Expand/Collapse

Football

brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Nautico PE Icasa CE 1-0  Ended
20:00 Portuguesa SP Oeste SP 0-0  Ended
unknownInternational Champions Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Inter Milan Manchester Utd 3-5  AP
21:40 AS Roma Real Madrid 1-0  Ended
unknownCopa Euroamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Universidad Catolica Valencia CF 1-0  Ended
18:00 America De Mexico Atletico Madrid -
unknownCopa Libertadores League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:15 Defensor Sporting Nacional FC 1-0  Ended
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Canberra FC Western Sydney 0-1  Ended
06:00 FC Seoul Bayer Leverkusen 0-2  Ended
08:00 Muang Thong Utd UD Almeria 1-1  2nd half
48'
10:00 Hannover 96 Csakvari Tk -
11:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Anagennisi Derynia FC -
11:30 SC Vasas Budapest Mezokovesd Zsory -
11:30 Fulham FC Pfk Simurq -
12:00 FC Penafiel Moreirense FC -
12:30 FC Mendrisio FC Lugano -
13:00 Royal Charleroi SC RC Lens -
13:00 FC 1980 Wien Favoritner AC -
13:00 Barakaldo CF SD Eibar -
13:00 SK Sturm Graz Hamburger SV -
13:00 Hertha Bsc Sevilla FC -
13:30 AS Bari Olympique Marseille -
13:30 FC Sion Benfica Lisbon -
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem Chelsea FC -
14:00 Gerasd. Stammersd. Dsv Fortuna 05 -
14:00 Elche CF Villarreal CF -
14:00 CF Villarreal B Huracan Valencia -
14:30 Albacete Balompie Granada CF -
14:30 Watford FC Coventry City -
14:30 Bangor FC FC Linfield -
14:30 Walsall FC Leicester City -
14:30 AS Gubbio Juve Stabia -
14:45 Bury FC Blackburn Rovers -
14:45 Sheffield Wednesday Newcastle Utd -
14:45 Woking FC Crawley Town -
14:45 AC Cesena Juventus Turin -
14:45 ST Neots Town Luton Town -
14:45 Perugia FC Girondins Bordeaux -
14:45 Southend Utd Queens Park Rangers -
15:00 CD Nacional Sunderland AFC -
16:00 Vitoria Setubal CF Os Belenenses -
unknownUefa Champions League, Qualification League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Aktobe Steaua Bucuresti -
11:30 FK Karabakh Rb Salzburg -
12:00 AEL Limassol FC Zenit ST Petersburg -
12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Copenhagen -
12:00 Hjk Helsinki Apoel Nicosia FC -
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich Lille Osc -
14:00 Standard Liege Panathinaikos Athen -
14:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam Besiktas Istanbul -
14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Partizan Belgrade -
14:15 Aalborg BK NK Dinamo Zagreb -
14:30 NK Maribor Maccabi Tel Aviv -
14:45 Legia Warsaw Celtic FC -
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama FC 0-1  Ended
06:00 Mito Hollyhock V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0  Ended
06:00 Jef United Chiba Montedio Yamagata 2-0  Ended
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga FC 1-0  Ended
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Roasso Kumamoto 2-1  Ended
06:00 Kataller Toyama Ehime FC 1-3  Ended
06:00 Jubilo Iwata Kamatamare Sanuki 4-2  Ended
06:00 FC Gifu Fagiano Okayama 2-2  Ended
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka Shonan Bellmare 0-0  Ended
06:00 Oita Trinita Tochigi SC 2-1  Ended
06:30 Thespakusatsu Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-0  Ended
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Tanjong Pagar United FC Home United FC 1-1  2nd half
61'
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Jiangsu Shuntian 2-2  2nd half
81'
07:30 Beijing Guoan FC Dalian Aerbing FC 2-1  2nd half
79'
07:35 Tianjin Teda Guizhou R 1-2  2nd half
73'
07:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng FC Shanghai Shenhua 0-0  2nd half
73'
07:45 Shenxin Shanghai Sipg 1-1  2nd half
64'
08:00 Harbin Tengyi Guangzhou Evergrande 0-3  2nd half
48'
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Leixoes SC CD Santa Clara -
12:00 CD Tondela Clube Oriental De Lisboa -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. B League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 SC Freamunde Academico Viseu -
13:00 SC Covilha Portimonense SC -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. D League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 CD Feirense Atletico Cp -
12:00 SC Beira Mar CD Trofense -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. A League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 CF Uniao Madeira Gd Chaves -
13:00 UD Oliveirense Sporting Farense -
seDamallsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 Umeaa IK FC Rosengard -
seSvenska Cup, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK Karlstad BK -
13:00 Upsala IF Valsta Syrianska IK -
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 CD Universidad Catolica Mushuc Runa -
pePrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Los Caimanes Universidad Cesar Vallejo -
16:45 Utc De Cajamarca Juan Aurich De Chiclayo -
gtLiga Nacional, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:15 Antigua Gfc CSD Municipal -
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Washington, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Berrer, Michael64  Ended
Sock, Jack 76
18:00 Anderson, Kevin66  Ended
Donskoy, Evgeny 34
18:10 Istomin, Denis67  Ended
Tomic, Bernard 46
19:35 Paire, Benoit676  Ended
Karlovic, Ivo 767
19:50 Lacko, Lukas66  Ended
Lu, Yen-Hsun 14
20:00 Hewitt, Lleyton66  Ended
Matosevic, Marinko 43
20:55 Kavcic, Blaz36  Ended
Becker, Benjamin 67
21:00 Jaziri, Malek276  Ended
Stepanek, Radek 661
21:45 Chardy, Jeremy664  Ended
Smyczek, Tim 736
12:00 Young, Donald  Cancelled
Dimitrov, Grigor
16:00 Young, Donald
Benneteau, Julien
16:00 Nishikori, Kei
Querrey, Sam
16:00 Estrella Burgos, Victor
Lopez, Feliciano
17:20 Giraldo, Santiago
Becker, Benjamin
18:00 Isner, John
Johnson, Steve
18:00 Sock, Jack
Raonic, Milos
unknownAtp - Washington, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:35 Nestor D / Zimonjic N22  Ended
Cabal J S / Marrero D 66
unknownAtp - Kitzbuhel, Austria League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Ramos, Albert  Start delayed
Gonzalez, Maximo
07:00 Rosol, Lukas  Start delayed
Haider-Maurer, Andreas
09:20 Kohlschreiber, Philipp
Goffin, David
09:30 Nieminen, Jarkko
Monaco, Juan
09:30 Andujar, Pablo
Lorenzi, Paolo
10:20 Riba, Pere
Seppi, Andreas
10:50 Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian
Granollers, Marcel
11:00 Thiem, Dominic
Vesely, Jiri
unknownAtp - Kitzbuhel, Austria, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Pavic M / Sa A  Start delayed
Bracciali D / Golubev A
11:40 Emmrich M / Rosol L
Melzer G / Melzer J
11:40 Dlouhy L / Marray J
Begemann A / Haase R
13:00 Kas C / Kohlschreiber P
Kontinen H / Nieminen J
unknownChallenge - Vancouver, Canada League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Nishioka, Yoshihito  Cancelled
Saville, Luke
18:00 Nishioka, Yoshihito66  Ended
Martin, Fabrice 24
18:20 Sarkissian, Alexander643  Ended
Buchanan, Chase 266
19:00 Kokkinakis, Thanasi76  Ended
Wang, Jimmy 54
19:30 Odesnik, Wayne67  Ended
Smith, Connor 36
21:50 Baghdatis, Marcos657  Ended
Smith, John-Patrick 475
21:55 Ward, James66  Ended
Wolmarans, Fritz 43
12:00 De Voest, Rik
Kokkinakis, Thanasi
13:00 Uchiyama, Yasutaka
Bemelmans, Ruben
14:15 Millot, Vincent
Bogomolov Jr, Alex
14:30 Daniel, Taro76  Suspended
Thompson, Jordan 67
15:30 Reid, Matt472  Suspended
Evans, Daniel 662
15:35 Krajicek, Austin
Nishioka, Yoshihito
16:50 Collarini, Andrea
Dustov, Farrukh
unknownChallenge - Cortina, Italy, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Cervantes-Huegiun I / Lizariturry J  Walkover
Neuchrist M / Teixeira M
10:40 Androic T / Cacic N
Koolhof W / Motti A
11:00 Rondoni P / Turchetti N
Dutra Silva R / Lapentti G
11:20 Giannessi A / Starace P
Basilashvili N / Setkic A
11:40 Clezar G / Kirche L
Fanucci P / Giacalone O
12:00 Fransen S / Frantzen R
Lee H / Mirzadeh V
13:00 Ghedin R / Grassi C
Duran G / Pashanski B
unknownChallenge - Liberec, Czech Republic League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Safwat, Mohamed02  Ended
Carballes Baena, Roberto 66
05:30 Pavlasek, Adam34  Ended
Darcis, Steve 66
07:10 Hajek, Jan46  Ended
Martin, Andrej 67
10:30 Hernych, Jan
Rola, Blaz
unknownChallenge - Segovia, Spain League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Garin, Christian13  Ended
Kudryavtsev, Alexander 66
06:00 Mektic, Nikola42  Ended
Serra, Florent 66
07:30 Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto064  3rd set
Ilhan, Marsel 635
07:30 Cembellin Prieto, Antonio23  Ended
Chiudinelli, Marco 66
10:15 Nedunchezhiyan, Jeevan
Granollers-Pujol, Gerard
unknownChallenge - Liberec, Czech Republic, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Agar R / Bader S53  Ended
Elliott E / Walsh D 76
08:00 Gonzales R / Thornley S71  1st set
Monteiro T / Yang T-H 62
08:00 Michalicka M / Suc D64  2nd set
Sakharov G / Smirnov A 43
09:00 Elliott E / Walsh D
Jebavy R / Pospisil J
09:20 Middelkoop M / Westerhof B
Arguello F / Behar A
09:20 Meffert D / Puetz T
Gombos N / Zelenay I
unknownChallenge - Cortina, Italy League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Androic, Toni
Reuter, Yannik
08:30 Volandri, Filippo274  3rd set
Clezar, Guilherme 661
08:45 Dutra Silva, Rogerio1  1st set
Setkic, Aldin 2
09:20 Beck, Andreas
Bachinger, Matthias
09:20 Marcora, Roberto
Napolitano, Stefano
09:20 Giannessi, Alessandro
Trusendi, Walter
09:30 Starace, Potito
Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben
10:40 Fanucci, Pietro
Krstin, Pedja
10:40 Machado, Rui
Virgili, Adelchi
10:50 Gimeno-Traver, Daniel
Coric, Borna
12:00 Basilashvili, Nikoloz
Cervantes-Huegun, Inigo
12:00 Rufin, Guillaume
Krajinovic, Filip
12:10 Troicki, Viktor
Hanescu, Victor
13:20 Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo
Pashanski, Boris
unknownChallenge - Segovia, Spain, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Esteban Blanco J / Hernando Ruano J
Bozoljac I / Tosic G
10:20 Burton L / Willis M
Klein B / Mektic N
11:35 Arenas-Gualda I / Lopez-Perez E
Cox D / Rice D
12:55 Baluda V / Kudryavtsev A
Granollers G / Semmler M
unknownChallenge - Vancouver, Canada, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Gabb R / Sato B
Kokkinakis T / Thompson J
18:00 Bogomolov A / Cerretani J
Shamasdin A / Sharan D
unknownWta - Stanford, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Lisicki, Sabine61  Ended
Ivanovic, Ana 76
22:10 Williams, Venus66  Ended
Kania, Paula 32
23:55 Ormaechea, Paula34  Ended
Hantuchova, Daniela 66
13:00 Vandeweghe, Coco
Kerber, Angelique
14:00 Puig, Monica
Vickery, Sachia
16:00 Lepchenko, Varvara
Radwanska, Agnieszka
17:15 Osaka, Naomi
Petkovic, Andrea
unknownWta - Washington, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Kuwata H / Nara K66  Ended
Slater N / Webley-Smith E 21
16:00 Falconi I / Wong K
Aoyama S / Dabrowski G
17:30 Dekmeijere L / Melichar N
Cornet A / Flipkens K
unknownWta - Washington, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:15 Jovanovski, Bojana677  Ended
Rogowska, Olivia 755
20:05 Mchale, Christina646  Ended
Stephens, Sloane 460
22:05 Davis, Lauren166  Ended
Peng, Shuai 642
22:20 Watson, Heather366  Ended
Flipkens, Kirsten 617
10:00 Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Kuwata, Hiroko
13:30 Rogers, Shelby
Erakovic, Marina
14:00 Diyas, Zarina
Nara, Kurumi
16:00 Mladenovic, Kristina
Townsend, Taylor
17:30 Jovanovski, Bojana
Cirstea, Sorana
unknownWta - Stanford, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:40 Lucic-Baroni M / Pliskova K10  Ended
Kudryavtseva A / Rodionova An 66
13:00 Kops-Jones R / Spears A
Lepchenko V / Tomljanovic A
16:30 Hantuchova D / Parra Santonja A
Gavrilova D / Xu Y-F
18:00 Garcia C / Zhang S
Muguruza G / Suarez Navarro C
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usWnba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New York Liberty Washington Mystics 80-76  AET
20:00 San Antonio Silver Stars Chicago Sky 92-74  Ended
20:00 Tulsa Shock Seattle Storm 80-74  Ended
22:00 Phoenix Mercury L.a. Sparks 90-69  Ended
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Denmark Netherlands 57-53  Ended
09:00 Bulgaria Luxembourg 3-5  1st quarter
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Georgia Switzerland 89-63  Ended
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Slovenia Germany 67-70  AET
09:00 Finland Israel 3-4  1st quarter
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group I League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Ireland Romania 58-65  Ended
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Belgium England 67-64  Ended
07:00 Czech Republic Russia 53-62  Ended
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:15 Croatia Italy -
11:30 Latvia France -
13:45 Lithuania Poland -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:15 Montenegro Greece -
11:30 Bosnia And Herzegovina Spain -
13:45 Serbia Turkey -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Ukraine Sweden -
13:30 Portugal Hungary -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group H League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Norway Austria -
13:30 Fyr Macedonia Iceland -
unknownInternational Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Lithuania Georgia -
14:30 France Belgium -
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

unknownClub Friendlies League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Shakhter Soligorsk Yunost Minsk -