Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Olympique Lyon Apoel Nicosia FC 1-0
14:45 Bayer Leverkusen FC Barcelona 1-3
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Defensor Sporting Deportivo Quito 2-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 NK Siroki Brijeg FK Atyrau 3-1
08:00 Cfr Cluj FC Uta Arad 2-1
08:00 FC Aarau Scr Altach 2-3
08:30 Erzgebirge Aue Rw Erfurt 3-1
10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk Rapid Bucuresti 1-1
11:00 FK Red Star Belgrade AC Horsens 2-1
12:00 IF Elfsborg BK Hacken 0-0 Abandoned
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Rubin Kazan Olympiacos FC 0-1
12:30 Sporting Braga Besiktas Istanbul 0-2
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Birmingham City Hull City 0-0
14:45 Bristol City Crystal Palace 2-2
14:45 Doncaster Rovers Blackpool FC 1-3
14:45 Cardiff City Peterborough Utd 3-1
14:45 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Millwall FC 2-2
14:45 Derby County Reading FC 0-1
14:45 Middlesbrough FC Nottingham Forest 2-1
14:45 Watford FC Leicester City 3-2
14:45 Coventry City Leeds Utd 2-1
14:45 Portsmouth FC Ipswich Town 0-1
14:45 Burnley FC Barnsley FC 2-0
14:45 West Ham Utd Southampton FC 1-1
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Wycombe Wanderers Yeovil Town 2-3
14:45 Sheffield Wednesday Stevenage FC 0-1
14:45 Colchester Utdfc Brentford FC 2-1
14:45 Bury FC Chesterfield FC 1-1
14:45 Charlton Athletic Milton Keynes Dons 2-1
14:45 Notts County Exeter City 2-1
14:45 Preston North End Hartlepool Utd 1-0
14:45 Oldham Athletic Walsall FC 2-1
14:45 Bournemouth AFC Leyton Orient 1-2
14:45 Huddersfield Town Sheffield United 0-1
14:45 Scunthorpe Utd Rochdale FC 1-0
14:45 Carlisle Utd Tranmere Rovers 0-0
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Rotherham Utd Accrington Stanley 1-0
14:45 Swindon Town Crawley Town 3-0
14:45 Oxford Utd Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1
14:45 Aldershot Town Hereford Utd 1-0
14:45 Crewe Alexandra FC Burton Albion 3-2
14:45 Plymouth Argyle Barnet FC 0-0
14:45 Cheltenham Town Torquay Utd 0-1
14:45 Bradford City Port Vale FC 1-1
14:45 Northampton Town AFC Wimbledon 1-0
14:45 Morecambe FC Macclesfield Town 1-0
14:45 Shrewsbury Town Bristol Rovers 1-0
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Southport FC Darlington FC 2-0
14:45 Gateshead FC Hayes & Yeading Utd -
14:45 Newport County Bath City 1-0
14:45 Lincoln City Braintree Town 3-3
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Staines Town Eastleigh FC 2-2
14:45 Thurrock FC Bromley FC 1-1
14:45 Basingstoke Town Salisbury City 2-2
14:45 Sutton Utd Boreham Wood 2-1
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Arsenal FC Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-0
08:00 Everton FC Newcastle Utd 6-3
08:00 Sunderland AFC Liverpool FC 3-3
09:00 West Bromwich Albion Norwich City 3-1
englandFa Trophy League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Cambridge Utd FC Guiseley FC -
14:45 York City Ebbsfleet Utd 1-0
14:45 Northwich Victoria Hampton & Richmond 4-1
14:45 Gateshead FC Alfreton Town FC 2-1
14:45 Dartford FC Wealdstone FC 2-2
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 VFL Osnabruck SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2-0
13:00 Spvgg Unterhaching Offenbacher Kickers - Postponed
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:10 Colon De Santa Fe Arsenal De Sarandi 0-0
fiLiigacup Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Honka FC Lahti 4-1
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Maccabi Um El Fahem Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam 2-1
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Hamilton Academical Greenock Morton FC 1-2
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Forfar Athletic Dumbarton FC 1-1
14:45 Brechin City FC Arbroath FC 1-1
14:45 Cowdenbeath FC Albion Rovers FC 3-0
scotlandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Clyde FC Berwick Rangers 2-2
14:45 Elgin City Peterhead FC 6-1
scotlandScottish Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Ross County FC FC ST Mirren 1-2
14:45 Queen Of The South FC Aberdeen FC 1-2
14:45 FC ST Johnstone Heart Of Midlothian 1-2 AET
walesLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Port Talbot Town Carmarthen Town AFC 3-1
14:45 The New Saints FC Airbus Uk Broughton 2-1
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:20 AL Nasr Riyadh Ansar Medina 4-1
12:20 AL Taawon AL Shabab Ksa 1-2
12:20 AL Ittihad AL Hilal Riyadh 0-2
12:20 AL Fateh SC AL Ettifaq - Postponed
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Blooming San Jose Oruro 2-0
mySuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:15 Sabah Kuala Lumpur 2-0
07:45 Selangor FC Kelantan Fa 2-1
07:45 Negeri Sembilan Selangor Pkns 1-1
07:45 Perak Fa Lionsxii 1-2
07:45 Felda Un. Pbd Kt 0-3
07:45 Terengganu Kedah 1-1
07:45 Johor D. T. FC Sarawak 1-2
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Shahrdari Tabriz FC Mes Sarcheshmeh FC 1-1
07:00 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan Saipa Karadj 2-1
07:30 Sanat Naft Abadan FC Rah Ahan FC 2-1
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Gresik United PS Deltras Sidoarjo 2-1
03:30 Persiba Balikpapan Persidafon Dafonsoro 1-2
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:25 Sharjah FC Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah 1-1
11:15 AL Wahda Scc Al-Nasr SC Dubai 1-1
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Mc El Eulma Mc Oran - Postponed
09:00 CS Constantine CA Batna 2-1
09:00 Na Hussein Dey Mouloudia Club D'alger - Postponed