Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers Washington Capitals 2-1 AP
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins Nashville Predators 5-1
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Edmonton Oilers 3-2 AP
20:00 Minnesota Wild Calgary Flames 3-2 AP
20:30 Dallas Stars Vancouver Canucks 1-2
22:00 Arizona Coyotes Colorado Avalanche 3-2
22:30 Los Angeles Kings St. Louis Blues 1-0 AP
22:30 San Jose Sharks Boston Bruins 2-1
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Lake Erie Monsters Chicago Wolves 2-3
20:00 San Antonio Rampage Grand Rapids Griffins 4-2
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Dynamo Moscow Torpedo N. Novgorod 3-2
11:30 Atlant Moscow Ska St. Petersburg 0-4
fiSm-Liiga Promotion/relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Ilves Tampere Vaasan Sport 6-1
czExtraliga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Karlovy Vary BK Mlada Boleslav 1-2
13:00 HC Slavia Prague HC Litvinov 6-2
cz1St Liga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Olomouc HC Chomutov 2-1 AP
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Kosice Hkm Zvolen 7-4
seQualifikation To Division 1, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen Brunflo IK 2-1
14:00 Husum IF Hockey Njurunda SK 3-7
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Soderhamn/ljusne HC Oppala/ik Satra 5-4 AP
14:00 Surahammar Valbo HC 0-1
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Grums IK Grastorps IK 1-2
14:00 Hammaro HC Gislaveds SK 6-3
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Nittorps IK Varberg Hockey 2-1
14:00 Tyringe Sos Kungälvs IK 1-3
seQualification To Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Boraas HC Kallinge/ronneby IF 5-1
14:00 Asploven HC Karlskrona HK 4-3
deDel, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Hamburg Freezers Adler Mannheim 1-8
14:30 Dusseldorfer Eg Erc Ingolstadt 5-1
14:35 Straubing Tigers Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams 7-0
deDel 2, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Star Bulls Rosenheim Esv Kaufbeuren 6-0
15:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings Lausitzer Fuchse 5-4
15:00 Heilbronner Falken Ev Ravensburg 3-4
deDel 2, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Rev Bremerhaven SC Bietigheim/bissingen 0-2
15:00 SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislowen 7-3
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 SC Langenthal Lausanne HC 3-1
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Washington Wizards Indiana Pacers 83-85
20:00 Milwaukee Bucks Boston Celtics 91-100
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Los Angeles Clippers 97-90
20:00 Houston Rockets Golden State Warriors 109-83
22:00 Sacramento Kings Utah Jazz 102-103
22:00 Portland Trail Blazers Memphis Grizzlies 97-93
usNcaa Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 Syracuse Orange Wisconsin Badgers 64-63
19:47 Michigan State Spartans Louisville Cardinals 44-57
21:45 Ohio State Buckeyes Cincinnati Bearcats 81-66
22:17 Marquette Golden Eagles Florida Gators 58-68
trTbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Pinar Karsiyaka Tofas Bursa 87-66
14:00 Fenerbahce Ulker Aliaga Genclik 85-74
ruPbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Bc Spartak Saint Petersburg Bc Nizhny Novgorod 82-79
11:00 Bc Khimki Moscow Bc Triumph Lyubertsy Moscow Region 91-80
11:30 Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar Bc Krasnye Krylya Samara 89-85
ltLkl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kedainiai 73-59
unknownEuroleague, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:15 Cska Moscow Bilbao Basket 79-60
15:45 Montepaschi Siena Bc Olympiakos Piraeus 81-80
unknownBaltic Basketball League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Lietuvos Rytas BK Ventspils 99-79
13:15 Bc Zalgiris Kaunas Kk Prienai 85-67
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Namika Lahti Kauhajoen Karhu 95-83
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Valga/maks&moorits Tallinna Kalev 76-82
13:00 Bc Rakvere Tarvas Bc Kalev/cramo 20-0
czNbl, Group A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 BK Prostejov Cez Basket Nymburk 83-81
rsSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Crvena Zvezda Telekom Kk Vrsac 73-60
15:00 Kk Vojvodina Bc Radnicki Kragujevac 86-88
atAbl Main Round 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Chin Min Dragons St. Polten Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz 92-71
14:30 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Bsc Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld 82-87
atAbl Main Round 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Wbc Raiffeisen Wels Carefuel Gussing Knights 85-65
seLigan Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:04 Solna Vikings Sodertelje Kings 82-89
14:04 Lf Basket Sundsvall Dragons 85-52
frPro A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Orleans Loiret Basket Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque 54-69
15:00 Asvel Basket Jsf Nanterre 81-87
englandBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Sheffield Sharks Everton Tigers 74-85
itLega Due League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Tezenis Verona Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 80-77
Expand/Collapse

Football

brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:20 Guarani De Juazeiro CE Tiradentes CE 0-1
19:30 Ceara CE Horizonte CE 3-0
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Serrano Ba Bahia De Feira Ba 2-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Santos FC SP Juan Aurich De Chiclayo 2-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Godoy Cruz A.t. 2-2
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:05 Club Olimpo Excursionistas 6-5
arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Defensa Y Justicia Club Atletico Atlanta 0-0
mxPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:30 Gallos Blancos Queretaro CF Pachuca 3-2
krK-League Challenge League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 FC Anyang Ansan Hallelujah FC 2-0
06:00 Changwon City FC Chungju Hummel FC 2-1
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Adelaide United FC Melbourne City FC 1-1
ruYouth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Tom Tomsk Youth Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3-1
07:00 FK Krasnodar Youth Amkar Perm Youth 0-0
ruYouth League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Cska Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1-3
czU19 1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:15 FK Teplice FC Banik Ostrava 2-2
05:15 Opava Slavia Prague 0-3
czFnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava FK Varnsdorf 0-1
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 1 FK Pribram Dukla Prague 2-2
uaU21 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Arsenal-D Kiev Metalist-D Kharkiv 0-1
08:00 Metalurg-D Donetsk Obolon-D Kiev 1-0
09:00 Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk Zorya-D Lugansk 1-2
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Volyn Lutsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2
geFirst League, Relegation Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Algeti Marneuli Tchiatura 1-2
07:00 Ayety Sokhumi Meskheti Akhaltsikhe 2-0
07:00 Kolkheti Khobi FC Samgurali Tskaltubo 1-0
07:00 FC Samtredia FC Squri Tsalenjikha 2-0
geFirst League, Relegation Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Adeli Batumi FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi 3-3
07:00 Stu Tbilisi Sulori Vani 5-0
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Damash Gilan FC Malavan Bandar Anzali FC 0-0
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Besiktas JK Galatasaray SK 0-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Manisaspor 0-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Boluspor 1965 Trabzonspor 3-3
trA2 League, Classification Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayserispor 3-4
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Geylang Int. Balestier Khalsa FC 3-1
07:45 Tanjong Pagar United FC Warriors FC 1-3
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva Maccabi Herzliya 1-2
09:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Um El Fahem 1-0
09:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam 1-3
grFootball League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Thrasivoulos Fylis Platanias FC 1-1
09:00 Ethnikos Asteras FC Vizas Megaron 0-3
09:00 Agrotikos Asteras FC Kalloni AEL FC 1-3
09:00 Anagennisi Epanomis Panserraikos FC 0-1
09:00 FC Fokikos Diagoras 3-0
09:00 Anagennisi Giannitson Iraklis Psachnon FC 0-0
10:00 Kallithea FC Athén Panthrakikos FC Komotini 3-0
13:00 Panachaiki 2005 Pierikos Katerini 0-0
cy1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Apoel Nicosia FC AC Omonia Nicosia 0-0
unknownU17 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Hungary Belgium 2-2
10:00 Russia Wales 2-1
hr2. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Croatia Sesvete 1-1
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Al-Baqaa Al-Jazeera 1-2
11:00 Ramtha SC Manshia Bani 3-0
12:00 Al-Jazeera Al-Baqaa -
12:00 Manshia Bani Ramtha SC -
roLiga 2, Seria 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Poli AEK Timisoara Acs FC Olt Slatina 2-0
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 CS Mioveni CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 0-2
fiLiigacup, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tps Turku Mypa Myllykoski 4-0
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 FC Spartak Trnava Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 3-0
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 VFL Bochum FC Ingolstadt 0-1
13:00 FSV Frankfurt Alemannia Aachen 2-1
13:00 Dynamo Dresden 1860 Munich 0-1
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 VFL Wolfsburg Hamburger SV 2-1
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Budapest Honved FC Kecskemeti Te 1-4
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Widzew Lodz 4-1
15:30 Ks Cracovia Ks Gornik Zabrze 1-3
plI Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Gks Piast Gliwice Ks Warta Poznan 3-0
mtFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Lija Athletic Naxxar Lions F.c. 0-1
15:00 Dingli Swallows Melita FC 0-3
mtPremier Division, Relegation Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mqabba FC Marsaxlokk FC 3-0
mtPremier Division, Championship Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 Floriana FC Balzan Youths 3-1
atErste Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Austria Lustenau Lask Linz 2-1
13:30 Scr Altach FC Lustenau 1-1
13:30 Bw Linz SV Scholz Grodig 1-1
13:30 TSV Hartberg Kresta ST Andra 0-3
15:30 First Vienna FC Skn St. Polten 0-0
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Ansar Medina AL Fateh SC - Postponed
13:30 AL Taawon AL Faisaly 1-2
13:30 Hajer Club AL Shabab Ksa 0-1
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 FSV Luckenwalde Lokomotive Leipzig 0-3
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Hallescher FC 2-0
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SC Wiedenbruck Spvgg Elversberg 07 0-1
14:00 Wuppertaler SV VFL Bochum II 3-0
14:00 Eintracht Trier Tus Koblenz 0-0
deRegionalliga South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SC Freiburg II 0-1
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Greuther Furth II 4-0
deOberliga Baden Wuerttemberg League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 VFL Kirchheim Astoria Walldorf -
deOberliga Hamburg League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 SC Victoria Hamburg SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2-1
14:30 Germania Schnelsen Eintracht Norderstedt 2-1
deOberliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Tus Mechtersheim Alem. Waldalgesheim 0-1
deHessenliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Offenbacher Kickers II Fsc Lohfelden 4-1
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Eintracht Wels SV Allerheiligen 1-1
14:00 FC Pax Gratkorn FC Pasching 1-1
14:00 Union Vocklamarkt SK Vorwarts Steyr 1-1
atRegionalliga East League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SC Parndorf SC Neusiedl 1-1
14:00 Austria Vienna II SV Horn 1-2
14:00 SV Mattersburg II SC Columbia Floridsdorf 4-1
14:00 Fac SV Stegersbach 0-1
14:30 Rapid Vienna II Simmeringer SC 0-0
14:30 Sku Amstetten SV Schwechat 3-1
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Molde FK Stromsgodset 2-1
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Amiens SC Sedan-Ardennes 0-3
15:00 Sco Angers Ea Guingamp 1-0
15:00 AC Arles Avignon SC Bastia 0-0
15:00 Boulogne Sur Mer Le Mans 2-0
15:00 Stade Lavallois Mfc Tours FC 1-2
15:00 AC Havre Istres FC 0-0
15:00 AS Monaco Lb Chateauroux 2-1
15:00 Stade Reims FC Metz 3-0
15:20 Troyes AC Clermont Foot 3-2
frNational League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Cherbourg AS Epinal 1-0
15:00 FC Martigues Chamois Niort FC 2-1
nlEredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Sbv Excelsior FC Groningen 0-1
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard 0-4
15:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden FC Den Bosch 1-0
15:00 Pec Zwolle Apeldoorn 3-0
15:00 Helmond Sport GO Ahead Eagles 5-1
15:00 FC Volendam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
15:00 Almere City FC FC Oss 3-2
15:00 Willem II Tilburg FC Dordrecht 1-1
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Ton Pentre Aberdare Town 2-2
15:30 Bryntirion Athletic Taffs Well 0-2
15:45 Barry Town FC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 0-0
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Conwy Borough Llandudno FC 0-4
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Airbus Uk Broughton Newtown AFC 3-1
15:30 Afan Lido Port Talbot Town 2-2
15:45 The New Saints FC Prestatyn Town 2-1
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Pro Vercelli AC Pavia 0-1
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 US Sassuolo FC Empoli 1-0
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Royal Antwerp FC FC Tubize 2-3
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Macclesfield Town Barnet FC 0-0
pyPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Nacional FC Porteno Pf 2-1
iePremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Bray Wanderers AFC Drogheda United FC 2-4
15:45 Derry City FC Cork City -
15:45 Dundalk FC University College Dublin 2-1
15:45 Derry City FC Cork City FC 2-0
16:00 Monaghan United Sligo Rovers FC 0-1
16:00 Shamrock Rovers FC Shelbourne Dublin FC 4-0
ieFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Limerick 37 FC Salthill Devon FC 3-0
15:45 Mervue United Athlone Town AFC 0-1
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 CF Villarreal B Real Murcia CF 2-0
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:45 SC Olhanense Benfica Lisbon 0-0
clPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Union San Felipe Universidad De Chile 0-1
Expand/Collapse

Curling

unknownWorld Championship Women, Groupstage League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Switzerland Russia 6-4
21:00 Canada Scotland 3-9
21:00 China Germany 5-6
21:00 USA Denmark 8-5
unknownWorld Championship Women, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Canada USA 9-8
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownSuper Rugby League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:35 Blues Hurricanes 25-26
04:40 Rebels W.force 30-29
unknownPro 12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:05 Leinster Lions Ospreys 22-23
15:30 Edinburgh Rugby Newport Gwent Dragons 15-29
15:35 Glasgow Warriors Aironi Rugby 29-6
unknownFrance - Top 14 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Begles Bordeaux Stade Toulousain 18-17
unknownEnglish Premiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Sale Sharks Saracens 9-45
15:45 Worcester Warriors Newcastle Falcons 19-9
unknownNrl League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Parramatta Eels Penrith Panthers 6-39
06:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs Brisbane Broncos 12-20
unknownSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Wigan Warriors Warrington Wolves 20-22
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

ruSuperliga, Placement Matches League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ufa Ural Gazprom-Ugra Surgut -
12:00 Lokomotiv Kharkov Guvd Dinamo Krasnodar -
ruSuperliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Iskra Odintsovo Dinamo Moscow -
tr1. Lig, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Vakifbank Istanbul Galatasaray Istanbul -
fiMestaruusliiga, Relegation/promotion League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Tiikerit Riento -
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Aris Marmouris Pamvohaikos -
13:00 Gs Lamia Foinikas Syroy -
13:00 Panathinaikos Paok Thessaloniki -
13:00 Ea Patron Ethnikos Alexandroupoli -
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Olympiakos -
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Ssv Helsinki Happee -
12:30 Spv Happee 14-6
12:30 Ssv Helsinki Gunners 7-6
seSvenska Superligan, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 IBK Dalen Caperio/taby FC 5-0
14:15 FC Helsingborg IBF Falun 7-6
14:30 Linkoping IBK Storvreta IBK 4-9
Expand/Collapse

Handball

huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Tatabanya Carbonex Kc Uniqa Pecs Vse 31-35
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Trebon Hranice 15-19
si1. Liga, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rd Smartno Hfb Rk Jeruzalem Ormoz 22-20
chMnla, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Gs Stafa TV Endingen 30-31
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 TV Grosswallstadt Tbv Lemgo 21-21
frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Istres Ouest Provence Usam Nimes 32-22
15:30 Paris Handball US Creteil 25-26
15:45 Oc Cesson Hbc Nantes 27-27
unknownInt. Friendly Games, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Netherlands Tunisia 31-20
esAsobal League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 BM Huesca Fraikin BM Granollers 31-26