Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Brooklyn Nets Phoenix Suns 103-104 AET
19:00 Washington Wizards Chicago Bulls 77-105
21:00 Denver Nuggets Atlanta Hawks 100-90
21:00 Utah Jazz Boston Celtics 102-107
22:00 Sacramento Kings 105-99
unknownBaltic Basketball League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Perlas Ttu/kalev 78-62
12:45 Liepajas Lauvas Bc Nevezis 75-62
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group K League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 BK Ventspils Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque 80-62
13:00 Norrkoping Dolphins Benfica Lisboa 80-74
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group L League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar BK Prostejov 90-76
14:30 Telnet Bc Oostende Kk Zadar 76-53
unknownEurocup, Group L League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Panellinios 86-73
14:00 Benetton Treviso 84-68
unknownEurocup, Group I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kk Vrsac Herbalife Gran Canaria 75-74
13:30 Bc Uniks Kazan Kk Cedevita Zagreb 84-88
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Maccabi B Haifa Bc Spartak Saint Petersburg 92-86
13:30 Barak Netanya Lukoil Academic Sofia 67-77
unknownEurocup, Group K League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Juvecaserta Cez Basket Nymburk 88-80
13:30 Estudiantes Galatasaray SK 71-69
unknownEurocup, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 73-78
14:00 Bg Gottingen BK Budivelnik 61-63
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Port Of Antwerp Giants Kk Krka 45-64
14:30 Dexia Mons-Hainaut Pinar Karsiyaka 76-87
atAwbl Ah1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bc Vienna 87 Ubi Graz 88-56
seLigan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:04 Boraas Basket 104-79
13:04 112-108 AET
13:04 Orebro Basket Sodertelje Kings 86-84
rsA1 League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Kk Metalac Valjevo Superfund Bp Beograd 20-0
Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Instituto AC Cordoba Atletico Tucuman 0-1
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 CA Tigre Newell's Old Boys 1-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Jeju United FC Tianjin Teda 0-1
05:00 Gamba Osaka Melbourne Victory 5-1
unknownAFC Cup, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Sriwijaya FC Vb Sports Club 1-1
04:00 Song Lam Nghe An Sun Pegasus 1-2
unknownAFC Champions League, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng Nagoya Grampus 2-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Pakhtakor Tashkent AL Nasr Riyadh 2-2
09:00 Esteghlal Tehran Sadd SC 1-1
unknownAFC Cup, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 AL Saqr Al-Ittihad Syr 1-2
10:15 AL Qadsia Pfc Shurtan 4-0
unknownAFC Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Dempo SC AL Telal 2-1
09:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC AL Ansar 3-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 1 FC Nuremberg Carl Zeiss Jena -
10:00 Rfk Terek Grozny Djurgardens IF 1-0
12:00 IF Elfsborg IFK Norrkoping 1-0
12:00 SK Brann Sarpsborg 2-0
13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IFK Klagshamn 2-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:25 AL Jazira Club AL Gharafa SC 0-0
12:30 AL Hilal Riyadh Foolad Mobarake Sepahan 1-2
unknownAFC Cup, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 AL Ahed Arbil SC 1-2
12:00 AL Karama AL Arouba 2-2
unknownSetanta Sports Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Bohemians Dublin FC FC Portadown 1-2
14:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Cliftonville FC 2-0
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Dacia Chisinau 1-2
ilState Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Irony Jat 3-0
11:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Beer Sheva 4-0
12:30 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Petach Tikva 1-0
12:30 Sectzya Nes Ziona Hapoel Haifa 1-3
12:30 Maccabi Herzliya Ashdod SC 0-2
14:00 Beitar Jerusalem Ironi Rishon Lezion 2-0
trA2 League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Karsiyaka Antalyaspor 0-1
06:30 Besiktas JK Manisaspor 2-0
sg League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Gombak United Etoile FC 1-0
unknownU19 Int. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Macedonia Denmark -
08:00 Macedonia Denmark 0-0
09:00 Croatia Czech Republic 2-3
byCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Brest 2-1
hr League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Vukovar 91 NK Lucko 1-4
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 0-0
ruRussian Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Anzhi Makhachkala Zenit ST Petersburg 2-3
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 SC Verl Borussia Dortmund II 2-0
12:30 Wuppertaler SV Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2-2
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II FC Homburg 1-0
deRegionalliga South League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Greuther Furth II Karlsruher SC II 2-2
eeSuper Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 FC Flora Tallinn Tallinna FC Levadia 5-3 AP
huMagyar Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kecskemeti Te Debreceni Vsc 3-1
12:00 Ferencvarosi Tc 2-1
12:00 Lombard Papa Tfc 3-1
plPuchar Polski League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Ruch Chorzow Legia Warsaw 1-1
14:30 Wisla Krakow Sa Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0-1
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Vasco Da Gama FC Kaizer Chiefs 0-0
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Manchester City Wigan Athletic Reserve 1-0
14:00 West Ham Utd Arsenal FC 3-2
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Redditch Utd Stafford Rangers 0-1
14:45 Stalybridge Celtic Worcester City 0-0
14:45 Alfreton Town FC Gloucester City 4-0
14:45 Nuneaton Town FC 2-3
14:45 Vauxhall Motors 1-2
14:45 Eastwood Town Harrogate Town 2-0
14:45 Telford Utd Droylsden FC 1-1
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Woking FC Ebbsfleet Utd 3-0
14:45 Maidenhead Utd Havant & Waterlooville 0-1
14:45 Staines Town Hampton & Richmond 1-2
14:45 Basingstoke Town 1-0
14:45 Thurrock FC Boreham Wood 1-3
englandFa Trophy League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Chasetown FC Mansfield Town 2-2
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona Rcd Mallorca 1-2
16:00 Sevilla FC Sporting Gijon 3-0
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Elche CF Numancia CD 1-0
14:00 Barcelona B FC Cordoba CF 4-1
14:00 FC Cartagena Tenerife CD 1-0
14:00 UD Salamanca CF Villarreal B 1-0
15:00 Girona FC Granada CF 2-0
scotlandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Queens Park FC Montrose FC - Postponed
14:30 Annan Athletic Berwick Rangers 1-1
14:45 Clyde FC 3-1
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Stenhousemuir FC Ayr United 3-1
14:45 Brechin City FC Dumbarton FC 3-3
14:45 East Fife FC 3-1
14:45 Livingston FC Forfar Athletic 3-0
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Greenock Morton FC Falkirk FC 0-0
14:30 Stirling Albion Ross County FC 0-0
14:45 Cowdenbeath FC Queen Of The South FC 2-2
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Hamilton Academical Hibernian FC 1-2
14:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Dundee United 0-2
at League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 SV Mattersburg SK Rapid Vienna 1-0
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Gap Connahs Quay Ruthin Town 5-0
14:30 Welshpool Town Rhos Aelwyd FC 1-2
14:30 Buckley Town Guilsfield Athletic 2-2
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Aberdare Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-3
14:30 Garden Village West End 3-1
deDfb Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Msv Duisburg Energie Cottbus 2-1
frCoupe De France League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Stade Reims OGC Nice 2-3 AET
englandFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Everton FC Reading FC 0-1
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Charlton Athletic Carlisle Utd 1-3
14:45 Yeovil Town Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0-1
14:45 Hartlepool Utd Huddersfield Town 0-1
14:45 Brentford FC Notts County 1-1
14:45 Exeter City Tranmere Rovers 1-1
14:45 Bristol Rovers Colchester Utdfc 0-1
14:45 Walsall FC Southampton FC 1-0
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Southport FC 3-1
14:45 Hayes & Yeading Utd AFC Wimbledon 0-0
14:45 York City 2-1
14:45 Crawley Town Mansfield Town - Postponed
14:45 Forest Green Rovers Luton Town 0-1
14:45 Newport County Cambridge Utd FC 1-1
14:45 Rushden & Diamonds Bath City 5-1
14:45 Darlington FC Fleetwood Town 4-0
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Chelsea FC Manchester Utd 2-1
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Portsmouth FC Scunthorpe Utd 2-0
14:45 Derby County Doncaster Rovers 1-3
14:45 Middlesbrough FC Nottingham Forest 1-1
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Aldershot Town Gillingham FC 1-1
14:45 Cheltenham Town Stockport County 2-1
14:45 Chesterfield FC Wycombe Wanderers 4-1
14:45 Lincoln City Oxford Utd 3-1
14:45 Northampton Town Burton Albion 2-3
14:45 Shrewsbury Town Bury FC 0-3
14:45 Torquay Utd Rotherham Utd 1-1
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 AS Varese FC Crotone 1-1
14:45 Piacenza Calcio FC Empoli 2-1
14:45 Reggina Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2-1
14:45 AS Cittadella AS Livorno 2-0
14:45 Uc Albinoleffe FC Modena 0-0
14:45 US Grosseto Padova Calcio 3-1
14:45 US Sassuolo Pescara Calcio 2-0
14:45 Novara Calcio Portosummaga 0-0
14:45 AC Siena Triestina Calcio 1-0
14:45 Vicenza Calcio - Postponed
unknownPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Glentoran FC Donegal Celtic FC 4-0
14:45 Newry Town Dungannon FC 0-1
14:45 Ballymena United Crusaders Belfast 0-3
unknownChampionship 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Limavady United FC Glebe Rangers FC 1-1
vePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Atletico Venezuela Carabobo FC 1-5
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Minnesota Wild Chicago Blackhawks 2-4
22:30 Los Angeles Kings Detroit Red Wings 4-7
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Toronto Marlies Milwaukee Admirals 1-3
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 HC Dinamo Minsk 2-1 AET
11:30 Atlant Moscow Severstal Cherepovec 2-1
11:30 HC Dinamo Minsk HC Dinamo Riga -
11:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dinamo Riga 3-1
fiLiiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 4-0
11:30 0-1 AP
11:30 Kalpa Hockey 0-1 AET
11:30 Pelicans Lahti 5-2
11:30 Saipa Lappeenranta 4-6
11:30 2-6
11:30 4-8
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HK Nitra 3-1
12:00 1-0 AET
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 HC Slavia Prague HC Karlovy Vary 3-1
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 1-2 AP
13:00 Skellefteaa AIK Farjestads BK 2-6
13:00 2-1 AET
13:00 Sodertalje SK 3-2 AP
13:00 Linkopings HC Djurgaardens IF 2-4
13:00 3-2
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 1-4
13:15 Ec Vsv 0-3
13:15 Ljubljana Rb Salzburg 1-5
13:15 Khl Zagreb 2-3
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 3-2 AP
13:30 -
13:30 Dusseldorfer Eg 3-4 AP
13:30 Hannover Scorpions 4-2
13:30 Hamburg Freezers 3-5
deDel 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Etc Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 3-4
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Fribourg Gotteron HC Davos 2-4
13:45 2-4
13:45 Geneva Servette 2-6
13:45 5-3
chNla Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 2-1
13:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers HC Lugano 1-4
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Ehc Olten 4-3 AP
14:00 Ehc Visp 5-6 AET
frLigue Magnus Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Cph Dijon HC Amiens Somme 3-4
14:00 Csg Strasbourg Ic Epinal 4-1
14:30 CS Villard-De-Lans Grenoble Mh 38 4-3
14:30 Morzine-Avoriaz Chamonix HC 1-4
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:15 Bratchikova, Nina364
Lopes, Ekaterina 646
Expand/Collapse

Handball

hrPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Croatia Osiguranje Emc Split 35-22
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Odense Roskilde Handball 21-20
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Hammarby HB Alingsaas HK 26-22
seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Lugi HF Team Eslov IK 22-20
deDhb Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 31-25
esAsobal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Quabit BM Guadalajara FC Barcelona 30-38
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownChallenge Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Schweriner SC Lokomotiv Baku -
unknownChampions League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel Noliko Maaseik -
fr League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Fl Saint-Quentin Volley Rennes Volley 35 -
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Broberg/soderhamn Bs Villa-Lidkoping BK 7-4
13:00 IK Sirius BK Bollnas Gif 2-7
seQualification To Elitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Orebro SK Bandy Tb Vasteras 2-3
Expand/Collapse

Baseball

usMlb Spring Training League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:05 Atlanta Braves 0-3
13:05 Tampa Bay Rays 12-6
13:05 6-2
13:05 0-5
13:05 Washington Nationals 5-3
13:05 Philadelphia Phillies 2-6
13:05 2-0
13:05 1-7
15:05 San Francisco Giants 2-3
15:05 Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim 2-1
15:05 1-3
15:05 2-1
15:05 4-3
15:05 6-7
15:05 5-4
15:10 Arizona Diamondbacks 7-4