Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Memphis, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 Huey T C / Malisse X54
Cermak F / Polasek F 76
unknownAtp - Buenos Aires, Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 Ferrer, David66
Molteni, Andres 10
12:00 Wawrinka, Stanislas656
Paire, Benoit 372
14:05 Hanescu, Victor651
Nishikori, Kei 376
17:30 Ferrer, David66
Bagnis, Facundo 34
unknownAtp - Memphis, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Isner, John77
Muller, Gilles 66
22:10 Harrison, Ryan626
Sock, Jack 364
11:10 Levine, Jesse64
Kubot, Lukasz 76
13:05 Bogomolov Jr, Alex646
Rochus, Olivier 167
13:35 Melzer, Jurgen667
Istomin, Denis 736
16:05 Ginepri, Robby53
Anderson, Kevin 76
17:00 Benneteau, Julien66
Petzschner, Philipp 77
17:40 Stepanek, Radek66
Reynolds, Bobby 32
unknownAtp - Marseille, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Emmrich M / Siljestrom A467
Clement A / Dlouhy L 6410
05:30 Knowle J / Kohlmann M24
Brunstrom J / Norman D 66
08:20 Delgado J / Skupski K66
Guez D / Serra F 33
12:50 Marx P / Moser F666
Brown D / Tsonga J-W 7410
14:30 Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E5610
Peya A / Rosol L 746
unknownAtp - Marseille, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:15 Dolgopolov, Alexandr276
Rosol, Lukas 663
07:00 Roger-Vasselin, Edouard66
Cipolla, Flavio 30
08:15 Chiudinelli, Marco66
Llodra, Michael 77
10:30 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried66
Mahut, Nicolas 32
12:35 Goffin, David42
Tipsarevic, Janko 66
14:25 Ljubicic, Ivan67
Beck, Karol 46
unknownAtp - Buenos Aires, Argentina, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Chardy J / Simon G66
Capdeville P / Schwank E 22
13:05 Machado R / Ramirez Hidalgo R66
Riba P / Souza J 41
13:25 Bolelli S / Volandri F34
Mertinak M / Sa A 66
15:15 Andujar P / Berlocq C638
Marrero D / Verdasco F 4610
17:30 Bracciali D / Starace P2610
Gonzalez M / Nishikori K 627
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Buffalo Sabres New York Islanders 2-1
19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs New Jersey Devils 3-4 AET
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins New York Rangers 2-0
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets San Jose Sharks 6-3
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers 4-5 AET
19:30 Montreal Canadiens 0-3
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Anaheim Ducks 3-2
20:00 Nashville Predators Vancouver Canucks 3-1
20:00 Chicago Blackhawks Detroit Red Wings 2-1
21:00 Calgary Flames Edmonton Oilers 1-6
21:00 Los Angeles Kings 5-4 AP
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Syracuse Crunch Worcester Sharks 4-2
20:00 Utica Comets Adirondack Flames 4-3
ruKhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 4-3
08:00 HC Barys Astana HC Spartak Moscow 3-2 AET
08:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovec 1-0 AET
08:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2-3 AET
08:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Vitiaz Chehov 2-3 AP
08:00 HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4-3 AP
10:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5-2
10:00 HC Dynamo Moscow 1-0
10:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod HC Dinamo Minsk 6-4
10:30 Atlant Moscow 1-4
11:00 -
12:30 HC Dinamo Riga 3-2 AP
fiMestis Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Heinolan Peliitat Leki Hockey 7-4
cz1St Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Berounsti Medvedi 6-2
12:00 HC Olomouc HC Dukla Jihlava 3-2
12:00 HC Hradec Kralove SK Kadan 1-2
12:00 HC Most HC Stadion Litomerice 0-3
12:00 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Horacka Trebic 1-2
12:00 HC Chomutov Ihc Pisek 3-2
12:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 3-1
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Sparta Prague HC Litvinov 3-2
plEkstraliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Mks Cracovia Krakow 4-5
13:00 Jkh Gks Jastrzebie Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok 0-2
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 1-4
12:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-4
no1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Manglerud Star 2 Lorenskog 2 -
12:30 Vaalerenga Elite 2 Jutul Il 6-5
13:00 Frisk Asker 2 Kongsvinger Il 4-4
13:00 Lillehammer/ntg 2 6-3
13:00 Gruner Ishockey 2-5
13:00 Stjernen Hockey 2 Ringerike Ihk 4-3
13:00 Hasle/loren Ishockey Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk 3-6
seHockey Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vik Vasteraas 5-2
13:00 6-5
13:00 Sodertalje SK IK Oskarshamn 4-3
13:00 Almtuna IS 6-1
13:00 IF Troja/ljungby 6-4
13:00 Tingsryds Aif 0-3
atInter-National-League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kapfenberg Bulls Atse Graz 2-3
13:30 Ehc Lustenau 3-7
13:30 Ek Zell Am See Ec Dornbirn 4-1
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Detroit Pistons 101-100
19:00 Indiana Pacers New Orleans Pelicans 117-108 AET
19:30 Miami Heat Sacramento Kings 120-108
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies 89-76
22:00 San Antonio Spurs 137-97
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Kk Vrsac Kk Cibona 55-98
unknownEuroleague, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Cska Moscow 96-64
13:30 Galatasaray SK Efes Anadolu Istanbul 64-56
unknownBaltic Basketball League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kk Prienai Bc Nevezis 83-93
unknownEuroleague, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bilbao Basket Montepaschi Siena 60-59
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group I League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden BK Ventspils 57-60
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Lappeenrannan Nmky Kataja Joensuu 66-75
11:30 Kouvot Kouvola Namika Lahti 79-78
11:30 Salon Vilpas Vikings Kauhajoen Karhu 79-89
11:30 Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki Pyrinto Tampere 50-73
11:30 Ktp Basket Kotka Topo Helsinki 87-98
czNbl, Group A2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 BK Nova Hut Ostrava Astrum Levice 80-62
12:00 Usti Nad Labem Basketbal Svitavy 77-88
12:00 Levharti Chomutov BK Inter Bratislava 88-77
12:00 Lokomotiva Plzen BK Opava 66-74
rsA1 League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bkk Radnicki Kk Napredak Rubin Krusevac 85-79
12:30 Kk Sloboda Uzice Kk Metalac Valjevo 86-81
13:00 Kk Borac Cacak Smederevo 1953 68-56
13:30 Kk Sloga Proleter Naftagas 107-75
lv League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Jurmala/fenikss Latvijas Universitate 74-73
dkBasketligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Team Fog Naestved Falcon 89-73
si1. A Skl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sentjur Helios Domzale 89-96
hrA1 League, Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Kk Split Co Kk Alkar 83-65
frPro A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Poitiers Basket 86 67-48
itA1 Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Trogylos Priolo Acqua&sapone Umbertide 57-50
Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Bolivar La Paz Union Espanola 1-3
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Arsenal De Sarandi Zamora FC 3-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 6 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:45 Cruz Azul Dvo Tachira 4-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Stromsgodset FK Ekranas 4-1
06:00 Valencia CF Stabaek Fotball -
08:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias Csca Rapid Chisinau 1-0
09:00 FC Nordsjalland Viking FK 2-2
09:00 AC Bellinzona SC Kriens 2-1
10:30 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1-1
11:00 FC Dinamo Moscow Ofk Belgrade 0-2
12:00 IF Elfsborg Gais 0-0
12:00 Valerenga IF Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 9-8 AP
12:00 Rapid Bucuresti FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-0
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Manchester City FC Porto 4-0
unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 FC Basel Bayern Munich 1-0
14:45 Olympique Marseille Inter Milan 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:45 Universidad De Chile Godoy Cruz A.t. 5-1
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Gold Coast United Central Coast Mariners FC 3-3
geUmaglesi Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi 0-0
05:00 FC Dila Gori Metallurg Rustavi - Postponed
05:00 FC Zestafoni FC Zugdidi 1-0
05:00 FC Merani Martvili Kolkheti 1913 Poti 0-2
05:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi 1-0
07:00 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi FC Gagra 5-2
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:35 China Kuwait 2-0
huLiga Kupa, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Lombard Papa Tfc 0-1
12:00 Diosgyori Vtk Videoton FC 0-2
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Malaysia Japan 0-4
10:30 Bahrain Syria 2-1
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 United Arab Emirates Australia 1-0
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Oman South Korea 0-3
10:15 Qatar Saudi Arabia 2-1
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Js Kairouanaise Esperance Tunis -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 SC Pisa Virtus Lanciano 1-0
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 US Catanzaro 0-1
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 AC Giacomense Calcio Lecco 1-2
08:30 Valenzana Montichiari 1-0
08:30 Casale Calcio Rimini Calcio 0-0
08:30 San Marino Calcio Savona FBC 3-1
08:30 Cuneo Alessandria Calcio 1-1
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Fano Calcio FC Aprilia 1-1
08:30 Celano FC Giulianova 0-2
08:30 Calcio Chieti 0-0
08:30 AC Isola Liri Vigor Lamezia 1-3
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 AC Siena Catania Calcio 0-1
deBundesliga, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Hamburger SV Turbine Potsdam 1-1
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Energie Cottbus II TSV Havelse - Postponed
deOberliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Homburg SC Hauenstein 1-1
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II FC Kaiserslautern II 2-1
grGreece Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ofi Crete FC Panserraikos FC 3-0
12:00 Asteras Tripolis Kerkyra Corfu 1-0
cmElite One League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 New Star De D. FC Du Haut-Nkam 3-1
09:30 Sable De Batie Sportive De Douala 2-0
cyCyprus Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Aris Limassol FC Ethnikos Achnas FC - Postponed
cy1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Ermis Aradippou FC 1-0
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Platinium Stars FC Orlando Pirates FC 3-4
12:30 Black Leopards FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC 2-2
beBeker Van Belgie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Lierse SK Sporting Lokeren 0-3
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Sm Caen AJ Auxerre 2-1
12:30 FC Sochaux Lille Osc 0-1
12:30 AS Saint Etienne FC Lorient 4-2
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Heracles Almelo Vitesse/agovv 1-1
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Spvgg Unterhaching 2-0
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Mogi Mirim SP Sao Caetano SP 1-0
16:30 Ponte Preta SP 1-0
16:30 Paulista Jundiai SP 0-1
16:30 Atletico Linense SP Mirassol SP 1-1
16:30 Santos FC SP Comercial 2-0
brParanaense, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 Atletico Paranaense Coritiba PR 0-0
17:30 Toledo Colonia Work PR J. Malucelli Futebol PR 1-0
17:30 Roma PR Paranavai PR 0-0
17:30 Rio Branco PR Arapongas PR 0-1
17:30 Operario PR Iraty PR 2-2
brGaucho, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 Caxias Rs Sao Jose Rs 2-0
br League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Aparecidense GO Itumbiara GO 3-3
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Serrano Ba Camacari Ba 2-2
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 York City 1-2
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Hull City Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0-0
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Crawley Town Morecambe FC 1-1
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Notts County Stevenage FC 1-0
walesLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Neath Athletic AFC Llanelli AFC - Postponed
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Celtic FC Dunfermline Athletic 2-0
14:45 Motherwell FC Hibernian FC 4-3
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Forfar Athletic 4-1
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownChallenge Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Omichka Omsk Azerrail Baku 3-2
12:00 Iller Bankasi Ankara Vfb Suhl 1-3
12:05 Kralovo Pole Brno Lokomotiv Baku 3-2
unknownChampions League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Vc Zenit-Kazan Vfb Friedrichshafen 3-0
14:30 Lube Banca Marche Macerata Trentino Volley 3-2
unknownChampions League Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Rabita Baku Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul 0-3
11:00 Dinamo Kazan Azeryol Baku 3-1
unknownChallenge Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Tomis Constanta Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0
13:00 Azs Politechnika Warszawska Lokomotiv Kharkiv 3-1
13:00 Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa Rennes Volley 35 3-1
14:00 Lausanne Uc Prefaxis Menen 0-3
unknownMevza Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zok Rijeka Vasas Obuda Budapest -
unknownCev Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Tiboni Urbino Asptt Mulhouse 3-1
tr1. Lig, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Ted Kolejliler Bakirkoy Bld -
fiMestaruusliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Etta Sampo -
11:30 Kove 1 Valepa -
atWvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt Vc Tirol -
14:00 Ti Volley Post Schwechat -
atAvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vbk Klagenfurt SK Posojilnica Aich/dob -
13:30 TSV Hartberg Sg Raiffeisen Arbesbach -
14:00 Vc Jerich International Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam -
de1St Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Berlin Rv Moerser SC -
itSerie A1, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Scavolini Pesaro Asystel Volley Novara -
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Era Tps 2-3 AET
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

fiBandyliiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Porvoon Akilles Ols 3-2
12:00 Kampparit Botnia 96 10-3
12:00 Hifk Veitera 1-2
12:00 Narukera Jyvaskylan Seudun Palloseura 3-2
seAllsvenskan North League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kopings IS Finspaangs AIK 6-4
13:00 Ljusdals BK Skutskars If/bk 8-2
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Ready Hovik IF 5-7
13:00 Ullevaal Sarpsborg 3-4
Expand/Collapse

Handball

seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 IK Savehof Örebro SK 30-12
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 H 43 Lund Ystads IF 21-31
13:00 IF Guif Redbergslids IK 32-24
13:00 Alingsaas HK Caperiotumba 29-21
13:00 IFK Kristianstad HK Aranas 26-30
13:00 HK Malmo HK Drott 27-25
13:45 IK Savehof Lugi HF 28-17
plSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Wisla Plock Ssa Miedz Legnica 38-32
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Karvina Zubri 25-28
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Pick Szeged Tatabanya Carbonex Kc 28-17
12:00 Tatai Hac Ftc-Pler 27-33
hr1. Hrl Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zamet Sesvete-Agroprot 33-35
13:00 Zelina Lokomotiva Zagreb 22-28
hrPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Rk Kastela Porec 32-28
13:00 Bjelovar Karlovac 28-31
13:00 Varteks Di Caprio Emc Split 26-38
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Viborg HK Team Esbjerg 35-27
dkHandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Viborg HK 27-29
13:30 Skive Fh Ag Copenhagen 17-28
noPostenligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Follo HK Oif Arendal 23-28
noPostenligaen, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Levanger HK 29-25
13:00 Njard 27-21
13:00 Gjovik HK Fredrikstad Bkl 18-32
13:00 Larvik HK Tertnes Il 27-21
13:00 Storhamar Haandball Flint 28-18
si1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Rk Cimos Koper Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko 26-31
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 THW Kiel 33-25
14:15 Bergischer HC 24-23
14:15 Fuchse Berlin 26-29
ch League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 HC Gs Stafa Pfadi Winterthur 21-32
14:00 HSC Suhr Aarau TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen 31-37
esAsobal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 FC Barcelona Quabit BM Guadalajara 36-23
14:30 BM Ciudad Real Naturhouse La Rioja 38-27
14:45 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 30-26