Europa League, Qualification Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk HNK Hajduk Split -
17:00 Stjarnan Gardabae Inter Milan -
unknownClub Friendly Games Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 Brescia Calcio FC Shakhtar Donetsk -
13:15 AC Bellinzona FC Lugano -
unknownUefa Champions League, Qualification Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:45 NK Maribor Celtic FC -
14:45 Aalborg BK Apoel Nicosia FC -
14:45 Slovan Bratislava FC Bate Borisov -
14:45 Standard Liege Zenit ST Petersburg -
14:45 Lille Osc FC Porto -
idIndonesia Super League, West Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
04:30 Pelita Bandung Raya Persik Kediri -
08:00 Gresik United Sriwijaya FC -
jpEmperor Cup Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
06:00 FC Tokyo Matsumoto Yamaga FC -
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Kataller Toyama -
06:00 Sony Sendai Montedio Yamagata -
06:00 Niigata Albirex V-Varen Nagasaki -
06:00 Nagoya Grampus Kyoto Sanga FC -
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Consadole Sapporo -
sgS-League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
07:30 Warriors FC Young Lions -
siSlovenia Cup Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
10:00 NK Tromejnik NK Olimpija Ljubljana -
10:00 NK Roltek Dob NK Celje -
10:00 NK Odranci NK Kranj -
10:00 NK Nafta NK Sencur -
10:00 NK Drava Ptuj NK Verzej -
10:00 NK Smarje NK Krka -
10:00 FC Lenart NK Triglav -
10:00 NK Smartno NK Domzale -
10:00 NK Jadran NK Zavrc -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
11:00 CD Santa Clara CD Tondela -
11:00 SC Olhanense Clube Oriental De Lisboa -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. D Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 CD Das Aves CD Trofense -
12:00 Atletico Cp SC Beira Mar -
mkMacedonia Cup Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
11:00 FK Fortuna Horizont Turnovo -
11:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija FK Sileks Kratovo -
11:00 FK Vlaznimi Struga Vardar Skopje -
11:00 Belasica Napredok -
11:00 FK Novaci 2005 FK Gostivar -
11:00 Kf Goblen FK Teteks Tetovo -
czCup Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
11:00 FK Tachov Mas Taborsko -
tnLigue 1 Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
11:30 Egs Gafsa Es Metlaoui -
11:30 US Monastir Avenir Sportif Gabesien -
11:30 Avenir S Marsa Club A Bizertin -
11:30 Africain Stade Tunisien -
11:30 CS Sfaxien AS Djerba -
zaPremier League Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 Free State Stars FC Supersport United FC -
13:30 Orlando Pirates FC Amazulu FC -
13:30 Moroka Swallows FC Mamelodi Sundowns -
13:30 Bidvest Wits FC Maritzburg United FC -
13:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Platinium Stars FC -
13:30 Chippa United Pretoria University FC -
unknownInt. Friendly Games Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 Azerbaijan Uzbekistan -
unknownInt. Friendly Games, Women Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:00 Portugal Scotland -
13:00 Netherlands Brazil -
dkDbu Pokalen Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
12:00 Viborg FF Agf Aarhus -
dk2Nd Division East Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:00 B 93 Copenhagen Hik Hellerup -
beTweede Klasse Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
13:00 Kv Woluwe-Zaventem Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 -
isUrvalsdeild Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:00 Fh Hafnarfjordur Keflavik IF -
14:00 Kr Reykjavik Fjolnir Reykjavik -
walesLeague Cup Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:30 Aberdare Town Port Talbot Town -
14:30 Guilsfield Athletic Caernarfon Town -
scotlandChallenge Cup Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
14:45 Livingston FC Heart Of Midlothian -
englandChampionship Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:00 Fulham FC Wolverhampton Wanderers -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
15:00 General Diaz Deportivo Capiata -
15:00 Club Libertad Asuncion Rubio Nu -
15:00 Cerro Porteno Club Guarani -
15:00 Sol De America Olimpia Asuncion -
15:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno 12 De Octubre De Itaugua -
unknownU20 Women's World Cup Competitiegegevens Uitbreiden/Instorten
16:00 North Korea Nigeria -