Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Indiana Pacers Utah Jazz 104-99
19:30 Boston Celtics 94-84
19:30 Miami Heat Cleveland Cavaliers 107-91
20:00 Milwaukee Bucks Phoenix Suns 105-107
20:00 Sacramento Kings 86-84
22:30 116-119
unknownBaltic Basketball League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bc Nevezis Zenit ST Petersburg 62-86
unknownEuroleague, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Efes Anadolu Istanbul 65-67
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Kk Cedevita Zagreb Crvena Zvezda Telekom 96-91
unknownEuroleague, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Montepaschi Siena Unicaja Malaga 84-69
14:30 Bilbao Basket 93-69
unknownEuroleague, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano Bc Uniks Kazan 63-58
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Lappeenrannan Nmky Pyrinto Tampere 71-78
11:30 Kouvot Kouvola Topo Helsinki 60-81
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tallinna Kalev Valga/maks&moorits 78-75
czNbl, Group A2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 BK Inter Bratislava Basketbal Svitavy 91-90
12:00 Usti Nad Labem BK Opava 81-68
12:00 Levharti Chomutov Astrum Levice 81-69
pl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Politechnika Warszawska Pge Turow Zgorzelec 71-93
deBbl Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Brose Baskets Bamberg Artland Dragons 79-65
14:00 Ratiopharm Ulm 86-66
si1. A Skl League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Elektra Sostanj Zlatorog Lasko 54-68
itA1 Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Familia Schio Lavezzini Parma 61-56
14:30 Pool Comense Trogylos Priolo 76-45
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Sutor Montegranaro 76-69
Expand/Collapse

Football

vePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Caracas FC Llaneros FC 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Fluminense RJ Arsenal De Sarandi 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:15 Guadalajara Chivas Deportivo Quito 1-1
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Esbjerg Fb AC Horsens 3-0
09:00 FC Luzern FC Wil 1900 1-0
10:00 Dinamo Bucuresti Cska Sofia 2-1
10:30 FC Universitatea Cluj FC Spartak Trnava 1-0
11:00 FC Nordsjalland IFK Norrkoping 1-1
12:30 Steaua Bucuresti Debreceni Vsc 1-0 Abandoned
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 6 League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:45 Nacional FC Cruz Azul 1-2
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:45 Union Espanola Club Atletico Junior 2-0
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Sriwijaya FC PS Deltras Sidoarjo 3-1
tr3. Lig, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Belediye Vanspor Manavgat Evrenseki 2-0
06:30 Inegolspor Hacettepe Spor 1-0
06:30 Lüleburgazspor Kastamonuspor 0-0
06:30 Elibol Sandiklispor Elazig Belediyespor 1-1
06:30 Gebzespor Menemen Belediyespor 0-0
06:30 Umraniyespor Sebatspor 2-1
06:30 Gumushanespor Kirikhanspor 2-0
tr3. Lig, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Oyak Renaultspor Iskenderunspor 1967 1-2
06:30 Erganispor Sivas Dort Eylul 1-3
06:30 Kecioerenguecue Orhangazispor 1-1
06:30 Belediye Bingolspor Batman Petrolspor 3-0
06:30 Kilimli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld Spor 1-2
06:30 Kahramanmarasspor Maltepespor 5-4
06:30 Arsynspor Trabzon Akcaabat 0-2
06:30 Istanbulspor AS Kucukcekmece 0-0
06:30 Kepez Belediyespor Golcukspor 0-1
tr3. Lig, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Carsambaspor Darica G Birligi 1-1
06:30 Erzurum Buyuksehir Afyonkarahisarspor 1-0
06:30 Dardanelspor AS Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0-1
06:30 Ankara Demirspor Bursa Niluferspor 0-0
06:30 Tekirova Diyarbakir Kayapinar 1-1
06:30 Beylerbeyi AS Sancaktepe Belediye 3-2
06:30 Araklispor 5-2
06:30 Pazarspor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor 2-1
06:30 Yimpas Yozgatspor 0-0
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali FC Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0-1
07:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC Sanat Naft Abadan FC 4-1
07:00 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan Sanat Mes Kerman FC 4-0
mySuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:15 Sabah Kelantan Fa 0-0
07:45 Selangor FC Lionsxii 1-1
07:45 Negeri Sembilan Pbd Kt 2-1
07:45 Perak Fa 2-1
07:45 Kuala Lumpur Kedah 0-1
07:45 Terengganu Selangor Pkns 1-1
07:45 Johor D. T. FC Felda Un. 1-1
cyCyprus Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC Omonia Aradippou 3-2
08:00 Enosis Neon Pareklisias AEK Larnaca FC 0-5
11:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Apop Kinyras Peyias 3-0
11:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AC Omonia Nicosia 1-8
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:20 Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah AL Ahli Dubai 2-1
08:25 AL Shabab AL Arabi Dubai Csc 1-1
11:00 Al-Ain AL Wahda Scc 1-0
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Piacenza Calcio AC Lumezzane - Postponed
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Carpi FC Spezia Calcio - Postponed
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Latina Calcio SC Pisa 0-3
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Fidelis Andria 6-1
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Alessandria Calcio Virtus Entella 0-0
itCoppa Italia League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 AC Milan Juventus Turin 1-2
alKategoria Superiore League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Skenderbeu Korce Ks Pogradeci 3-0
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 AL Ittihad AL Sakandary El Gouna FC -
bhPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 AL Hidd Al-Hala Muharraq 1-1
10:00 Manama Club AL Ahli Manama 1-0
12:00 East Riffa Bahrain SC 1-3
frCoupe De France League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:15 Olympique Lyon FC Girondins Bordeaux 3-1 AET
11:00 FC Bourg Peronnas Olympique Marseille - Postponed
13:00 Valenciennes FC Lille Osc 2-1
14:00 Lb Chateauroux Montpellier HSC 0-2
14:50 Gazelec Ajaccio Jeanne D Arc 2-0
grSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:15 Asteras Tripolis Levadiakos FC 0-1
12:30 Panaitolikos Doxa Dramas FC 0-2
unknownAfrica Cup Of Nations League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Zambia Ghana 1-0
14:00 Mali Ivory Coast 0-1
ilState Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Y. 3-0
12:35 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Akko 3-1
12:35 Ironi Rishon Lezion Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0-2
12:45 Hapoel Haifa Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-1
12:45 Hapoel Petach Tikva Ashdod SC 0-3
13:45 Maccabi Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa 1-2
deDfb Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim Greuther Furth 0-1
13:00 Hertha Bsc Monchengladbach 0-2 AET
14:30 Vfb Stuttgart Bayern Munich 0-2
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 1 FC Cologne II Borussia M'gladbach II 0-1
nlEredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Ado Den Haag Az Alkmaar 0-6
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Bragantino SP 1-4
16:30 Guarani SP Portuguesa SP 1-0
16:30 Guaratingueta SP Mirassol SP 0-4
16:30 Gremio Catanduvense Ponte Preta SP 1-1
brCarioca Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Duque De Caxias RJ 1-2
14:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Resende RJ 1-3
14:00 Bonsucesso Macae Esporte RJ 2-2
16:30 Friburguense RJ Boavista RJ 5-2
16:30 Botafogo RJ Olaria RJ 5-0
brParanaense, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Atletico Paranaense Toledo Colonia Work PR 4-0
17:30 Arapongas PR J. Malucelli Futebol PR 4-1
17:30 Paranavai PR Iraty PR 1-0
17:30 Roma PR Rio Branco PR 3-2
17:30 Operario PR Cianorte PR 2-3
br League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Sao Jose Rs Caxias Rs 0-0
16:30 Internacional Rs Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre Rs -
17:30 Santa Cruz Rs Ec Pelotas Rs 2-1
17:30 Ulbra Rs Novo Hamburgo Rs 1-2
17:30 Sao Luiz Rs Ceramica Rs 2-1
brCatarinense, Divisao Principal League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 Joinville SC Chapecoense SC 3-1
17:30 Hermann Aichinger SC Metropolitano SC 2-3
17:30 Camboriu Brusque SC 2-0
br League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Goianesia GO 1-2
17:30 Aparecidense GO Atletico Goianiense 1-6
17:30 Itumbiara GO Vila Nova GO 0-0
17:30 Rio Verde Morrinhos GO 1-2
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Ec Bahia Ba Vitoria Da Conquista Ba 2-0
17:30 Bahia De Feira Ba Serrano Ba 2-0
17:30 Atletico Ba Feirense Ba 0-2
17:30 Camacari Ba Itabuna Ba 0-0
brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Santa Cruz PE Porto PE 3-1
beBeker Van Belgie League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Kv Kortrijk R Aec Mons 2-2
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Heart Of Midlothian Celtic FC 0-4
englandFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Middlesbrough FC Sunderland AFC 1-2 AET
englandFa Trophy League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 -
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 La Paz FC Oriente Petrolero 0-1
esCopa Del Rey League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 FC Barcelona Valencia CF 2-0
ptTaca De Portugal League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 CD Nacional Sporting Cp 1-3
Expand/Collapse

Handball

gr League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 A.c. Doukas Xanth 26-22
11:00 Diomidis Argous AC Paok Thessaloniki 27-27
hr1. Hrl Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Dalmatinka 27-24
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Plzen Hranice 30-17
12:00 Prerov Brno 35-29
12:00 Karvina Dukla 28-25
12:00 Frydek-Mistek Koprivnice 38-30
12:00 Jicin Trebon 30-20
seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 IK Savehof Spaarvagens HF 42-16
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IFK Kristianstad Lugi HF 26-30
13:00 Alingsaas HK IFK Skovde 33-25
13:00 Hammarby HB IF Guif 25-33
13:30 IK Savehof Redbergslids IK 27-16
noPostenligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Elverum Handball 28-26
12:00 Oif Arendal 29-28
12:30 Follo HK Il Runar 22-22
13:00 Haslum HK 30-21
noPostenligaen, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Sola Fredrikstad Bkl 21-23
12:00 Byaasen Il Stabaek 31-29
12:00 Levanger HK Flint 23-17
12:00 Storhamar Haandball Tertnes Il 27-21
13:00 Gjovik HK Njard 19-22
13:00 Larvik HK Vipers Kristiansand 34-20
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tatabanya Carbonex Kc Mkb Veszprem Kc 21-34
dkHandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Aab Handball Ag Copenhagen 26-24
13:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Skjern Handbold 26-26
13:00 Nordsjaelland Handball Mors-Thy Handbold 30-25
13:30 Skive Fh Aarhus Handball 21-27
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Randers HK Team Tvis Holstebro 20-25
13:00 FC Copenhagen Handball Kif Vejen 23-28
13:30 FC Midtjylland HC Odense 23-14
13:30 Viborg HK Silkeborg Voel Kfum 34-23
plSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Ks Vive Targi Kielce Warmia-Anders Group-Spo?em Olsztyn 38-18
esAsobal League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Barcelona Helvetia Anaitasuna 32-18
14:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 31-28
14:30 BM Ciudad Real C BM Torrevieja 34-20
14:30 Naturhouse La Rioja 38-27
14:45 Pilotes Posada BM Aragon 26-29
si1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Rk Gorenje Rd Ribnica Riko Hise 28-27
13:00 Rk Cimos Koper Rd Izola 29-19
13:00 Rk Jeruzalem Ormoz Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko 29-31
ch League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 HC Gs Stafa Bsv Bern Muri 23-22
14:00 HC Kriens Pfadi Winterthur 26-26
14:15 TV Endingen Wacker Thun 29-33
frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Istres Ouest Provence Montpellier Handball 31-40
14:00 Saint Raphael Dunkerque HB 27-28
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim TV Bittenfeld 27-27
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 32-33
14:15 28-25
14:15 Hbw Balingen/weilstetten 24-30
14:15 0-0
14:15 HSV Hamburg Fuchse Berlin 24-23
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

chNational League, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich Chur Uhc 9-11
14:00 Floorball Koniz Uhc Alligator Malans 6-7