Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownCopa Libertadores, Qualification League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Club Libertad Asuncion El Nacional Quito 4-1
20:30 Sport Huancayo Arsenal De Sarandi 1-1
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Tallinna FC Levadia JK Sillamae Kalev 1-3
08:00 Rapid Bucuresti Rfk Terek Grozny 1-0
08:00 FC Aarau Austria Lustenau 0-3
09:00 Liebherr Gak SC Wiener Neustadt 1-1
10:00 Sparta Prague Kks Lech Poznan 0-3
11:20 Bronshoj BK FC Nordsjalland 1-3
12:00 Helsingborgs IF NK Dinamo Zagreb 0-1
12:15 FC Dornbirn FC Lustenau - Cancelled
13:00 Vfb Speldorf Sg Wattenscheid 09 3-0
15:00 FC Midtjylland Wisla Krakow Sa 3-2
unknownCopa Del Sol, Blue Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Dalian Aerbing FC Molde FK 1-2
13:00 FC Spartak Moscow Rosenborg BK 9-10 AP
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 CD Belen Siglo Xxi Orion FC 1-0
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Melbourne Victory Gold Coast United 1-1
04:00 Gold Coast United Melbourne Victory -
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Putra Samarinda Arema Indonesia (Isl) 2-0
inI-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC Lajong SC 0-1
05:00 Sporting Clube De Goa Pune FC 4-2
05:00 Mumbai FC Dempo SC 0-2
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Bani Sweif Enppi Club 1-2
10:00 El-Entag El-Harby Talaea El Gaish 1-2
10:00 AL Masry Club AL Ahly Cairo 3-1
12:15 El Zamalek Haras El Hodood -
12:30 El Zamalek Ismaily SC 2-2 Abandoned
cyCyprus Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Alki Larnaca FC Aep Paphos FC 2-0
09:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC Aris Limassol FC 2-0
10:00 Apop Kinyras Peyias Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2-3
11:00 AC Omonia Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 2-0
11:00 Ermis Aradippou FC Apollon Limassol FC 3-1 AET
maBotola League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Kac Kenitra Mas Maghrib A Fes 1-1
grSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:15 Asteras Tripolis Levadiakos FC - Postponed
12:30 Panaitolikos Doxa Dramas FC - Postponed
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Orduspor Mke Ankaragucu 2-0
11:00 Basaksehir FK Kardemir Karabukspor - Postponed
11:00 Genclerbirligi Gaziantepspor 1-0
13:30 Galatasaray Istanbul Antalyaspor 1-1
13:30 Trabzonspor Bursaspor 2-1
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Atalanta Bergamasca Genoa FC - Postponed
14:45 AC Siena Catania Calcio - Postponed
14:45 SSC Napoli AC Cesena 0-0
14:45 Bologna FC AC Fiorentina - Postponed
14:45 Udinese Calcio US Lecce 2-1
14:45 Lazio Roma AC Milan 2-0
14:45 Inter Milan US Palermo 4-4
14:45 Cagliari Calcio AS Roma 4-2
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 AL Nasr Riyadh Hajer Club 0-0
12:10 AL Ettifaq Ansar Medina 1-1
12:10 Najran SC AL Raed 3-1
nlKnvb Beker League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 Heracles Almelo Rkc Waalwijk 3-0
14:45 Az Alkmaar Gvvv 2-1
unknownAfrica Cup Of Nations, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Botswana Mali 1-2
13:00 Ghana Guinea 1-1
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Juventud Realteca CSD Comunicaciones 1-2
16:00 Deportivo Malacateco CD Mictlan 2-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Swansea City Arsenal FC 0-2
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Sao Caetano SP Xv De Piracicaba 1-1
14:00 Guaratingueta SP Botafogo SP 2-1
16:30 Bragantino SP Portuguesa SP 1-1
16:30 Comercial Gremio Catanduvense 2-1
16:30 Mirassol SP Paulista Jundiai SP 1-2
brCarioca Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Bangu RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ 1-3
16:30 Macae Esporte RJ Resende RJ 3-0
16:30 Friburguense RJ Duque De Caxias RJ 0-0
brParanaense, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Iraty PR J. Malucelli Futebol PR 0-0
14:00 Atletico Paranaense Roma PR 4-0
17:30 Londrina PR Arapongas PR 1-3
17:30 Cianorte PR Rio Branco PR 7-1
17:30 Toledo Colonia Work PR Operario PR 1-0
brGaucho League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre Rs Sao Jose Rs 4-1
17:30 Avenida Rs Ulbra Rs 3-3
17:30 Ceramica Rs Lajeadense Rs 1-2
brCatarinense, Divisao Principal League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 Camboriu Criciuma SC 1-2
17:30 Marcilio Dias SC Chapecoense SC 0-2
brGoiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Aparecidense GO Rio Verde 1-1
17:30 Crac GO Atletico Goianiense 2-4
17:30 Morrinhos GO Goianesia GO 0-0
17:30 Vila Nova GO Anapolina GO 4-0
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Ec Bahia Ba Feirense Ba 3-2
17:30 Atletico Ba Itabuna Ba 2-0
17:30 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba Juazeirense 4-0
17:30 Juazeiro Ba Serrano Ba 1-1
17:30 Camacari Ba Bahia De Feira Ba 1-2
brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Santa Cruz PE Central PE 0-0
walesLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Port Talbot Town Carmarthen Town AFC -
14:30 Newtown AFC Prestatyn Town -
beBeker Van Belgie League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 R Aec Mons Kv Kortrijk 1-2
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Aston Villa Queens Park Rangers 2-2
15:00 Sunderland AFC Norwich City 3-0
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Arsenal FC 0-0
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Newcastle Utd 0-2
15:00 Fulham FC West Bromwich Albion 1-1
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Leicester City Middlesbrough FC 2-2
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Arbroath FC Stirling Albion 2-0
frCoupe De La Ligue League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:50 Olympique Marseille OGC Nice 2-1
esCopa Del Rey League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Valencia CF FC Barcelona 1-1
uyTorneo Preparacion League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 CS Cerrito Mdeo. Wanderers FC 3-5
17:00 Bella Vista El Tanque Sisley 3-4
17:10 CA Penarol Racing Club Mdeo. 3-0
uyTorneo De Honor League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 CA Rentistas Defensor Sporting 2-4
17:00 CA Fenix Cerro Largo FC 3-2
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 La Paz FC San Jose Oruro 1-3
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Vina Del Mar, Chile, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Prodon E / Ungur A267
Andujar P / Berlocq C 6310
15:35 Montanes A / Navarro I42
Bellucci T / Melo M 66
16:00 Souza J / Zeballos H7410
Capdeville P / Massu N 565
16:55 Gil F / Gimeno-Traver D67
Mayer L / Ramirez Hidalgo R 26
unknownAtp - Vina Del Mar, Chile League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:10 Massu, Nicolas03
Delbonis, Federico 66
12:00 Dutra Silva, Rogerio52
Montanes, Albert 76
13:30 Chardy, Jeremy76
Mayer, Leonardo 52
13:55 Andujar, Pablo21
Gil, Frederico 66
unknownAtp - Zagreb, Croatia League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Sela, Dudi366
Beck, Andreas 632
04:30 Evans, Daniel461
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo 616
06:40 Veic, Antonio66
Zemlja, Grega 77
08:25 Haase, Robin736
Bachinger, Matthias 663
08:55 Melzer, Jurgen66
Seppi, Andreas 23
11:45 Ilhan, Marsel65
Dodig, Ivan 77
14:15 Ljubicic, Ivan44
Berrer, Michael 66
unknownAtp - Montpellier, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Marx P / Shamasdin A61
Huey T C / Skupski K 76
06:00 Brown D / Zovko L7611
Cermak F / Dlouhy L 679
07:35 Brunstrom J / Nieminen J46
Rochus O / Zelenay I 67
09:25 Fleming C / Hutchins R66
Bolelli S / Ramos A 12
14:20 Lopez F / Lopez M Cancelled
Monfils G / Monfils D
15:10 Davydenko N / Kunitsyn I66
Monfils G / Monfils D 21
unknownAtp - Zagreb, Croatia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:40 Bracciali D / Rosol L6710
Delgado J / Marray J 758
10:35 Knowle J / Kohlmann M475
Baghdatis M / Youzhny M 6510
12:25 Draganja M / Skugor F32
Karlovic I / Moser F 66
13:45 Melzer J / Peya A66
Haase R / Rojer J-J 34
unknownAtp - Montpellier, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:05 Lopez, Feliciano63
Rufin, Guillaume 76
10:00 Gasquet, Richard66
Davydenko, Nikolay 34
11:45 Roger-Vasselin, Edouard45
Kohlschreiber, Philipp 67
13:00 Cipolla, Flavio32
Simon, Gilles 66
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Boston Bruins Ottawa Senators 4-3
19:00 New Jersey Devils New York Rangers 4-3 AP
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers Winnipeg Jets 1-2 AP
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins Toronto Maple Leafs 5-4 AP
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes New York Islanders 2-5
19:30 Montreal Canadiens Buffalo Sabres 1-3
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Washington Capitals 4-3 AET
20:00 Minnesota Wild Nashville Predators 4-5
21:00 Calgary Flames Detroit Red Wings 1-3
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Anaheim Ducks 1-4
21:30 Edmonton Oilers Colorado Avalanche 3-2
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Chicago Blackhawks 3-2 AET
22:30 San Jose Sharks Columbus Blue Jackets 6-0
ruKhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 HK Avangard Omsk Atlant Moscow 3-2
08:00 HC Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3-4
08:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 1-2
08:00 M. Magnitogorsk Ska St. Petersburg 4-3
08:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5-3
08:00 HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk HC Dinamo Riga 1-3
11:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Novokuznetsk -
cz1St Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Ihc Pisek 4-0
12:00 HC Stadion Litomerice Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O 4-5
12:00 SK Kadan Horacka Trebic 2-4
12:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 6-2
12:00 HC Olomouc HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3-2
12:00 HC Hradec Kralove HC Chomutov 8-2
12:00 HC Most HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi 2-8
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 BK Mlada Boleslav HC Rytiri Kladno 1-0
fiLiiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Ilves Tampere Hpk Hameenlinna 1-3
fiMestis League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kajaanin Edustushokki K-Laser -
11:30 Kookoo Kouvola Heinolan Peliitat 1-0
11:30 Jyp-Akatemia Jokipojat Joensuu 1-3
11:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Vaasan Sport 1-2
11:30 Tuto Hockey Jukurit Mikkeli 4-1
seHockey Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bik Karlskoga IF Troja/ljungby 6-3
13:00 Sodertalje SK Mora IK 5-4
13:00 IK Oskarshamn Boraas HC 1-4
13:00 Leksands IF Vik Vasteraas 8-3
13:00 Tingsryds Aif Malmo IF 0-3
13:00 Rogle BK IF Sundsvall 3-6
seAllettan Norra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sollefteaa HK Ornskoldsviks SK 8-2
13:00 Piteaa HC IF Bjorkloven 3-2 AET
13:00 Kiruna IF Asploven HC 3-4 AP
13:00 Kovlands IF Ostersunds IK 1-4
seAllettan Södra League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kallinge/ronneby IF Skovde IK 5-0
13:00 Vimmerby HC Mariestads Bois 6-2
13:00 HC Vita Hasten Olofstrom IK 5-3
13:00 Kristianstads IK Karlskrona HK 4-5
seDiv 1 A Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kalix Uhc Bodens HF 2-3 AET
13:00 Clemensnäs Tegs SK 6-4
seDiv 1 B Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Njurunda SK AIK Harnosand 3-6
seDiv 1 C Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Tierps HK Surahammar IF 5-1
13:00 Soderhamn/ljusne HC Lindlovens IF 6-5
13:00 Enkopings SK HK IFK Ore 3-4
seDiv 1 D Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Nynäshamns IF Järfälla HC 3-7
13:00 IF Vallentuna Nacka HK 2-7
13:00 Huddinge IK Varmdo HC 4-2
seDiv 1 E Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Gislaveds SK Grastorps IK 3-4
13:00 Tranaas Aif Mjolby HC 3-0
13:00 IFK Kumla IFK Arboga 6-2
seDiv 1 F Forts. League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Nybro IF Helsingborgs HC 3-1
13:00 Kungälvs IK IK Pantern 3-2 AP
13:00 Morrum Gois IK Halmstad Hammers 3-2 AET
seAllettan Mellan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Wings Arlanda HC Hudiksvalls HC 4-2
13:00 Hedemora SK Nykopings HK 1-3
no1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Jutul Il Ringerike Ihk 5-5
13:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 Storhamar II 6-3
13:00 Stjernen Hockey 2 Manglerud Star 2 2-3
13:00 Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk Gruner Ishockey 6-4
13:00 Kongsvinger Il Vaalerenga Elite 2 6-5
13:15 Frisk Asker 2 Lorenskog 2 -
14:00 Lillehammer/ntg 2 Comet 3-7
atInter-National-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Ehc Black Wings Linz II HC Innsbruck 0-12
13:15 Atse Graz Vienna Capitals II 3-1
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Toronto Raptors Atlanta Hawks 77-100
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Boston Celtics 90-93
19:00 Indiana Pacers Brooklyn Nets 106-99
19:30 New York Knicks Detroit Pistons 113-86
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies Denver Nuggets 100-97 AET
22:30 Los Angeles Lakers Charlotte Hornets 106-73
22:30 Golden State Warriors Sacramento Kings 93-90
unknownEuroleague, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Bc Uniks Kazan Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano 59-44
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group K League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 BK Jip Pardubice Besiktas Integral Forex 69-76
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Telekom Baskets Bonn Okapi Aalstar 71-63
unknownEuroleague, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Bc Olympiakos Piraeus Efes Anadolu Istanbul 83-65
unknownEuroleague, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Real Madrid Bc Bilbao Basket 89-73
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kataja Joensuu Topo Helsinki 96-91
11:30 Lappeenrannan Nmky Bisons Loimaa 67-79
11:30 Kouvot Kouvola Ktp Basket Kotka 62-70
11:30 Salon Vilpas Vikings Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki 66-56
11:30 Namika Lahti Pyrinto Tampere 83-86
czNbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Astrum Levice BK Inter Bratislava 76-66
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tallinna Kalev Bc Kalev/cramo 60-88
rsA1 League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Kk Sloboda Uzice Kk Borac Cacak 74-66
13:00 Kk Mega Vizura Smederevo 1953 90-69
13:00 Zeleznicar Indjija Kk Vojvodina 76-87
13:30 Kk Sloga Kk Metalac Valjevo 80-56
dkBasketligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Horsholm 79Ers Aalborg Vikings 72-70
13:30 Svendborg Rabbits Vaerlose 81-63
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

unknownWorld Championship, Group A, Pool B League statistics Expand/Collapse
00:30 Netherlands Mongolia -
00:30 Hungary Canada 1-11
03:00 Latvia Belarus 3-19
unknownWorld Championship, Group A, Pool A League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:30 Finland Norway 7-2
05:00 Sweden USA 15-0
08:00 Russia Kazakhstan 8-6
seAllsvenskan North League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IFK Rattvik Vastanfors If/bk 6-2
13:00 Skutskars If/bk Unik BK 12-4
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

unknownUefa Futsal Euro, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Italy Turkey 3-1
unknownUefa Futsal Euro, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Portugal Azerbaijan 4-1
Expand/Collapse

Handball

plSuperliga, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kpr Ruch Chorzow Mks Zaglebie Lubin 24-21
11:30 Energa Koszalin Ks Eb Start Elblag 24-30
noPostenligaen, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Byaasen Il Tertnes Il 28-22
12:30 Gjovik HK Levanger HK 23-22
13:00 Fredrikstad Bkl Storhamar Haandball 20-23
13:00 Stabaek Flint 31-22
fiSm-Liiga, Regular Season League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Cocks HC West 23-26
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HK Aranas Ystads IF 23-29
13:00 HK Malmo Caperiotumba 35-23
13:00 Hammarby HB Alingsaas HK 22-24
13:00 IFK Kristianstad Redbergslids IK 28-22
13:00 H 43 Lund IFK Skovde 27-28
13:00 IK Savehof IF Guif 34-20
seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Skovde HF Hoors HK H 65 20-20
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Team Esbjerg SK Aarhus 32-20
13:00 Team Tvis Holstebro Viborg HK 32-37
13:30 Kif Vejen Aalborg Dh 34-23
si1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Rd Smartno Hfb Rk Gorenje 25-41
deDhb Pokal, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 HC Leipzig Fhc Frankfurt/oder 36-21
atWha, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Hypo No 2 Zv Wiener Neustadt 30-18