Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New Jersey Devils Philadelphia Flyers 4-1
19:00 New York Rangers New York Islanders 4-3
20:00 Chicago Blackhawks Los Angeles Kings 2-3
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 HC Vitkovice HC Pardubice 3-2
13:10 Mountfield HK HC Liberec 0-1
cz1St Liga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Most HC Stadion Litomerice 4-2
13:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi SK Kadan 3-2
13:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O Ihc Pisek 7-1
fiMestis Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Jokipojat Joensuu Vaasan Sport 2-3
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica HC Kosice 1-3
13:00 Hkm Zvolen HK 36 Skalica 4-2
seHockey Allsvenskan, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Vik Vasteraas Malmo IF 1-4
14:00 Rogle BK IK Oskarshamn 7-0
seShl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 AIK Stockholm Luleaa Hockey 4-2
14:00 Modo Hockey Skellefteaa AIK 0-4
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Lillehammer IK Sparta 4-2
14:00 Valerenga IF Storhamar Dragons 3-1
Expand/Collapse

Football

usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Chivas USA Houston Dynamo 0-1
co League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:45 Atletico Nacional Medellin Independiente Medellin 1-2
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:30 Persipura Jayapura Persiwa Wamena 1-1
ruYouth League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Spartak Moscow Youth 0-3
ruPremier League, Relegation Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Tom Tomsk Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-0
08:30 FC Spartak Nalchik FC Amkar Perm 1-2
ruFootball National League, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Sibir Novosibirsk FK Nischni Novgorod 0-3
09:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Mordovia Saransk 1-1
10:00 FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-1
11:00 FC Torpedo Moscow FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0-1
ruPremier League, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Spartak Moscow 0-0
geUmaglesi Liga, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Metallurg Rustavi FC Zugdidi 4-0
07:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Zestafoni 0-4
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation/promotion Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti 2-0
07:00 FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi FC Guria Lanchkhuti 2-2
07:00 FC Gagra FC Dinamo Batumi 2-0
07:00 Sioni Bolnisi FC Chikhura Sachkhere 3-1
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC Foolad Mobarake Sepahan 1-0
09:45 Persepolis FC Sanat Mes Kerman FC 1-1
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Besiktas JK Caykur Rizespor 5-1
07:30 Genclerbirligi SK Antalyaspor 6-1
07:30 Galatasaray SK Kardemir Karabukspor 4-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Göztepe A.s. U20 4-0
07:30 Bucaspor Manisaspor 5-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Bursaspor 1963 Eskisehirspor 3-2
07:30 Gungoren Belediyespor U20 Sakaryaspor 1-0
07:30 Kasimpasa 1921 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor 3-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Orduspor Giresunspor U20 0-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor Mke Ankaragucu 3-1
07:30 Gaziantepspor SK Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor 2-0
07:30 Boru Elazigspor Mersin Idman Yurdu -
09:30 Kayserispor Adanaspor 3-0
bg League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Cherno More Varna Ofc Botev Vratsa 1-0
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Raanana -
11:00 Hapoel Nazrat Elit Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam 0-0
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-1
ilPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:50 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-4
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Al-Wihdat Al-Jazeera -
cy1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Apoel Nicosia FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC 1-0
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 1 FK Pribram FK Teplice 0-0
ro League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Universitatea Cluj Steaua Bucuresti 0-1
15:30 AFC Astra Giurgiu CS Mioveni 3-1
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:25 AL Raed AL Hilal Riyadh 1-1
13:25 AL Ettifaq AL Ahli Jeddah 0-4
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Polonia Warszawa Jagiellonia Bialystok 4-1
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 FC Groningen/cambuur De Graafschap 1-3
13:30 SC Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
13:30 FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo 1-1
13:30 Vitesse/agovv Jong Ajax 3-1
13:30 NEC Nijmegen Az Alkmaar 0-1
13:30 Jong FC Twente Jong Psv Eindhoven 3-2
13:30 Ado Den Haag Feyenoord/excelsior 0-5
nl League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden Apeldoorn 2-0
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 FC Midtjylland AC Horsens 4-1
trTff 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Denizlispor Kartalspor 1-1
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Trabzonspor Sivasspor 2-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Aston Villa Norwich City 2-0
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Manchester United 0-1
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Chelsea FC -
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Worcester City Gainsborough Trinity 2-1
15:45 Hinckley United Boston Utd 1-2
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:10 SC Kriens FC St. Gallen 0-2
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 FC St. Pauli Karlsruher SC 1-0
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 RC Lens SC Bastia 1-3
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Turin FC Hellas Verona 1-4
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Piacenza Calcio Pergocrema 0-0
unknownIrish Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Dungannon FC Donegal Celtic FC 1-0
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Arsenal FC Newcastle Utd 2-1
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Villarreal CF Getafe CF 1-2
arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 CA Rosario Central Gimnasia Jujuy 2-0
18:10 CA Huracan Almirante Brown 1-1
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Denver Nuggets Memphis Grizzlies 91-94
21:00 Sacramento Kings Atlanta Hawks 99-106
21:30 Los Angeles Clippers Golden State Warriors 93-97
lv League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Liepajas Lauvas Jurmala/fenikss 94-73
atAbl Main Round 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Oberwart Gunners Wbc Raiffeisen Wels 66-59
dkBasketligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Aalborg Vikings Bakken Bears 62-87
14:00 Horsholm 79Ers Team Fog Naestved 73-74
14:00 Sisu Basketball Horsens Ic 92-90
14:00 Vaerlose Svendborg Rabbits 76-83
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Happee Classic Tampere 8-5
seSvenska Superligan League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Storvreta IBK Mullsjo Ais 9-5
czExtraliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:10 FBC Ostrava Fbk Sokol Mlada Boleslav 5-4
Expand/Collapse

Handball

huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Uniqa Pecs Vse Csurgoi Kk 23-34
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 IFK Skovde Ystads IF 34-32
fiSm-Liiga, Regular Season League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Hifk Handball Sjundea IF 28-33
unknownCup Winners, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Leipzig Byaasen Il 26-20
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

plLiga Siatkowki, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Delecta Bydgoszcz Jastrzebski Wegiel -