Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Pittsburgh Penguins 4-3  AET
20:00 Dallas Stars Anaheim Ducks 4-2  Ended
21:30 Chicago Blackhawks St. Louis Blues 4-3  AET
unknownWorld Championships, Div I, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:30 Slovenia Ukraine 4-3  3rd period
03:00 Hungary Austria -
06:30 Japan South Korea -
unknownWorld Championships, Div I, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Poland Croatia -
09:30 Netherlands Great Britain -
13:00 Romania Lithuania -
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Lev Praha M. Magnitogorsk -
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Bucharest, Romania, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Knowle J / Pospisil V
Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M
05:00 Murray J / Peers J
Bracciali D / Seppi A
06:20 Istomin D / Rosol L
Butorac E / Klaasen R
unknownAtp - Bucharest, Romania League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Rosol, Lukas
Simon, Gilles
04:00 Ungur, Adrian
Istomin, Denis
05:20 Haase, Robin
Youzhny, Mikhail
07:00 Monfils, Gael
Berankis, Richard
08:20 Copil, Marius
Mathieu, Paul-Henri
unknownAtp - Barcelona, Spain, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Gabashvili T / Kukushkin M
Fognini F / Melzer J
04:00 Nestor D / Zimonjic N
Bopanna R / Qureshi A
08:00 Devvarman S / Pavic A
Huta Galung J / Robert S
09:20 Dodig I / Melo M
Kubot L / Lindstedt R
unknownAtp - Barcelona, Spain League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Golubev, Andrey
Nishikori, Kei
06:00 Cervantes, Inigo
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
07:20 Montanes, Albert
Gulbis, Ernests
08:30 Verdasco, Fernando
Almagro, Nicholas
08:40 Kohlschreiber, Philipp
Melzer, Jurgen
09:50 Robredo, Tommy
Cilic, Marin
10:00 Giraldo, Santiago
Thiem, Dominic
13:00 Nadal, Rafael
Dodig, Ivan
unknownWta - Marrakech, Morocco League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Meusburger, Yvonne
Cabeza-Candela, Estrella
08:00 Oprandi, Romina
Garcia Vidagany, Beatriz
09:15 Arrubarrena-Vecino, Lara
Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa
12:30 Hercog, Polona
Van Uytvanck, Alison
unknownWta - Stuttgart, Germany, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Huber L / Husarova J
Lottner A / Zaja A
10:15 Errani S / Vinci R
Mircic T / Thorpe L
11:30 Marcinkevica D / Sasnovich A
Jankovic J / Kleybanova A
14:45 Barrois K / Beck A
Black C / Mirza S
unknownWta - Stuttgart, Germany League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Radwanska, Agnieszka
Vinci, Roberta
07:45 Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Sharapova, Maria
09:00 Ivanovic, Ana
Goerges, Julia
09:00 Jankovic, Jelena
Pennetta, Flavia
12:30 Kerber, Angelique
Suarez-Navarro, Carla
13:30 Kuznetsova, Svetlana
Halep, Simona
unknownWta - Marrakech, Morocco, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:20 Glushko J / Peer S
Klemenschits S / Klepac A
10:00 Muguruza G / Oprandi R
Buryachok I / Solovieva V
13:45 Piter K / Zanevska M
Foretz Gacon S / Hrdinova E
unknownChallenge - Santos, Brazil League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Londera, Juan Ignacio
Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian
11:00 Coppejans, Kimmer
Michon, Axel
12:20 Odesnik, Wayne
Eriksson, Markus
12:30 De Bakker, Thiemo
Sorensen, Louk
13:40 Gomez, Emilio
Elias, Gastao
unknownChallenge - Vercelli, Italy League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Peliwo, Filip
Eysseric, Jonathan
05:00 Brown, Dustin
Cecchinato, Marco
05:00 Goffin, David
Travaglia, Stefano
06:20 Delic, Mate
Hajek, Jan
06:20 Reissig, Nico
Starace, Potito
07:40 Guez, David
Edmund, Kyle
07:40 Arnaboldi, Andrea
Ignatik, Uladzimir
10:00 Cuevas, Pablo
Bolelli, Simone
unknownChallenge - Savannah, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:10 Kosakowski, Daniel33  Ended
Bogomolov Jr, Alex 66
11:00 King, Evan
Kuznetsov, Alex
12:20 Polansky, Peter
Marchenko, Ilia
16:00 Nishioka, Yoshihito
Kyrgios, Nick
unknownChallenge - Savannah, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Rice D / Thornley S658  Ended
Jenkins J / Young D 4710
13:00 Draganja M / Kontinen H
Jenkins J / Young D
13:40 Marx P / Mertinak M
Bagnis F / Bogomolov Jr A
unknownChallenge - Shenzhen, China League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:00 Lu, Yen-Hsun67  Ended
Myneni, Saketh 25
23:00 Puetz, Tim40  Ended
Ito, Tatsuma 66
00:40 Mektic, Nikola40  2nd set
Lacko, Lukas 61
00:40 Weintraub, Amir61  2nd set
Reid, Matt 71
unknownChallenge - Vercelli, Italy, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Cecchinato M / Giannessi A
Jastraunig L / Rath M
09:00 Donati M / Napolitano S
Hajek J / Martin A
09:20 Motti A / Starace P
Rondoni P / Travaglia S
unknownChallenge - Shenzhen, China, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:30 Baluda V / Kravchuk K
Sugita Y / Udomchoke D
01:30 Meffert D / Puetz T
Myneni S / Peng H-Y
02:50 Delgado J / Muller G
Bolt A / Whittington A
02:50 Groth S / Guccione C
Soeda G / Uchiyama Y
unknownChallenge - Santos, Brazil, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Duran G / Olivo R6  Suspended
Hidalgo G A / Londero J I 3
16:20 Pella G / Schwartzman D S
Gonzalez M / Molteni A
16:30 Behar A / Souto D
De Bakker T / Demoliner M
18:00 Sa A / Souza J
Ghem A / Saretta F
Expand/Collapse

Football

usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Ny Red Bulls Houston Dynamo 4-0  Ended
unknownCopa Libertadores League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Nacional FC Velez Sarsfield 1-0  Ended
21:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Mineiro MG 1-0  Ended
21:00 CA San Lorenzo Gremio Rs 1-0  Ended
23:10 Santos Laguna Atletico Lanus 0-2  Ended
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Deportivo Toluca Cruz Azul 1-1  Ended
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:05 Sevilla FC Valencia CF -
15:05 Benfica Lisbon Juventus Turin -
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 America RN Boavista RJ 2-0  Ended
19:30 Brasiliense DF Princesa Dos Solimoes Am 4-2  Ended
21:00 CRB AL Sao Paulo SP 2-1  Ended
21:00 Tupi MG Fluminense RJ 0-3  Ended
14:15 Santa Rita AL Potiguar RN -
coTorneo Postobon I League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Valledupar FC America De Cali 2-1  Ended
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CD Belen Siglo Xxi Uruguay De Coronado 2-2  Ended
22:00 FC Puntarenas Limon FC 1-1  Ended
22:00 CS Herediano AD Carmelita 3-1  Ended
22:00 Santos De Guapiles Universidad De Costa Rica 0-3  Ended
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense Perez Zeledon 1-1  Ended
22:00 CS Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa 1-0  Ended
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:30 CSD Xelaju Mc Deportivo Iztapa 2-0  Ended
noNm Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Kirkenes Tromsdalen -
12:00 Strindheim Il Nardo -
12:00 Krakeroy Moss FK -
12:00 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg -
12:00 Drobak/frogn Pors Grenland -
12:00 Nordstrand Valerenga IF -
12:00 Kfum Oslo Notodden FK -
12:00 Lyn FK Skeid Fotball -
12:00 Hasle/loren Baerum SK -
12:00 Oslojuvelene Fredrikstad FK -
12:00 Frigg Oslo FK Sandefjord Fotball -
12:00 Asker Kvik-Halden -
12:00 Lommedalens Il Mjondalen -
12:00 Lorenskog IF Birkebeineren -
12:00 Fet Lillestrom SK -
12:00 Holand Ullensaker/kisa -
12:00 Hauerseter Strommen IF -
12:00 Grue Kongsvinger Il -
12:00 Ottestad Il Ham-Kam -
12:00 Brumunddal Nybergsund Il-Trysil -
12:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn Eidsvold Turn -
12:00 Raufoss Il Holmen -
12:00 Valdres FK Follo -
12:00 Jevnaker Stabaek Fotball -
12:00 Modum FK Honefoss BK -
12:00 Drammen FK Stromsgodset -
12:00 Orn-Horten Kjelsaas -
12:00 Fram Larvik Larvik Turn -
12:00 Kjapp Odds BK -
12:00 Jerv FK Flekkeroy -
12:00 Hollen IK Start -
12:00 Lyngdal Egersund IK -
12:00 Klepp Bryne FK -
12:00 Brodd Viking FK -
12:00 Sola Sandnes Ulf -
12:00 Aakra Haugesund FK -
12:00 Os Vard Haugesund -
12:00 Bjarg Aasane Fotball -
12:00 Varegg SK Brann -
12:00 Lyngbo Nest-Sotra -
12:00 Vadmyra FK Fyllingsdalen -
12:00 Fana Stord -
12:00 Floro Forde -
12:00 Aardal FK Sogndal Il -
12:00 Larsnes/gursken Hodd -
12:00 Bergsoy Aalesunds FK -
12:00 Brattvaag Kristiansund BK -
12:00 Surnadal Molde FK -
12:00 Tynset Elverum -
12:00 Orkla Rosenborg BK -
12:00 Kolstad Rodde FK -
12:00 Verdal Byaasen Toppfotball -
12:00 Mo Il Sandnessjoen -
12:00 Tverlandet Bodo/glimt -
12:00 Harstad Medkila -
12:00 Mjolner FK Tromso Il -
12:00 Senja FK Finnsnes Il -
12:00 Floya Ranheim Il -
12:00 Bossekop Alta IF -
12:00 Grorud Il Lokomotiv Oslo -
trA2 League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Caykur Rizespor Boluspor 1965 -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Illichivec Mariupol Vorskla Poltava -
10:00 Goverla-Uzhgorod Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk -
12:30 Chernomorets Odessa FC Dynamo Kiev -
12:30 Volyn Lutsk Metalist Kharkiv -
egPremier League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 AL Ragaa El-Entag El-Harby -
ghPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Bechem United Aduana Stars -  Postponed
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Young Lions Warriors FC -
08:45 Harimau Muda B Hougang United FC -
mtPremier Division, Relegation Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Floriana FC Rabat Ajax -
14:15 Qormi FC Tarxien Rainbows FC -
mtPremier Division, Championship Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Hibernians FC Sliema Wanderers FC -
13:00 Mosta FC Balzan Youths -
idIndonesia Super League, East League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persiba Balikpapan Persela Lamongan -
idIndonesia Super League, West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Barito Putera Persijap Jepara -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

itSerie A1, Qualification Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Cmc Ravenna Casa Modena -
14:30 Altotevere Citta Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo -
itSerie A1, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Lube Banca Marche Macerata Sir Safety Perugia -
grA1, Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Niki Eginiou Aris Marmouris -
13:00 Panathinaikos Panachaiki Ge -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HK Malmo Alingsaas HK -
seQualification To Elitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 H 43 Lund Skaanela IF -
13:00 Onnereds HK Ystads IF -
13:15 Ov Helsingborg Vasterasirsta HF -
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

unknownUefa Futsal Cup, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Kairat Almaty Mfk Dinamo Moscow -
12:00 Araz Naxcivan FC Barcelona -