Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New York Rangers Philadelphia Flyers 1-1  2nd period
20:00 St. Louis Blues Chicago Blackhawks 0-0  1st period
21:30 Colorado Avalanche Minnesota Wild -
22:30 San Jose Sharks Los Angeles Kings -
unknownWorld Championships U18 Division I, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Austria Slovenia 0-1  Ended
unknownWorld Championships U18, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Germany Slovakia -
unknownWorld Championships U18, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Czech Republic Denmark -
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 ZSC Lions Kloten Flyers 5-2  Ended
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:20 Psg Zlin HC Kometa Brno -
czExtraliga, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Olomouc BK Mlada Boleslav -
12:00 HC Chomutov HC Kladno -
cz1.liga, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Banik Sokolov HK Jestrabi Prostejov -
dkSuperisligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 IK Sonderjyske Herning Blue Fox -
deDel 2, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rev Bremerhaven SC Bietigheim/bissingen 4-3  Ended
deDel 2, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Etc Crimmitschau Lowen Frankfurt 2-4  Ended
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 M. Magnitogorsk HC Lev Praha -
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Monte-Carlo, Monaco League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Wawrinka, Stanislas
Raonic, Milos
05:50 Nadal, Rafael
Ferrer, David
07:10 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
Federer, Roger
08:30 Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo
Djokovic, Novak
unknownAtp - Monte-Carlo, Monaco, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Bopanna R / Qureshi A
Dodig I / Melo M
06:50 Mirnyi M / Youzhny M
Peya A / Soares B
08:10 Arneodo R / Balleret B
Nestor D / Zimonjic N
09:30 Bryan B / Bryan M
Benneteau J / Roger-Vasselin E
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Linette, Magda
Zhang, Shuai
03:15 Vekic, Donna
Mayr, Patricia
06:30 Cibulkova, Dominika
Diyas, Zarina
07:45 Pliskova, Karolina
Buyukakcay, Cagla
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Babos T / Chan H-C
Gajdosova J / Hsieh S-W
unknownChallenge - Santiago, Chile League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Coria, Federico
Duckworth, James
09:00 De Bakker, Thiemo
Arguello, Facundo
unknownChallenge - Santiago, Chile, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:25 Hernandez J / Schwank E76  Ended
Fabbri A / Lipovsek Puches T 62
09:00 Andreozzi G / Collarini A
Garin C / Jarry N
09:00 Aguilar J / Podlipnik-Castillo H
Dellien H / Olivo R
unknownChallenge - Sarasota, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:50 Ward, James66  Ended
Veic, Antonio 42
18:30 Bogomolov Jr, Alex31  2nd set
Krajinovic, Filip 61
10:00 Kyrgios, Nick
Young, Donald
10:00 Melzer, Gerald
Daniel, Taro
unknownChallenge - Sao Paulo 2, Brazil League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:40 Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian23  Ended
Michon, Axel 66
09:00 Rola, Blaz
Gonzalez, Maximo
10:00 Elias, Gastao
Pella, Guido
10:00 Dutra Silva, Rogerio
Zeballos, Horacio
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Buchanan, Chase / Meister, Nicolas4710  Ended
Ramirez C / Reyes-Varela M A 666
20:00 Arevalo-Gonzalez M / Barrientos N
King E / Kutrovsky D
unknownChallenge - Sao Paulo 2, Brazil, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:35 Hocevar R / Machado R647  Ended
Gonzalez M / Molteni A 4610
18:05 Alund M / Duran G767  3rd set
Sa A / Souza J 676
19:25 Maytin R / Romboli F
Pella G / Schwartzman D S
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Menendez, Adrian76  Ended
Barrientos, Nicolas 51
17:10 Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo577  Ended
Langer, Nils 755
19:50 Velotti, Augustin2  1st set
Lorenzi, Paolo 1
20:00 Di Mauro, Alessio
Estrella Burgos, Victor
unknownChallenge - Sarasota, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bangoura S / Mirzadeh V
Chappidi S / Link J
10:00 Arnaboldi A / Bogomolov Jr A
Cerretani J / Siljestrom A
Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownCopa Libertadores League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:15 The Strongest Defensor Sporting -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Huddersfield Town Brighton & Hove Albion FC -
10:00 Blackburn Rovers Yeovil Town -
10:00 Bournemouth AFC Sheffield Wednesday -
10:00 Wigan Athletic Reading FC -
10:00 Charlton Athletic Bolton Wanderers -
12:15 Blackpool FC Burnley FC -
14:30 Doncaster Rovers Derby County -
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Crawley Town Leyton Orient -
10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Rotherham Utd -
10:00 Gillingham FC Tranmere Rovers -
10:00 Coventry City Swindon Town -
10:00 Port Vale FC Milton Keynes Dons -
10:00 Colchester Utdfc Oldham Athletic -
10:00 Carlisle Utd Walsall FC -
10:00 Brentford FC Preston North End -
10:00 Shrewsbury Town Crewe Alexandra FC -
10:00 Bristol City Notts County -
14:45 Sheffield United Stevenage FC -
14:45 Bradford City Peterborough Utd -
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Wycombe Wanderers Northampton Town -
10:00 Oxford Utd York City -
10:00 Bury FC Plymouth Argyle -
10:00 Accrington Stanley Mansfield Town -
10:00 Cheltenham Town Fleetwood Town -
10:00 AFC Wimbledon Newport County -
10:00 Torquay Utd Dagenham & Redbridge -
10:00 Rochdale FC Southend Utd -
10:00 Morecambe FC Scunthorpe Utd -
10:00 Chesterfield FC Exeter City -
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Aldershot Town Salisbury City -
10:00 Alfreton Town FC Grimsby Town -
10:00 Braintree Town Dartford FC -
10:00 Gateshead FC Southport FC -
10:00 Hyde Utd Kidderminster Harriers -
10:00 Lincoln City Cambridge Utd FC -
14:45 Tamworth FC Hereford Utd -
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Juve Stabia AS Avellino 2-2  Ended
14:30 AS Cittadella AC Cesena 1-0  Ended
14:30 Virtus Lanciano FC Empoli 2-1  Ended
14:30 AS Bari Latina Calcio 0-1  Ended
14:30 Carpi FC FC Modena 2-2  Ended
14:30 Brescia Calcio Padova Calcio 1-3  Ended
14:30 Ternana Calcio Pescara Calcio 1-0  Ended
14:30 US Palermo Reggina Calcio 1-0  Ended
14:30 Spezia Calcio AC Siena 1-0  Ended
14:30 Novara Calcio Trapani Calcio 3-1  Ended
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Atletico Madrid Elche CF -
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 AS Saint Etienne Stade Rennes -
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Clermont Foot Sco Angers -
14:00 Chamois Niort FC Stade Brest -
14:00 FC Metz CA Bastia -
14:00 Troyes AC US Creteil -
14:00 AS Nancy Dijon Fco -
14:00 Olympique Nimes Istres FC -
14:00 AC Arles Avignon Stade Lavallois Mfc -
14:00 AC Havre Tours FC -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hannover 96 2-3  Ended
deRegionalliga Northeast League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Berliner Ak 07 Union Berlin II -
08:00 Hertha Bsc Berlin II Wacker Nordhausen -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 CA All Boys Arsenal De Sarandi 1-1  Ended
16:10 CA Belgrano Godoy Cruz A.t. 1-2  Ended
19:10 Racing Club Gimnasia Y Esgrima 0-0  2nd half
46'
arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Villa San Carlos Boca Unidos -
16:00 Union De Santa Fe Instituto AC Cordoba -
auA-League Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Melbourne Victory Sydney FC -
atRegionalliga East League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Fac Team Fur Vienna Wiener Viktoria -
13:00 SV Oberwart SV Mattersburg II -
13:00 SC Ritzing 1. SC Sollenau -
13:30 Sku Amstetten Austria Vienna II -
13:30 SV Schwechat Rapid Vienna II -
13:30 Wiener SC Axa Admira Wacker -
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Ksv 1919 SK Vorwarts Steyr -
atRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 TSV Neumarkt FC Dornbirn -
13:00 SV Seekirchen FC Kufstein -
13:30 Wsg Wattens SV Wals-Grunau -
byVysshaya League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Torpedo-Belaz FC Brest -
bePro League, Championship Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Standard Liege Sporting Lokeren 2-2  Ended
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Ec Bahia Ba Villa Nova MG -  Postponed
bgA Pfg, Championship Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Cherno More Varna Liteks Lovetch -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 AD Carmelita Limon FC 4-2  Ended
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense CD Belen Siglo Xxi -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 FC Vysocina Jihlava Bohemians 1905 -
czFnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice FK Banik Most -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Brondby IF Sonderjyske -
13:00 Agf Aarhus FC Midtjylland -
dk1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Vendsyssel FF Hobro IK -
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Club Sport Emelec Liga De Loja -
eePremium Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 Narva JK Trans FC Infonet -
12:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Paide Linnameeskond -
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Willem II Tilburg FC Emmen -
14:00 Mvv Maastricht Fortuna Sittard -
14:00 Jong Psv Eindhoven Achilles '29 -
14:00 FC Den Bosch FC Eindhoven -
14:00 De Graafschap Sparta Rotterdam -
14:00 Vvv Venlo Almere City FC -
14:00 Jong Ajax Sbv Excelsior -
14:00 FC Oss FC Volendam -
14:00 SC Telstar FC Dordrecht -
14:00 Helmond Sport Jong FC Twente -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Puskas Akademia Pecs Mfc -
iePremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bray Wanderers AFC Derry City FC -
14:45 Cork City FC Drogheda United FC -
14:45 Dundalk FC Shamrock Rovers FC -
14:45 Limerick 37 FC Athlone Town AFC -
14:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Bohemians Dublin FC -
14:45 Sligo Rovers FC University College Dublin -
ieFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Waterford United FC Shamrock Rovers II -
15:00 Shelbourne Dublin FC Cobh Ramblers -
15:00 Wexford Youths FC Galway FC -
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes FC Arouca 2-3  Ended
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias FC Otelul Galati -
ruPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Amkar Perm FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Aberdeen FC -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Maritzburg United FC Ajax Cape Town FC -
seDamallsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Kif Orebro Jitex BK -
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor Trabzonspor -
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Bangor City The New Saints FC -
10:00 Bala Town Prestatyn Town -
10:00 Rhyl FC Newtown AFC -
14:30 Port Talbot Town Aberystwyth Town -
vnV-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Clb Bd Thanh Hoa Than Quang Ninh -
05:00 The Vissai Ninh Bình Hai Phong -
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 FC Henan Jianye Guizhou R -
mySuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Johor D. T. FC Pbd Kt -
08:45 Kelantan Fa Sarawak -
bhPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 AL Hidd Malkiya Club -
12:45 Al-Shabbab AL Riffa -
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Tampines Rovers FC Woodlands Wellington FC -
kwKuwait League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 AL Kuwait SC AL Salibikhaet -
10:30 Khaitan SC AL Jahra -
13:15 AL Salmiyah AL Shabab Kuwait -
14:15 Yarmouk AL Arabi -
idIndonesia Super League, West League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persita Tangerang Barito Putera -
idIndonesia Super League, East League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Persepam Mu Persiram Raja Ampat -
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi FC Merani Martvili -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

itSerie A1, Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Imoco Volley Conegliano Yamamay Busto Arsizio -
plLiga Siatkowki, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3-1  Ended
plLiga Siatkowki, Placement Matches 5-8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Indykpol Azs Olsztyn Azs Politechnika Warszawska -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

esAsobal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Grupo Fegar BM Huesca 18-18  Ended
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Barcelona Montesinos Jumilla -
15:00 Azkar Lugo Fs Fuconsa Jaen -