Expand/Collapse

Football

brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 America PE Nautico PE 2-2
18:00 Araripina PE Porto PE 4-1
18:00 Sport Recife PE Belo Jardim 3-2
18:00 Central PE Salgueiro PE 2-0
18:00 Serra Talhada Petrolina PE 1-0
19:50 Ypiranga PE Santa Cruz PE 1-0
brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 Ferroviario CE Guarany CE 3-2
18:20 Fortaleza CE Crato CE 1-0
20:00 Trairiense Ceara CE 1-2
brGoiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Itumbiara GO Atletico Goianiense 0-1
18:30 Rio Verde Crac GO 0-1
20:00 Goias GO Anapolina GO 1-1
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Ec Bahia Ba Camacari Ba 5-1
18:30 Atletico Ba Juazeirense 2-1
18:30 Itabuna Ba Fluminense De Feira Ba 2-2
18:30 Bahia De Feira Ba Feirense Ba 3-4
20:00 Serrano Ba Vitoria Ba 1-0
brCatarinense, Divisao Principal League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Brusque SC Metropolitano SC 1-2
20:00 Marcilio Dias SC Figueirense FC 0-4
17:00 Camboriu Joinville SC 1-3
brParanaense, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Rio Branco PR J. Malucelli Futebol PR 1-1
18:30 Operario PR Paranavai PR 2-1
18:30 Roma PR Arapongas PR 0-1
19:50 Londrina PR Atletico Paranaense 3-0
17:30 Coritiba PR Toledo Colonia Work PR 1-0
brMineiro, Modulo I League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 America Mineiro MG Villa Nova MG 2-1
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Atletico Linense SP Palmeiras SP 1-3
20:00 Corinthians SP Gremio Catanduvense 2-1
17:30 Sao Caetano SP Oeste SP 2-2
17:30 Sao Paulo SP Guaratingueta SP 3-0
brGaucho, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Novo Hamburgo Rs Caxias Rs 3-4
brCarioca Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Flamengo RJ Boavista RJ 1-2
17:30 Americano RJ Botafogo RJ 2-4
17:30 Macae Esporte RJ Duque De Caxias RJ 2-1
17:30 Volta Redonda RJ Madureira RJ 3-0
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Paraguay Panama 1-0
19:00 Chile Ghana 1-1
19:00 Ecuador Honduras 2-0
20:00 Mexico Colombia 0-2
23:15 El Salvador Estonia 0-2
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Northern Ireland South Korea -
unknownCyprus Women Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Switzerland England 0-1
10:30 Finland France 1-2
vePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Caracas FC Tucanes FC 3-0
19:00 Zamora FC Dvo Tachira 1-1
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Orion FC Santos De Guapiles 0-3
21:00 CS Cartagines Limon FC 3-0
21:00 CS Herediano Deportivo Saprissa 0-0
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:10 Boca Juniors Central Cordoba Sde 2-0
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Persija Jakarta PS Mitra Kukar 1-1
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Adelaide United FC Perth Glory FC 0-2
unknownU19 Int. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:55 Ukraine Denmark 2-0
06:30 Turkey Ireland 1-0
13:00 Belgium Estonia 5-1
geUmaglesi Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Dila Gori Metallurg Rustavi 3-1
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Woodlands Wellington FC Albirex Niigata FC 0-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Wigan Athletic Reserve Liverpool FC 0-2
frNational League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 US Orleans 45 Vannes Oc 2-2
ptSegunda Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 Naval Atletico Cp 2-2
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Andujar, Pablo476
Mayer, Florian 654
18:00 Paire, Benoit634
Almagro, Nicholas 366
18:05 Verdasco, Fernando66
Chela, Juan Ignacio 42
20:35 Chardy, Jeremy176
Nishikori, Kei 660
22:35 Ferrer, David66
Kubot, Lukasz 33
22:45 Ramos, Albert363
Wawrinka, Stanislas 636
16:00 Verdasco, Fernando67
Almagro, Nicholas 46
unknownAtp - Delray Beach, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:40 Knowles M / Malisse X66
Ianni S / Kudla D 43
18:45 Knowles M / Malisse X Cancelled
Ball C / Bogomolov Jr A
19:50 Elgin M / Istomin D66
Ward J / Yani M 42
19:55 Elgin M / Istomin D Cancelled
Melzer J / Petzschner P
12:10 Darcis S / Rochus O12
Fleming C / Hutchins R 66
unknownAtp - Delray Beach, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 Isner, John66
Sweeting, Ryan 34
21:00 Smyczek, Tim15
Tomic, Bernard 67
11:00 Sela, Dudi66
Nieminen, Jarkko 44
12:50 Kohlschreiber, Philipp66
Dodig, Ivan 22
14:35 Malisse, Xavier363
Anderson, Kevin 636
unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:05 Chela J I / Schwank E Cancelled
Almagro N / Mayer L
22:50 Chela J I / Schwank E6510
Machado R / Riba P 278
00:10 Chardy J / Simon G76
Gonzalez S / Kas C 64
16:00 Cermak F / Polasek F66
Souza J / Volandri F 14
17:25 Bracciali D / Cabal J S717
Granollers M / Lopez M 5610
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Murray, Andy67
Berdych, Tomas 35
08:00 Youzhny, Mikhail34
Federer, Roger 66
10:00 Djokovic, Novak67
Tipsarevic, Janko 16
12:00 Del Potro, Juan Martin76
Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried 62
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Erlich J / Ram A66
Lindstedt R / Tecau H 12
06:20 Kohlmann M / Stakhovsky S63
Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M 76
08:05 Llodra M / Zimonjic N66
Knowle J / Peya A 77
10:00 Bhupathi M / Bopanna R66
Hanley P / Murray J 33
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 Norfolk Admirals Hershey Bears 2-1
19:30 Hamilton Bulldogs Toronto Marlies 2-4
20:00 Chicago Wolves San Antonio Rampage 1-2
20:00 Milwaukee Admirals Utica Comets 3-2
20:05 Rockford Icehogs Abbotsford Heat 2-3
usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Dallas Stars Pittsburgh Penguins 3-4 AP
20:00 Chicago Blackhawks Toronto Maple Leafs 5-4
22:00 Edmonton Oilers St. Louis Blues 2-5
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Buffalo Sabres 0-2
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 HK Avangard Omsk Amur Khabarovsk 4-2
08:00 M. Magnitogorsk HC Barys Astana 3-2
08:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3-1
10:00 Ska St. Petersburg Cska Moscow 7-1
10:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0-3
10:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod HC Dinamo Riga 1-2 AET
10:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dinamo Minsk 2-0
10:30 Atlant Moscow Severstal Cherepovec 3-1
skExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Dukla Trencin Mshk Zilina 5-3
fiSm-Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Lukko Rauma 2-5
11:30 Tps Turku Karpat Oulu 1-4
11:30 Assat Pori Kalpa Hockey 4-3 AP
11:30 Hifk Helsinki Blues Espoo 4-1
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Psg Zlin HC Ocelari Trinec 3-4 AP
12:10 HC Kometa Brno HC Kladno 5-3
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Rosenborg Ihk Frisk/asker 4-1
13:00 Lorenskog IK Stjernen Hockey 6-5
13:00 Stavanger Oilers Manglerud/star 11-0
13:00 Sparta Storhamar Dragons 5-1
13:00 Valerenga IF Lillehammer IK 1-2
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Modo Hockey Brynas IF 1-2 AP
13:00 Timraa IK Djurgaardens IF 2-1 AP
13:00 AIK Stockholm Luleaa Hockey 0-1 AET
13:00 Linkopings HC Skellefteaa AIK 3-2
13:00 HV 71 Farjestads BK 6-3
13:00 Frolunda HC Vaxjo Lakers 1-3
seDivision 1, Qualification Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Enköpings SK HK Kallinge/ronneby IF 3-4
13:00 Ostersunds IK Karlskrona HK 3-4
13:00 Huddinge IK Asploven HC 3-2 AET
13:00 Olofström IF Bjorkloven 1-2
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Kac Klagenfurt Rb Salzburg 5-2
13:15 Ljubljana Sapa Fehervar 4-3
13:15 Vienna Capitals Black Wings Linz 4-2
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Cologne Haie Straubing Tigers 4-3
dkSuperisligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs 3-4
13:30 Aalborg Pirates Rodovre Mighty Bulls 2-3
13:30 Esbjerg Energy Herning Blue Fox 2-1
13:30 Herlev Eagles IK Sonderjyske 1-4
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Ev Zug Ehc Biel 3-1
13:45 HC Davos Zurich Lions 2-4
13:45 Fribourg Gotteron HC Lugano 2-3
13:45 Kloten Flyers SC Bern 2-3
chNla Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Scl Tigers Langenau HC Ambri Piotta 4-3 AET
13:45 Geneva Servette Rapperswil Jona Lakers 2-3
itSerie A1 Classification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Bozen HC Pustertal 2-4
14:30 Sg Cortina Sg Pontebba 6-2
itSerie A1 Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Alleghe HC Valpellice 0-7
14:30 Vipiteno HC Asiago 2-3
14:30 Shc Fassa Ritten Sport 5-3
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

ruSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Mfk Dinamo Moscow FK Polytech St. Petersburg 12-3
Expand/Collapse

Handball

czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Plzen Jicin 25-13
plSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Ks Vive Targi Kielce Wisla Plock Ssa 26-22
frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Montpellier Handball Chambery Savoie 28-27
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

seSvenska Superligan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Warbergs Ic Caperio/taby FC 4-4 AET