Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Buffalo Sabres Montreal Canadiens 3-0
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes Florida Panthers 3-1
19:30 New York Rangers Detroit Red Wings 2-1 AET
20:00 Chicago Blackhawks Vancouver Canucks 2-1 AET
22:00 Anaheim Ducks St. Louis Blues 4-3
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Albany Devils Worcester Sharks 6-5
19:00 Charlotte Checkers Utica Comets 6-2
19:00 Hershey Bears ST Johns Ice Caps 3-2
19:05 Binghamton Senators Bridgeport Sound Tigers 3-0
19:05 Rochester Americans Syracuse Crunch 3-4
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 HK Avangard Omsk M. Magnitogorsk 3-2 AET
09:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 1-2 AET
fiSm-Liiga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Hifk Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 1-3
12:30 Jyp Jyvaskyla Assat Pori 4-1
12:30 Pelicans Lahti Karpat Oulu 5-0
12:30 Kalpa Hockey Blues Espoo 3-1
noEliteserien, Qualification League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Manglerud/star IK Comet 12-2
13:30 Frisk/asker Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk 3-4 AP
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Stavanger Oilers Lillehammer IK 6-5
14:00 Lorenskog IK Valerenga IF 1-0 AET
seShl, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Leksands IF Bik Karlskoga 1-0 AET
14:00 Rogle BK Timraa IK 0-3
14:00 HC Orebro Djurgaardens IF 3-2 AP
dkSuperisligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Aalborg Pirates Odense Bulldogs 3-5
14:30 Herning Blue Fox IK Sonderjyske 2-1
deDel, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Cologne Haie Eisbaren Berlin 2-4
chNla Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Geneva Servette HC Ambri Piotta 4-0
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Fribourg Gotteron SC Bern 1-6
15:15 Ev Zug Zurich Lions 2-3 AET
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Black Wings Linz Kac Klagenfurt 2-3
itElite A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 HC Alleghe HC Pustertal 6-4
15:30 Sg Cortina HC Bozen 0-3
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Toronto Raptors Chicago Bulls 82-94
19:00 Philadelphia 76Ers New York Knicks 79-82
19:00 Orlando Magic Phoenix Suns 103-93
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Washington Wizards 89-108
19:30 Atlanta Hawks Cleveland Cavaliers 103-102 AET
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Golden State Warriors 92-101
20:00 Oklahoma City Thunder Los Angeles Clippers 114-91
20:30 San Antonio Spurs Minnesota Timberwolves 116-100
21:00 Denver Nuggets Detroit Pistons 116-115
21:30 Dallas Mavericks Los Angeles Lakers 93-109
lvLbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Latvia BK Zemgale Jelgava 75-98
si1. A Skl, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kk Maribor Geoplin Slovan 87-88
unknownBaltic Basketball League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 BK Vef Riga Bc Kalev/cramo 64-56
unknownEuroleague, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Bc Panathinaikos Maccabi Tel-Aviv 92-94 AET
15:45 Regal FC Barcelona Bc Uniks Kazan 66-63
atAbl Main Round 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Ece Bulls Kapfenberg Allianz Swans Gmunden 74-79
14:30 Oberwart Gunners Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 75-81
seLigan Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:04 Boraas Basket Uppsala Basket 84-67
Expand/Collapse

Football

brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Belo Jardim Santa Cruz PE 0-3
brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:20 Trairiense Crateus 2-0
19:20 Crato CE Ferroviario CE 2-0
21:00 Guarany CE Icasa CE 3-1
brMineiro, Modulo I League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Tupi MG Villa Nova MG 0-0
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Vitoria Ba Juazeirense 4-1
19:30 Feirense Ba Atletico Ba 3-0
19:30 Itabuna Ba Camacari Ba 3-2
19:30 Fluminense De Feira Ba Juazeiro Ba 2-3
21:00 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba Ec Bahia Ba 1-2
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Portuguesa SP Cuiaba Mt 4-0
19:30 Fortaleza CE Comercial Pi 3-0
19:30 Goias GO Paulista Jundiai SP 3-0
19:30 Asa AL Santa Quiteria Ma 2-1
19:30 Chapecoense SC Sao Mateus Es 3-1
21:00 Botafogo RJ Treze Pb 4-3 AP
18:30 Coritiba PR Nacional Am 2-0
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Real Potosi Guabira Montero 6-2
hnLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Real CD Espana CD Vida 4-0
21:00 CD Olimpia Deportivo Savio 7-2
21:30 Atletico Choloma CD Motagua 0-0
21:30 CD Victoria CD Marathon 0-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 6 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Corinthians SP Cruz Azul 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Club Libertad Asuncion 2-0
unknownUefa Champions League, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Wfc Rossiyanka Turbine Potsdam 0-3
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Velez Sarsfield Deportivo Quito 1-0
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Jamaica Costa Rica 0-0
21:00 Chile Peru 3-1
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:05 Racing Club CA Patronato Parana 3-1
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CD Marquense CD Suchitepequez 0-0
22:00 CSD Municipal CSD Comunicaciones 2-1
22:00 CSD Xelaju Mc CD Mictlan 2-0
22:00 CD Zacapa CD Heredia 1-1
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Putra Samarinda PS Deltras Sidoarjo 1-1
ruRussian Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Rfk Terek Grozny 2-1 AET
11:30 FC Rostov Fakel Worenesch 4-3 AP
unknownU18 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Slovenia Slovakia 2-5
07:00 Portugal Czech Republic 4-2
10:30 Germany France 2-3
unknownU17 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Germany Bulgaria 2-1
10:00 Turkey Portugal 0-3
unknownU19 Int. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Cyprus Georgia 0-0
unknownU17 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Serbia Ireland 1-0
14:00 Netherlands Albania 4-0
unknownU17 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 6 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Denmark Lithuania 3-1
15:30 Iceland Scotland 1-0
trTurkiye Kupasi League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Boluspor Besiktas Istanbul 1-0
14:00 Kayserispor Buyuksehyr Bld.spor 1-0
tr3. Lig, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Diyarbakir Belediye Besikduzuspor 2-0
07:30 Hacettepe Spor Elibol Sandiklispor 1-1
tr3. Lig, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Erganispor Kahramanmarasspor 0-2
07:30 Karsspor Kilimli Belediyespor 1-1
07:30 Kucukcekmece Batman Petrolspor 2-2
tr3. Lig, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Siirt Jet-Pa Spor Tekirova 2-0
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Genclerbirligi SK Kardemir Karabukspor 2-1
07:30 Kartalspor Caykur Rizespor 1-0
07:30 Konyaspor Antalyaspor 2-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Denizlispor Bucaspor 0-1
07:30 Akhisar Belediye Karsiyaka 3-2
trA2 League, Classification Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Bursaspor 1963 Kasimpasa 1921 2-1
07:30 Gungoren Belediyespor U20 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor 1-1
07:30 Fenerbahce SK Eskisehirspor 1-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Orduspor Samsunspor 0-2
07:30 Bb Ankaraspor Giresunspor U20 1-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Gaziantepspor SK Adanaspor 0-2
07:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu Mke Ankaragucu 0-2
07:30 Boru Elazigspor Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1-1
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Ofc Botev Vratsa 0-0
09:30 Pfc Montana 1921 Cherno More Varna 1-3
14:00 Cska Sofia Lokomotive Sofia 4-0
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Harimau Muda A Brunei Dpmm FC 1-1
uaU21 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Volyn-D Lutsk Shakhtar-D Donetsk 1-3
mk1. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo Vardar Skopje 0-1
omOmani League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:25 Salah AL Nahda 2-1
12:00 Dhofar AL Shabab 1-1
12:00 AL Ahli Sedab Sur 1-2
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Vitesse/agovv SC Heerenveen 0-5
nlKnvb Beker League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Az Alkmaar Heracles Almelo 2-4 AET
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Wigan Athletic Reserve Everton FC 1-1
15:00 Manchester United Aston Villa 3-1
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Al-Jalil That Ras 3-1
12:00 That Ras Al-Jalil -
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kpv Kokkola Jjk Jyvaskyla 0-5
12:30 VG 62 FC Ktp 0-5
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Rapid Bucuresti Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1-2
13:00 SC Vaslui FC Brasov 0-1
15:30 Fcm Targu Mures Steaua Bucuresti 1-0
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Racing Santander Sevilla FC 0-3
15:00 Betis Sevilla Espanyol Barcelona 1-1
17:00 Malaga CF Rayo Vallecano 4-2
esSegunda B Group Iv League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 UD Puertollano Lucena CF 1-2
ptLeague Cup, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:15 Gil Vicente FC Sporting Braga 6-4 AP
Expand/Collapse

Curling

unknownWorld Championship Women, Groupstage League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Denmark Italy 5-4
21:00 Germany South Korea 4-9
21:00 Scotland Sweden 2-3
21:00 Russia Czech Republic 9-6
11:00 Sweden USA 5-6
11:00 Czech Republic China 6-11
11:00 Italy Canada 6-5
11:00 South Korea Switzerland 5-6
16:00 Germany Czech Republic 6-5
16:00 Denmark Sweden 2-7
16:00 Russia South Korea 3-7
16:00 Scotland Italy 9-8
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

ruSuperliga, Placement Matches League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ufa Ural Gazprom-Ugra Surgut -
12:00 Lokomotiv Kharkov Guvd Dinamo Krasnodar -
ruSuperliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Iskra Odintsovo Dinamo Moscow -
czExtraliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Vk Ostrava Vk Karbo Benatky Nad Jizerou -
13:00 Vk Ceske Budejovice Volejbal Brno -
13:00 Dukla Liberec Fatra Zlin -
14:30 Volejbalovy Oddil Pribram Czu Praha -
fiMestaruusliiga, Relegation/promotion League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Sun Volley Kyky-Betset -
fiMestaruusliiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Sampo Isku-Volley -
tr1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Galatasaray Istanbul Arkas Izmir -
plLiga Siatkowki, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel Delecta Bydgoszcz -
seElitserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Orkelljunga Vk Falkenbergs Vbk -
itSerie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Trentino Volley Sisley Treviso -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

unknownEuropean Championship Women, Qualification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Great Britain Poland 20-33
unknownInt. Friendly Games, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Norway Brazil 29-29
unknownEuropean Championship Women, Qualification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Hungary Germany 25-23
unknownEuropean Championship Women, Qualification Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Serbia Romania 29-27
unknownEuropean Championship Women, Qualification Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Switzerland Iceland 19-26
unknownEuropean Championship Women, Qualification Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 Macedonia France 30-27
unknownEuropean Championship Women, Qualification Group 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:25 Austria Sweden 26-26
atHla Main Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Moser Medical Uhk Krems Alpla HC Hard 32-27
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Djurgårdens HF Skaanela IF 26-33
14:00 Vasterasirsta HF IF Hallby 33-29
14:00 Stavstens IF Rimbo HK 33-35
14:00 GF Kroppskultur IFK Ystad 35-27
14:00 LIF Lindesberg Eslövs HF 38-23
14:00 Hasto IF Onnereds HK 29-33
14:00 Hp Warta Ov Helsingborg 30-28
chMnla, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 K. Schaffhausen TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen 25-30
frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Dunkerque HB Tremblay En France 35-24
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

pt1A Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 Operario S.l Benfica 3-6