Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Verdasco, Fernando66
Volandri, Filippo 02
19:30 Montanes, Albert21 Retired
Nishikori, Kei 64
20:55 Ferrer, David66
Gonzalez, Santiago 12
22:15 Riba, Pere262
Almagro, Nicholas 636
16:00 Giraldo, Santiago66
Granollers, Marcel 43
17:35 Berlocq, Carlos66
Starace, Potito 14
unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:25 Granollers M / Lopez M66
Andujar P / Berlocq C 34
19:40 Monaco J / Starace P Cancelled
Kubot L / Mayer F
19:40 Souza J / Volandri F6610
Kubot L / Mayer F 277
20:10 Diaz-Barriga L / Ramirez C11
Marrero D / Verdasco F 66
22:30 Ferrer D / Ramos A77
Butorac E / Soares B 65
17:00 Bracciali D / Cabal J S77
Bellucci T / Melo M 65
unknownAtp - Delray Beach, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:10 Levine J / Reynolds B46
Farah R / Huey T C 67
11:00 Mertinak M / Sa A6310
Norman D / Siljestrom A 465
15:25 Bryan B / Bryan M76
Nieminen J / Troicki V 62
16:40 Monroe N / Sock J732
Darcis S / Rochus O 6610
unknownAtp - Delray Beach, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:05 Roddick, Andy466
Petzschner, Philipp 641
12:55 Gulbis, Ernests666
Darcis, Steve 713
14:00 Bogomolov Jr, Alex613
Matosevic, Marinko 466
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Murray, Andy66
Chiudinelli, Marco 34
05:00 Cipolla, Flavio711
Tipsarevic, Janko 666
07:00 Djokovic, Novak76
Stakhovsky, Sergiy 63
07:15 Fish, Mardy26
Youzhny, Mikhail 67
07:40 Lacko, Lukas12
Berdych, Tomas 66
09:10 Del Potro, Juan Martin66
Golubev, Andrey 42
10:00 Lopez, Feliciano53
Federer, Roger 76
11:50 Rosol, Lukas34
Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried 66
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:10 Qureshi A U H / Rojer J J666
Hanley P / Murray J 4710
09:30 Paes L / Tipsarevic J45
Lindstedt R / Tecau H 67
10:40 Bhupathi M / Bopanna R67
Dlouhy L / Dolgopolov A 45
11:00 Llodra M / Zimonjic N66
Ilhan M / Jaziri M 13
Expand/Collapse

Football

brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 Horizonte CE Guarani De Juazeiro CE 0-1
brParanaense, 1 Divisao League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:40 Iraty PR Cianorte PR 0-0
brCarioca Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Olaria RJ 0-0
14:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Friburguense RJ 2-1
15:00 Resende RJ Fluminense RJ 2-1
17:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ Bonsucesso 2-2
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Bragantino SP Comercial 2-1
17:30 Guarani SP Santos FC SP 0-2
17:30 Paulista Jundiai SP 3-2
17:30 Mirassol SP Xv De Piracicaba 3-0
17:30 Mogi Mirim SP Portuguesa SP 3-1
brCatarinense, Divisao Principal League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Criciuma SC Hermann Aichinger SC 3-0
17:30 Avai SC Chapecoense SC 0-0
clPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Universidad De Chile CD Cobreloa Calama 4-1
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 CD Belen Siglo Xxi San Carlos 1-1
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:30 New Zealand Jamaica 2-3
08:30 Kazakhstan Latvia 0-0
09:00 Georgia Albania 2-1
09:00 Cyprus Serbia 0-0
10:00 Moldova Belarus 0-0
12:00 Israel Ukraine 2-3
12:00 Montenegro Iceland 2-1
12:00 Hungary Bulgaria 1-1
12:00 Canada Armenia 1-3
12:00 Tunisia Peru 1-1
13:00 Luxembourg Macedonia 2-1
13:30 Romania Uruguay 1-1
13:30 Malta Liechtenstein 2-1
13:30 Turkey Slovakia 1-2
13:35 South Africa Senegal 0-0
13:45 Denmark Russia 0-2
14:00 Morocco Burkina Faso 2-0
14:00 Angola Equatorial Guinea -
14:30 Switzerland Argentina 1-3
14:30 Austria Finland 3-1
14:30 Greece Belgium 1-1
14:30 Croatia Sweden 1-3
14:45 Germany France 1-2
14:45 Slovenia Scotland 1-1
14:45 Northern Ireland Norway 0-3
14:45 Italy USA 0-1
14:45 Poland Portugal 0-0
14:45 Ireland Czech Republic 1-1
14:45 Wales Costa Rica 0-1
15:00 England Netherlands 2-3
15:30 Spain Venezuela 5-0
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 China Jordan 3-1
08:45 Iraq Singapore 7-1
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Tajikistan North Korea 1-1
05:30 Japan Uzbekistan 0-1
06:00 Syrian Arab Republic North Korea -
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Australia Saudi Arabia 4-2
04:30 Oman Thailand 2-0
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 South Korea Kuwait 2-0
07:00 United Arab Emirates Lebanon 4-2
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:40 Japan Norway 2-1
12:00 USA Denmark 5-0
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Iran Qatar 2-2
08:30 Bahrain Indonesia 10-0
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Germany Iceland 1-0
10:00 Sweden China 1-0
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Ireland Hungary 0-1
10:45 Portugal Wales 0-1
unknownU21 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Turkey Denmark 0-0
08:00 Serbia Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-0
09:00 Israel Ukraine 4-0
09:00 Bulgaria Poland 1-0
09:00 Malta Hungary 1-3
09:00 Slovenia Norway 2-2
10:00 Romania Czech Republic 0-3
10:30 France Finland 3-1
11:00 Slovakia Montenegro 4-1
11:00 Portugal Ukraine 2-0
12:00 Sweden Russia 1-4
13:30 Switzerland Austria 1-2
unknownU20 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Italy Germany 4-3
12:00 Switzerland Poland 1-2
13:00 Netherlands Denmark U20 3-0
unknownU19 Int. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Switzerland Netherlands 0-3
10:30 France Spain 1-2
unknownU21 Euro Qualification Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Azerbaijan Iceland 1-0
13:00 England Belgium 4-0
unknownU21 Euro Qualification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Wales Andorra 4-0
unknownU18 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 Germany Netherlands 1-0
unknownU21 Euro Qualification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:15 Germany Greece 1-0
14:30 San Marino Cyprus 1-2
unknownU21 Euro Qualification Group 10 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Scotland Netherlands 0-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Viking FK Haugesund FK 0-2
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Tritium Piacenza Calcio 1-0
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Santarcangelo Calcio Bellaria 2-0
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Frosinone Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1-0
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Campobasso Asc Ebolitana 1925 3-1
08:30 Celano FC US Arzanese 2-1
08:30 Calcio Chieti US Catanzaro 2-2
08:30 AC Isola Liri AS Melfi 2-1
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Spal Como Calcio 2-1
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC St. Pauli II SV Wilhelmshaven 2-2
deNrw-Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Kfc Uerdingen 05 SC Westfalia 04 Herne 1-0
cmElite One League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Astres FC De Douala Panthere Sportive 1-1
fiLiigacup Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Lahti FC Honka 2-2
esSegunda B Group II League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 UD Salamanca SD Amorebieta 1-0
13:30 Athletic Bilbao B 1-0
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Sheffield United Scunthorpe Utd 2-1
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Ayr United Ross County FC 2-3
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 2-2
uyPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:15 CA Penarol Bella Vista 4-1
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Boston Bruins Ottawa Senators 0-1
19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs Florida Panthers 3-5
19:00 Washington Capitals New York Islanders 3-2 AET
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes Nashville Predators 4-3
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Detroit Red Wings 2-5
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Montreal Canadiens 2-1
19:30 Minnesota Wild Los Angeles Kings 0-4
21:00 Vancouver Canucks 2-1 AP
22:30 San Jose Sharks Philadelphia Flyers 1-0
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:05 Binghamton Senators ST Johns Ice Caps 5-1
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 4-1
10:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod HC Dinamo Riga 7-3
10:30 Atlant Moscow Severstal Cherepovec 1-0
10:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dinamo Minsk 2-1 AET
fiLiiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kalpa Hockey 4-6
fiMestis Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Leki Hockey Heinolan Peliitat 4-5 AET
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 HC Ocelari Trinec 3-0
12:10 HC Kometa Brno HC Rytiri Kladno 5-2
cz1St Liga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Most Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O 7-6 AP
12:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi Ihc Pisek 2-3
12:00 HC Stadion Litomerice SK Kadan 4-3
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-5
seHockey Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sodertalje SK Almtuna IS 1-2 AET
13:00 IK Oskarshamn 3-1
13:00 1-3
13:00 Tingsryds Aif 6-2
13:00 Vik Vasteraas IF Troja/ljungby 1-3
13:00 HC Orebro 3-2 AET
13:00 1-4
no1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Jutul Il Hasle/loren Ishockey 4-4
13:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 Gruner Ishockey 0-2
13:00 Stjernen Hockey 2 Kongsvinger Il 2-2
13:00 Storhamar II Manglerud Star 2 5-3
13:00 Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk 5-3
13:00 Lorenskog 2 Ringerike Ihk -
13:15 Frisk Asker 2 Vaalerenga Elite 2 1-2
frLigue Magnus Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Gap HC Morzine-Avoriaz 3-4
14:00 Csg Strasbourg HC Amiens Somme 3-2
14:15 Ic Epinal Grenoble Mh 38 6-2
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownChallenge Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Lokomotiv Baku Kralovo Pole Brno 3-0
13:30 Vfb Suhl Iller Bankasi Ankara 3-0
14:30 Vdk Gent Dames Impel Wroclaw 3-2
unknownChallenge Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Lokomotiv Kharkiv Azs Politechnika Warszawska 2-3
14:00 Rennes Volley 35 Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa 3-1
14:30 Prefaxis Menen Lausanne Uc 3-0
unknownMevza Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zok Vukovar Vasas Obuda Budapest -
unknownChampions League Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Rabita Baku 3-0
14:30 Volley Bergamo Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese 3-2
fiMestaruusliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Team Lakkapaa Sun Volley -
11:00 Isku-Volley Hurrikaani-Loimaa -
11:00 Saimaa Volley Kove 1 -
11:00 Tiikerit Etta -
tr1. Lig, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Bakirkoy Bld Pursaklar V Ihtisas -
seElitserien Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Engelholms Vs Vbf Rig Falkoping -
atWvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt Vc Tirol -
atAvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 TSV Hartberg Sg Raiffeisen Arbesbach -
itSerie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Cmc Ravenna Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

hrPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Porec Karlovac 24-21
12:00 Zamet Rijeka Siscia Sisak 27-27
12:00 Arena Jadrograd Varteks Di Caprio -
12:30 Rk Kastela Perutnina Pipo Ipc 48-25
13:00 Bjelovar Rk Vinkovci 27-23
13:00 Buzet Gorica 31-24
14:15 Dubrava Emc Split 27-21
fiSm-Liiga, Regular Season League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Aifk Atlas Handball 24-30
12:00 Akilles Handball Hifk Handball 29-39
12:00 HC West Bk-46 32-19
12:00 Cocks Dicken 31-26
gr League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Xanth Gas Kilkis 34-25
noPostenligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Il Runar 36-33
noPostenligaen, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Flint Sola 22-17
12:00 Storhamar Haandball 26-27
12:00 Vipers Kristiansand Levanger HK 21-16
13:00 Fredrikstad Bkl Njard 22-19
13:00 Tertnes Il Gjovik HK 34-17
13:00 Stabaek Larvik HK 21-37
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tatai Hac Mkb Veszprem Kc 26-38
si1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Rd Izola Rd Loka -
13:00 Rd Smartno Hfb Rk Maribor Branik 27-36
13:00 Rk Jeruzalem Ormoz Rk Cimos Koper 25-33
13:00 Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko Rk Gorenje 27-34
13:00 Rd Ribnica Riko Hise Rk Trimo Trebnje 26-32
13:30 Rk Krsko Mrk Krka 26-33
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 Team Esbjerg Randers HK 23-24
13:00 Silkeborg Voel Kfum Team Tvis Holstebro 18-37
13:30 Kif Vejen HC Odense 15-24
14:00 Aalborg Dh FC Midtjylland 22-30
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Caperiotumba IF Guif 23-30
13:00 Lugi HF Alingsaas HK 23-23
13:00 Ystads IF IK Savehof 24-30
13:00 HK Aranas H 43 Lund 33-30
13:00 HK Drott IFK Kristianstad 23-23
13:00 HK Malmo Hammarby HB 24-20
13:16 Redbergslids IK IFK Skovde 25-21
seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Skuru IK Vasterasirsta HF 27-9
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 SV Post Schwerin 30-29
deDhb Pokal, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/fr./bergheim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 22-32
deWomen Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Tpsg Fa Goppingen 20-24
deDhb Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Ehv Aue HSV Hamburg 27-36
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

fiBandyliiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Ols Kampparit 1-5
12:45 Hifk Narukera 7-4 AET
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Stabaek IF Hovik IF 11-2
13:00 Solberg Sarpsborg 6-5
seQualification To Elitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Gripen/trollhattan Vetlanda BK 3-6
13:00 Orebro SK Bandy IK Sirius BK 2-5
seAllsvenskan Norra, Promotion/relegation League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Nyborgs SK Skutskars If/bk 5-4
14:00 Djurgårdens If/bf Finspaangs AIK 3-3
seAllsvenskan Södra, Promotion/relegation League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 BK Derby Frillesås BK 5-7
14:00 Otterbackens BK Bs Boltic/gota 4-4