Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Vancouver, Canada League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 Krajicek, Austin
Dustov, Farrukh
19:00 Ward, James66  Ended
Kokkinakis, Thanasi 34
23:15 Baghdatis, Marcos67  Ended
Daniel, Taro 46
16:30 Dustov, Farrukh
Ward, James
17:50 Baghdatis, Marcos
Bemelmans, Ruben
unknownChallenge - Vancouver, Canada, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Daniell M / Sitak A67  Ended
Bogomolov A / Cerretani J 36
15:30 Krajicek A / Smith J-P
Buchanan C / Williams R
unknownChallenge - Cortina, Italy League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Gimeno-Traver, Daniel2  1st set
Troicki, Viktor 2
04:00 Reuter, Yannik663  Suspended
Marcora, Roberto 742
unknownChallenge - Cortina, Italy, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Giannessi A / Starace P1  1st set
Cervantes-Huegiun I / Lizariturry J 0
05:00 Lee H / Mirzadeh V
Koolhof W / Motti A
unknownChallenge - Liberec, Czech Republic League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Martin, Andrej
Rola, Blaz
08:00 Yang, Tsung-Hua
Zeballos, Horacio
unknownChallenge - Segovia, Spain League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:20 Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
Kudryavtsev, Alexander
11:50 Mannarino, Adrian
Chiudinelli, Marco
unknownChallenge - Liberec, Czech Republic, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Gonzales R / Thornley S
Jebavy R / Pospisil J
unknownAtp - Washington, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Cabal J S / Marrero D6610  Ended
Groth S / Paes L 7312
19:00 Bryan B / Bryan M568  Ended
Johnson S / Querrey S 7210
11:45 Johnson S / Querrey S
Groth S / Paes L
17:00 Erlich J / Ram R
Rojer J-J / Tecau H
unknownAtp - Washington, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Nishikori, Kei14  Ended
Gasquet, Richard 66
13:00 Pospisil, Vasek66  Suspended
Giraldo, Santiago 73
15:00 Young, Donald
Raonic, Milos
unknownAtp - Kitzbuhel, Austria, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Bracciali D / Golubev A
Kontinen H / Nieminen J
unknownAtp - Kitzbuhel, Austria League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Goffin, David
Thiem, Dominic
unknownAtp - Toronto, Canada, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Diez, Steven
Sugita, Yuichi
10:00 Kamke, Tobias
Krainik, Pavel
10:00 Paire, Benoit
Jung, Jason
10:00 El Mihdawy, Adam
Duckworth, James
11:20 Ebden, Matthew
Schnur, Brayden
11:20 Kutrovsky, Dimitar
Llodra, Michael
11:20 Matosevic, Marinko
Reid, Matt
11:20 Smyczek, Tim
Vehovec, Eric
12:40 Peliwo, Filip
Jaziri, Malek
12:40 Tomic, Bernard
King, Evan
12:40 Stevenson, Kelsey
Millot, Vincent
15:00 Bester, Philip
Russell, Michael
15:00 Becker, Benjamin
Martin, Fabrice
15:00 Volfson, David
Kokkinakis, Thanasi
unknownWta - Stanford, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Williams, Venus165  Ended
Petkovic, Andrea 637
23:00 Williams, Serena267  Ended
Ivanovic, Ana 635
17:00 Williams, Serena
Petkovic, Andrea
unknownWta - Stanford, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:30 Kania P / Siniakova K76  Ended
Hantuchova D / Parra Santonja A 64
unknownWta - Montreal, Canada, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Pliskova, Karolina
Razzano, Virginie
10:00 Oudin, Melanie
Bacsinszky, Timea
10:00 Vesnina, Elena
Patrascu, Maria
10:00 Min, Grace
Smitkova, Tereza
10:00 Shvedova, Yaroslava
Chan, Yung-Jan
10:00 Hlavackova, Andrea
Knapp, Karin
11:15 Peng, Shuai
Rogers, Shelby
11:15 Radwanska, Urszula
Ormaechea, Paula
11:15 Kontaveit, Anett
Date-Krumm, Kimiko
11:15 Peer, Shahar
Goerges, Julia
12:30 Watson, Heather
Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana
12:30 Paszek, Tamira
Vekic, Donna
12:30 Beck, Annika
Larcher De Brito, Michelle
13:45 Zhao, Carol
Pliskova, Kristyna
13:45 Tatishvili, Anna
Bertens, Kiki
14:00 Davis, Lauren
El Tabakh, Heidi
14:00 Scheepers, Chanelle
Dubois, Stephanie
15:15 Liang, Gloria
Mladenovic, Kristina
15:30 Wickmayer, Yanina
Cepede Royg, Veronica
16:30 Vandeweghe, Coco
Dabrowski, Gabriela
16:30 Puig, Monica
Kudryavtseva, Alla
16:30 Gajdosova, Jarmila
Erakovic, Marina
17:00 Siniakova, Katerina
Glushko, Julia
17:00 Mchale, Christina
Tsurenko, Lesia
unknownWta - Washington, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Nara, Kurumi
Erakovic, Marina
Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 CA Rosario Central Quilmes AC -  Postponed
16:15 Arsenal De Sarandi Estudiantes De La Plata -  Postponed
arPrimera B Nacional, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 San Martin De San Juan Douglas Haig -  Postponed
14:00 Argentinos Jrs Boca Unidos -  Postponed
14:00 Colon De Santa Fe Instituto AC Cordoba -  Postponed
14:00 CD Guarani A.f. Gimnasia Jujuy -  Postponed
14:00 CA Aldosivi Nueva Chicago -  Postponed
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Atletico Tucuman Crucero Del Norte -  Postponed
14:00 Sp. Belgrano De S. F. Union De Santa Fe -  Postponed
14:00 CA Patronato Parana CA All Boys -  Postponed
14:00 CA Sarmiento Independiente Rivadavia -  Postponed
14:00 CA Huracan CA Temperley -  Postponed
usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Sporting Kansas City Philadelphia Union 1-1  Ended
14:30 La Galaxy Portland Timbers -
17:00 Montreal Impact Toronto FC -
brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Avai SC Luverdense Mt 1-2  Ended
20:00 Vila Nova GO Atletico Goianiense 0-2  Ended
15:20 Bragantino SP Joinville SC -
15:20 Vasco Da Gama RJ Parana Clube PR -
15:20 Sampaio Correa Ma Ponte Preta SP -
15:20 America RN Santa Cruz PE -
15:20 America Mineiro MG ABC RN -
brBrasilero Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Botafogo RJ Cruzeiro MG -
17:30 Sao Paulo SP Criciuma SC -
clPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Deportes Union La Calera Antofagasta 3-1  Ended
12:30 Palestino Nublense -
15:30 Universidad De Chile Santiago Wanderers -
18:00 Universidad Catolica CD Cobreloa Calama -
clPrimera B, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Deportes La Serena San Luis De Quillota -
16:00 Deportes Concepcion Curico Unido -
mxPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Gallos Blancos Queretaro CF Pachuca 2-0  Ended
22:30 Club Tijuana Uanl Tigres 1-1  Ended
18:00 Cruz Azul Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz -
18:00 FC Puebla America De Mexico -
czFnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:15 Mfk Karvina FK Banik Most 0-0  1st half
17'
04:15 Pardubice FC Graffin Vlasim 0-0  1st half
15'
04:15 Banik Sokolov Mas Taborsko 0-0  1st half
15'
11:00 Fotbal Frydek Mistek Sfc Opava -
13:00 FC Fastav Zlin Fotbal Trinec -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Hradec Kralove -
11:00 1 FC Slovacko Bohemians 1905 -
11:00 FK Teplice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
14:15 Sparta Prague FC Vysocina Jihlava -
jpJ.league League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Gamba Osaka Yokohama F Marinos -
05:30 Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
05:30 FC Tokyo Shimizu S-Pulse -
05:30 Tokushima Vortis Ventforet Kofu -
06:00 Vegalta Sendai Omiya Ardija -
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe -
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Frontale -
06:00 Niigata Albirex Cerezo Osaka -
06:00 Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus -
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 CD Nacional Academica Coimbra -
08:00 FC Lisse FC Volendam -
08:00 Fulham FC Caykur Rizespor -
09:30 Celtic FC Tottenham Hotspur -
09:30 Malaga CF Newcastle Utd -
10:00 Shamrock Rovers FC Queens Park Rangers -
10:00 Watford FC Udinese Calcio -
10:00 Brentford FC Crystal Palace -
10:00 Birmingham City Inverness Caledonian Thistle -
10:00 Cardiff City VFL Wolfsburg -
11:30 US Sassuolo Carpi FC -
11:45 FC Schalke 04 West Ham Utd -
12:00 Hannover 96 Akhisar Bld Spor -
13:00 RC Lens AS Saint Etienne -
13:00 Stade Reims FC Lorient -
13:30 Boavista FC Sporting Lisbon -
14:00 Sporting Braga Deportivo La Coruna -
14:00 Olympique Marseille AC Chievo Verona -
14:30 Atalanta Bergamasca FC Nantes -
14:30 Fenerbahce Sevilla FC -
14:30 Albacete Balompie Elche CF -
14:45 OGC Nice FC Barcelona -
14:45 AC Cesena Santarcangelo Calcio -
14:45 Sampdoria Genoa Eintracht Frankfurt -
15:00 Vitoria Setubal Sunderland AFC -
15:00 SSC Napoli Paok FC -
unknownEmirates Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Valencia CF AS Monaco -
11:20 Arsenal FC Benfica Lisbon -
unknownInternational Champions Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 AS Roma Inter Milan -
16:06 Real Madrid Manchester Utd -
unknownInternational Champions Cup, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Manchester City Olympiacos FC -
unknownCopa Euroamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Universitario De Deportes AC Fiorentina -
vnV-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Shb Da Nang The Vissai Ninh Bình -  Cancelled
krK-League Classic League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Seongnam Ilhwa -
06:00 Incheon United FC Ulsan Hyundai -
06:30 Busan I Park Jeju United FC -
fiYkkonen League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Viikingit FC Ilves -
fiVeikkausliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Mypa Myllykoski Hjk Helsinki -
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Dalian Aerbing FC FC Henan Jianye -
07:30 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Tianjin Teda -
07:45 FC Shanghai Shenhua Beijing Guoan FC -
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Rb Leipzig Vfr Aalen -
09:30 FC St. Pauli FC Ingolstadt -
09:30 VFL Bochum Greuther Furth -
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Vfb Stuttgart II Preussen Munster -
08:00 Hansa Rostock Rw Erfurt -
08:00 Borussia Dortmund II Holstein Kiel -
08:00 Spvgg Unterhaching SV Wehen Wiesbaden -
08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Ssv Jahn Regensburg -
08:00 Msv Duisburg Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
08:00 Fortuna Cologne FSV Mainz 05 II -
08:00 Arminia Bielefeld Hallescher FC -
08:00 Chemnitzer FC VFL Osnabruck -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Hannover 96 II Etsv Weiche Flensburg -
08:00 Hamburger SV II Eintracht Norderstedt -
10:00 Ft Braunschweig Bv Cloppenburg -
deRegionalliga Northeast League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 FC Magdeburg Union Berlin II -
08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Bfc Dynamo -
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Greuther Furth II FC Augsburg II -
08:00 Vfr Garching FC Ingolstadt II -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Hessen Kassel -
08:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 FC Nottingen -
08:00 Astoria Walldorf Tus Koblenz -
08:00 SC Freiburg II SV Waldhof Mannheim -
08:00 Wormatia Worms FC Kaiserslautern II -
08:00 Spvgg Neckarelz Eintracht Trier -
08:00 FK Pirmasens Offenbacher Kickers -
08:00 Ksv Baunatal Svn Zweibrucken -
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Kfc Uerdingen 05 FC Schalke 04 II -
08:00 Sf Siegen VFL Bochum II -
08:00 Rodinghausen FC Kray -
08:00 FC Viktoria Cologne Borussia M'gladbach II -
08:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 1 FC Cologne II -
10:00 SC Verl Rw Oberhausen -
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Einheit Rudolstadt -
08:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rb Leipzig II -
seSuperettan League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:20 Degerfors IF Hammarby IF -
10:00 Angelholms FF Jonkopings Sodra -
10:00 IFK Varnamo Ostersunds FK -
10:00 Ljungskille SK Landskrona Bois -
10:00 Syrianska FC Varbergs Bois -
11:20 Husqvarna FF IK Sirius FK -
seDivision 2, Vastra Gotaland League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Torns IF Savedalens IF -
09:00 Lindome Gif Gif Nike -
seSvenska Cup, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Dalhem IF Nykoping Bis -
08:00 Ockelbo IF Dalkurd FF -
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Falkenbergs FF Malmo FF -
10:00 Orebro SK Halmstads BK -
10:00 IFK Norrkoping BK Hacken -
no2Nd Division, Avd 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Herd Nybergsund Il-Trysil -
10:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn Nardo -
10:00 Byaasen Toppfotball Elverum -
10:00 Raufoss Il Rodde FK -
10:00 Brumunddal Valdres FK -
no2Nd Division, Avd 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 FK Fyllingsdalen Lyn FK -
10:00 Forde Aasane Fotball -
10:00 Floro Egersund IK -
10:00 Stord Vard Haugesund -
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Stromsgodset Sogndal Il -
12:00 Viking FK Valerenga IF -
no2Nd Division, Avd 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Holmen Notodden FK -
10:00 Jerv FK Orn-Horten -
10:00 Flekkeroy Asker -
10:00 Vindbjart Kongsvinger Il -
no2Nd Division, Avd 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Kfum Oslo Skeid Fotball -
10:00 Drobak/frogn Lorenskog IF -
12:00 Moss FK Mo Il -
frTrophée Des Champions League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Paris ST Germain Ea Guingamp -
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Sochaux US Orleans 45 -
ruPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Mordovia Saransk -
11:00 Arsenal Tula Zenit ST Petersburg -
13:30 Cska Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow -
atRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Scr Altach II Wacker Innsbruck II -
10:00 Usc Eugendorf SV Seekirchen -
11:00 TSV St. Johann FC Dornbirn -
12:00 FC Hard FC Kufstein -
12:00 TSV Neumarkt FC Bizau -
atRegionalliga East League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Skn St. Polten II SV Schwechat -
plI Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Gks Katowice Widzew Lodz -
11:00 Bytovia Bytow Wisla Plock Sa -
11:30 Olimpia Grudziadz Aspn Miedz Legnica -
13:00 Chrobry Glogow Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Korona Kielce Sa Mks Pogon Szczecin -
14:30 Legia Warsaw Ks Gornik Zabrze -
eePremium Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Narva JK Trans Nomme Kalju FC -
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Vestsjaelland FC Copenhagen -
11:00 Odense BK Aalborg BK -
lvVirsliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bfc Daugavpils FK Jelgava -
kzPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Aktobe FC Taraz -
scotlandLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Queen Of The South FC Elgin City -
10:00 Brechin City FC Dumbarton FC -
10:00 Dunfermline Athletic Annan Athletic -
10:00 Greenock Morton FC Berwick Rangers -
10:00 Montrose FC Falkirk FC -
10:00 Raith Rovers FC Forfar Athletic -
10:00 Albion Rovers FC Livingston FC -
10:00 Hamilton Academical Arbroath FC -
10:00 East Stirling Ayr United -
10:00 FC Dundee Peterhead FC -
10:00 Clyde FC Cowdenbeath FC -
10:00 Stranraer FC East Fife FC -
10:00 Airdrieonians Stenhousemuir FC -
10:00 Alloa Athletic FC Stirling Albion -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Metalist Kharkiv FC Dynamo Kiev -
12:30 Volyn Lutsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk -
14:30 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya Goverla-Uzhgorod -
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Dacia Chisinau FC Milsami -
10:00 Saxan Cadir-Lunga FC Sheriff Tiraspol -
12:00 FC Tiraspol FC Dinamo Auto -
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Admira Wacker SK Rapid Vienna -
13:00 FK Austria Vienna Scr Altach -
13:00 SK Sturm Graz SC Wiener Neustadt -
13:00 SV Josko Ried Rb Salzburg -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Videoton FC Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se -
12:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Paksi FC -
14:30 Kecskemeti Te Szombathelyi Haladas FC -
byVysshaya League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Torpedo-Belaz -
11:30 FC Brest FC Naftan Novopolotsk -
11:30 FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Dnepr Mogilev -
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Haskovo Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
13:00 Levski Sofia Lokomotive Sofia -
13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Marek Dupnica -
siPrvaliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 NK Radomlje NK Rudar Velenje -
12:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Maribor -  Postponed
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Zp Sport Podbrezova FK Dukla Banska Bystrica -
13:00 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Mfk Kosice -
13:30 FC Vion Zlate Moravce FK Senica -
baPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Zeljeznicar -
11:30 FK Velez Mostar FK Drina Zvornik -
11:30 Mladost Velika Obarska FK Borac Banja Luka -
11:30 NK Travnik FK Sloboda Tuzla -
11:30 NK Celik Zenica NK Vitez -
11:30 FK Slavija Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar -
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FC Otelul Galati CS Concordia Chiajna -
14:00 Steaua Bucuresti CS Universitatea Craiova -
mk1. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FK Renova FK Teteks Tetovo -
chSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 FC Thun FC Basel -
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich FC Sion -
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 FC Lugano FC Wohlen -
11:45 FC Winterthur FC Chiasso -
bePro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kv Kortrijk Standard Liege -
14:00 Krc Genk Cercle Brugge Ksv -
14:00 Royal Charleroi SC Kvc Westerlo -
14:00 Royal Mouscron Waasland-Beveren -
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Patro Maasmechelen Asv Geel -
13:30 FC Dessel Sport FC Tubize -
14:00 Ksk Heist Ksv Roeselare -
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC Seraing United -
14:00 St. Truidense Vv Excelsior Virton -
14:00 White Star Bruxelles Lommel United -
ieFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Cobh Ramblers Waterford United FC -
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb NK Zadar -
coLiga Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Fortaleza FC Atletico Huila -
17:00 Uniautonoma Envigado FC -
coTorneo Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 FC Aguablanca Dep. Rionegro -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Deportivo Capiata Sol De America -
16:00 Rubio Nu Nacional FC -
17:00 CA 3 De Febrero General Diaz -
17:30 Club Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno -
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usWnba League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 San Antonio Silver Stars Connecticut Sun 79-89  Ended
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Classification Round 17-22 League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Ireland Switzerland 0-0  1st quarter
04:30 Scotland Georgia 0-0  1st quarter
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Placement Round 5-8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Israel Hungary -
09:00 Portugal Slovenia -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Placement Round 13-16 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Netherlands Austria -
09:00 Fyr Macedonia Bulgaria -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Placement Round 5-8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Lithuania Italy -
09:15 Spain Latvia -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Placement Round 13-16 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 England Poland -
09:15 Belgium Czech Republic -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Ukraine Finland -
13:30 Germany Sweden -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Placement Round 9-12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Denmark Norway -
13:30 Iceland Luxembourg -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Serbia Greece -
13:45 Croatia Turkey -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Placement Round 9-12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Montenegro Russia -
13:45 France Bosnia And Herzegovina -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownWorld Grand Prix, Div 2, Women, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:10 Peru Puerto Rico 0-3  Ended
10:40 Argentina Canada -
14:10 Netherlands Belgium -
16:40 Poland Puerto Rico -
unknownWorld Grand Prix, Div 1, Women, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:10 South Korea Germany 3-1  Ended
03:40 Serbia Thailand 0-1  2nd set
09:00 Russia Japan -
11:30 China Dominican Republic -
12:00 Turkey USA -
14:00 Brazil Italy -
unknownWorld Grand Prix, Div 3, Women, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Mexico Czech Republic -
11:15 Bulgaria Kenya -
13:00 Kazakhstan Algeria -
14:15 Australia Croatia -
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownNrl League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Cronulla Sharks Parramatta Eels 12-32  Ended
03:30 North Queensland Cowboys Gold Coast Titans 12-8  Halftime
05:30 Sydney Roosters ST George Illawarra Dragons -
unknownSuper Rugby, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:40 Waratahs Crusaders -