Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Quimper, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Authom, Maxime76  Ended
Zopp, Jurgen 63
05:00 Dustov, Farrukh
Setkic, Aldin
05:00 Broady, Liam
Kapas, Andriej
08:00 Marchenko, Illya
Boltz, Sebastien
09:20 Couacaud, Enzo
Brands, Daniel
12:30 Kovalik, Jozef
De Schepper, Kenny
14:00 Arnaboldi, Andrea
Teixeira, Maxime
unknownChallenge - Quimper, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Barrere G / Obry J
Junaid R / Moser F
11:00 Beck A / Fischer M
Cerretani J / Grigoriu P
12:20 Arends S / Walsh D
Kapas A / Rousset E
unknownWta - Monterrey, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:10 Sanchez, Ana Sofia23  Ended
Hercog, Polona 66
15:30 Mladenovic, Kristina66  Ended
Smitkova, Tereza 44
16:25 Davis, Lauren03  Ended
Errani, Sara 66
16:45 Zvonareva, Vera66  Ended
Riske, Alison 40
16:50 Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa66  Ended
Radwanska, Urszula 77
17:00 Babos, Timea66  Ended
Soler-Espinosa, Silvia 43
17:45 Garcia, Caroline73  2nd set
Knapp, Karin 51
18:20 Mattek-Sands, Bethanie3  1st set
Schiavone, Francesca 3
19:00 Ivanovic, Ana
Vaidisova, Nicole
20:00 Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
21:15 Hantuchova, Daniela
Puig, Monica
11:00 Tsurenko, Lesia
Bacsinszky, Timea
11:00 Hercog, Polona
Rybarikova, Magdalena
unknownWta - Monterrey, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Rae J / Smith A23  Ended
Hlavackova A / Hradecka L 66
18:35 Hrdinova E / Kania P6  2nd set
Chan C-W / Thorpe L 0
19:00 Bogdan E / Melichar N
Chuang C J / Parmentier P
19:15 Dabrowski G / Rosolska A
Irigoyen M / Krunic A
11:00 Babos T / Mladenovic K
Arruabarrena L / Olaru R
11:00 Bertens K / Larsson J
Mattek Sands B / Puig M
11:00 Soler-Espinosa S / Torro-Flor M T
Rodionova An / Rodionova AR
11:00 Rodriguez V / Zacarias M
Bacsinszky T / Zvonareva V
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Putintseva, Yulia
Kulichkova, Elizaveta
01:00 Kumkhum, Luksika
Gajdosova, Jarmila
02:30 Nara, Kurumi
Linette, Magda
05:30 Goerges, Julia
Kozlova, Kateryna
06:45 Duan, Ying-Ying
Dulgheru, Alexandra
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Han X / Namigata J
Liang C / Wang Y
04:15 Yang Z / Zhu L
Chang K-C / Zheng S
05:30 Jurak D / Koukalova K
Broady N / Witthoeft C
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Lausanne HC SC Bern 2-1  Ended
14:15 Geneva Servette HC Lugano 2-1  Ended
usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New Jersey Devils Nashville Predators -
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers Calgary Flames -
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Washington Capitals -
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Buffalo Sabres -
19:30 Florida Panthers Toronto Maple Leafs -
20:00 Minnesota Wild Ottawa Senators -
20:30 Dallas Stars New York Islanders -
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Anaheim Ducks -
21:30 Edmonton Oilers Los Angeles Kings -
22:00 Vancouver Canucks San Jose Sharks -
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 HC Barys Astana HK Avangard Omsk -
08:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan -
08:30 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk -
08:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa M. Magnitogorsk -
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Shk 37 Piestany HC Kosice -
11:00 Mhc Mountfield Martin HK Nitra -
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 HC Vitkovice HC Pardubice -
12:20 HC Plzen BK Mlada Boleslav -
cz1St Liga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Rytiri Kladno -
fiMestis League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Leki Hockey Heinolan Peliitat -
11:30 Tuto Hockey K-Vantaa -
11:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Keupa Ht -
11:30 Jukurit Mikkeli Jyp-Akatemia -
seRiksserien Damer, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey IF Bjorkloven -
13:00 Sodertalje SK Djurgardens IF -
13:00 Sde Hockey Almtuna IS -
seDivision 1, Qualification Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Tingsryds Aif Huddinge IK -
13:00 IF Troja/ljungby Vasterviks IK -
seRiksserien Damer, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Leksands IF Linkopings HC -
13:00 Modo Hockey AIK IF -
deDel, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 T. S. Ice Tigers Eisbaren Berlin -
13:30 Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams Krefeld Pinguine -
Expand/Collapse

Football

englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Sheffield United Peterborough Utd 1-2  Ended
14:45 Bradford City Crawley Town 1-0  Ended
14:45 Preston North End Doncaster Rovers 2-2  Ended
14:45 Leyton Orient Bristol City 1-3  Ended
14:45 Barnsley FC Coventry City 1-0  Ended
14:45 Swindon Town Gillingham FC 0-3  Ended
14:45 Rochdale FC Crewe Alexandra FC 4-0  Ended
14:45 Port Vale FC Oldham Athletic 0-1  Ended
14:45 Yeovil Town Walsall FC 0-1  Ended
14:45 Colchester Utdfc Notts County 0-1  Ended
14:45 Fleetwood Town Scunthorpe Utd 2-2  Ended
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons Chesterfield FC 1-2  Ended
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Aston Villa West Bromwich Albion 2-1  Ended
14:45 Hull City Sunderland AFC 1-1  Ended
14:45 Southampton FC Crystal Palace 1-0  Ended
14:45 Queens Park Rangers Arsenal FC -
14:45 West Ham Utd Chelsea FC -
14:45 Manchester City Leicester City -
14:45 Newcastle Utd Manchester Utd -
14:45 Stoke City Everton FC -
14:45 Tottenham Hotspur Swansea City -
15:00 Liverpool FC Burnley FC -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Watford FC Fulham FC 1-0  Ended
14:45 Middlesbrough FC Millwall FC 3-0  Ended
14:45 Brentford FC Huddersfield Town 4-1  Ended
14:45 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Derby County 2-0  Ended
14:45 Charlton Athletic Nottingham Forest 2-1  Ended
14:45 Bournemouth AFC Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-1  Ended
14:45 Rotherham Utd Cardiff City 1-3  Ended
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Reading FC 1-1  Ended
14:45 Sheffield Wednesday Blackburn Rovers -
14:45 Leeds Utd Ipswich Town -
14:45 Birmingham City Blackpool FC -
14:45 Norwich City Wigan Athletic -
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Accrington Stanley Shrewsbury Town 1-2  Ended
14:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Hartlepool Utd 2-0  Ended
14:45 Newport County Mansfield Town 0-1  Ended
14:45 Northampton Town Portsmouth FC 1-0  Ended
14:45 Bury FC Luton Town 1-0  Ended
14:45 Cambridge Utd FC York City 0-3  Ended
14:45 Carlisle Utd Cheltenham Town 1-0  Ended
14:45 Tranmere Rovers Wycombe Wanderers 1-2  Ended
14:45 Oxford Utd Morecambe FC 1-1  Ended
14:45 AFC Wimbledon Southend Utd 0-0  Ended
14:45 Stevenage FC Plymouth Argyle 1-0  Ended
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Southport FC Halifax Town 1-0  Ended
14:45 Aldershot Town Dover Athletic 3-1  Ended
14:45 Gateshead FC Wrexham FC 3-1  Ended
14:45 Dartford FC Woking FC 1-3  Ended
14:45 Braintree Town Macclesfield Town 0-1  Ended
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 AS Bari Catania Calcio 1-1  Ended
14:30 Bologna FC Latina Calcio 0-0  Ended
14:30 Brescia Calcio FC Modena 0-1  Ended
14:30 Carpi FC AS Avellino 2-0  Ended
14:30 AS Cittadella AS Varese 3-0  Ended
14:30 Frosinone Calcio Perugia 2-1  Ended
14:30 Pescara Calcio FC Crotone 2-1  Ended
14:30 Spezia Calcio Pro Vercelli 5-2  Ended
14:30 Ternana Calcio Virtus Entella 0-1  Ended
14:30 Trapani Calcio AS Livorno 0-0  Ended
14:30 Vicenza Calcio Virtus Lanciano 2-2  Ended
itLega Pro, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Aquila Pontedera -
itLega Pro, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AC Pavia AC Lumezzane -
09:00 SSC Venezia AC Arezzo -
12:00 Real Vicenza Uc Albinoleffe -
12:00 AC Renate Giana Erminio -
13:00 FC Sudtirol AC Feralpi Salo -
13:00 Pro Patria Pordenone -
14:30 AC Monza Brianz US Cremonese -
14:30 Como Calcio Novara Calcio -
14:30 Alessandria Calcio Sef Torres -
14:45 AC Mantova Bassano Virtus -
itCoppa Italia League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Lazio Roma SSC Napoli -
deDfb Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 SC Freiburg 1 FC Cologne 2-1  Ended
14:30 Dynamo Dresden Borussia Dortmund 0-2  Ended
13:00 Rb Leipzig VFL Wolfsburg -
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Werder Bremen -
14:30 Offenbacher Kickers Monchengladbach -
14:30 Bayern Munich Eintracht Braunschweig -
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Greenock Morton FC Stirling Albion 4-0  Ended
14:45 Brechin City FC Dunfermline Athletic 1-1  Ended
14:45 Stenhousemuir FC Stranraer FC 1-0  Ended
14:45 Ayr United Peterhead FC 3-3  Ended
scotlandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Elgin City East Fife FC 3-5  Ended
14:45 Clyde FC Annan Athletic 1-0  Ended
14:45 Arbroath FC East Stirling -
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Celtic FC FC ST Johnstone -
frCoupe De France League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Boulogne Sur Mer AS Saint Etienne 4-5  AP
15:00 Paris ST Germain AS Monaco -
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Evian Tg FC FC Lorient -
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:45 Mineros De Guayana Universitario De Sucre 0-0  2nd half
61'
20:00 Cruzeiro MG CA Huracan -
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:45 Barcelona Guayaquil Club Libertad Asuncion 0-0  2nd half
60'
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Montreal Impact CF Pachuca -
unknownAFC Champions League, Group H League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Western Sydney Guangzhou Evergrande -
05:30 FC Seoul Kashima Antlers -
unknownAFC Champions League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Foolad Khuzestan FC -
10:45 Sadd SC AL Hilal Riyadh -
unknownAFC Champions League, Group G League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Brisbane Roar FC -
06:30 Beijing Guoan FC Suwon Samsung -
unknownAFC Champions League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC AL Ahli Dubai -
12:15 AL Ahli Jeddah Nasaf Qarshi FC -
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:45 Colo Colo Atlas -
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Vilhena Ro Ponte Preta SP -
14:00 Boavista RJ ABC RN -
17:30 Independente Pa Icasa CE -
17:30 Santos Ap Portuguesa SP -
17:30 Capivariano SP Caxias Rs -
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Dinamo Auto FC Zaria Balti -
07:00 FC Milsami FC Academia Chisinau -
11:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Zimbru Chisinau -
bgBulgarian Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
10:30 Litex Lovech Ludogorets Razgrad -
unknownCyprus Women Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 South Korea Italy -
10:30 Scotland Canada -
unknownCyprus Women Cup, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Finland England -
10:30 Netherlands Australia -
unknownCyprus Women Cup, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Mexico South Africa -
10:30 Czech Republic Belgium -
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:10 Japan Denmark -
13:00 Portugal France -
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Switzerland Iceland -
14:00 Norway USA -
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Brazil China -
11:00 Germany Sweden -
plPuchar Polski League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Blekitni Stargard S. Ks Cracovia -
12:00 Gks Piast Gliwice Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala -
uaUkraine Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Vorskla Poltava Olimpik Donetsk -
10:00 FC Zorya Lugansk FC Dynamo Kiev -
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk -  Postponed
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv FC Shakhtar Donetsk -
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 AS Djerba Africain -
08:00 Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir S Marsa -
08:00 CS Sfaxien Stade Gabesien -
08:00 Es Metlaoui Js Kairouanaise -
08:00 Esperance Tunis Club A Bizertin -
08:00 Es Sahel Egs Gafsa -
08:00 Stade Tunisien Club S Hammam-Lif -
huMagyar Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Varda Se Szolnoki Mav FC -
11:00 Gyirmot FC Ujpest FC -
12:00 Ferencvarosi Tc Csakvari Tk -
12:00 Videoton FC Pecs Mfc -
siPrvaliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 ND Gorica FC Luka Koper -
11:00 NK Celje NK Krka -
11:00 NK Radomlje NK Rudar Velenje -
13:00 NK Zavrc NK Domzale -
14:05 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Maribor -
cyCyprus Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Apoel Nicosia FC -
12:00 Ermis Aradippou FC AEL Limassol FC -
hrCroatia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 HNK Hajduk Split NK Vinogradar -
11:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka -
11:00 NK Zadar Rnk Split -
trTurkiye Kupasi League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Bursaspor Genclerbirligi -
13:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu SK Fenerbahce -
dkDbu Pokalen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Sonderjyske Brondby IF -
13:00 Bronshoj BK FC Vestsjaelland -
grGreece Cup, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Panionios Athens Iraklis 1908 -
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kokkolan Palloseura 62 Gbk Kokkola -
12:30 Kapa FC Kuusysi -
ilState Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:20 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Afula -
12:25 Maccabi Achi Nazareth Hapoel Kfar Saba -
12:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Y. -
13:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Ironi Kiryat Shmona -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Kaizer Chiefs Ajax Cape Town FC -
12:30 Free State Stars FC Orlando Pirates FC -
12:30 Chippa United Polokwane City -
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 FC Wohlen FC Lugano -
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport Servette Geneva FC -
chSchweizer Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 FC Munsingen FC Basel -
14:00 SC Buochs FC St. Gallen -
14:15 FC Zurich Grasshopper Club Zurich -
14:30 FC Sion FC Aarau -
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 SK Rapid Vienna Scr Altach -
13:00 SV Scholz Grodig SC Wiener Neustadt -
13:00 Wolfsberger AC SV Josko Ried -
13:00 Admira Wacker Rb Salzburg -
seSvenska Cup, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Helsingborgs IF Syrianska FC -
maBotola League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan Ock Olympique De Khouribga -
esCopa Del Rey League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Villarreal CF FC Barcelona -
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Athletic Bilbao -
roRomania Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Cfr Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj -
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

fiBandyliiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Botnia 96 Kampparit -
12:00 Veitera Hifk -
seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Vasteraas Sk/bk Villa-Lidkoping BK -
13:00 Sandvikens AIK/BK Hammarby If/bk -