Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Buffalo Sabres Carolina Hurricanes 3-2 AET
19:30 Pittsburgh Penguins Toronto Maple Leafs 3-2
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Chicago Wolves Milwaukee Admirals 5-2
20:00 Utica Comets Oklahoma City Barons 4-3
20:30 Texas Stars Grand Rapids Griffins 5-4
22:00 Abbotsford Heat Iowa Wild 4-1
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Kac Klagenfurt Khl Zagreb 4-1
13:15 Ljubljana Black Wings Linz 3-4 AET
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Ehc Biel Ev Zug 4-3
13:45 ZSC Lions HC Davos 1-0
13:45 HC Lugano HC Fribourg Gotteron 0-2
14:15 SC Bern Kloten Flyers 4-1
chNla Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 HC Ambri Piotta Scl Tigers Langenau 1-4
13:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers Geneva Servette 2-1
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 HC Pardubice HC Vitkovice 5-2
12:30 HC Liberec Mountfield HK 4-3
cz1St Liga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Benatky Nad Jizerou HC Olomouc 5-3
12:00 HC Hradec Kralove HC Dukla Jihlava 3-0
fiSm-Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Jokerit Helsinki Karpat Oulu 4-1
11:30 Kalpa Hockey Blues Espoo 3-1
11:30 Lukko Rauma Jyp Jyvaskyla 3-4
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Adler Mannheim Hannover Scorpions 6-0
itElite A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Pustertal HC Asiago 7-0
14:30 HC Bozen Shc Fassa 4-0
14:30 Sg Cortina HC Valpellice 5-3
14:30 Sg Pontebba HC Alleghe 4-2
itSerie A1 Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Ritten Sport Vipiteno 2-3
noEliteserien, Qualification League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Manglerud/star Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk 3-4
12:30 IK Comet Frisk/asker 3-4 AP
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Stavanger Oilers Rosenborg Ihk 10-1
12:30 Lorenskog IK Stjernen Hockey 6-3
12:30 Valerenga IF Storhamar Dragons 4-1
12:30 Lillehammer IK Sparta 4-3
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Severstal Cherepovec Atlant Moscow 1-2
12:30 HC Dinamo Riga Torpedo N. Novgorod 3-1
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Kosice HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4-3
12:00 HK 36 Skalica Hkm Zvolen 3-0
Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Flamengo RJ Club Sport Emelec 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Boca Juniors Fluminense RJ 1-2
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 6 League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Corinthians SP Nacional FC 2-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Rosenborg BK Torpedo-Belaz 2-0
09:00 Sandefjord Fotball Fredrikstad FK 0-3
09:45 Tromso Il SK Brann 1-1
09:50 Viborg FF Jammerbugt FC 2-3
11:00 Halmstads BK IFK Varnamo 1-0
12:00 Bodo/glimt Sogndal Il 2-2
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Metalist Kharkiv Olympiacos FC 0-1
13:00 Sporting Lisbon Manchester City 1-0
13:00 Atletico Madrid Besiktas Istanbul 3-1
13:00 FC Twente Enschede FC Schalke 04 1-0
15:05 Standard Liege Hannover 96 2-2
15:05 Valencia CF Psv Eindhoven 4-2
15:05 Az Alkmaar Udinese Calcio 2-0
15:05 Manchester Utd Athletic Bilbao 2-3
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Toronto FC La Galaxy 2-2
22:00 Seattle Sounders Santos Laguna 2-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Newcastle Utd Sunderland AFC 3-3
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:10 CA Independiente CA Belgrano 0-2
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Operario PR Juventude Rs 0-4
18:30 Real Noroeste Es Ipatinga MG 0-2
18:30 Real Rr Remo Pa 0-0
18:30 Aquidauanense Ms Bahia De Feira Ba 1-0
18:30 Brasiliense DF Guarani SP 2-0
18:30 Espigao Ro Paysandu Pa 1-3
18:30 Gurupi To Atletico Goianiense 0-1
18:30 Horizonte CE America RN 2-0
18:30 Luverdense Mt Parana Clube PR 2-2
18:30 Sampaio Correa Ma Atletico Paranaense 2-1
18:30 Trem Ap ABC RN 0-5
20:00 Auto Esporte Clube Pb Ec Bahia Ba 0-3
20:00 River Plate Se Gremio Rs 2-3
20:00 Comercial Pi Fortaleza CE 2-3
20:00 Independente Pa Sao Paulo SP 0-1
20:00 Penarol Am Santa Cruz PE 1-2
20:00 Rio Branco AC Cruzeiro MG 0-6
17:30 Paulista Jundiai SP Goias GO 2-3
brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Nautico PE Porto PE 2-0
18:00 Salgueiro PE Petrolina PE 1-0
18:00 Serra Talhada America PE 1-0
18:00 Central PE Ypiranga PE 0-0
19:50 Sport Recife PE Araripina PE 2-1
brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Itapipoca CE Fortaleza CE -
18:20 Tiradentes CE Ferroviario CE 1-2
20:00 Itapipoca CE Icasa CE 2-2
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa Santos De Guapiles 3-0
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 FC Ilves FC Hameenlinna 1-3
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 CSD Comunicaciones CD Petapa 1-0
21:00 CD Suchitepequez CD Heredia 1-0
21:00 CSD Xelaju Mc CSD Municipal 1-0
11:00 CD Mictlan CD Marquense 0-0
ruYouth League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Cska Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth 0-3
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Konyaspor 1-3
uaU21 League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Obolon-D Kiev Pfc-D Oleksandria 2-1
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:25 AL Nasr Riyadh AL Shabab Ksa 1-2
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Hougang United FC Balestier Khalsa FC 0-1
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Al-Jalil Manshia Bani 1-0
10:00 Al-Yarmouk Kfarsoum 1-0
11:00 Manshia Bani Al-Jalil -
11:00 Kfarsoum Al-Yarmouk -
geUmaglesi Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi 0-0
06:00 FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi FC Zestafoni 0-1
06:00 FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi FC Dila Gori 2-2
06:00 FC Gagra FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2
06:00 FC Zugdidi FC Merani Martvili 1-0
06:00 Metallurg Rustavi Sioni Bolnisi 1-2
geFirst League, Zone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Samtredia FC Meshakhte Tkibuli 4-2
06:00 Chkherimela Kharagauli FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti 3-0
geFirst League, Zone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo FC Guria Lanchkhuti 0-2
06:00 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0
06:00 Imereti Khoni Adeli Batumi 2-0
06:00 FC Squri Tsalenjikha Algeti Marneuli 2-0
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Clube Desportivo Aurora Universitario De Sucre 0-2
19:00 Real Potosi La Paz FC 1-2
15:00 San Jose Oruro Municipal Real Mamore 3-0
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Sriwijaya FC PS Mitra Kukar 4-3
Expand/Collapse

Handball

chMnla, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 K. Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 29-32
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:15 HC Odense Team Esbjerg 26-18
esCopa Del Rey League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 BM Ciudad Real Reale Ademar Leon 35-28
15:00 C BM Torrevieja BM Aragon 27-25
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 IK Savehof HK Malmo 33-27
seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 IK Savehof H 43 / Lundagaard 34-23