Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Buffalo Sabres Boston Bruins 2-3  AET
19:00 New Jersey Devils Winnipeg Jets 2-1  AP
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins Los Angeles Kings 3-0  Ended
19:30 Ottawa Senators Chicago Blackhawks 4-5  AP
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Philadelphia Flyers 4-3  Ended
19:30 Florida Panthers Arizona Coyotes 2-1  Ended
20:00 St. Louis Blues Anaheim Ducks 2-0  Ended
20:00 Minnesota Wild San Jose Sharks 4-3  AP
21:00 Colorado Avalanche New York Islanders 5-0  Ended
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Montreal Canadiens 3-2  AET
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Toronto Maple Leafs -
ruKhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 HK Avangard Omsk HC Lada Togliatti 1-0  Ended
09:00 HC Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6-5  AP
10:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 1-0  3rd period
10:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1-3  3rd period
12:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Dinamo Riga 0-0  1st period
12:00 HC Sochi Jokerit Helsinki 0-0  1st period
12:30 Atlant Moscow Metallurg Novokuznetsk -
12:30 HC Dynamo Moscow Ska St. Petersburg -
14:30 Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk -
14:30 Khl Zagreb Admiral Vladivostok -
skExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HK Skp Poprad HK Nitra 1-0  1st period
12:00 Dukla Trencin HC Kosice 0-0  1st period
12:30 Mshk Zilina HK 36 Skalica -
12:30 Mhc Mountfield Martin Shk 37 Piestany -
13:00 Hkm Zvolen HC 05 Banska Bystrica -
deDel 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Dresdner Eislowen Lausitzer Fuchse 0-0  1st period
14:30 Lowen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken -
14:30 Kassel Huskies Landshut Cannibals -
14:30 Esv Kaufbeuren Ev Ravensburg -
14:30 Ec Bad Nauheim SC Bietigheim/bissingen -
15:00 Etc Crimmitschau SC Riessersee -
15:00 Rev Bremerhaven Star Bulls Rosenheim -
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Red Bull Munich Krefeld Pinguine -
14:30 Straubing Tigers Eisbaren Berlin -
14:30 Schwenninger Wild Wings Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams -
14:30 Iserlohn Roosters Cologne Haie -
14:30 Hamburg Freezers Augsburger Panther -
14:30 Erc Ingolstadt Dusseldorfer Eg -
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 HC Plzen HC Slavia Prague -
12:30 HC Litvinov BK Mlada Boleslav -
12:40 HC Pardubice Mountfield HK -
13:00 HC Olomouc HC Kometa Brno -
13:00 HC Liberec Psg Zlin -
13:30 Sparta Prague HC Karlovy Vary -
fiLiiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Blues Espoo -
12:30 Ilves Tampere Hifk Helsinki -
12:30 Kalpa Hockey Tappara Tampere -
12:30 Lukko Rauma Assat Pori -
12:30 Vaasan Sport Tps Turku -
fiMestis League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Kajaanin Edustushokki Leki Hockey -
12:30 Jyp-Akatemia Keupa Ht -
12:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Jukurit Mikkeli -
12:30 Tuto Hockey K-Vantaa -
12:30 Heinolan Peliitat Kookoo Kouvola -
atEhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 HC Znojmo Ec Vsv -
14:15 Rb Salzburg Black Wings Linz -
14:15 Vienna Capitals Kac Klagenfurt -
14:15 Ljubljana Ec Graz 99Ers -
14:45 Hcb Sudtirol Sapa Fehervar -
dkMetal Ligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Esbjerg Energy Aalborg Pirates -
14:30 Gentofte Stars Rodovre Mighty Bulls -
14:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks -
14:30 Rungsted Ishockey Herning Blue Fox -
15:00 Herlev Eagles IK Sonderjyske -
seHockeyettan Norra League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Sollefteaa HK Kovlands IF -
seHockeyettan Ostra League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Visby-Roma HK Huddinge IK -
chNational League A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 SC Bern Lausanne HC -
14:45 HC Davos Geneva Servette -
14:45 Fribourg Gotteron Ehc Biel -
14:45 Kloten Flyers Ev Zug -
15:30 HC Lugano HC Ambri Piotta -
chNational League B League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 HC Ajoie Gck Lions -
15:00 Ehc Olten HC Thurgau -
15:00 SC Langenthal Ehc Visp -
Expand/Collapse

Football

usMajor League Soccer, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Ny Red Bulls Sporting Kansas City 2-1  Ended
unknownCopa Sudamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Boca Juniors Cerro Porteno 1-0  Ended
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 AD Carmelita CS Herediano 0-1  Ended
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:40 Melbourne City FC Adelaide United FC 1-2  Ended
ruYouth League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Cska Moscow Youth FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth 1-0  Ended
ruPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Rostov FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1-0  1st half
15'
trU21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Galatasaray Kasimpasa 4-1  Ended
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Warriors FC Albirex Niigata FC 1-0  Ended
07:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Home United FC 0-1  Ended
07:30 Tampines Rovers FC Brunei Dpmm FC 2-1  Ended
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II Ssv Markranstadt -
deRegionalliga Northeast League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Vfc Plauen Germania Halberstadt 0-0  Ended
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Wacker Burghausen Spvgg Bayreuth -
14:30 Schweinfurt 05 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 FK Pirmasens FC Kaiserslautern II -
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rodinghausen SC Wiedenbruck -
14:30 Sg Wattenscheid 09 Fortuna Dusseldorf II -
14:30 FC Viktoria Cologne Alemannia Aachen -
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Marek Dupnica Ludogorets Razgrad 0-4  Ended
plI Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Mks Flota Swinoujscie Wigry Suwalki 1-0  Ended
12:00 Aspn Miedz Legnica Pogon Siedlce 0-0  1st half
12'
13:00 Mks Sandecja Nowy Sacz Gks Katowice -
13:30 Arka Gdynia 1929 Chrobry Glogow -
14:45 Widzew Lodz Kghm Zaglebie Lubin -
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Gornik Leczna Ks Lechia Gdansk -
15:30 Korona Kielce Sa Wisla Krakow Sa -
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Stade Tunisien Esperance Tunis 2-2  Ended
qaStars League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Al-Shamal AL Gharafa SC 0-3  2nd half
84'
10:30 El Jaish SC AL Shahaniya 4-0  2nd half
87'
10:30 AL Ahli Doha SC Umm-Salal SC 0-1  2nd half
85'
12:45 Lekhwiya SC AL Arabi Doha SC -
ltA Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Granitas Klaipeda FK Siauliai 0-0  2nd half
60'
13:00 FK Dainava Alytus FK Banga Gargzdai -
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Na Hussein Dey CS Constantine 0-0  2nd half
52'
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:10 Najran SC Alshoulla 1-0  2nd half
49'
12:45 AL Faisaly AL Hilal Riyadh -  Postponed
12:45 AL Ittihad Hajer Club -
siPrvaliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 NK Maribor NK Domzale 0-1  1st half
14'
czFnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FK Usti Nad Labem Fotbal Frydek Mistek -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 FK Mlada Boleslav Bohemians 1905 -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk -
atRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Scr Altach II FC Bizau -
14:00 FC Kitzbuhel FC Kufstein -
14:00 SC Schwaz Wacker Innsbruck II -
14:00 TSV St. Johann FC Hochst -
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Pasching/lask Juniors Sturm Graz (A) -
14:00 Bw Linz SC Kalsdorf -
14:00 Union Vocklamarkt Union ST Florian -
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt SV Lafnitz -
14:00 SC Weiz Asco Atsv Wolfsberg -
14:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr SV Allerheiligen -
atRegionalliga East League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 First Vienna FC SV Mattersburg II -
14:00 SC Neusiedl SC Ritzing -
14:30 Sku Amstetten Marsch Neuberg -
14:30 SV Stegersbach 1. SC Sollenau -
14:30 Wiener SC Axa SV Schwechat -
14:30 Skn St. Polten II Sr Donaufeld -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjalland -
dk2Nd Division East League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Hvidovre IF BK Frem -
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Karlsruher SC SV Sandhausen -
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf FC Ingolstadt -
13:30 FC Union Berlin Greuther Furth -
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Hansa Rostock VFL Osnabruck -
14:00 Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach FSV Mainz 05 II -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Augsburg -
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 AS Trencin Mfk Ruzomberok -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Kecskemeti Te Puskas Akademia -
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Galatasaray Istanbul Kasimpasa -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Moroka Swallows FC Platinium Stars FC -  Postponed
14:00 Maritzburg United FC Pretoria University FC -  Postponed
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Steaua Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti -
itLega Pro, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 AS Gubbio AC Reggiana -
itLega Pro, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 FC Sudtirol Uc Albinoleffe -
grFootball League, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Larissa Pierikos Katerini -
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 AJ Auxerre Stade Brest -
15:00 Clermont Foot Olympique Nimes -
15:00 US Creteil FC Sochaux -
15:00 Dijon Fco AC Ajaccio -
15:00 Stade Lavallois Mfc Tours FC -
15:00 AC Havre AC Arles Avignon -
15:00 Troyes AC US Orleans 45 -
15:00 Gazelec Ajaccio Lb Chateauroux -
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 AS Monaco Stade Reims -
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Ajax -
15:00 SC Telstar Mvv Maastricht -
15:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen -
bePro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 SV Zulte Waregem Krc Genk -
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Seraing United -
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Cefn Druid Prestatyn Town -
15:45 Aberystwyth Town Newtown AFC -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Norwich City Bolton Wanderers -
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Accrington Stanley Morecambe FC -
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 FC ST Johnstone Motherwell FC -
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Benfica Lisbon Rio Ave FC -
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Deportivo La Coruna Getafe CF -
iePremier Division, Rel/pro League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Galway FC University College Dublin -
clPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Santiago Wanderers O`higgins FC -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:10 CA All Boys Crucero Del Norte -
brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Atletico Goianiense Vila Nova GO -
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Traralgon, Australia League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Saville, Luke623  Ended
Smith, John-Patrick 466
20:00 Jenkins, Jarmere667  Ended
Kokkinakis, Thanasi 725
22:35 Moriya, Hiroki647  Ended
Mitchell, Benjamin 265
22:50 Jasika, Omar44  Ended
Klahn, Bradley 66
unknownChallenge - Traralgon, Australia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
00:30 Klein B / Propoggia D66  Ended
Hobart D / Kokkinakis T 34
01:10 Eames J / O'connell C43  Ended
Jenkins J / Krueger M 66
19:00 Jenkins J / Krueger M
Klein B / Propoggia D
unknownChallenge - Saint-Denis, Reunion Island, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Ward, James66  Ended
Krajicek, Austin 14
04:35 Haase, Robin66  Ended
Cagnina, Julien 42
08:00 Barrere, Gregoire23  Ended
Berankis, Ricardas 66
10:30 Serra, Florent664  3rd set
Riba, Pere 471
unknownChallenge - Saint-Denis, Reunion Island, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Eysseric J / Martin F76  Ended
Lamasine T / Margaroli L 64
08:00 Haase R / Pavic M66  Ended
Gil F / Ramanathan R 32
unknownChallenge - Eckental, Germany League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Kravchuk, Konstantin15  Ended
Bemelmans, Ruben 67
08:40 Desein, Niels736  Ended
Arnaboldi, Andrea 561
12:25 Matsukevitch, Denis
Basic, Mirza
13:45 Donskoy, Evgeny
Puetz, Tim
unknownChallenge - Geneva, Switzerland League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Hanescu, Victor672  Ended
Przysiezny, Michal 766
10:20 Albot, Radu66  Ended
Dzumhur, Damir 31
11:45 Darcis, Steve2  1st set
Bolelli, Simone 3
13:30 Vesely, Jiri
Baghdatis, Marcos
unknownChallenge - Eckental, Germany, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Junaid R / Zelenay I34  2nd set
Beck A / Petzschner P 65
11:00 Bemelmans R / Desein N  Start delayed
Kapas A / Koniusz B
unknownChallenge - Charlottesville, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Elias G / Thornley S6  2nd set
Burton L / Willis M 7
17:00 Huey T C / Nielsen F
Bangoura S / King E
unknownChallenge - Geneva, Switzerland, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Dzumhur D / Skugor F
Fleming C / Marray J
14:50 Cermak F / Erlich J
Skupski K / Skupski N
unknownChallenge - Charlottesville, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 Daniel, Taro
Duckworth, James
14:05 Lokoli, Laurent
Kuznetsov, Alex
16:00 Harrison, Ryan
Broady, Liam
18:20 Sandgren, Tennys
Kudla, Denis
unknownChallenge Women - Ningbo, China League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Kania, Paula747  Ended
Wang, Yan 665
02:00 Linette, Magda176  Ended
Zheng, Saisai 653
07:10 Duan, Ying-Ying566  Ended
Bychkova, Ekaterina 744
07:15 Zhu, Lin31  Ended
Wang, Qiang 66
unknownChallenge Women - Ningbo, China, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Chan C-W / Chuang C-J31  Ended
Han X / Zhang K-L 66
09:25 Rodionova AR / Savchuk O66  Ended
Fichman S / Zheng S 22
unknownAtp - Paris, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Granollers M / Lopez M66  Ended
Cuevas P / Giraldo S 32
10:30 Bopanna R / Nestor D46  Ended
Matkowski M / Melzer J 67
12:05 Bryan B / Bryan M
Paes L / Wawrinka S
unknownAtp - Paris, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Berdych, Tomas666  Ended
Anderson, Kevin 744
11:55 Raonic, Milos  1st set
Federer, Roger
14:30 Djokovic, Novak
Murray, Andy
15:30 Ferrer, David
Nishikori, Kei
unknownWta - Tour Championships Sofia, Bulgaria, Sredets Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 Suarez Navarro, Carla1  1st set
Pironkova, Tsvetana 2
unknownWta - Tour Championships Sofia, Bulgaria, Serdika Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Cornet, Alize
Muguruza Blanco, Garbine
14:15 Makarova, Ekaterina
Pennetta, Flavia
14:15 Pliskova, Karolina
Pennetta, Flavia
Expand/Collapse

Handball

unknownChampions League, Women, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 HC Leipzig Hypo No 38-21  2nd half
unknownChampions League, Women, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Hcm Baia Mare Larvik HK -
unknownChampions League, Women, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 IK Savehof Lokomotiva Zagreb -
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Edsbyns IF Kalix Bf -
14:00 Vasteraas Sk/bk IFK Vanersborg -
15:00 Bollnas Gif Tb Vasteras -