Expand/Collapse

Football

pePrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Universitario De Deportes Club Cienciano 1-1
brMineiro, Modulo I League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Ec Democrata MG Caldense MG 1-1
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 Club Olimpo Atletico De Rafaela 2-1
ruYouth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Amkar Perm Youth Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0-2
ruPremier League, Relegation Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Amkar Perm FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara 2-1
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Psps Pekanbaru Gresik United 3-0
unknownAFC Cup, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Song Lam Nghe An Terengganu 0-1
07:00 Kitchee SC Tampines Rovers FC 3-1
unknownAFC Cup, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 East Bengal FC AL Arouba -
04:30 East Bengal FC AL Orouba 0-1
08:00 Arbil SC Kazma SC 1-1
unknownAFC Champions League, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Brisbane Roar FC FC Tokyo 0-2
05:30 Ulsan Hyundai Beijing Guoan FC 2-1
unknownAFC Champions League, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Gamba Osaka Pohang Steelers FC 0-3
07:00 FC Bunyodkor Adelaide United FC 1-2
unknownAFC Champions League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:50 Baniyas SC AL Arabi Doha SC 2-0
12:35 AL Ittihad FC Pakhtakor Tashkent 4-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:20 AL Rayyan SC Esteghlal Tehran 0-1
unknownAFC Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 AL Qadsia AL Suwaiq 2-0
11:00 AL Faisaly Al-Ittihad Syr 1-1
unknownAFC Cup, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:45 AL Telal Safa SC 1-2
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Ullensaker/kisa Lillestrom SK 0-0
unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Arsenal FC AC Milan 3-0
14:45 Benfica Lisbon Zenit ST Petersburg 2-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 CA Penarol Universidad De Chile 1-1
unknownCyprus Women Cup, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Switzerland Northern Ireland 5-0
05:00 Scotland South Africa 2-0
07:00 Netherlands New Zealand 6-4
07:00 Finland South Korea 7-8
08:00 England Italy 1-3
10:30 France Canada 2-0
geFirst League, Zone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Dinamo Batumi Kolkheti Khobi 0-0
06:00 FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi Tchiatura 2-2
06:00 Stu Tbilisi Meskheti Akhaltsikhe 3-1
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Kartalspor Genclerbirligi SK 2-2
06:30 Antalyaspor Besiktas JK 1-4
06:30 Caykur Rizespor Galatasaray SK 0-1
trA2 League, Classification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Akhisar Belediye Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 0-3
06:30 Göztepe A.s. U20 Denizlispor 2-2
06:30 Karsiyaka Bucaspor 2-5
trA2 League, Classification Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Fenerbahce SK Gungoren Belediyespor U20 1-1
06:30 Sakaryaspor Bursaspor 1963 2-1
06:30 Eskisehirspor Kasimpasa 1921 2-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Bb Ankaraspor Boluspor 1965 0-1
06:30 Sivasspor Orduspor 3-0
06:30 Giresunspor U20 Samsunspor 1-3
trA2 League, Classification Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu Gaziantepspor SK 1-1
06:30 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-0
06:30 Mke Ankaragucu Kayserispor 3-0
06:30 Adanaspor Boru Elazigspor 0-0
mySuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Lionsxii Felda Un. 3-1
kzSuper Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Shakhter Karagandy Ordabasy Shymkent 0-1
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Schalke 04 II Bayer Leverkusen II 1-1
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Sf Lotte 2-0
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II VFL Bochum II 1-1
13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Borussia M'gladbach II 1-4
deOberliga Baden Wuerttemberg League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II Ssv Ulm 1846 -
deOberliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FK Pirmasens 1 FC Saarbrucken II 1-1
13:30 Alem. Waldalgesheim Borussia Neunkirchen 1-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Everton FC Liverpool FC 0-0
14:00 West Bromwich Albion Manchester United 1-0
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Norwich City 3-2
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Basingstoke Town Tonbridge Angels 0-2
14:45 Dover Athletic Chelmsford City 2-1
14:45 Farnborough Town Eastbourne Borough 1-0
14:45 Hampton & Richmond Salisbury City -
14:45 Sutton Utd Havant & Waterlooville 2-0
14:45 Welling Utd Weston Super Mare FC 2-0
14:45 Bromley FC Staines Town 1-1
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Gloucester City Droylsden FC 1-3
14:45 Altrincham FC Stalybridge Celtic 2-1
14:45 Blyth Spartans Histon FC 2-1
14:45 Colwyn Bay Bishop's Stortford 4-1
14:45 Eastwood Town Vauxhall Motors 2-4
14:45 Harrogate Town Corby Town 6-2
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:45 Ismaily SC Ghazl El Mahallah -
12:15 AL Ahly Cairo Wadi Degla SC -
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 Aso Chlef Mouloudia Club D'alger 4-2
eeSuper Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 FC Flora Tallinn Narva JK Trans 4-0
huLiga Kupa, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Debreceni Vsc Paksi FC 1-1
bySuper Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Bate Borisov FC Gomel 0-2
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse/agovv 1-1
12:30 Feyenoord/excelsior NEC Nijmegen 0-1
12:30 Jong Ajax FC Groningen/cambuur 5-0
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Sampdoria Genoa FC Empoli 1-0
12:30 FC Modena Padova Calcio 2-1
12:30 Pescara Calcio Juve Stabia 2-0
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Evian Tg FC Olympique Marseille 2-0
frNational League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 US Quevilly Gazelec Ajaccio 0-3
13:00 Rcf Besancon Olympique Nimes 1-1
14:00 Bayonne US Orleans 45 0-2
14:00 FC Rouen Cherbourg AS 3-3
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sco Angers AS Monaco 1-2
13:00 Stade Lavallois Mfc FC Metz 0-0
13:00 Clermont Foot AC Arles Avignon 0-0
13:00 Troyes AC Ea Guingamp 1-1
14:00 Boulogne Sur Mer RC Lens 0-2
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Dumbarton FC Cowdenbeath FC 0-2
14:45 Albion Rovers FC Stenhousemuir FC 1-0
14:45 East Fife FC Brechin City FC 2-2
14:45 Stirling Albion Forfar Athletic 2-2
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Ross County FC Partick Thistle 3-0
14:45 Livingston FC Ayr United 1-2
scotlandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Elgin City Annan Athletic 3-0
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Goytre United Aberdare Town 3-2
14:45 Barry Town FC AFC Porth 2-1
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Bristol City Leicester City 3-2
14:45 Peterborough Utd Millwall FC 0-3
14:45 Derby County Blackpool FC 2-1
14:45 Hull City Leeds Utd 0-0
14:45 Nottingham Forest Doncaster Rovers 1-2
14:45 Middlesbrough FC Barnsley FC 2-0
14:45 Southampton FC Ipswich Town 1-1
14:45 Coventry City Crystal Palace 1-1
15:00 Reading FC Portsmouth FC 1-0
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Charlton Athletic Colchester Utdfc 0-2
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons Yeovil Town 0-1
14:45 Brentford FC Exeter City 2-0
14:45 Sheffield Wednesday Bury FC 4-1
14:45 Tranmere Rovers Notts County 1-1
14:45 Oldham Athletic Scunthorpe Utd 1-2
14:45 Wycombe Wanderers Leyton Orient 4-2
14:45 Huddersfield Town Hartlepool Utd 1-0
14:45 Carlisle Utd Rochdale FC 2-1
14:45 Preston North End Chesterfield FC 0-0
14:45 Walsall FC Sheffield United 3-2
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Swindon Town Dagenham & Redbridge 4-0
14:45 Gillingham FC Barnet FC 3-1
14:45 Bradford City Accrington Stanley 1-1
14:45 Rotherham Utd Crewe Alexandra FC 1-1
14:45 Northampton Town Bristol Rovers 3-2
14:45 Shrewsbury Town Oxford Utd 2-2
14:45 Macclesfield Town Hereford Utd 2-2
14:45 Torquay Utd Aldershot Town 1-0
14:45 AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle 1-2
14:45 Morecambe FC Cheltenham Town 3-1
14:45 Port Vale FC Burton Albion 3-0
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Alfreton Town FC Stockport County 6-1
14:45 Newport County Braintree Town 3-4
14:45 Barrow FC Bath City 0-1
14:45 Cambridge Utd FC Mansfield Town 1-2
14:45 Fleetwood Town Grimsby Town 2-1
14:45 York City Tamworth FC 0-0
14:45 Gateshead FC Hayes & Yeading Utd 2-0
englandFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Birmingham City Chelsea FC 0-2
smCoppa Titano League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 FC Fiorentino SP Tre Fiori 2-0
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins Arizona Coyotes 2-1
20:00 Winnipeg Jets Buffalo Sabres 3-1
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Edmonton Oilers 4-2
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Abbotsford Heat Iowa Wild 6-7
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod HC Dinamo Riga 4-3
10:00 Ska St. Petersburg Cska Moscow 5-0
10:30 Atlant Moscow Severstal Cherepovec 3-1
fiSm-Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Blues Espoo Tappara Tampere 4-3 AP
11:30 Hifk Helsinki Jyp Jyvaskyla 2-1
11:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Kalpa Hockey 2-8
11:30 Ilves Tampere Jokerit Helsinki 4-5 AET
11:30 Pelicans Lahti Assat Pori 5-2
11:30 Saipa Lappeenranta Karpat Oulu 3-2 AP
11:30 Tps Turku Lukko Rauma 4-3
cz1St Liga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Hradec Kralove 5-3
11:30 HC Chomutov HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 11-2
12:00 HC Olomouc HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 1-4
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:40 Psg Zlin HC Ocelari Trinec 4-2
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Rosenborg Ihk Stavanger Oilers 2-6
12:30 Stjernen Hockey Lorenskog IK 1-4
12:30 Storhamar Dragons Valerenga IF 4-3
13:00 Sparta Lillehammer IK 3-4 AET
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Luleaa Hockey Vaxjo Lakers 4-1
13:00 Modo Hockey Linkopings HC 5-4 AP
13:00 Timraa IK Brynas IF 4-5
13:00 AIK Stockholm Skellefteaa AIK 2-3 AP
13:00 HV 71 Djurgaardens IF 2-1
13:00 Frolunda HC Farjestads BK 2-3
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vannas HC Kalix Uhc 3-6
seHockey Allsvenskan, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vik Vasteraas IK Oskarshamn 2-3
13:00 Rogle BK Malmo IF 1-3
atInter-National-League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Atse Graz Ec S.feldkirch 3-1
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Khl Zagreb Kac Klagenfurt 0-4
13:15 Black Wings Linz Ljubljana 4-2
deDel League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Hannover Scorpions Straubing Tigers 3-2
deDeb-Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SC Bietigheim/bissingen Landshut Cannibals 6-3
deDel 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Dresdner Eislowen Esv Kaufbeuren 2-3 AET
frLigue Magnus Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 HC Briancon Asg Angers 5-2
14:00 Cph Dijon Grenoble Mh 38 3-0
14:00 Rouen He HC Amiens Somme 4-5
14:30 Chamonix HC Gap HC 2-3
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Ev Zug Ehc Biel 5-4 AET
13:45 Fribourg Gotteron HC Lugano 2-4
13:45 Kloten Flyers SC Bern 3-0
14:15 HC Davos Zurich Lions 1-2
chNla Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Scl Tigers Langenau HC Ambri Piotta 4-3 AET
13:45 Geneva Servette Rapperswil Jona Lakers 4-3
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Ehc Visp Lausanne HC 0-4
14:00 HC La Chaux-De-Fonds SC Langenthal 2-3 AET
itElite A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Asiago HC Pustertal 1-4
14:30 HC Alleghe Sg Pontebba 5-4
14:30 HC Valpellice Sg Cortina 3-4
14:30 Shc Fassa HC Bozen 0-2
itSerie A1 Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Vipiteno Ritten Sport 3-4
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Toronto Raptors Orlando Magic 88-92
19:00 Washington Wizards Golden State Warriors 100-120
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Utah Jazz 100-109
20:00 Chicago Bulls Indiana Pacers 92-72
20:00 Milwaukee Bucks Philadelphia 76Ers 97-93
20:00 Oklahoma City Thunder Dallas Mavericks 95-91
20:00 Minnesota Timberwolves Los Angeles Clippers 95-94
21:00 Denver Nuggets Sacramento Kings 119-116 AET
22:00 Portland Trail Blazers New Orleans Pelicans 86-74
ruPbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:10 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Bc Khimki Moscow 73-91
trTbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Erdemirspor Besiktas Integral Forex 64-81
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kataja Joensuu Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki 91-56
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kk Siroki Wwin U. Olimpija Ljubljana 64-71
12:00 Bc Radnicki Kragujevac Helios Domzale 72-77
14:00 Kk Cibona Kk Cedevita Zagreb 102-106 AET
unknownBaltic Basketball League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kk Kaunas Bc Siauliai 76-83
12:00 BK Ventspils Pieno Zvaigzdes 87-89
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tu/rock Korvpalliklubi Parnu 122-72
czNbl, Group A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Usk Praha BK Jip Pardubice 66-81
czNbl, Group A2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Astrum Levice Usti Nad Labem 62-71
hrA1 League, Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kk Zabok Kk Slavonski Brod 65-57
13:00 Kk Dubrovnik Kk Zadar 56-103
13:00 Kk Split Co Kk Jolly Jbs 103-94
seLigan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:04 Sodertelje Kings Sundsvall Dragons 91-80
13:04 Uppsala Basket 08 Stockholm Hr 86-76
13:04 Solna Vikings Jamtland Basket 83-93
13:04 Orebro Basket Boraas Basket 82-88
13:04 Norrkoping Dolphins Lf Basket 102-94
deBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Eisbaren Bremerhaven 96-76
esSpagnola Acb League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 La Bruixa Dor Rio Natura Monbus 86-77
14:30 Lucentum Alicante Valencia Basket 65-70
Expand/Collapse

Handball

seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Ystads IF IF Guif 33-28
13:00 HK Drott IK Savehof 27-31
13:00 IFK Kristianstad Hammarby HB 32-28
13:00 HK Aranas Alingsaas HK 27-27
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Tus N-Lubbecke Fuchse Berlin 24-31
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sandvikens AIK/BK Edsbyns IF 6-4
13:15 Villa-Lidkoping BK IFK Kungalv 11-5