Expand/Collapse

Head to Head

unknownEurocup, Group F Expand/Collapse
2012-11-21 Telnet Bc Oostende Stelmet Zielona Gora 80-74
2012-11-28 Stelmet Zielona Gora Telnet Bc Oostende 85-61
unknownEurocup, Group O Expand/Collapse
2014-02-19 Stelmet Zielona Gora Telnet Bc Oostende 80-84
Expand/Collapse

Stelmet Zielona Gora

unknownEurocup, Group K Expand/Collapse
2013-01-16 Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar Stelmet Zielona Gora 96-87
unknownEurocup, Group F Expand/Collapse
2014-11-05 Pinar Karsiyaka Stelmet Zielona Gora 83-67
plPlk, Playoffs Expand/Collapse
2012-05-20 Stelmet Zielona Gora Pge Turow Zgorzelec 74-69
2014-06-03 Stelmet Zielona Gora Pge Turow Zgorzelec 93-92 AET
2013-04-30 Stelmet Zielona Gora Energa Czarni Slupsk 87-77
plPlk Expand/Collapse
2013-11-24 Asco Slask Wroclaw Stelmet Zielona Gora 74-82
2011-11-26 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Stelmet Zielona Gora 92-83 AET
2010-11-28 Stelmet Zielona Gora Pge Turow Zgorzelec 69-73
2012-12-29 Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Stelmet Zielona Gora 99-95
plPlk, Classification Round Expand/Collapse
2014-04-13 Pge Turow Zgorzelec Stelmet Zielona Gora 85-73
Expand/Collapse

Telnet Bc Oostende

beBlb Expand/Collapse
2013-11-24 Stella Artois Leuven Bears Telnet Bc Oostende 70-76
2014-10-26 Basic-Fit Brussels Telnet Bc Oostende 69-84
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group L Expand/Collapse
2011-01-25 Telnet Bc Oostende Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 80-71
unknownEurocup, Group C Expand/Collapse
2005-01-11 Herbalife Gran Canaria Telnet Bc Oostende 83-73
2004-11-30 Telnet Bc Oostende Herbalife Gran Canaria 80-77
unknownEurocup, Group B Expand/Collapse
2014-10-15 Dijon Bourgogne Telnet Bc Oostende 72-63
unknownEurocup, Group A Expand/Collapse
2013-10-23 Artland Dragons Telnet Bc Oostende 69-84
unknownEurocup, Group D Expand/Collapse
2011-12-13 Lukoil Academic Sofia Telnet Bc Oostende 77-83
unknownEurocup, Group F Expand/Collapse
2007-12-11 Telnet Bc Oostende Panellinios 83-71
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group H Expand/Collapse
2010-11-30 Belfius Mons-Hainaut Telnet Bc Oostende 71-68