Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Buenos Aires, Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:15 Ferrero, Juan Carlos562
Nishikori, Kei 736
20:40 Wawrinka, Stanislas66
Zeballos, Horacio 34
08:00 Gil, Frederico Cancelled
Bellucci, Thomaz
10:30 Ramos, Albert466
Chela, Juan Ignacio 634
10:30 Simon, Gilles67
Machado, Rui 35
10:30 Paire, Benoit276
Marti, Javier 662
12:55 Kavcic, Blaz22
Andreev, Igor 66
13:00 Verdasco, Fernando66
Prodon, Eric 41
13:35 Volandri, Filippo11 Retired
Monaco, Juan 63
14:35 Gil, Frederico22
Delbonis, Federico 66
14:50 Starace, Potito636
Almagro, Nicholas 467
17:30 Nalbandian, David66
Odesnik, Wayne 23
unknownAtp - Buenos Aires, Argentina, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:05 Ferrer D / Gimeno-Traver D16
Riba P / Souza J 67
08:00 Arguello F / Velotti A Cancelled
Almagro N / Mayer L
14:15 Machado R / Ramirez Hidalgo R Cancelled
Montanes A / Ramos A
14:25 Andujar P / Berlocq C6210
Paire B / Wawrinka S 067
14:40 Machado R / Ramirez Hidalgo R3610
Ciric N / Felder M 637
16:10 Arguello F / Velotti A468
Prodon E / Zeballos H 6210
unknownAtp - Marseille, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Bhupathi M / Bopanna R6510
Cerretani J / Shamasdin A 373
08:55 Rojer J-J / Zelenay I66
Cipolla F / Seppi A 32
10:10 Herbert P-H / Renavand N467
Delgado J / Skupski K 6310
unknownAtp - Marseille, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:40 Bachinger, Matthias43
Olivetti, Albano 66
06:05 Mannarino, Adrian20 Retired
Goffin, David 61
07:05 Kunitsyn, Igor66
Bautista-Agut, Roberto 44
07:15 Mahut, Nicolas66
Clement, Arnaud 34
09:00 Davydenko, Nikolay67
Beck, Andreas 15
12:35 Soeda, GO02
Gasquet, Richard 66
14:00 Mathieu, Paul-Henri663
Beck, Karol 726
unknownAtp - Memphis, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Kendrick, Robert36
Stakhovsky, Sergiy 67
14:15 Blake, James02
Sweeting, Ryan 66
15:20 Querrey, Sam266
Falla, Alejandro 634
unknownAtp - Memphis, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:50 Benneteau J / Rochus O6310
Melzer J / Petzschner P 165
14:10 Bogomolov Jr A / Kubot L6415
Lipsky S / Ram R 2613
Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 CA Tigre San Martin De San Juan 3-1
azPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 FK Gabala Khazar Lenkoran 2-1
05:00 Azal Baku Turan Tovuz 3-2
05:30 FK Neftchi Baku Ravan Baku 1-0
huLiga Kupa, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Mtk Budapest FC Kecskemeti Te 2-2
12:00 Paksi FC Debreceni Vsc - Postponed
fiLiigacup Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Mypa Myllykoski FC Honka 2-1
11:30 FC Lahti Hjk Helsinki 1-2
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Aston Villa West Bromwich Albion 4-1
09:00 Liverpool FC Everton FC 1-1
09:00 Wigan Athletic Reserve Manchester United 0-0
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Blackburn Rovers 0-0
14:00 Norwich City Arsenal FC 0-5
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Swansea City 1-1
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Altrincham FC Hinckley United 2-2
14:45 Blyth Spartans Stalybridge Celtic 1-1
14:45 Vauxhall Motors Boston Utd 0-4
14:45 Workington AFC Gainsborough Trinity 0-2
14:45 Eastwood Town Solihull Moors FC 1-1
14:45 Halifax Town Nuneaton Town FC 0-3
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Welling Utd Havant & Waterlooville 3-1
14:45 Salisbury City Eastleigh FC 2-0
14:45 Thurrock FC Farnborough Town 0-1
englandFa Trophy League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Cambridge Utd FC Guiseley FC 1-0
14:45 Wealdstone FC Dartford FC 1-0
unknownU17 Int. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Bulgaria Spain 0-1
09:00 Italy Germany 0-1
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Iraq Uzbekistan 2-1
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Partizan Belgrade Jiangsu Shuntian 2-0
09:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Anzhi Makhachkala 3-1
10:30 Gelios Kharkiv FC Astana 0-1
12:00 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Brest 2-2
15:00 Shamrock Rovers FC Longford Town FC 4-0
unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Cska Moscow Real Madrid 1-1
14:45 SSC Napoli Chelsea FC 3-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:15 CA Penarol Atletico Nacional Medellin 0-4
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Bologna FC AC Fiorentina 2-0
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 FC Modena Uc Albinoleffe 0-0
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Ado Den Haag 3-2
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Preussen Munster Carl Zeiss Jena - Postponed
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Arminia Bielefeld 0-0
frCoupe De France League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Quevilly US Orleans 45 2-0 AET
frNational League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Bayonne Luzenac Ap 2-3
14:00 Paris Fc98 Vannes Oc 2-0
14:00 Chamois Niort FC US Creteil 0-2
14:00 Beauvais AS Rcf Besancon 0-0
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Tours FC AC Havre 0-0
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Falkirk FC FC Dundee 1-1
14:45 Partick Thistle Ayr United 4-2
14:45 Hamilton Academical Raith Rovers FC 2-1
14:45 Ross County FC Greenock Morton FC - Postponed
scotlandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Queens Park FC Berwick Rangers 2-2
14:45 Clyde FC Elgin City 1-2
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Dundee United Kilmarnock FC 4-0
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Brechin City FC Stenhousemuir FC 1-0
14:45 East Fife FC Dumbarton FC 1-2
14:45 Stirling Albion Cowdenbeath FC 1-1
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Buckley Town Guilsfield Athletic -
walesLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Port Talbot Town Afan Lido 0-2
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Barry Town FC Caerau Ely FC 6-0
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Millwall FC Middlesbrough FC 1-3
14:45 Barnsley FC Birmingham City 1-3
15:00 Blackpool FC West Ham Utd 1-4
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Gillingham FC Rotherham Utd 0-0
14:45 Swindon Town Shrewsbury Town 2-1
14:45 Aldershot Town Southend Utd 2-0
14:45 Cheltenham Town AFC Wimbledon 0-0
14:45 Oxford Utd Barnet FC 2-1
14:45 Crewe Alexandra FC Accrington Stanley 2-0
14:45 Northampton Town Macclesfield Town 3-2
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Tamworth FC Newport County 2-1
14:45 Barrow FC Luton Town 1-0
14:45 Bath City Hayes & Yeading Utd 0-1
14:45 Fleetwood Town Ebbsfleet Utd 6-2
14:45 Kidderminster Harriers Wrexham FC 0-1
14:45 Kettering Town Forest Green Rovers 1-3
14:45 Mansfield Town Darlington FC 5-2
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Charlton Athletic Rochdale FC 1-1
14:45 Scunthorpe Utd Walsall FC 0-1
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons Bury FC 2-1
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Carolina Hurricanes Washington Capitals 5-0
skExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 HK Skp Poprad HC Kosice 1-3
11:00 Mshk Zilina HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4-3 AP
11:00 Mhc Mountfield Martin Slovan Bratislava 4-1
11:00 Hkm Zvolen HK 36 Skalica 4-2
11:00 HK Nitra Dukla Trencin 3-4
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 BK Mlada Boleslav HC Plzen 5-4 AET
12:00 HC Pardubice HC Ocelari Trinec 1-4
12:15 HC Slavia Prague HC Liberec 5-4 AP
cz1St Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Horacka Trebic HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 5-2
fiSm-Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Blues Espoo Kalpa Hockey 4-2
11:30 Jokerit Helsinki Tappara Tampere 6-2
11:30 Jyp Jyvaskyla Hpk Hameenlinna 5-2
11:30 Lukko Rauma Karpat Oulu 3-5
11:30 Saipa Lappeenranta Hifk Helsinki 5-2
11:30 Tps Turku Assat Pori 2-4
fiMestis Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Jukurit Mikkeli K-Vantaa 3-2
11:30 Kookoo Kouvola Kajaanin Hokki 5-1
11:30 Vaasan Sport Tuto Hockey 9-0
11:30 Jokipojat Joensuu Savonlinnan Pallokerho 3-2 AET
deDel 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Star Bulls Rosenheim Lausitzer Fuchse 4-5 AP
14:00 Etc Crimmitschau Landshut Cannibals 4-0
14:00 Rev Bremerhaven Esv Kaufbeuren 4-6
14:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislowen 0-2
14:00 Heilbronner Falken Hannover Indians 3-4
14:00 Ev Ravensburg SC Bietigheim/bissingen 7-4
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 T. S. Ice Tigers Red Bull Munich 3-2 AET
13:30 Cologne Haie Hamburg Freezers 1-2 AET
plEkstraliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Jkh Gks Jastrzebie Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok 1-2
12:00 Aksam Unia Oswiecim Mks Cracovia Krakow 2-5
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Wojas Podhale Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy 2-5
12:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4-1
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Valerenga IF Lorenskog IK 3-1
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 AIK Stockholm Frolunda HC 0-1 AP
13:00 Vaxjo Lakers Modo Hockey 4-1
13:00 Farjestads BK Djurgaardens IF 3-0
13:00 Linkopings HC Brynas IF 5-2
13:00 HV 71 Luleaa Hockey 3-4
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 HC Znojmo Khl Zagreb 2-5
13:15 Vienna Capitals Black Wings Linz 2-3 AET
13:15 Ljubljana Sapa Fehervar 2-1 AET
13:15 Kac Klagenfurt Rb Salzburg 5-4 AET
atInter-National-League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Ek Zell Am See HC Innsbruck -
13:15 Ehc Lustenau Ec Dornbirn -
13:15 Dab Docler Ec S.feldkirch 2-1
chNational League A League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Zurich Lions Rapperswil Jona Lakers 4-1
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 HC La Chaux-De-Fonds HC Ajoie 3-4 AET
13:45 Lausanne HC Gck Lions 2-1 AET
14:00 Ehc Visp Ehc Olten 6-2
frLigue Magnus League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rouen He CS Villard-De-Lans 11-5
14:00 HC Amiens Somme HC Briancon 4-3
14:00 Gap HC Neilly-Sur-Marne 8-2
14:00 Grenoble Mh 38 HC Caen 6-2
14:30 Chamonix HC Cph Dijon 3-5
14:30 Morzine-Avoriaz Ic Epinal 6-2
14:30 Asg Angers Csg Strasbourg 1-2
itSerie A1 Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Ritten Sport HC Valpellice 1-2
14:30 HC Asiago Shc Fassa 2-4
14:30 HC Alleghe Vipiteno 4-2
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 New York Knicks Brooklyn Nets 92-100
20:00 Milwaukee Bucks Orlando Magic 90-93
20:00 Houston Rockets Memphis Grizzlies 97-93
20:00 Dallas Mavericks Boston Celtics 89-73
20:00 Oklahoma City Thunder New Orleans Pelicans 101-93
21:00 Denver Nuggets Minnesota Timberwolves 103-101 AET
21:00 Utah Jazz San Antonio Spurs 102-106
21:00 Phoenix Suns Washington Wizards 104-88
22:30 Los Angeles Lakers Portland Trail Blazers 103-92
22:30 Golden State Warriors Los Angeles Clippers 104-97
ltLkl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Naglis Palanga Bc Siauliai 75-83
unknownEurocup, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bc Khimki Moscow Bc Aris Thessaloniki 88-72
12:00 Bc Donetsk Asvel Basket 93-87
unknownEurocup, Group K League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bc Spartak Saint Petersburg Kk Buducnost Voli 70-64
13:00 Krka Nova Mesto Banvit Bandirma 78-73
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group L League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Bc Triumph Lyubertsy Moscow Region Artland Dragons 87-70
14:30 Port Of Antwerp Giants Pinar Karsiyaka 89-67
unknownEurocup, Group I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Cez Basket Nymburk BK Vef Riga 80-84 AET
14:30 Valencia Basket Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque 79-61
unknownEurocup, Group L League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 Lietuvos Rytas Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 78-82
14:00 Alba Berlin Benetton Treviso 83-74
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group K League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Besiktas Integral Forex Bc Nizhny Novgorod 82-80
14:00 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada BK Jip Pardubice 85-70
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group I League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Chorale Roanne 82-80
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Es Chalon Telekom Baskets Bonn 88-66
lvLbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 BK Valmiera Ba Turiba -
12:30 Liepajas Lauvas BK Zemgale Jelgava 91-60
12:30 Ba Turiba BK Valmiera 73-68
rsA1 League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kk Mega Vizura Okk Beograd 76-70
12:00 Kk Tamis Kk Vojvodina 63-70
12:00 Fmp Zeleznicar Indjija 87-76
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tu/rock Bc Kalev/cramo 75-63
si1. A Skl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Zlatorog Lasko Hopsi Polzela 84-65
seLigan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:04 Sodertelje Kings Orebro Basket 106-78
13:04 Lf Basket Solna Vikings 82-80
13:04 Norrkoping Dolphins Uppsala Basket 75-83
itLega Due League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Fileni Bpa Jesi Enel Brindisi 92-82
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownChampions League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Arkas Izmir 3-0
unknownCev Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Galatasaray Istanbul Crvena Zvezda Beograd 3-0
12:00 Volei 2004 Tomis Constanta Dinamo Krasnodar 3-2
unknownChallenge Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Impel Wroclaw Vdk Gent Dames 2-3
atWvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg Asko Linz-Steg -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Onnereds HK Ov Helsingborg 28-33
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 FC Midtjylland Team Tvis Holstebro 30-21