Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New York Rangers Chicago Blackhawks 2-4
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers Buffalo Sabres 7-2
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning San Jose Sharks 6-5 AET
20:00 St. Louis Blues New York Islanders 5-1
20:00 Minnesota Wild Winnipeg Jets 3-4 AP
20:30 Dallas Stars Calgary Flames 3-2 AET
22:30 Los Angeles Kings Phoenix Coyotes 0-1
chNational League A League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 HC Fribourg Gotteron Ehc Biel 3-5
14:15 HC Ambri Piotta HC Lugano 2-4
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Lausanne HC Gck Lions 5-1
14:00 SC Langenthal Ehc Basel Sharks 2-1
14:00 Ehc Visp Ehc Olten 5-2
14:00 HC La Chaux-De-Fonds HC Ajoie 3-4 AET
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 BK Mlada Boleslav HC Vitkovice 4-3
11:30 Psg Zlin HC Karlovy Vary 2-3 AET
11:30 Mountfield HK HC Kometa Brno 0-3
11:30 HC Litvinov HC Plzen 4-1
11:30 HC Kladno HC Pardubice 3-4 AP
12:10 HC Ocelari Trinec Sparta Prague 2-5
fiSm-Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Jyp Jyvaskyla Ilves Tampere 5-2
11:30 Karpat Oulu Hifk Helsinki 1-6
11:30 Lukko Rauma Tps Turku 3-1
11:30 Saipa Lappeenranta Assat Pori 2-0
11:30 Tappara Tampere Pelicans Lahti 3-2
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:05 Adler Mannheim Dusseldorfer Eg 2-3 AP
13:30 Hannover Scorpions Hamburg Freezers 1-5
13:30 Erc Ingolstadt Cologne Haie 6-4
13:30 Eisbaren Berlin Krefeld Pinguine 7-4
13:30 Red Bull Munich Iserlohn Roosters 0-5
13:30 Augsburger Panther T. S. Ice Tigers 3-5
13:30 Straubing Tigers Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams 4-3 AP
deDel 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Dresdner Eislowen Esv Kaufbeuren - Postponed
14:00 Heilbronner Falken Rev Bremerhaven 2-1
14:00 Ev Ravensburg Star Bulls Rosenheim 1-3
14:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings Lausitzer Fuchse 4-0
14:00 Etc Crimmitschau SC Bietigheim/bissingen 1-2
14:00 SC Riessersee Hannover Indians 3-2 AP
itSerie A1 Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Alleghe Shc Fassa 4-3
ruKhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4-1
07:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk M. Magnitogorsk 2-1
07:00 Sibir Novosibirsk HK Avangard Omsk 1-4
08:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo N. Novgorod 6-4
10:00 HC Vitiaz Chehov Atlant Moscow 1-5
10:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Dynamo Moscow 1-3
10:00 Severstal Cherepovec Ska St. Petersburg 1-3
10:30 HC Spartak Moscow HC Dinamo Riga 1-2
10:30 Cska Moscow HC Barys Astana 4-1
11:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -
11:00 HC Dinamo Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2-1
13:00 HC Lev Poprad HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2-4
skExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Mshk Zilina HK Skp Poprad 4-3
11:00 HK Nitra Mhc Mountfield Martin 2-3 AP
11:30 Dukla Trencin HK 36 Skalica 4-1
12:00 HC Kosice Slovan Bratislava 3-1
seHockey Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IF Sundsvall Mora IK 0-1 AP
13:00 IF Troja/ljungby HC Orebro 5-1
13:00 IK Oskarshamn Malmo IF 2-3 AP
13:00 Sodertalje SK Leksands IF 2-4
seDiv 1 C Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Enköpings SK HK Tierps HK 6-1
seAllettan Norra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IF Bjorkloven Asploven HC 8-6
seDiv 1 B Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Ånge IK Njurunda SK 4-1
13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen AIK Harnosand 3-5
seAllettan Mellan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Visby-Roma HK Nykopings HK 6-4
frLigue Magnus League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Cph Dijon HC Briancon 3-0
14:00 Rouen He Neilly-Sur-Marne 5-0
14:00 HC Amiens Somme Ic Epinal 4-2
14:00 Gap HC HC Caen 2-3
14:00 Grenoble Mh 38 Asg Angers 3-0
14:30 CS Villard-De-Lans Chamonix HC 2-5
14:30 Morzine-Avoriaz Csg Strasbourg 3-0
Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Godoy Cruz A.t. CA Penarol 1-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Arsenal Kiev FC Krasnodar 4-2
08:00 Helsingborgs IF Esbjerg Fb 1-1
10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk FK Red Star Belgrade 2-0
10:00 Trelleborgs FF Naestved BK 5-1
10:00 Djurgardens IF Gif Sundsvall 2-3
10:30 Arsenal Kiev FK Rabotnicki Skopje 0-0 Abandoned
11:00 Aalesunds FK Honefoss BK 4-1
12:00 Molde FK Sogndal Il 0-0
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Reading FC Burnley FC 1-0
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Southport FC Grimsby Town 1-2
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Inter Milan Bologna FC 0-3
14:45 AC Fiorentina SSC Napoli 0-3
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Numancia CD Cordoba CF 5-0
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Sco Angers RC Lens 1-1
14:00 AC Arles Avignon AS Monaco 2-1
14:00 SC Bastia Stade Reims 1-0
14:00 Lb Chateauroux Istres FC 0-2
14:00 Ea Guingamp Boulogne Sur Mer 1-1
14:00 Stade Lavallois Mfc Amiens SC 3-1
14:00 Sedan-Ardennes Troyes AC 1-2
14:00 Tours FC Clermont Foot 2-1
14:20 Le Mans AC Havre 3-1
frNational League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Epinal Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael -
13:00 Quevilly US Luzenac 2-5
13:00 US Orleans 45 US Creteil 0-1
14:00 Paris Fc98 FC Rouen 2-1
14:00 Cherbourg AS Red Star FC 93 2-0
14:00 Bayonne Poire Sur Vie 1-0
14:00 Beauvais AS Colmar -
14:00 FC Martigues Olympique Nimes 1-1
14:00 Chamois Niort FC Vannes Oc 0-0
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 FSV Mainz 05 1-1
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Msv Duisburg FC St. Pauli 0-1
12:00 SC Paderborn Dynamo Dresden 2-2
12:00 Karlsruher SC Energie Cottbus 2-0
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 VFL Osnabruck 1 FC Saarbrucken 2-0
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC St. Pauli II Vfb Lubeck 1-3
12:30 Energie Cottbus II FC Magdeburg 1-0
13:00 Holstein Kiel Hamburger SV II 3-1
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Bayer Leverkusen II 1-2
13:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 Wuppertaler SV - Postponed
13:00 Tus Koblenz VFL Bochum II - Postponed
deOberliga Hamburg League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Niendorfer TSV 1-1
13:00 Oststeinbeker SV SC Vier- Und Marschlande 2-0
13:30 Germania Schnelsen VFL Pinneberg 5-3
deOberliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen FC Homburg 3-0
deOberliga Nofv North League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin FC Viktoria Berlin -
deNrw-Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vfb Homberg FC Viktoria Cologne 1-4
13:30 Kfc Uerdingen 05 SC Westfalia 04 Herne -
deOberliga Niedersachsen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Bsv Rehden Bv Cloppenburg -
arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Almirante Brown Quilmes AC 0-1
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Club Olimpo CA Belgrano 4-1
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Melbourne Heart FC Gold Coast United 1-0
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 AS Eupen Waasland-Beveren 2-1
14:30 Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 FC Molenbeek Brussel 1-0
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 Ponte Preta SP Oeste SP 2-2
16:30 Botafogo SP Mogi Mirim SP 0-1
16:30 Portuguesa SP Xv De Piracicaba 1-0
brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Santa Cruz PE Sport Recife PE 1-3
brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 Ferroviario CE Crato CE 0-1
18:20 Guarani De Juazeiro CE Horizonte CE 1-0
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa CD Belen Siglo Xxi 0-0
21:00 CS Herediano Orion FC 4-0
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 NK Inter Zapresic HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci - Postponed
11:00 NK Zagreb NK Osijek - Postponed
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Dukla Prague FK Viktoria Zizkov 3-0
fiLiigacup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Inter Turku IFK Mariehamn 5-0
fiLiigacup Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Honka Hjk Helsinki 4-0
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Vifk Seinajoen JK 1-3
nlEredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SC Heerenveen Nac Breda 1-0
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 FC Oss FC Eindhoven 1-0
14:00 FC Volendam Willem II Tilburg 1-2
14:00 Helmond Sport SC Telstar 3-2
14:00 Almere City FC Fortuna Sittard 1-4
14:00 Bv Veendam FC Dordrecht 1-1
14:00 Pec Zwolle Mvv Maastricht 1-1
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0
08:00 Hapoel Herzelia Hapoel Jerusalem 1-0
08:00 Hapoel Bney Lod Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0-0
unknownPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Carrick Rangers FC Ballymena United 1-3
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Lks Lodz Pss Polonia Warszawa 0-2
14:30 Kks Lech Poznan Pge Gks Belchatow 0-1
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 Rio Ave FC CS Maritimo 1-3
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu SK Galatasaray Istanbul 1-3
trA2 League, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Mke Ankaragucu Konyaspor - Postponed
vePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Yaracuyanos FC Caracas FC 3-3
19:00 Deportivo Petare Zulia FC 1-2
19:00 Monagas SC Atletico El Vigia 2-1
19:00 Estudiantes De Merida FC Carabobo FC -
19:00 Trujillanos FC Mineros De Guayana 1-1
19:00 Dvo Anzoategui Llaneros FC 1-0
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Aberystwyth Town Port Talbot Town 1-1
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Bridgend Town Ton Pentre 0-2
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Buckley Town Conwy Borough 1-3
14:30 Rhyl FC Newi Cefn Druid 1-2
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Albirex Niigata FC Tanjong Pagar United FC 4-1
06:45 Young Lions Hougang United FC 0-3
maBotola League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Izk Itihad Z Khemisset Kac Kenitra 0-1
11:00 Husa Hassania Agadir Cra De Hoceima 0-0
12:30 Waf Widad Fes Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 0-1
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Al-Arabi Al-Wihdat 2-1
10:00 Al-Yarmouk That Ras 1-1
11:00 Al-Wihdat Al-Arabi -
11:00 That Ras Al-Yarmouk -
qaStars League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 AL Rayyan SC AL Arabi Doha SC 3-0
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Bolivar La Paz Real Potosi 2-2
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Putra Samarinda PS Mitra Kukar 1-2
mtPremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Mosta FC Mqabba FC 3-0
14:15 Valletta FC Balzan Youths 2-0
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

de1St Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 TV Buhl TV Rottenburg -
fiMestaruusliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Team Lakkapaa Raision Loimu -
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Linkopings Vc Sodertelge Vbk -
atWvl Promotion League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Psvbg Salzburg TV Siebtronic Oberndorf -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

chMnla League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Fortitudo Gossau TV Endingen Handball 28-24
13:30 TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen HC Gs Stafa 30-30
14:00 Amicitia Zurich Rtv 1879 Basel 27-27
hrPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zamet Rijeka Perutnina Pipo Ipc 41-33
12:00 Gorica Varteks Di Caprio 27-33
dkHandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Viborg HK Skive Fh 19-25
13:30 Lemvig-Thyboron Handball Mors-Thy Handbold 31-26
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Team Esbjerg FC Copenhagen Handball 24-22
13:00 Silkeborg Voel Kfum Randers HK 16-31
frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Tremblay En France Oc Cesson 27-21
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 TV Huttenberg HSG Wetzlar 22-26
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 1. VFL Potsdam HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27-23
14:30 TV Bittenfeld Bayer Dormagen 25-24
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HK Aranas HK Malmo 26-32
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownFrance - Top 14 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Usap Perpignan Biarritz Olympique 25-6
unknownPro 12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:05 Cardiff Blues Ulster Rugby 21-14
14:30 Ospreys Aironi Rugby 23-7
14:35 Leinster Lions Scarlets 16-13
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Espoon Oilers Loviisa 8-7 AET
11:30 Era Classic Tampere 6-6 AET
chNational League, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tigers Langnau Floorball Koniz -
Expand/Collapse

Waterpolo

itSerie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Cn Posillipo RN Savona 10-12