Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

unknownWorld Championships U18 Division I, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Norway Italy -
10:00 Kazakhstan Belarus -
13:30 Latvia France -
unknownWorld Championships U18 Division I, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Slovenia Ukraine -
10:30 Hungary Poland -
14:00 Japan Austria -
cz1.liga, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Most HC Berounsti Medvedi -
12:07 SC Kolin HC Banik Sokolov -
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Monte-Carlo, Monaco, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Llodra M / Mahut N
Mirnyi M / Youzhny M
04:00 Cabal J S / Farah R
Benneteau J / Roger-Vasselin E
04:00 Bolelli S / Fognini F
Peya A / Soares B
04:00 Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M
Nestor D / Zimonjic N
08:00 Rojer J-J / Tecau H
Arneodo R / Balleret B
08:00 Kubot L / Lindstedt R
Bopanna R / Qureshi A
09:20 Chardy J / Simon G
Dodig I / Melo M
10:00 Bryan B / Bryan M
Stepanek R / Rosol L
unknownAtp - Monte-Carlo, Monaco League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Bautista-Agut, Roberto
Fognini, Fabio
04:30 Llodra, Michael
Rosol, Lukas
04:30 Lu, Yen-Hsun
Raonic, Milos
05:50 Stepanek, Radek
Federer, Roger
05:50 Andujar, Pablo
Seppi, Andreas
05:50 Robredo, Tommy
Benneteau, Julien
07:10 Nadal, Rafael
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
07:10 Dimitrov, Grigor
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert
07:10 Mahut, Nicolas
Almagro, Nicholas
08:30 Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo
Dolgopolov Jr., Oleksandr
08:30 Wawrinka, Stanislas
Cilic, Marin
08:30 Monfils, Gael
Carreno-Busta, Pablo
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
Diyas, Zarina
03:00 Kichenok, Lyudmyla
Linette, Magda
04:00 Cibulkova, Dominika
Ozgen, Pemra
06:00 Kovinic, Danka
Mayr, Patricia
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:30 Gajdosova J / Hsieh S-W64  Suspended
Chuang C-J / Fujiwara R 34
02:30 Chan C W / Xu Y F63  Suspended
Sema E / Sema Y 32
05:00 Amanmuradova A / Date Krumm K
Hozumi E / Miyamura M
05:00 Pliskova Ka / Pliskova Kr
Kichenok L / Savchuk O
06:15 Boey A / Yang Z
Daniilidou E / Linette M
07:15 Babos T / Chan H-C
Krunic A / Vrljic A
unknownChallenge - Santiago, Chile League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Sorensen, Louk
Novak, Dennis
09:00 Kudla, Denis
Podlipnik, Hans
09:00 Cachin, Pedro
Schwank, Eduardo
11:00 Collarini, Andrea
De Bakker, Thiemo
12:30 Capdeville, Paul
Duckworth, James
13:00 Quinzi, Gianluigi
Arguello, Facundo
13:00 Coria, Federico
Hernandez, Jose
unknownChallenge - Sarasota, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Bangoura S / Mirzadeh V
Chappidi S / Link J
06:00 Marx P / Mertinak M
Bagnis F / Melzer G
11:00 Jenkins J / Styslinger M
Junaid R / Shamasdin A
11:00 Kerr J / Kuznetsov A
Draganja M / Kontinen H
13:20 Bemelmans R / Russell M
Cerretani J / Siljestrom A
14:40 Kretschmer G / Satschko A
Arnaboldi A / Bogomolov Jr A
16:00 Monroe N / Young D
Skupski K / Skupski N
17:20 Lipsky S / Venus M
Ramirez Hidalgo R / Skugor F
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:40 Langer N / Torebko P269  Ended
Hank T / Sanchez M 6311
20:40 Arevalo-Gonzalez M / Barrientos N66  Ended
Gallardo-Valles M / Nunez Aguilera A 23
06:00 Arevalo-Gonzalez M / Barrientos N
King E / Kutrovsky D
16:30 Endara I / King D
King K / Spir J-C
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Reyes-Varela, Miguel Angel33  Ended
King, Kevin 66
20:30 Falla, Alejandro26  Ended
Gomez, Lucas 67
13:00 Endara, Ivan
Estrella Burgos, Victor
13:00 Menendez, Adrian
King, Kevin
13:00 Di Mauro, Alessio
Martinez, Luis David
14:20 Ramirez, Cesar
Barrientos, Nicolas
14:20 Velotti, Augustin
Hank, Tigre
14:20 Langer, Nils
Munoz-De La Nava, Daniel
16:30 Torebko, Peter
Lorenzi, Paolo
unknownChallenge - Sarasota, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Bogomolov Jr, Alex76  Ended
Mina, Gianni 53
06:00 Bogomolov Jr, Alex
Krajinovic, Filip
06:00 Mcgee, James
Kosakowski, Daniel
10:00 Dustov, Farrukh
Polansky, Peter
10:00 Ward, James
Veic, Antonio
12:00 Arnaboldi, Andrea
Melzer, Gerald
12:30 Zverev, Mischa
Young, Donald
13:50 Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben
Kyrgios, Nick
unknownChallenge - Sao Paulo 2, Brazil League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Rola, Blaz
Pereira, Jose
09:00 Brizzi, Alberto
Machado, Rui
09:00 Souto, David
Pella, Guido
09:00 Romboli, Fernando
Duran, Guillermo
10:20 Alund, Martin
Gonzalez, Maximo
10:20 Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian
Saretta, Flavio
10:20 Sabry, Sherif
Souza, Joao
11:40 Monteiro, Thiago Moura
Sant'anna, Bruno
11:40 Dutra Silva, Rogerio
Ghem, Andre
11:40 Elias, Gastao
Wang, Tak Khunn
11:40 Ciric, Nikola
Zeballos, Horacio
unknownChallenge - Santiago, Chile, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Andreozzi G / Collarini A
Garin C / Jarry N
11:00 Bourgue M / Pouille L
Dellien H / Olivo R
12:20 Lapentti G / Odesnik W
Aguilar J / Podlipnik-Castillo H
unknownChallenge - Sao Paulo 2, Brazil, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Pella G / Schwartzman D S
Gil F / Michon A
14:00 Brizzi A / Safwat M
Gonzalez M / Molteni A
15:00 Hocevar R / Machado R
Beretta D / Londero J I
17:00 Demoliner M / Elias G
Sakamoto P / Sorgi J P
Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownAFC Champions League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Bunyodkor AL Fateh SC -
09:00 Foolad Khuzestan FC El Jaish SC -
unknownAFC Champions League, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Central Coast Mariners FC FC Seoul -
07:30 Beijing Guoan FC Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Cruz Azul Deportivo Toluca 0-0  Ended
unknownAFC Champions League, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Pohang Steelers FC -
07:00 Buriram United FC Shandong Luneng Taishan FC -
unknownAFC Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:55 AL Rayyan SC AL Jazira Club -
13:35 AL Shabab Ksa Esteghlal Tehran -
unknownU20 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Uruguay Chile 3-0  Ended
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Everton FC Crystal Palace -
14:45 Manchester City Sunderland AFC -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Sportiva Salernitana AC Monza Brianz -
esCopa Del Rey League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 FC Barcelona Real Madrid -
frCoupe De France League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Ea Guingamp AS Monaco -
deDfb Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Bayern Munich 1 FC Kaiserslautern -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:15 Vfb Oldenburg Bv Cloppenburg -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Kaiserslautern II SV Waldhof Mannheim -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Atletico De Rafaela CA Rosario Central -
16:10 Estudiantes De La Plata River Plate -
16:10 Newell's Old Boys Colon De Santa Fe -
atOfb Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Wolfsberger AC Rb Salzburg -
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Austria Klagenfurt Sturm Graz (A) -
bePro League, Championship Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Club Brugge Krc Genk -
baCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Sarajevo -
13:00 NK Siroki Brijeg NK Celik Zenica -
bgBulgarian Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:15 Botev Plovdiv Lokomotive Sofia -
11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
clPrimera B, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 San Marcos De Arica Deportes Copiapo 3-0  Ended
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense AD Carmelita 1-0  Ended
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Hajduk Split -
13:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Istra 1961 -
13:00 Rnk Split NK Dinamo Zagreb -
czCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:45 FK Baumit Jablonec Sparta Prague -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Viborg FF Aalborg BK -
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Honka Kuopio PS -
10:00 FC Inter Turku Mypa Myllykoski -
11:30 FC Hameenlinna IFK Mariehamn -
11:30 Jjk Jyvaskyla Tps Turku -
11:30 Vaasa PS FC Lahti -
12:00 Hjk Helsinki Rovaniemi Palloseura -
grGreece Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Panathinaikos Athen Ofi Crete FC -
13:00 Paok FC Olympiacos FC -
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Malacateco -
17:00 CD Heredia Coatepeque -
17:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Comunicaciones -
huMagyar Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Mtk Budapest FC Ujpest FC -
ilState Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Netanya -
13:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Beer Sheva -
jpJ. League Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers -
06:00 Vissel Kobe FC Tokyo -
06:00 Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka -
jpJ. League Cup, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Omiya Ardija Kashiwa Reysol -
06:00 Niigata Albirex Ventforet Kofu -
06:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Tokushima Vortis -
lvVirsliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FK Ventspils FC Jurmala -
10:00 Bfc Daugavpils FK Daugava Riga -
12:00 FK Liepaja FK Jelgava -
mkMacedonia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bregalnica Stip FK Rabotnicki Skopje -
10:00 FK Metalurg Skopje FK Teteks Tetovo -
no2Nd Division, Avd 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Valerenga IF 2 Kvik-Halden -
plPuchar Polski League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Arka Gdynia 1929 Kghm Zaglebie Lubin -
ptTaca De Portugal League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Benfica Lisbon FC Porto -
16:15 Rio Ave FC Sporting Braga -
roRomania Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 AFC Astra Giurgiu FC Petrolul Ploiesti -
ruRussian Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Cska Moscow FC Krasnodar -
siPrvaliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 NK Triglav NK Krka -
13:00 NK Domzale NK Maribor -
13:30 NK Zavrc NK Olimpija Ljubljana -
14:00 ND Gorica NK Celje -
14:05 NK Rudar Velenje FC Luka Koper -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Free State Stars FC Pretoria University FC -
13:30 Bidvest Wits FC Moroka Swallows FC -
13:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC -
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mpumalanga Black Aces FC -
13:30 Polokwane City Kaizer Chiefs -
13:30 Platinium Stars FC Amazulu FC -
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Orebro SK Malmo FF -
13:00 IFK Norrkoping Mjallby Aif -
13:00 BK Hacken Halmstads BK -
13:05 Djurgardens IF AIK Stockholm -
seDamallsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 FC Rosengard Vittsjo Gik -
chSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich FC Thun -
13:45 FC Aarau FC Luzern -
14:30 FC Basel FC Zurich -
trTurkiye Kupasi League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bursaspor Galatasaray Istanbul -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya Goverla-Uzhgorod -
09:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa -
11:00 Karpaty Lviv FC Illichivec Mariupol -
13:00 FC Dynamo Kiev FC Shakhtar Donetsk -
idIndonesia Super League, West League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persik Kediri Semen Padang -
08:00 Persijap Jepara Persija Jakarta -
ghPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Inter Allies FC All Stars -
11:00 Heart Of Lions Aduana Stars -
11:00 Liberty Professionals Ebusua Dwarfs -
11:00 Ashanti Gold FC Medeama SC -
11:00 King Faisal FC Amidaus Professionals -
11:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Asante Kotoko -
11:00 Bechem United New Edubiase FC -
11:00 Berekum Chelsea Hearts Of Oak -
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Albirex Niigata FC Warriors FC -
07:30 Hougang United FC Brunei Dpmm FC -
egPremier League, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Bani Sweif Petrojet FC -
pyPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 CA 3 De Febrero Nacional FC -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

itSerie A1, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Sir Safety Perugia Copra Piacenza -
grA1, Placement Matches League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Pamvohaikos Paok Thessaloniki -
grA1, Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Panathinaikos Niki Eginiou -
13:00 Aris Marmouris Panachaiki Ge -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sg Flensburg-Handewitt HSG Wetzlar -
14:15 Rhein-Neckar Lowen THW Kiel -
14:15 TSV Hannover Burgdorf Bergischer HC -
noPostenligaen, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Bodo Bsk/nif -
13:00 Oif Arendal Elverum Handball -
noPostenligaen, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Stord Til Fyllingen Haandball -
13:00 Il Runar Haslum HK -
seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Hammarby HB IFK Kristianstad -
13:00 HK Malmo Alingsaas HK -
13:16 Redbergslids IK IF Guif -
seQualification To Elitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 H 43 Lund Vasterasirsta HF -
13:00 Onnereds HK Ov Helsingborg -