Expand/Collapse

Football

brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 Ferroviario CE Trairiense 3-2
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Santos De Guapiles San Carlos 1-3
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Persija Jakarta Persipura Jayapura 1-0
03:30 Psps Pekanbaru Persiwa Wamena 2-0
ilState Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Givaat Olga Maccabi Herzliya 0-1
06:00 Hapoel Gilboa Hapoel Nazrat Elit 1-2
11:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Kfar Saba 4-6 AP
11:45 Hapoel Bney Lod Beitar Jerusalem 4-3 AP
12:35 Maccabi Petach Tikva Bnei Sakhnin FC 2-0
12:35 Hapoel Beer Sheva Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 7-4 AP
12:35 Hapoel Ramat Gan Kfar Kasem 3-2
12:45 Maccabi Um El Fahem Hapoel Afula 3-2
12:45 Sectzya Nes Ziona Maccabi Netanya 1-2
13:45 Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Lyngby BK Landskrona Bois 0-2
07:00 Tallinna FC Levadia FC Infonet 8-1
08:00 FK Viktoria Zizkov FC Amkar Perm 0-2
08:00 FC Slovan Liberec Gyeongnam FC 3-1
09:15 Lillestrom SK Strommen IF 2-1
10:00 FC Dinamo Moscow Sparta Prague 1-1
10:00 FK Mlada Boleslav FC Metalurg Donetsk 3-1
12:30 NK Dinamo Zagreb FC Midtjylland 0-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:45 Defensor Sporting Velez Sarsfield 0-3
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahrdari Tabriz FC 2-2
08:30 Piroozi Perspolis Fajr Sepasi FC 2-3
trA2 League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Bucaspor Karsiyaka 4-1
06:30 Akhisar Belediye Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1-0
06:30 Göztepe A.s. U20 Besiktas JK 4-2
06:30 Galatasaray SK Manisaspor 1-0
trA2 League, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Eskisehirspor Bursaspor 1963 - Postponed
trA2 League, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Kayserispor Mke Ankaragucu 3-6
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Schalke 04 II Bayer Leverkusen II - Postponed
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II VFL Bochum II - Postponed
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Wuppertaler SV - Postponed
13:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 SC Verl - Postponed
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Aston Villa Fulham FC 3-0
09:00 Liverpool FC Norwich City 4-0
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Colwyn Bay Boston Utd 3-2
14:45 Stalybridge Celtic Bishop's Stortford -
14:45 Halifax Town Nuneaton Town FC -
14:45 Hinckley United Solihull Moors FC -
14:45 Droylsden FC Corby Town -
englandFa Trophy League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Cambridge Utd FC Guiseley FC -
14:45 Bath City Grimsby Town 1-2
14:45 Gateshead FC Alfreton Town FC -
14:45 Northwich Victoria Hampton & Richmond -
14:45 Kidderminster Harriers Luton Town 1-2
14:45 Newport County Carshalton Athletic 4-0
14:45 York City Ebbsfleet Utd -
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Eastleigh FC Havant & Waterlooville 3-2
14:45 Staines Town Tonbridge Angels -
kwKuwait League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:40 AL Qadsia AL Kuwait SC 2-0
08:40 AL Shabab Kuwait AL Salmiyah 1-2
08:40 Kazma SC AL Jahra 1-1
08:40 AL Arabi AL Nasr 2-1
frCoupe De France League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Stade Rennes Evian Tg FC 3-2
14:00 Quevilly US Orleans 45 - Postponed
14:45 Dijon Fco Paris ST Germain - Postponed
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:15 AL Raed AL Ittihad 2-0
12:15 AL Faisaly Hajer Club 2-2
12:15 AL Shabab Ksa Najran SC 4-0
12:15 AL Ahli Jeddah AL Fateh SC 3-3
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 VFL Osnabruck Rw Erfurt 2-3
13:00 Vfr Aalen SV Sandhausen 2-0
deDfb Pokal League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Holstein Kiel Borussia Dortmund 0-4
walesLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Bala Town Airbus Uk Broughton 2-1
14:30 Newtown AFC Prestatyn Town -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Birmingham City Portsmouth FC 1-0
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Stevenage FC Oldham Athletic - Postponed
14:45 Bournemouth AFC Exeter City 2-0
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Crawley Town Cheltenham Town 4-2
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Telford Utd Kidderminster Harriers - Postponed
14:45 Alfreton Town FC Mansfield Town - Postponed
14:45 Gateshead FC Hayes & Yeading Utd - Postponed
14:45 Newport County Bath City - Postponed
14:45 Kettering Town Forest Green Rovers - Postponed
englandFootball League Trophy League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Swindon Town Barnet FC 1-0
englandFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Southampton FC Millwall FC 2-3
14:45 Sheffield Wednesday Blackpool FC 0-3
unknownChampionship 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Ards FC Dergview FC -
beBeker Van Belgie League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Lierse SK Sporting Lokeren - Postponed
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Dunfermline Athletic Kilmarnock FC 1-1
ptTaca De Portugal League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 UD Oliveirense Academica Coimbra 2-2
esCopa Del Rey League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Athletic Bilbao CD Mirandes 6-2
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Philadelphia 76Ers Los Angeles Lakers 95-90
19:00 Washington Wizards Toronto Raptors 111-108 AET
19:00 Orlando Magic Los Angeles Clippers 102-107 AET
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Chicago Bulls 87-108
19:30 New York Knicks Utah Jazz 99-88
19:30 Atlanta Hawks Phoenix Suns 90-99
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies San Antonio Spurs 84-89
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Sacramento Kings 92-100
21:00 Denver Nuggets Houston Rockets 90-99
22:00 Portland Trail Blazers Oklahoma City Thunder 107-111 AET
unknownEurocup, Group K League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bc Spartak Saint Petersburg Krka Nova Mesto 71-57
12:30 Kk Buducnost Voli Banvit Bandirma 83-73
unknownBaltic Basketball League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes Liepajas Lauvas 63-51
11:00 Bc Siauliai Bc Kalev/cramo 93-84
11:30 Kk Prienai BK Ventspils 69-79
unknownEurocup, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bc Donetsk Bc Khimki Moscow 85-67
14:00 Asvel Basket Bc Aris Thessaloniki 79-52
unknownEurocup, Group I League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque BK Vef Riga 62-69
14:30 Valencia Basket Cez Basket Nymburk 73-72
unknownEurocup, Group L League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Alba Berlin Lietuvos Rytas 62-79
14:45 Benetton Treviso Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 87-76
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group J League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Okapi Aalstar Szolnoki Olaj Kk 86-84
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Kataja Joensuu Kauhajoen Karhu 98-91
si1. A Skl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kk Rogaska Helios Domzale 55-68
czNbl, Group A2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Lokomotiva Plzen BK Nova Hut Ostrava 87-71
seLigan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:04 Solna Vikings Uppsala Basket 88-74
13:04 Boraas Basket Sodertelje Kings 65-77
13:04 Jamtland Basket Norrkoping Dolphins 81-83
13:04 08 Stockholm Hr Lf Basket 79-85
13:04 Orebro Basket Sundsvall Dragons 80-94
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownChallenge Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Omichka Omsk Irmato Weert -
unknownChallenge Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Tomis Constanta Nea Salamina Famagusta -
unknownCev Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Post Schwechat Dinamo Krasnodar -
unknownChampions League Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Racing Club De Cannes Bank Bps Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Lovosice Zubri 24-23
dkDamehandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Aalborg Dh Team Esbjerg 23-26
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Tbv Lemgo Sg Flensburg-Handewitt 31-29
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bulldogs Brno FBC Ostrava 3-7
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

unknownUefa Futsal Championship, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Russia Serbia 2-1
15:00 Italy Portugal 3-1