Expand/Collapse

Football

crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 AD Carmelita Universidad De Costa Rica 0-3  Ended
coTorneo Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Deportes Quindio FC Aguablanca 1-0  Ended
21:00 America De Cali Club Cortulua 1-0  Ended
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Newell's Old Boys Club Olimpo 1-0  Ended
geUmaglesi Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Sioni Bolnisi FC Zestafoni -
08:00 FC Samtredia FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi -
08:00 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi -
08:00 FC Dinamo Batumi FC Merani Martvili -
10:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Shuqura -
huLiga Kupa, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Szombathelyi Haladas FC Bgsz Siofok -
11:00 Soproni Vse Lombard Papa Tfc -
huLiga Kupa, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Kecskemeti Te Szeged 2011 -
10:00 Debreceni Vsc Bekescsabai Elore Se -
huLiga Kupa, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se Balmazujvaros Sport Kft -
11:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Mtk Budapest FC -
huLiga Kupa, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Cegledi Vse -
12:00 Diosgyori Vtk Szolnoki Mav FC -
huLiga Kupa, Group H League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Puskas Akademia Szigetszentmiklos -
12:00 Pecs Mfc Soroksar -
huLiga Kupa, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Gyirmot FC FC Gyori Eto -
12:00 Budapest Honved FC Csakvari Tk -
huLiga Kupa, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Paksi FC -
huLiga Kupa, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Videoton FC SC Vasas Budapest -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Juventus Turin Malmö FF -
12:00 Olympiacos FC Atletico Madrid -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Liverpool Pfc Ludogorets Razgrad -
12:00 Real Madrid FC Basel -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AS Monaco FC Bayer 04 Leverkusen -
10:00 Benfica Lissabon FC Zenit St. Petersburg -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Galatasaray Rsc Anderlecht -
unknownAFC Cup, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Arbil SC Kitchee SC -
12:30 AL Qadsia Persipura Jayapura -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Barcelona FC Apoel Nicosia -
unknownAFC Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 AL Hilal Riyadh Al-Ain -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Juventus Turin Malmo FF -
14:45 Olympiacos FC Atletico Madrid -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Real Madrid FC Basel -
14:45 Liverpool FC Ludogorets Razgrad -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 AS Monaco Bayer Leverkusen -
14:45 Benfica Lisbon Zenit ST Petersburg -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Galatasaray Istanbul Rsc Anderlecht -
14:45 Borussia Dortmund Arsenal FC -
unknownCopa Sudamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Estudiantes De La Plata Gimnasia Y Esgrima -
18:00 Independiente Jose Teran Cerro Porteno -
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:15 Smouha SC Alaab Damanhour -
09:15 Misr Lel Makasa AL Ragaa -
12:00 AL Masry Club Ismaily SC -
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Zp Sport Podbrezova Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda -
09:30 FC Spartak Trnava FK Dukla Banska Bystrica -
09:30 Mfk Kosice FK Senica -
11:30 Mfk Ruzomberok Spartak Myjava -
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:40 AL Wahda Scc Ittihad Kalba -
12:30 AL Shabab AL Arabi Al-Ain -  Postponed
12:30 Sharjah FC AL Ahli Dubai -
ltA Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FK Pakruojo Kruoja FK Atlantas Klaipeda -
12:00 FK Dainava Alytus Trakai FK -
siSlovenia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 NK Kranj NK Celje -
12:00 NK Korotan NK Olimpija Ljubljana -
eePremium Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:45 JK Sillamae Kalev Tallinna FC Levadia -
10:45 Paide Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn -
10:45 Nomme Kalju FC Johvi FC Lokomotiv -
10:45 JK Tallinna Kalev Narva JK Trans -
12:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka FC Infonet -
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Vfb Stuttgart II FSV Mainz 05 II -
12:30 Energie Cottbus Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
13:00 Spvgg Unterhaching Arminia Bielefeld -
atErste Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 SV Horn Skn St. Polten -
12:30 FC Liefering TSV Hartberg -
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck SV Mattersburg -
12:30 Ksv 1919 Lask Linz -
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Greuther Furth II FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Kaiserslautern II Astoria Walldorf -
13:00 Ksv Baunatal Hessen Kassel -
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 SV Lafnitz Sak Klagenfurt -
13:00 Wolfsberger AC Pasching/lask Juniors -
13:00 SC Kalsdorf SV Allerheiligen -
atRegionalliga East League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Skn St. Polten II Wiener SC Axa -
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Es Setif Na Hussein Dey -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Huddersfield Town Wigan Athletic -
14:45 Ipswich Town Brighton & Hove Albion FC -
14:45 Blackpool FC Watford FC -
14:45 Brentford FC Norwich City -
14:45 Bournemouth AFC Leeds Utd -
14:45 Birmingham City Sheffield Wednesday -
14:45 Charlton Athletic Wolverhampton Wanderers -
14:45 Cardiff City Middlesbrough FC -
15:00 Reading FC Millwall FC -
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Rotherham Utd -
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Colchester Utdfc Sheffield United -
14:45 Yeovil Town Crewe Alexandra FC -
14:45 Swindon Town Oldham Athletic -
14:45 Port Vale FC Bristol City -
14:45 Scunthorpe Utd Coventry City -
14:45 Doncaster Rovers Crawley Town -
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons Bradford City -
14:45 Notts County Leyton Orient -
14:45 Preston North End Chesterfield FC -
14:45 Rochdale FC Walsall FC -
14:45 Gillingham FC Peterborough Utd -
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Mansfield Town Morecambe FC -
14:45 York City Luton Town -
14:45 Bury FC Stevenage FC -
14:45 Northampton Town Hartlepool Utd -
14:45 Oxford Utd Accrington Stanley -
14:45 Portsmouth FC Dagenham & Redbridge -
14:45 Shrewsbury Town Carlisle Utd -
14:45 Cheltenham Town Southend Utd -
14:45 Cambridge Utd FC Exeter City -
14:45 Plymouth Argyle Wycombe Wanderers -
14:45 AFC Wimbledon Burton Albion -
14:45 Tranmere Rovers Newport County -
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Aldershot Town Braintree Town -
14:45 Alfreton Town FC Telford Utd -
14:45 Bristol Rovers Nuneaton Town FC -
14:45 Chester City Southport FC -
14:45 Dartford FC Dover Athletic -
14:45 Eastleigh FC Forest Green Rovers -
14:45 Halifax Town Grimsby Town -
14:45 Kidderminster Harriers Altrincham FC -
14:45 Macclesfield Town Gateshead FC -
14:45 Torquay Utd Woking FC -
14:45 Welling Utd Lincoln City -
15:00 Barnet FC Wrexham FC -
scotlandLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Rangers FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle -
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Campinas, Brazil League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Lama, Gonzalo41  Ended
Clezar, Guilherme 66
09:00 Zormann Da Silva, Marcelo
Dutra Silva, Rogerio
09:00 Klec, Ivo
Elias, Gastao
09:00 Santos, Nicolas
Lindell, Christian
09:30 Sikora, Adrian
Romboli, Fernando
09:30 De Paula, Fabiano
Neis, Fabricio
09:30 Becker, Richard
Bagnis, Facundo
10:50 Michon, Axel
Mina, Gianni
10:50 Hocevar, Ricardo
Zampieri, Caio
12:10 Arguello, Facundo
Sorgi, Joao Pedro
16:15 Ghem, Andre
Turini, Thales
unknownChallenge - Quito, Ecuador League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Estrella Burgos, Victor66  Ended
Leite, Wilson 24
11:00 Zeballos, Horacio
Cuevas, Martin
12:00 Struvay, Eduardo
Cunha, Henrique
12:00 Jarry, Nicolas
Velotti, Agustin
12:00 Mena, Facundo
Krajicek, Austin
13:20 Dellien, Hugo
Spir, Juan Carlos
13:20 Angelinos, Theodoros
Mektic, Nikola
13:20 Buchanan, Chase
Trungelliti, Marco
14:40 Londero, Juan Ignacio
Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo
16:00 Lapentti, Giovanni
Pella, Guido
unknownChallenge - Izmir, Turkey League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Jaziri, Malek
Petzschner, Philipp
04:00 Ilkel, Cem
Fabbiano, Thomas
04:00 Yurtacan, Efe
Pavic, Ante
04:00 Bozoljac, Ilija
Coric, Borna
04:00 Gerasimov, Egor
Kudryavtsev, Alexander
04:00 Marti, Yann
Bemelmans, Ruben
04:00 Erguden, Baris
Brkic, Tomislav
04:00 Vorster, Tucker
Krajinovic, Filip
05:20 Sorensen, Louk
Marchenko, Illya
05:20 Donskoy, Evgeny
Basic, Mirza
05:20 Kravchuk, Konstantin
Moriya, Hiroki
05:30 Rudnev, Valery
Altuna, Tuna
05:30 Baluda, Victor
Setkic, Aldin
05:30 Ledovskikh, Mikhail
Vanni, Luca
05:30 Zverev, Alexander
Shyla, Yaraslau
08:00 Ilhan, Marsel
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
unknownChallenge - Trnava, Slovakia League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Haase, Robin
Kovalik, Jozef
04:00 Darcis, Steve
Cecchinato, Marco
04:00 Hajek, Jan
Copil, Marius
04:00 Mertl, Jan
Choinski, Jan
04:00 Arnaboldi, Andrea
Kubler, Jason
04:00 Hanescu, Victor
Delic, Mate
04:00 Veic, Antonio
Torebko, Peter
06:00 Ignatik, Uladzimir
Rola, Blaz
07:00 Balleret, Benjamin
Haider-Maurer, Andreas
07:20 Pospisil, Jaroslav
Riba, Pere
09:00 Montanes, Albert
De Greef, Arthur
10:00 Mecir, Miloslav
Beck, Karol
unknownChallenge - Trnava, Slovakia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Cermak F / Dlouhy L
Beck K / Zelenay I
04:00 Jebavy R / Pospisil J
Carpen A-D / Ignatik U
04:00 Skugor F / Veic A
Balleret B / Motti A
05:20 Capkovic K / Schmid M
Gadomski P / Michalicka M
05:20 Crivol V / Panfil G
Kapas A / Koniusz B
08:00 Kovalik J / Mertl J
Albot R / Copil M
08:00 Mies A / Torebko P
Fucsovics M / Godry L
09:20 Arnaboldi A / Cecchinato M
Fransen S / Haase R
unknownChallenge - Meknes, Morocco League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
Obry, Julien
06:00 Idmbarek, Yassine
Travaglia, Stefano
06:00 Cipolla, Flavio
Karatsev, Aslan
06:00 Samper-Montana, Jordi
Carballes Baena, Roberto
06:00 Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans
Sabry, Sherif
07:20 Carreno-Busta, Pablo
Vaisse, Martin
07:20 Safwat, Mohamed
Diez, Steven
07:20 Tifnouti, Taha
Dzumhur, Damir
07:20 Krstin, Pedja
Viola, Matteo
08:40 Granollers-Pujol, Gerard
Pouille, Lucas
08:40 Coppejans, Kimmer
Ouahab, Lamine
10:00 Giustino, Lorenzo
Ramos, Albert
unknownChallenge - Izmir, Turkey, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:20 Jaziri M / Kudryavtsev A
Cerretani J / Zverev A
06:40 Skupski K / Skupski N
Bemelmans R / Bozoljac I
06:40 Coric B / Pavic A
Ilkel C / Yurtacan E
06:40 Fabbiano T / Vanni L
Krajinovic F / Tosic G
07:30 Betov S / Bury A
Kerr J / Martin F
09:00 Raja P / Siljestrom A
Baluda V / Kravchuk K
09:00 Altuna T / Setkic A
Kretschmer G / Monroe N
unknownChallenge - Campinas, Brazil, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Alund M / Arguello F
Collarini A / Lama G
09:00 Mello H / Scarpelli G
Michon A / Olivo R
09:00 Ghem A / Neis F
Mina G / Pereira J
09:00 Hocevar R / Lindell C
Matos R / Zormann M
13:30 Bagnis F / Schwartzman D S
Klec I / Sikora A
14:00 Junior O / Telles L
Clezar G / De Paula F
15:00 Dutra Da Silva D / Zampieri C
Andreozzi G / Duran G
unknownChallenge - Meknes, Morocco, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Mertens Y / Reuter Y
Podlipnik-Castillo H / Travaglia S
10:00 Obry J / Vaisse M
Marcan D / Sancic A
10:00 Dzumhur D / Pavlasek A
Cipolla F / Viola M
10:00 Idmbarek Y / Rachidi Y
Menendez-Maceiras A / Ramirez Hidalgo R
10:50 Sabry S / Safwat M
Middelkoop M / Walsh D
unknownChallenge - Quito, Ecuador, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Barnett S / Buchanan C
King K / Spir J-C
15:00 Beretta D / Cuevas M
Echazu M / Rivera-Aranguiz G
16:20 Krajicek A / Zeballos H
Jarry N / O'brien D
17:00 Demoliner M / Souza J
Lipovsek Puches T / Struvay E
17:20 Galdos S / Trungelliti M
Dellien H / Gomez E
unknownWta - Tokyo, Japan League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Flipkens, Kirsten13  Ended
Cibulkova, Dominika 66
22:00 Vandeweghe, Coco67  Ended
Kudryavtseva, Alla 25
23:40 Gajdosova, Jarmila62  2nd set
Hantuchova, Daniela 22
23:50 Davis, Lauren61  1st set
Gavrilova, Daria 40
01:30 Suarez Navarro, Carla
Nara, Kurumi
01:45 Lisicki, Sabine
Dellacqua, Casey
04:00 Azarenka, Victoria
Date-Krumm, Kimiko
05:15 Errani, Sara
Erakovic, Marina
unknownWta - Seoul, South Korea League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Bertens, Kiki064  Ended
Koukalova, Klara 646
22:00 Kanepi, Kaia66  Ended
Kulichkova, Elizaveta 24
23:00 Kirilenko, Maria361  3rd set
Vekic, Donna 622
23:25 Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina70  1st set
Kovinic, Danka 64
00:20 Watson, Heather3  1st set
Gibbs, Nicole 2
01:10 Pliskova, Kristyna
Voegele, Stefanie
01:20 Radwanska, Agnieszka
Hercog, Polona
01:30 Glushko, Julia
Pliskova, Karolina
01:30 Minella, Mandy
Wickmayer, Yanina
02:45 Rybarikova, Magdalena
Schiavone, Francesca
unknownWta - Tokyo, Japan, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Kudryavtseva A / Rodionova An  Postponed
Miyamura M / Namigata J
23:15 Gajdosova J / Rodionova AR  Start delayed
Sema Y / Tanaka M
23:30 Gajdosova J / Rodionova An  Cancelled
Sema Y / Tanaka M
01:10 Bencic B / Hingis M
Fujiwara R / Hsieh S-Y
03:00 Pavlyuchenkova A / Safarova L
Muguruza G / Suarez Navarro C
unknownWta - Guangzhou, China League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Van Uytvanck, Alison65  2nd set
Hsieh, Su-Wei 72
22:00 Zhang, Ling66  Ended
Diyas, Zarina 41
22:00 Xu, Yi-Fan66  Ended
Mayr-Achleitner, Patricia 23
02:00 Stosur, Samantha
Wang, Yafan
02:00 Cirstea, Sorana
Martic, Petra
02:00 Zhang, Kai Lin
Cepelova, Jana
03:15 Jovanovski, Bojana
Niculescu, Monica
03:15 Puig, Monica
Knapp, Karin
06:00 Soler-Espinosa, Silvia
Stephens, Sloane
unknownWta - Seoul, South Korea, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:45 Kovinic D / Schmiedlova A
Panova A / Watson H
01:45 Arruabarrena L / Begu I-C
Jurak D / Moulton-Levy M
03:00 Kalashnikova O / Voracova R
Bogdan A / Friedsam A-L
03:00 Glushko J / Rogowska O
Chan C-W / Hsu C-Y
04:00 Han X / Mchale C
Hong S-Y / Kang S-K
unknownWta - Guangzhou, China, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:15 Jans-Ignacik K / Piter K
Cornet A / Linette M
04:30 Wang Y / Zhu L
Olaru R / Peer S
07:15 Larsson J / Smith A
Beck A / Martic P
unknownAtp - Metz, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Eysseric J / Mannarino A
Marray J / Murray J
04:00 Brunstrom J / Oswald P
Bednarek T / Sa A
04:00 Junaid R / Sitak A
Lorenzi P / Seppi A
04:00 Gicquel M / Herbert P-H
Inglot D / Mergea F
08:30 Draganja M / Kontinen H
Fleming C / Venus M
09:50 Begemann A / Knowle J
Becker B / Muller G
14:00 Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E
Chardy J / Rosol L
unknownAtp - Metz, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Lajovic, Dusan
Struff, Jan-Lennard
04:00 Mahut, Nicolas
Chardy, Jeremy
04:00 Sousa, Joao
Dodig, Ivan
04:00 Nieminen, Jarkko
Stakhovsky, Sergiy
05:00 Herbert, Pierre Hugues
Przysiezny, Michal
06:20 Seppi, Andreas
Sijsling, Igor
10:00 De Schepper, Kenny
Kamke, Tobias
12:00 Lokoli, Laurent
Lorenzi, Paolo
13:20 Janowicz, Jerzy
Mannarino, Adrian
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

seSvenska Superligan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Storvreta IBK Vaxjo IBK -
13:10 Mullsjo Ais AIK Innebandy -