Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Portland Pirates Manchester Monarchs 4-1
19:00 Syracuse Crunch Adirondack Phantoms 2-1
19:05 Binghamton Senators Hershey Bears 2-5
19:15 Norfolk Admirals ST Johns Ice Caps 2-0
20:00 Milwaukee Admirals Iowa Wild 3-2
20:00 San Antonio Rampage Hamilton Bulldogs 3-2
usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Winnipeg Jets New York Rangers 2-4
19:30 Columbus Blue Jackets Detroit Red Wings 4-2
21:30 Calgary Flames Los Angeles Kings 0-3
21:30 Edmonton Oilers Dallas Stars 1-3
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Colorado Avalanche 1-0
22:00 Anaheim Ducks San Jose Sharks 3-1
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk HK Avangard Omsk 3-1
fiSm-Liiga Promotion/relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Ilves Tampere Vaasan Sport 0-2
cz1St Liga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi HC Chomutov 3-4 AET
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 HC Liberec HC Pardubice 1-3
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Dukla Trencin Slovan Bratislava 2-6
seShl, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Djurgaardens IF HC Orebro 4-2
13:00 Timraa IK Rogle BK 2-1 AET
13:00 Bik Karlskoga Leksands IF 1-3
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Kac Klagenfurt Black Wings Linz 1-4
itElite A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Pustertal HC Alleghe 6-2
Expand/Collapse

Football

brCatarinense, Divisao Principal League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Chapecoense SC Joinville SC 4-1
19:30 Metropolitano SC Hermann Aichinger SC 2-2
19:30 Brusque SC Camboriu 1-2
21:00 Criciuma SC Figueirense FC 2-0
21:00 Avai SC Marcilio Dias SC 6-1
brParanaense, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Coritiba PR Londrina PR 1-0
19:30 Rio Branco PR Roma PR 2-2
19:30 Cianorte PR Operario PR 0-0
21:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR Atletico Paranaense 0-2
brGaucho League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Sao Luiz Rs Juventude Rs 1-3
19:30 Santa Cruz Rs Sao Jose Rs 3-3
21:00 Lajeadense Rs Internacional Rs 0-0
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Ponte Preta SP Portuguesa SP 3-1
18:30 Mirassol SP Bragantino SP 2-3
18:30 Comercial Oeste SP 0-2
18:30 Mogi Mirim SP Ituano SP 2-2
18:30 Botafogo SP Sao Caetano SP 2-3
21:00 Corinthians SP Xv De Piracicaba 1-0
21:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Palmeiras SP 0-1
brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Nautico PE Salgueiro PE 0-1
19:00 Belo Jardim Petrolina PE 2-0
19:00 Ypiranga PE Sport Recife PE 1-2
19:00 Serra Talhada Central PE 1-2
19:00 America PE Araripina PE 1-1
20:50 Porto PE Santa Cruz PE 1-3
brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:20 Ferroviario CE Crateus 3-3
19:20 Icasa CE Horizonte CE 2-3
19:20 Itapipoca CE Crato CE 1-2
21:00 Guarany CE Fortaleza CE 1-1
brGoiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Anapolina GO Vila Nova GO 1-1
19:30 Goianesia GO Morrinhos GO 1-0
19:30 Rio Verde Aparecidense GO 3-1
21:00 Atletico Goianiense Crac GO 4-1
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Vitoria Ba Fluminense De Feira Ba 1-1
19:30 Itabuna Ba Atletico Ba 1-1
19:30 Juazeirense Vitoria Da Conquista Ba 1-0
19:30 Serrano Ba Juazeiro Ba 0-0
19:30 Bahia De Feira Ba Camacari Ba 0-1
21:00 Feirense Ba Ec Bahia Ba 0-1
brMineiro, Modulo I League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 America Mineiro MG Tupi MG 1-2
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Defensor Sporting Guadalajara Chivas 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Universidad Catolica Union Espanola 2-1
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Toronto FC Santos Laguna 1-1
22:00 CF Monterrey Unam Pumas 3-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Olimpia Asuncion Flamengo RJ 3-2
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:05 Az Alkmaar Valencia CF 2-1
15:05 FC Schalke 04 Athletic Bilbao 2-4
15:05 Sporting Lisbon Metalist Kharkiv 2-1
15:05 Atletico Madrid Hannover 96 2-1
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca CD Olmedo 1-0
19:00 Club Sport Emelec Deportivo Quito 2-2
20:30 Tecnico Universitario Manta FC 2-1
20:30 Liga De Loja Macara 2-2
20:30 Liga Dep Universitaria Quito Independiente Jose Teran 1-1
vePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Deportivo Petare Atletico El Vigia 0-0
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Clube Desportivo Aurora Blooming 3-0
20:00 Universitario De Sucre San Jose Oruro 2-2
20:00 The Strongest CA Nacional Potosi 3-1
20:30 Oriente Petrolero Municipal Real Mamore 1-2
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:05 CA Aldosivi Argentinos Jrs 0-2
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CS Cartagines Orion FC 2-0
22:00 Perez Zeledon Deportivo Saprissa 1-0
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense FC Puntarenas 2-0
cnChina League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Wuhan Zall Beijing Ligong 2-1
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Arema Indonesia (Isl) Persiwa Wamena 2-1
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Caykur Rizespor Antalyaspor 0-2
06:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Kartalspor 1-1
06:30 Galatasaray SK Genclerbirligi SK 0-1
06:30 Konyaspor Besiktas JK 3-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Karsiyaka Göztepe A.s. U20 3-2
06:30 Manisaspor Akhisar Belediye 3-2
06:30 Bucaspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 3-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Eskisehirspor Sakaryaspor 2-1
06:30 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor Fenerbahce SK 2-0
06:30 Kasimpasa 1921 Gungoren Belediyespor U20 3-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Giresunspor U20 Sivasspor 0-1
06:30 Trabzonspor Bb Ankaraspor 3-0
06:30 Samsunspor Boluspor 1965 0-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Mke Ankaragucu Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1-1
06:30 Adanaspor Mersin Idman Yurdu 1-3
06:30 Kayserispor Gaziantepspor SK 1-1
06:30 Boru Elazigspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-1
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation/promotion Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti FC Chikhura Sachkhere 1-2
07:00 FC Dinamo Batumi Sioni Bolnisi 1-1
geFirst League, Relegation Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi Sulori Vani 4-1
geUmaglesi Liga, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Zugdidi 2-1
10:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Dila Gori 0-0
10:00 FC Zestafoni FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi 0-0
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Home United FC Tampines Rovers FC 0-2
07:45 Tanjong Pagar United FC Geylang Int. 1-0
hkFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Kitchee SC South China FC 2-2
ruYouth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Spartak Nalchik Youth Tom Tomsk Youth 2-0
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Playoff Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Oman Uzbekistan 2-0
unknownU18 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Norway Serbia 1-3
unknownU17 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Sweden France 1-3
12:00 Switzerland Italy 1-2
unknownU17 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Belarus Czech Republic 0-0
13:00 Luxembourg Poland 1-3
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Shahrdari Tabriz FC Saba Battery 1-3
08:30 Fajr Sepasi FC Shahin Bushehr FC 1-0
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 0-2
10:45 Liteks Lovetch Levski Sofia 1-0
11:00 Pfc Chernomorets Burgas Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste 6-0
uaU21 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Metalurg-D Donetsk Volyn-D Lutsk 3-1
uaPersha Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Bukovina Chernovtsy FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 0-0
09:00 Gelios Kharkiv Energetik Burschtin 3-0
09:00 Tytan Armyansk Goverla-Uzhgorod 0-2
10:00 FK Lviv FK Mykolaiv 2-1
11:00 Dinamo-2 Kiev Niva Vinica 0-0
11:00 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva 5-2
11:00 Krymteplitsya Molodizhne Olimpik Donetsk 3-0
12:00 Pfc Sevastopol Stal Alchevsk 2-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Newcastle Utd West Bromwich Albion 1-4
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Esperance Tunis Avenir S Marsa 1-0
09:00 Olympique De Beja Africain 0-1
09:00 Es Sahel Egs Gafsa 1-0
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 That Ras Al-Arabi 1-1
11:00 AL Faisaly Al-Jazeera -
11:00 Al-Arabi That Ras -
11:00 Al-Jazeera AL Faisaly 1-2
omOmani League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Sur AL Shabab 1-2
09:50 Dhofar AL Suwaiq 1-2
11:15 Oman FC Fanja 1-0
11:30 AL Nahda AL Musanaa 4-3
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:45 Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah AL Jazira Club 3-2
09:50 Al-Nasr SC Dubai Sharjah FC 3-2
12:30 AL Shabab AL Arabi Al-Wasl 2-0
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Jong Psv Eindhoven Feyenoord/excelsior 1-2
12:30 Jong Ajax NEC Nijmegen 4-1
kwKuwait League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:15 AL Nasr AL Qadsia 0-0
10:15 AL Jahra AL Shabab Kuwait 2-2
czCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 FK Baumit Jablonec SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5-0
fiLiigacup, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Inter Turku Hjk Helsinki 5-6 AP
roRomania Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Dinamo Bucuresti CS Gaz Metan Medias 1-0
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 AL Ettifaq AL Shabab Ksa 0-0
13:30 AL Ahli Jeddah AL Ittihad 0-1
13:30 AL Fateh SC AL Hilal Riyadh 0-5
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Cardiff Corinthians Taffs Well 4-1
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Toronto Raptors Denver Nuggets 105-96
19:00 New York Knicks Orlando Magic 108-86
19:00 Charlotte Hornets Minnesota Timberwolves 83-88
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Detroit Pistons 75-87
19:30 Boston Celtics Utah Jazz 94-82
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Indiana Pacers 100-84
19:30 Atlanta Hawks Chicago Bulls 77-98
22:00 Sacramento Kings San Antonio Spurs 112-117
22:30 Los Angeles Clippers Phoenix Suns 103-86
22:30 Golden State Warriors New Orleans Pelicans 87-102
si1. A Skl, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Elektra Sostanj Helios Domzale 67-78
seLigan Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:04 Boraas Basket Uppsala Basket 89-75
dkBasketligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Team Fog Naestved Svendborg Rabbits 73-65
unknownEuroleague, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:05 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Bc Panathinaikos 69-78
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

brLiga Futsal League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Copagril Faville Dalponte Carlos Barbosa 1-2
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Miami, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:35 Kubot L / Tipsarevic J14
Mirnyi M / Nestor D 66
15:45 Bhupathi M / Bopanna R24
Mirnyi M / Nestor D 66
17:30 Bryan B / Bryan M44
Paes L / Stepanek R 66
unknownAtp - Miami, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried274
Nadal, Rafael 656
16:00 Monaco, Juan66
Fish, Mardy 13
Expand/Collapse

Aussie Rules

auAfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:45 Richmond Tigers Carlton Blues 81-125
Expand/Collapse

Handball

seElitserien Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Lugi HF Skovde HF 22-25 AET
14:45 IK Savehof Vasterasirsta HF 31-26
seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IK Savehof IFK Skovde 23-26
fiSm-Liiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Atlas Handball Bk-46 31-21
12:00 Cocks Hifk Handball 30-25
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Hungary Algeria 29-18
noPostenligaen, Women, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Flint Storhamar Haandball 24-28
noPostenligaen, Women, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Gjovik HK Stabaek 22-23
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

seSvenska Superligan, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 IBK Dalen Caperio/taby FC 5-2
13:00 FC Helsingborg IBF Falun 6-5
13:00 Warbergs Ic Pixbo Wallenstam 5-6
czExtraliga, Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Fbs Bohemians Sokol Pardubice 6-3
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

atAvl Promotion League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Hotvolleys Wien Svs Sokol -
atAvl Playoff, Position 5-8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Uvc Graz TSV Hartberg -
seElitserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Linkopings Vc Vbk Tierp -
13:00 Falkenbergs Vbk Orkelljunga Vk -
itSerie A1, Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese Volley Bergamo -