Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownWorld Grand Prix, Div 3, Women, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Algeria Bulgaria 0-0  1st set
20:30 Mexico Kenya -
05:00 Australia Czech Republic 0-3  Ended
08:00 Kazakhstan Croatia 0-2  3rd set
16:30 Bulgaria Kenya -
unknownEuropean League, Final Four League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Montenegro Greece -
Expand/Collapse

Football

brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Oeste SP Luverdense Mt 0-0  1st half
45'
20:00 America RN America Mineiro MG 1-0  1st half
45'
20:00 Boa Esporte Clube Bragantino SP 0-0  1st half
45'
15:20 Ponte Preta SP Vasco Da Gama RJ -
15:20 Santa Cruz PE Ceara CE -
15:20 Joinville SC Avai SC -
15:20 Atletico Goianiense Nautico PE -
brBrasilero Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Santos FC SP Chapecoense SC -
17:30 Cruzeiro MG Figueirense FC -
17:30 Criciuma SC Vitoria Ba -
clPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Antofagasta Audax Italiano -
12:30 Universidad De Concepcion Huachipato -
15:30 O`higgins FC Universidad De Chile -
18:00 CSD Barnechea Deportes Union La Calera -
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:15 Newell's Old Boys CA Talleres -
16:15 CA Rosario Central Juventud Unida S.l. -
mxPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Monarcas Morelia Atlas -
22:30 Santos Laguna Cruz Azul 1-1  Ended
18:00 FC Puebla Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz -
18:00 America De Mexico Club Tijuana -
usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:30 Colorado Rapids Chivas USA 3-0  Ended
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Sydney FC West Ham Utd 3-1  Ended
00:30 Wellington Phoenix FC Newcastle Utd 0-1  Ended
04:30 1. SC Sollenau SC Mannsdorf 3-1  Ended
05:30 FC Arouca Academica Coimbra 0-0  Ended
06:45 Global FC Kaya FC 3-1  Ended
08:30 Ado Den Haag Konyaspor 0-1  1st half
36'
09:00 FC St. Pauli Celtic FC 0-0  1st half
7'
09:00 FC Den Bosch Lommel United 0-0  1st half
7'
09:00 Vfb Homberg VFL Bochum II 0-0  1st half
5'
09:30 Kaizer Chiefs Orlando Pirates FC -
10:00 Bradford City Blackburn Rovers -
10:00 Crewe Alexandra FC Wolverhampton Wanderers -
10:00 Hyde Utd Altrincham FC -
10:00 FC Eschborn FSV Frankfurt -
10:00 Eastleigh FC Crawley Town -
10:00 Woking FC AFC Wimbledon -
10:00 Vitesse Arnhem Levante UD -
11:00 1860 Munich Stoke City -
11:30 AC Chievo Verona Vicenza Calcio -  Cancelled
12:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Valenciennes FC -
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Wigan Athletic -
12:00 1 FC Heidenheim Vfb Stuttgart -
12:00 FC Utrecht Sporting Lisbon -
13:00 NEC Nijmegen Real Sociedad -
14:30 CD Alcoyano Elche CF -
14:45 Benfica Lisbon Ajax Amsterdam -
17:00 Ny Red Bulls Arsenal FC -
unknownCopa Euroamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Estudiantes De La Plata AC Fiorentina -
unknownInternational Champions Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:10 AS Roma Manchester Utd -
18:00 Inter Milan Real Madrid -
czCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:15 N. Byskovice Loko Vltavin 2-0  Ended
04:15 SK Aritma Praha Admira Praha 1-2  Ended
04:15 Vysehrad Mas Taborsko 1-4  Ended
04:15 Mfk Havirov Fotbal Trinec 1-2  Ended
04:30 1.fc Karlovy Vary Banik Sokolov 0-7  Ended
11:00 FK Susice Domazlice -
11:00 FK Litomerice FK Usti Nad Labem -
11:00 Petrovice FC Hlucin -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FK Baumit Jablonec FC Zbrojovka Brno -
11:00 1 FK Pribram FC Viktoria Plzen -
11:00 FC Hradec Kralove FK Teplice -
14:15 1 FC Slovacko SK Slavia Prague -
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Thespakusatsu 1-2  Ended
05:00 Yokohama FC Jubilo Iwata 4-0  Ended
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Tokyo Verdy 1-1  Ended
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki FC Gifu 1-2  Ended
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Oita Trinita 1-1  Ended
06:00 Jef United Chiba V-Varen Nagasaki 1-1  Ended
06:00 Shonan Bellmare Kataller Toyama 2-0  Ended
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Avispa Fukuoka 3-1  Ended
06:00 Fagiano Okayama Tochigi SC 3-1  Ended
06:00 Ehime FC Consadole Sapporo 2-3  Ended
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto Mito Hollyhock 2-1  Ended
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Dalian Aerbing FC Hangzhou Lvcheng 1-1  Ended
07:30 FC Changchun Yatai Beijing Guoan FC 2-2  2nd half
80'
07:30 Guangzhou R&f FC Tianjin Teda 2-3  2nd half
78'
07:35 Guizhou R Jiangsu Shuntian 1-1  2nd half
79'
07:45 FC Shanghai Shenhua Shenxin 0-0  2nd half
63'
byCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 FC Zvezda-Bgu Minsk FC Minsk 1-0  2nd half
83'
kzPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FC Taraz 0-0  2nd half
54'
09:00 FC Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Zhetysu 0-0  1st half
10'
09:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar FC Aktobe 0-0  1st half
12'
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Augsburg II Vfr Garching 1-1  2nd half
55'
08:00 TSV 1860 Munich II Greuther Furth II 1-0  Halftime
08:00 FV Illertissen SV Seligenporten 1-0  1st half
40'
10:00 SV Heimstetten SV Schalding-Heining -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 VFL Wolfsburg II Bsv Rehden 3-1  2nd half
54'
08:00 Etsv Weiche Flensburg FC St. Pauli II 0-0  2nd half
55'
10:00 Vfb Lubeck SV Meppen -
10:00 Goslarer SC Hamburger SV II -
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Arminia Bielefeld 1-1  Halftime
08:00 Ssv Jahn Regensburg Msv Duisburg 2-1  2nd half
54'
08:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Stuttgarter Kickers 1-1  2nd half
55'
08:00 Holstein Kiel Spvgg Unterhaching 0-0  2nd half
55'
08:00 Rw Erfurt Borussia Dortmund II 0-2  2nd half
54'
08:00 Dynamo Dresden Vfb Stuttgart II 2-0  2nd half
55'
08:00 Hallescher FC Chemnitzer FC 0-1  2nd half
55'
12:00 VFL Osnabruck Energie Cottbus -
deTelekom Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Hamburger SV VFL Wolfsburg -
14:30 Bayern Munich Monchengladbach -
fiVeikkausliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FF Jaro Seinajoen JK 0-0  1st half
10'
10:00 FC Inter Turku Hjk Helsinki -
fiYkkonen League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Haka Valkeakoski Jippo 0-0  1st half
9'
11:30 Hifk FC Viikingit -
dk1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Vejle BK Bronshoj BK 0-1  1st half
11'
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Aalborg BK FC Midtjylland -
13:30 FC Copenhagen FC Nordsjalland -
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Aalesunds FK Lillestrom SK -
12:00 Sandnes Ulf Stromsgodset -
no2Nd Division, Avd 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Drobak/frogn Mo Il -
10:00 Harstad Kjelsaas -
10:00 Eidsvold Turn Lorenskog IF -
10:00 Medkila Skeid Fotball -
10:00 Kfum Oslo Finnsnes Il -
10:00 Kvik-Halden Follo -
no2Nd Division, Avd 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Arendal FK Kongsvinger Il -
10:00 Holmen Pors Grenland -
10:00 Birkebeineren Fram Larvik -
10:00 Jerv FK Notodden FK -
10:00 Flekkeroy Orn-Horten -
10:00 Vindbjart Asker -
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Malmo FF Kalmar FF -
12:00 Halmstads BK Gefle IF -
seSuperettan League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Ostersunds FK Ljungskille SK -
10:00 Landskrona Bois Husqvarna FF -
10:00 Varbergs Bois Degerfors IF -
10:00 Gais IFK Varnamo -
11:20 IK Sirius FK Syrianska FC -
scotlandChallenge Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Airdrieonians Albion Rovers FC -
10:00 Arbroath FC Alloa Athletic FC -
10:00 Brora Rangers Stenhousemuir FC -
10:00 Clyde FC Ayr United -
10:00 Cowdenbeath FC Brechin City FC -
10:00 Dunfermline Athletic Raith Rovers FC -
10:00 East Fife FC Forfar Athletic -
10:00 East Stirling Falkirk FC -
10:00 Elgin City Stirling Albion -
10:00 Heart Of Midlothian Annan Athletic -
10:00 Montrose FC Peterhead FC -
10:00 Greenock Morton FC Spartans FC -
10:00 Queen Of The South FC Livingston FC -
10:00 Rangers FC Hibernian FC -  Postponed
10:00 Stranraer FC Dumbarton FC -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Illichivec Mariupol Volyn Lutsk -
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa Olimpik Donetsk -
atRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 TSV Neumarkt Wsg Wattens -
11:00 FC Bizau Scr Altach II -
11:00 Austria Salzburg Usc Eugendorf -
11:00 FC Hochst TSV St. Johann -
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck II SC Schwaz -
12:00 FC Dornbirn FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -
12:00 SV Seekirchen FC Hard -
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Vienna -
13:00 SK Rapid Vienna SV Josko Ried -
13:00 SC Wiener Neustadt Rb Salzburg -
13:00 Scr Altach Admira Wacker -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Budapest Honved FC Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se -
12:30 Videoton FC Lombard Papa Tfc -
12:30 Pecs Mfc Mtk Budapest FC -
14:30 Szombathelyi Haladas FC Ujpest FC -
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Cherno More Varna Ludogorets Razgrad -
11:30 Marek Dupnica Haskovo -
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pfc Slavia Sofia -
siPrvaliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 NK Maribor Kalcer Radomlje -
12:00 FC Luka Koper NK Olimpija Ljubljana -  Postponed
14:00 NK Rudar Velenje NK Zavrc -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. A League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 CF Uniao Madeira UD Oliveirense -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. D League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 SC Beira Mar CD Feirense -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 CD Santa Clara SC Olhanense -
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Milsami Saxan Cadir-Lunga -
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FC Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava -  Postponed
11:30 Spartak Myjava FK Dukla Banska Bystrica -  Postponed
12:30 Mfk Ruzomberok Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda -
13:00 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica Spartak Myjava -
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Fcm Targu Mures FC Universitatea Cluj -
14:00 Rapid Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti -
chSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich FC Thun -
14:00 FC Sion FC St. Gallen -
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 FC Lugano FC Winterthur -
11:45 FC Wil 1900 FC Lausanne-Sport -
lvVirsliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Fs Metta/lu FC Jurmala -
eePremium Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Flora Tallinn Narva JK Trans -
bePro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Waasland-Beveren Club Brugge -
14:00 Lierse SK Kv Oostende -
14:00 Kvc Westerlo Sporting Lokeren -
14:00 Cercle Brugge Ksv Kaa Gent -
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Mks Pogon Szczecin Wks Slask Wroclaw -
14:30 Ks Cracovia Legia Warsaw -
pePrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 CD Leon De Huanuco Club Cienciano -
16:00 Universidad San Martin Utc De Cajamarca -
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 NK Slaven Belupo NK Zagreb -
15:00 NK Zadar NK Osijek -
ruSuper Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Cska Moscow FC Rostov -
ieFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Longford Town FC Waterford United FC -
iePremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Athlone Town AFC Saint Patrick's Athletic FC -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Sol De America Club Libertad Asuncion -
17:30 Club Sportivo Luqueno Rubio Nu -
coTorneo Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Dep. Rionegro Valledupar FC -
coLiga Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:15 Envigado FC Deportes Tolima -
16:15 Atletico Huila Itagui Ditaires -
gtLiga Nacional, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 CSD Comunicaciones Coatepeque -
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Atlanta, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Becker, Benjamin
De Bakker, Thiemo
19:00 Sock, Jack
Lacko, Lukas
21:00 Sela, Dudi
Pospisil, Vasek
15:00 Isner, John
Sock, Jack
unknownAtp - Kitzbuhel, Austria, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Neuchrist, Maximilian666  Ended
Haim, Matthias 371
03:00 Brkic, Tomislav66  Ended
Lazov, Alexander 43
03:00 Souza, Joao Olavo76  Ended
Quinzi, Gianluigi 54
03:00 Davydenko, Philip34  Ended
Galovic, Viktor 66
03:00 Dlouhy, Lukas766  Ended
Cecchinato, Marco 571
04:35 Ramos, Albert76  Ended
Marcan, Dino 53
04:35 Moraing, Mats66  Ended
Delic, Mate 22
05:05 Karatsev, Aslan76  Ended
Oswald, Philipp 63
05:05 Montanes, Albert54  Ended
Veic, Antonio 76
05:05 Gil, Frederico67  Ended
Kekez, Duje 46
05:55 Ghem, Andre661  Retired
Olivo, Renzo 730
06:25 Bellotti, Riccardo36  Ended
Bolt, Alex 67
06:40 Erler, Alexander14  Ended
Laaksonen, Henri 66
07:10 Kovalik, Jozef66  Ended
Bar, Dekel 20
08:00 Leite, Wilson15  2nd set
Pavic, Mate 64
08:20 Gonzalez, Maximo6  1st set
Trinker, Bastian 6
08:20 Souza, Joao Olavo5  1st set
Brkic, Tomislav 4
08:35 Galovic, Viktor4  1st set
Dlouhy, Lukas 3
09:15 Ramos, Albert
Neuchrist, Maximilian
09:15 Karatsev, Aslan
Moraing, Mats
09:15 Veic, Antonio
Gil, Frederico
09:15 Kovalik, Jozef
Bolt, Alex
09:15 Laaksonen, Henri
Ghem, Andre
unknownAtp - Gstaad, Switzerland League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Haase, Robin  Start delayed
Monaco, Juan
09:30 Verdasco, Fernando
Andujar, Pablo
unknownAtp - Gstaad, Switzerland, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Bagnis F / Delbonis F  Start delayed
Begemann A / Haase R
10:20 Junaid R / Mertinak M
Andujar P / Monaco J
unknownAtp - Washington, Usa, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Groth, Samuel
Kozlov, Stefan
10:00 Sugita, Yuichi
Garanganga, Takanyi
10:00 Bhambri, Yuki
Bangoura, Sekou
10:00 Copil, Marius
Myneni, Saketh
10:00 Benneteau, Antoine
Marchenko, Illya
11:20 Shane, Justin
Zhang, Ze
11:20 Donaldson, Jared
Lama, Gonzalo
11:20 Ram, Rajeev
Shabaz, Michael
11:20 Arconada, Jordi
Llodra, Michael
11:30 Ginepri, Robby
Diez, Steven
12:40 Kuznetsov, Alex
Shane, Ryan
13:00 Singh, Sanam
Gomez, Emilio
unknownAtp - Umag, Croatia League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Cilic, Marin
Robredo, Tommy
12:50 Fognini, Fabio
Cuevas, Pablo
unknownAtp - Atlanta, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 King K / Venus M
Ginepri R / Harrison R
unknownAtp - Umag, Croatia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:10 Cermak F / Rosol L
Lajovic D / Skugor F
unknownChallenge - Lexington, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Kokkinakis, Thanasi2  1st set
Bemelmans, Ruben 1
16:00 Odesnik, Wayne
Ward, James
17:20 Kokkinakis, Thanasi
Duckworth, James
unknownChallenge - Lexington, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:50 Metka K / Quigley E3  1st set
Polansky P / Shamasdin A 5
unknownChallenge - Astana Ii, Kazakhstan League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:15 Gerasimov, Egor12  Ended
Ilhan, Marsel 66
07:30 Berankis, Ricardas561  2nd set
Edmund, Kyle 740
unknownChallenge - Astana Ii, Kazakhstan, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:40 Chen T / Huang L-C34  Ended
Bubka S / Chiudinelli M 66
unknownChallenge - Oberstaufen, Germany League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Bolelli, Simone7  1st set
Beck, Andreas 5
08:05 Berrer, Michael61  2nd set
Marcora, Roberto 45
unknownChallenge - Oberstaufen, Germany, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Ghedin R / Grassi C  Start delayed
Koolhof W / Motti A
09:40 Machado R / Tosic G
Albot R / Kowalczyk M
unknownChallenge - Tampere, Finland, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Ymer E / Zaitcev A768  Ended
Gonzales R / Thornley S 6710
unknownChallenge - Tampere, Finland League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:10 Krstin, Pedja42  Ended
Goffin, David 66
09:00 Nieminen, Jarkko  1st set
Lapentti, Giovanni
unknownWta - Baku, Azerbaijan League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Voegele, Stefanie264  Ended
Jovanovski, Bojana 626
05:05 Schiavone, Francesca614  Ended
Svitolina, Elina 366
unknownWta - Baku, Azerbaijan, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Olaru R / Peer S4  Retired
Schiavone F / Voegele S 3
unknownWta - Washington, Usa, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:40 Larcher De Brito, Michelle
Dubois, Stephanie
12:40 Marand, Sanaz
Kuwata, Hiroko
12:40 Rogowska, Olivia
Coin, Julie
13:55 Smitkova, Tereza
Rampre, Petra
13:55 Rodionova, Arina
Dabrowski, Gabriela
13:55 Paszek, Tamira
Webley-Smith, Emily
14:00 Mueller, Alexandra
Townsend, Taylor
14:20 Black, Tornado Alicia
Chirico, Louisa
unknownWta - Stanford, Usa, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana
Kops-Jones, Raquel
13:00 Gavrilova, Daria
Kania, Paula
14:15 Kudryavtseva, Alla
Osaka, Naomi
14:15 Parra Santonja, Arantxa
Martic, Petra
15:30 Wozniak, Aleksandra
Doyle, Caroline
15:30 Gordon, Michaela
Vickery, Sachia
16:45 Siniakova, Katerina
Zhao, Carol
18:00 Shamayko, Marina
Xu, Yi-Fan
unknownChallenge Women - Nan Chang, China League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Peng, Shuai666  Ended
Zheng, Saisai 473
08:10 Kumkhum, Luksika3  1st set
Liu, Fangzhou 3
unknownChallenge Women - Nan Chang, China, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:15 Adamczak M / Zheng S  Start delayed
Chan C W / Xu Y F
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usWnba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Washington Mystics Tulsa Shock -
19:30 Atlanta Dream Chicago Sky -
20:00 Minnesota Lynx San Antonio Silver Stars -
16:00 Seattle Storm L.a. Sparks -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Netherlands Hungary 62-66  Ended
09:00 Luxembourg Romania 2-2  1st quarter
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Finland Fyr Macedonia 64-56  Ended
06:45 Norway Switzerland 75-62  Ended
unknownU18 Ec Div. B Women, Placement Round 5-8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Finland England 61-50  Ended
08:45 Montenegro Bulgaria 19-20  1st quarter
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Portugal Denmark 65-47  Ended
11:15 Ukraine Bulgaria -
13:30 Scotland Ireland -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 France Croatia 62-79  Ended
13:45 England Lithuania -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Serbia Spain 71-63  Ended
09:15 Montenegro Russia -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Germany Estonia 3-0  1st quarter
11:15 Israel Georgia -
13:30 Iceland Austria -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Women, Placement Round 13-16 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Turkey Lithuania -
11:15 Sweden Greece -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A Women, Placement Round 9-12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Slovenia Poland -
11:15 Czech Republic Portugal -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:15 Italy Poland -
11:30 Belgium Latvia -
unknownU18 Ec Div. B Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Estonia Israel -
13:15 Hungary Latvia -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Bosnia And Herzegovina Czech Republic -
13:45 Turkey Greece -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A Women, Placement Round 5-8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Netherlands Italy -
15:45 Belgium Croatia -
unknownU18 Ec Div. A Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 France Serbia -
15:45 Spain Russia -
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownNrl League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Penrith Panthers Cronulla Sharks 16-18  Ended
03:30 Gold Coast Titans Parramatta Eels 18-24  Ended
05:30 Canterbury Bulldogs North Queensland Cowboys 12-20  Ended
unknownSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 London Broncos Hull Kingston Rovers -
unknownSuper Rugby, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:35 Crusaders Sharks 38-6  Ended
05:40 Waratahs Brumbies 26-8  Ended