Expand/Collapse

Football

brPernambucano, Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Petrolina PE Santa Cruz PE 2-1
18:00 Salgueiro PE Porto PE 2-0
18:00 Serra Talhada Araripina PE 2-0
19:10 Belo Jardim Nautico PE 2-0
brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 Itapipoca CE Trairiense 0-1
18:20 Guarany CE Horizonte CE 2-4
18:20 Crato CE Guarani De Juazeiro CE 1-0
19:00 Fortaleza CE Crateus 4-0
brMineiro, Modulo I League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Nacional Nova America Mineiro MG 2-5
brGoiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Vila Nova GO Goianesia GO 1-1
brBaiano, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Atletico Ba Vitoria Ba 0-0
17:30 Ec Bahia Ba Fluminense De Feira Ba 4-0
17:30 Juazeirense Bahia De Feira Ba 1-0
17:30 Itabuna Ba Juazeiro Ba 0-1
17:30 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba Feirense Ba 1-0
brCatarinense, Divisao Principal League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Hermann Aichinger SC Chapecoense SC 2-2
19:00 Metropolitano SC Criciuma SC 1-2
19:00 Joinville SC Avai SC 3-0
19:00 Figueirense FC Brusque SC 4-0
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Portuguesa SP Corinthians SP 0-2
19:00 Bragantino SP Sao Paulo SP 3-3
16:30 Palmeiras SP Oeste SP 1-1
brParanaense, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Cianorte PR Londrina PR 2-0
brCarioca, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Flamengo RJ 2-1
brGaucho, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Internacional Rs Gremio Rs 1-2
16:00 Novo Hamburgo Rs Lajeadense Rs 1-0
brCarioca, Placement Matches League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Resende RJ Friburguense RJ 0-1
16:30 Boavista RJ Nova Iguacu RJ 1-3
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Paraguay Guatemala 2-1
10:30 Jordan Iran 2-2
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Velez Sarsfield Guadalajara Chivas 3-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Moss FK FC Spartak Nalchik -
08:00 FC Universitatea Cluj Chernomorets Odessa 2-0
09:00 SK Brann Lillestrom SK 5-1
11:00 FK Red Star Belgrade Kryvbas K Rog 5-4
11:00 Partizan Belgrade FC Dinamo Moscow 2-2
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Athletic Bilbao FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0
13:00 Valencia CF Stoke City 1-0
13:00 FC Twente Enschede Steaua Bucuresti 1-0
13:00 Standard Liege Wisla Krakow Sa 0-0
13:00 Paok FC Udinese Calcio 0-3
13:00 Psv Eindhoven Trabzonspor 4-1
13:00 Club Brugge Hannover 96 0-1
15:05 Manchester Utd Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
15:05 Metalist Kharkiv Rb Salzburg 4-1
15:05 Olympiacos FC FC Rubin Kazan 1-0
15:05 Rsc Anderlecht Az Alkmaar 0-1
15:05 Atletico Madrid Lazio Roma 1-0
15:05 FC Schalke 04 FC Viktoria Plzen 3-1 AET
15:05 Besiktas Istanbul Sporting Braga 0-1
15:05 Sporting Lisbon Legia Warsaw 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Olimpia Asuncion Atletico Lanus 2-1
unknownU17 Int. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Italy Germany 0-5
06:30 Turkey Ukraine 4-2
07:00 Bulgaria Spain 0-0
08:00 Albania Slovenia 1-1
09:30 Switzerland Denmark 0-1
unknownU18 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Turkey Belgium 2-2
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Persiwa Wamena Persib Bandung 3-0
trA2 League, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Gungoren Belediyespor U20 Sakaryaspor 0-0
trA2 League, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Orduspor Giresunspor U20 4-2
trA2 League, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Gaziantepspor SK Mke Ankaragucu 3-2
06:30 Konyaspor Mersin Idman Yurdu 0-0
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Dajti Kamza Kf Tirana 1-2
08:00 Ks Kastrioti Kruje Bylis Ballsh 4-2
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Kf Laci Flamurtari Vlore 0-0
08:00 Kf Vllaznia Skenderbeu Korce 0-0
cyCyprus Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AEL Limassol FC Apoel Nicosia FC 0-0
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Feyenoord/excelsior FC Utrecht 4-3
12:30 SC Heerenveen FC Groningen 3-1
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Derby County Leicester City 0-1
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Ottawa Senators Washington Capitals 5-2
20:00 St. Louis Blues Boston Bruins 2-4
21:00 Colorado Avalanche Los Angeles Kings 4-1
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Grand Rapids Griffins Hamilton Bulldogs 4-2
19:05 Rochester Americans Hershey Bears 5-2
20:00 Oklahoma City Barons Texas Stars 5-1
fiSm-Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Blues Espoo 0-3
11:30 Kalpa Hockey Tps Turku 0-3
11:30 Pelicans Lahti Saipa Lappeenranta 10-3
11:30 Tappara Tampere Ilves Tampere 5-3
11:30 Assat Pori Karpat Oulu 2-3
fiMestis Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 K-Vantaa Jukurit Mikkeli 1-4
11:30 Kajaanin Hokki Kookoo Kouvola 3-2
11:30 Tuto Hockey Vaasan Sport 1-4
11:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Jokipojat Joensuu 1-2
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Rosenborg Ihk Manglerud/star 6-2
12:30 Stavanger Oilers Lillehammer IK 2-0
13:00 Frisk/asker Storhamar Dragons 4-6
13:00 Sparta Stjernen Hockey 3-4
cz1St Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Olomouc HC Hradec Kralove 4-1
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Modo Hockey Skellefteaa AIK 3-4
13:00 Timraa IK Linkopings HC 5-4 AET
13:00 Brynas IF HV 71 1-3
13:00 Djurgaardens IF Vaxjo Lakers 2-1
13:00 Farjestads BK AIK Stockholm 3-1
seDivision 1, Qualification Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Nybro IF Olofström 3-5
13:00 Bodens HF IF Bjorkloven 1-4
13:00 Ånge IK Ostersunds IK 3-2
13:00 Enköpings SK HK Akers IF 5-3
13:00 Huddinge IK Hudiksvalls HC 1-4
13:00 Tranås Aif Kallinge/ronneby IF 1-4
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Khl Zagreb HC Znojmo 5-0
13:15 Black Wings Linz Vienna Capitals 3-0
13:15 Sapa Fehervar Ljubljana 8-1
13:15 Rb Salzburg Kac Klagenfurt 4-2
dkSuperisligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks 5-1
13:30 Herning Blue Fox Esbjerg Energy 4-1
13:30 Rodovre Mighty Bulls Aalborg Pirates 3-0
itSerie A1 Classification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Sg Pontebba HC Pustertal 3-5
14:30 Sg Cortina HC Bozen 3-4
itSerie A1 Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Valpellice Vipiteno 4-3
14:30 Shc Fassa HC Alleghe 3-2
14:30 Ritten Sport HC Asiago 2-3
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

tr1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara Tokat Belediye -
atAvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Uvc Graz Hypo No Amstetten -
atWvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Uvc Graz Sg Svs Sokol -
unknownChampions League Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Vakifbank Istanbul Racing Club De Cannes 3-0
14:30 Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese Volley Bergamo 3-1
unknownCev Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Yamamay Busto Arsizio Schweriner SC 3-2
seElitserien Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Gislaveds Vbk Engelholms Vs -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

hrPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Emc Split Gorica 26-28
chMnla League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 K. Schaffhausen Wacker Thun 31-25
14:15 TV Endingen HC Kriens 20-27
14:15 Rtv 1879 Basel Bsv Bern Muri 23-30
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownPro 12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:35 Scarlets Benetton Treviso 34-20