Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Charlotte Bobcats Orlando Magic 100-84
19:00 Indiana Pacers Atlanta Hawks 96-101
19:30 Boston Celtics Houston Rockets 97-92 AET
19:30 Miami Heat Brooklyn Nets 108-78
19:30 Detroit Pistons Los Angeles Lakers 88-85 AET
20:30 Dallas Mavericks New York Knicks 95-85
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Partizan Beograd Kk Buducnost Voli 67-58
12:00 Kk Krka Kk Zagreb 84-65
14:00 Kk Vrsac Zlatorog Lasko 58-54
unknownBaltic Basketball League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Bc Triumph Lyubertsy Moscow Region Juventus Utena 95-69
hrA1 League, Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kk Krizevci Kk Alkar 74-69
12:00 Borik Puntamika Zadar Vros Darda 77-61
czNbl, Group A2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 BK Nova Hut Ostrava Levharti Chomutov 97-79
12:00 Lokomotiva Plzen Basketbal Svitavy 59-62
12:00 BK Opava BK Inter Bratislava 91-75
czNbl, Group A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 BK Prostejov BK Decin 61-52
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Lappeenrannan Nmky Salon Vilpas Vikings 75-84
11:30 Namika Lahti Ktp Basket Kotka 79-76
11:30 Kauhajoen Karhu Bisons Loimaa 85-78
11:30 Pyrinto Tampere Topo Helsinki 80-71
frPro A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Jsf Nanterre Strasbourg Ig 69-83
deBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Telekom Baskets Bonn Phoenix Hagen 89-77
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ago Rethymnon Peristeri 75-46
09:00 Bc Olympiakos Piraeus Ikaros Esperos Bc 100-63
10:00 Paok Bc Bc Kolossos Rhodes 67-60
10:00 Marousi Bc Panathinaikos 56-96
10:00 Bc Ilisiakos Athens Bc Aris Thessaloniki 74-79
10:00 Kavala Kao Dramas 100-86
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Cimberio Varese Montepaschi Siena 65-77
14:30 Juvecaserta Pallacanestro Cantu 58-75
14:30 Casale Monferrato Sidigas Avellino 96-65
14:30 Acea Roma Banco Di Sardegna Sassari 68-72
14:30 Benetton Treviso Victoria Libertas Pesaro 66-77
14:30 Saie3 Bologna Sutor Montegranaro 77-72
14:30 Vanoli Cremona Navigo It Teramo 84-79
itA1 Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Cras Basket Taranto Basket Alcamo 75-53
plPlk, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Politechnika Warszawska Azs Koszalin 82-83
13:00 Asco Slask Wroclaw Pbg Basket Poznan 81-67
13:00 Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg 66-69
13:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Lks Sphinx Lodz 73-79
esSpagnola Acb League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Cai Zaragoza 75-65
14:45 Fiatc Joventut Bilbao Basket 91-67
14:45 Unicaja Malaga Gipuzkoa Basket 81-89
15:00 Ucam Murcia Herbalife Gran Canaria 76-60
trTbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Olin Edirne Antalya Bsb 91-72
11:00 Hacettepe University Efes Anadolu Istanbul 52-75
11:00 Aliaga Genclik Bandirma Kirmizi 65-67
11:00 Banvit Bandirma Trabzonspor Basketbol 95-85 AET
11:00 Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turk Telekom 96-85
13:00 Galatasaray SK Tofas Bursa 103-102 AET
dkBasketligaen, Relegation League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Aabyhoj IF Falcon 98-93
ruPbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:10 Bc Nizhny Novgorod Bc Uniks Kazan 82-77
lvLbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Jurmala/fenikss BK Valmiera -
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs Boston Bruins 4-5
19:00 New Jersey Devils New York Rangers 4-1
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers Detroit Red Wings 3-2
19:00 Washington Capitals Carolina Hurricanes 3-4 AET
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Phoenix Coyotes 3-2
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Ottawa Senators 3-7
20:00 St. Louis Blues Chicago Blackhawks 5-1
20:00 Nashville Predators Los Angeles Kings 4-5
21:00 Colorado Avalanche Minnesota Wild 7-1
21:00 Calgary Flames Montreal Canadiens 5-4
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Dallas Stars 2-5
22:30 San Jose Sharks Edmonton Oilers 2-3 AP
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:05 Wilkes-Barre/scranton Penguins ST Johns Ice Caps 2-5
20:00 Worcester Sharks Bridgeport Sound Tigers 2-3
11:00 Toronto Marlies Binghamton Senators 0-2
atInter-National-League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Ec Dornbirn HC Innsbruck 6-3
cz1St Liga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Most HC Berounsti Medvedi 4-3 AET
12:00 HC Stadion Litomerice Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O 3-2
12:00 SK Kadan Ihc Pisek 4-3
fiMestis Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Jokipojat Joensuu Jukurit Mikkeli 4-1
11:30 Vaasan Sport Kookoo Kouvola 3-1
fiMestis Promotion/relegation League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Keupa Ht Hck 3-2
11:30 Leki Hockey Koo-Vee 5-1
plEkstraliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Aksam Unia Oswiecim Jkh Gks Jastrzebie 3-4
12:00 Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy 1-8
14:00 Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok Mks Cracovia Krakow 3-2
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Wojas Podhale 2-1
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1-0
08:00 M. Magnitogorsk HC Barys Astana 4-3 AET
10:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1-2
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Kosice HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4-3 AET
12:00 HK 36 Skalica Hkm Zvolen 3-4
seQualifikation To Division 1, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Husum IF Hockey Kramfors-Alliansen 2-1
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Soderhamn/ljusne HC Valbo HC 2-1 AET
13:00 Surahammar Bålsta HC 9-3
seHockey Allsvenskan, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Rogle BK Vik Vasteraas 4-1
13:00 IK Oskarshamn Malmo IF 2-4
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Väsby IK HK Varmdo HC 4-3
13:00 Bajen Fans IF Botkyrka Hockey 3-4
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IK Pantern Varberg Hockey 6-2
13:00 Nittorps IK Kungälvs IK 3-6
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vastervik Gislaveds SK 4-1
13:00 Grastorps IK Hammaro HC 10-1
seDivision 1, Qualification Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Asploven HC Kiruna IF 2-1
13:00 Karlskrona HK HC Vita Hasten 4-3 AET
13:00 Olofström Wings HC 8-2
13:00 Kallinge/ronneby IF Nykopings HK 8-3
frLigue Magnus Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 HC Briancon Asg Angers 1-4
14:00 Cph Dijon Grenoble Mh 38 3-2
14:00 Rouen He HC Amiens Somme 5-3
14:30 Chamonix HC Gap HC 6-2
Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:15 Portugal China 0-1
06:00 Iceland Denmark 1-3
06:00 Sweden USA 0-4
06:00 Hungary Ireland 1-2
06:00 Wales Norway 0-3
08:10 Germany Japan 4-3
unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Apoel Nicosia FC Olympique Lyon 5-3 AP
14:45 FC Barcelona Bayer Leverkusen 7-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:45 Santos FC SP Internacional Rs 3-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:45 Union Espanola Universidad Catolica 1-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:45 Vasco Da Gama RJ Alianza Lima 3-2
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:45 Deportivo Quito Velez Sarsfield 3-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Karlsruher SC Young Boys Bern 1-1
12:00 Stabaek Fotball FF Lillehammer -
unknownAFC Champions League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 AL Shabab AL Arabi AL Gharafa SC 0-0
12:30 AL Hilal Riyadh Piroozi Perspolis 1-1
unknownAFC Champions League, Group H League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Guangzhou Evergrande 1-5
06:30 Buriram United FC Kashiwa Reysol 3-2
unknownAFC Champions League, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Seongnam Ilhwa 2-2
07:00 Tianjin Teda Central Coast Mariners FC 0-0
unknownAFC Cup, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Yangon Un. Chonburi FC 1-1
06:30 Home United FC Citizen Aa 3-1
unknownAFC Champions League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan Al-Nasr SC Dubai 1-0
10:30 Lekhwiya SC AL Ahli Jeddah 1-0
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Monarcas Morelia CF Monterrey 1-3
unknownAFC Cup, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 AL Kuwait SC AL Ettifaq 1-5
10:45 AL Ahed Vb Sports Club 5-3
unknownAFC Cup, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 AL Shorta AL Zawraa 3-2
unknownAFC Cup, Group H League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Arema Indonesia (Isl) Ayeyawady Un. 1-1
07:45 Kelantan Fa Quan Khu 4 0-0
unknownAFC Cup, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 FK Neftchi Fargona Al-Wihdat 2-1
10:00 AL Arouba Salgaocar SC 1-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC AL Jazira Club 2-4
unknownU18 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 England Poland 3-0
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 West Ham Utd Watford FC 1-1
14:45 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Cardiff City 2-2
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Wrexham FC Luton Town 2-0
englandFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur Stevenage FC 3-1
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Parma FC AC Fiorentina 2-2
12:30 Bologna FC Juventus Turin 1-1
12:30 AC Cesena Catania Calcio 0-0
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 AS Avellino Pro Vercelli 2-1
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Virtus Lanciano Piacenza Calcio 1-2
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 AC Renate Bellaria 1-0
08:30 AS Treviso Casale Calcio 0-0
08:30 Santarcangelo Calcio Cuneo 2-5
08:30 Valenzana AC Giacomense 1-1
08:30 Montichiari Calcio Lecco 2-1
08:30 Savona FBC US Poggibonsi 3-1
08:30 AC Sambonifacese Pro Patria 3-3
08:30 US Borgo A Buggiano 1920 Virtus Entella 0-1
08:30 AC Mantova Alessandria Calcio 1-1
09:00 San Marino Calcio Rimini Calcio 1-0
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Vigor Lamezia US Arzanese 3-2
08:30 FC Aprilia US Catanzaro 1-1
08:30 AC Isola Liri Calcio Chieti 0-1
08:30 SS Milazzo Asc Ebolitana 1925 3-1
08:30 Celano FC Fano Calcio 0-1
08:30 Paganese Calcio US Gavorrano 3-4
08:30 AS Aversa Normanna Aquila 2-0
08:30 Giulianova AS Melfi 0-2
08:30 Perugia Vibonese Calcio 0-0
08:30 Campobasso Neapolis Frattese 3-0
09:00 Campobasso Neapolis Mugnano -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Spezia Calcio Spal 2-1
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 SV Sandhausen Chemnitzer FC 0-3
13:00 Spvgg Unterhaching Offenbacher Kickers 2-0
13:00 Wacker Burghausen VFL Osnabruck 2-0
13:00 Preussen Munster Carl Zeiss Jena - Postponed
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 VFL Wolfsburg II Hannover 96 II 3-0
09:30 TSV Havelse FC St. Pauli II 3-2
13:00 Hertha Bsc Berlin II FC Magdeburg 2-0
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 SC Verl 2-1
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:10 River Plate Sp. Belgrano De S. F. 2-0
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Admira Wacker Ksv 1919 3-1
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck Rb Salzburg 1-1
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Boavista RJ America Mineiro MG 0-0
17:30 Gama DF Ceara CE 0-2
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Kaliakra Kavarna Liteks Lovetch 0-2
hrCroatia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 NK Istra 1961 NK Dinamo Zagreb 4-5 AP
cyCyprus Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Aris Limassol FC Ethnikos Achnas FC 0-0
czCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 FC Viktoria Plzen FK Mlada Boleslav 1-1
fiLiigacup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 IFK Mariehamn FC Inter Turku 0-3
fiLiigacup, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Jjk Jyvaskyla FF Jaro 0-1
grSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Kerkyra Corfu Levadiakos FC 3-2
12:00 Pas Giannina FC Doxa Dramas FC 1-0
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Deportivo Malacateco Juventud Realteca 2-0
16:15 Halcones FC CD Zacapa 1-1
huLiga Kupa, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Lombard Papa Tfc Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 1-1
10:00 Videoton FC Diosgyori Vtk 2-0
12:00 Kecskemeti Te Mtk Budapest FC 1-0
huNb II Keleti League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Ujpest FC Kft II Rakospalotai Eac 3-1
mxLiga De Ascenso, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Pumas Morelos Merida FC 1-0
skSlovensky Pohar League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FK Senica Slovan Bratislava 2-0
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Black Leopards FC 4-2
zaFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Santos FC Pretoria University FC 1-0
12:30 Platinium Stars FC Dolphin FC 5-0
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Biel-Bienne AC Bellinzona 0-0
smCoppa Titano League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 SS Pennarossa Tre Penne 1-1
15:15 SS San Giovanni SS Virtus 2-2
15:15 SS Folgore/falciano SS Cosmos 1-4
15:15 SS Murata FC Domagnano 4-1
15:15 AC Juvenes/dogana SC Faetano 1-1
azPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 FK Kapaz FK Gabala 3-2
05:00 Turan Tovuz Khazar Lenkoran 0-1
05:00 Azal Baku FK Sumgayit 6-3
05:30 FK Karabakh Pfk Simurq 2-0
06:00 FK Baku FK Neftchi Baku 1-3
07:00 Inter Baku Ravan Baku 1-0
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Kf Tirana Dajti Kamza 2-0
08:00 Bylis Ballsh Ks Kastrioti Kruje 3-1
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Flamurtari Vlore Kf Laci 1-1
08:00 Skenderbeu Korce Kf Vllaznia 1-1
cmElite One League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Astres FC De Douala Njalla Quan 2-1
09:30 FC Du Haut-Nkam Panthere Sportive 0-0
09:30 New Star De D. Tiko United 1-1
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:45 AL Masry Club Petrojet FC -
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:15 Persidafon Dafonsoro Psms Medan 4-1
03:30 PS Deltras Sidoarjo Psap Sigli 2-1
03:30 PS Deltras Sidoarjo Psap Sigli -
maBotola League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Mas Maghrib A Fes Izk Itihad Z Khemisset 1-2
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Esperance Tunis Es Sahel 1-0
geFirst League, Zone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Ayety Sokhumi Sulori Vani 1-1
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

de1St Bundesliga Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Zurich Team Vco Berlin Bayer Leverkusen -
13:00 SC Potsdam Alemannia Aachen -
13:30 Allianz Mtv Stuttgart Schweriner SC -
13:30 Usc Munster Dresdner SC -
14:00 Vc Wiesbaden Kopenicker SC Berlin -
14:15 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Vfb Suhl -
itSerie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Cmc Ravenna Copra Piacenza -
14:30 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Andreoli Latina -
14:30 Calzedonia Verona Rpa Luigibacchi It Perugia -
14:30 Casa Modena Sisley Treviso -
14:30 Trentino Volley Roma Volley -
14:30 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Tonazzo Padova -
15:00 Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari Lube Banca Marche Macerata -
itSerie A1, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Riso Scotti Pavia Famila Chieri -
12:00 Scavolini Pesaro Zoppas Industries Conegliano -
14:00 Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese Volley Modena -
14:30 Volley Bergamo Yamamay Busto Arsizio -
14:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Tiboni Urbino -
14:30 Cariparma Sigrade Parma Asystel Volley Novara -
14:30 Riso Scotti Pavia Famila Chieri -
plLiga Siatkowki League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa Delecta Bydgoszcz 3-1
ruSuperliga, Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg Yaroslavich Yaroslavl -
08:00 Avtomobilist ST Petersburg Fakel Novy Urengoy -
10:00 Belogorie Belgorod Kuzbass Kemerovo -
ruSuperliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Lokomotiv Kharkov Dinamo Moscow -
fiMestaruusliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Valepa Hurrikaani-Loimaa -
11:00 Tiikerit Isku-Volley -
11:30 Sun Volley Saimaa Volley -
11:30 Kove 1 Sampo -
tr1. Lig, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Vakifbank Istanbul Pursaklar V Ihtisas -
07:30 Iller Bankasi Ankara Nilufer Belediye -
08:00 Eregli Belediye Eczacibasi Vitra -
09:00 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Ted Kolejliler -
10:00 Mke Ankaragucu Besiktas Istanbul -
11:00 Galatasaray Istanbul Bakirkoy Bld -
seElitserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Rig Falkoping Linkopings Vc -
13:00 Habo Wk Falkenbergs Vbk -
13:00 Hylte Vbk Orkelljunga Vk -
13:00 Sollentuna Vk Vbk Tierp -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

atWha, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Union Korneuburg Hypo No 13-57
chMnla, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Bsv Bern Muri HC Kriens 31-25
hrPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zamet Rijeka Emc Split 39-22
12:00 Bjelovar Varteks Di Caprio 31-24
12:00 Arena Jadrograd Buzet -
13:15 Dubrava Gorica 35-27
13:30 Porec Rk Vinkovci 34-25
14:00 Perutnina Pipo Ipc Siscia Sisak 29-31
14:15 Rk Kastela Karlovac 29-29
hr1. Hrl Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Zelina Koka 32-28
13:30 Zrk Tvin Trgocentar Rijeka Sesvete-Agroprot 30-44
dkHandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Team Tvis Holstebro 30-26
13:00 Nordsjaelland Handball Aarhus Handball 27-26
13:30 Skanderborg Handball Ag Copenhagen 26-29
13:30 Mors-Thy Handbold Viborg HK 22-24
13:30 Lemvig-Thyboron Handball Skjern Handbold 26-27
13:30 Sonderjyske Kif Kolding 27-32
13:30 Skive Fh Aab Handball 23-30
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 FC Midtjylland Silkeborg Voel Kfum 30-23
13:30 Viborg HK SK Aarhus 39-17
14:30 Team Tvis Holstebro Kif Vejen 29-28
fiSm-Liiga, Regular Season League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Aifk Hifk Handball 18-32
11:45 Sjundea IF Dicken 35-24
12:00 Akilles Handball HC West 11-33
12:00 Cocks Bk-46 35-22
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 HSG Wetzlar Sg Flensburg-Handewitt 24-26
14:15 THW Kiel Hbw Balingen/weilstetten 35-21
14:15 HSV Hamburg Bergischer HC 32-27
14:15 Frisch Auf Goppingen Eintracht Hildesheim 32-25
14:15 TV Grosswallstadt TSV Hannover Burgdorf 26-31
14:15 Tbv Lemgo VFL Gummersbach 32-34
14:15 SC Magdeburg TV Huttenberg 32-25
14:15 Mt Melsungen Rhein-Neckar Lowen 28-35
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 SC Dhfk Leipzig TV 1893 Neuhausen 26-26
13:30 Hg Saarlouis Thsv Eisenach 29-25
13:30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen SV Post Schwerin 33-29
13:30 HSG Düsseldorf 1. VFL Potsdam 25-28
13:30 VFL Bad Schwartau Tusem Essen 22-22
13:45 Bayer Dormagen TV Emsdetten 21-23
14:00 TV Korschenbroich TSV Gwd Minden 24-34
14:00 TV Bittenfeld Asv Hamm-Westfalen 29-22
14:00 Sg Bietigheim-Metterzimmern HC Erlangen 25-22
14:00 TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim HC Empor Rostock 28-24
noPostenligaen, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Sola Byaasen Il 23-31
12:00 Levanger HK Storhamar Haandball 15-23
12:00 Njard Tertnes Il 29-26
13:00 Vipers Kristiansand Fredrikstad Bkl 27-23
13:00 Gjovik HK Stabaek 27-25
13:00 Larvik HK Flint 30-14
esCopa Del Rey League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Cuatro Rayas Valladolid Pilotes Posada 32-24
15:00 Naturhouse La Rioja FC Barcelona 26-28
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Lugi HF IFK Skovde 23-31
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Ov Helsingborg IFK Ystad 23-27
plSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Warmia-Anders Group-Spo?em Olsztyn Nielba Wagrowiec 32-26
12:00 Mmts Kwidzyn Mks Jurand Ciechanow 34-20
12:00 Spr Stal Mielec Wisla Plock Ssa 28-34
12:00 Mks Zaglebie Lubin Spr Chrobry Glogow 25-25
12:00 Ks Vive Targi Kielce Ks Azoty Pulawy 35-24
12:00 Miedz Legnica Ks Nmc Powen Zabrze 24-31
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zubri Plzen 24-22
12:00 Koprivnice Dukla 27-35
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

chNational League, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich Tigers Langnau 6-5
14:00 SV Wiler Ersigen Uhc Alligator Malans 3-1
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vasteraas Sk/bk Hammarby If/bk 3-5