Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 CA Patronato Parana CA Chacarita Juniors 0-0
15:00 Quilmes AC Guillermo Brown 6-0
17:10 CA Rosario Central SP Desamparados San Juan 2-1
nzPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Hawkes Bay United Auckland City FC 1-3
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Psms Medan Persiba Balikpapan 4-1
03:30 Psap Sigli Gresik United 1-0
03:30 Putra Samarinda Persela Lamongan 0-1
inI-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Salgaocar SC Prayag United SC 1-0
05:00 Mumbai FC Churchill Brothers SC 2-1
unknownU17 Int. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 France England 1-2
07:00 Portugal Netherlands 2-0
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Perth Glory FC Gold Coast United 4-0
trA2 League, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Sivasspor Bb Ankaraspor 4-1
trA2 League, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Konyaspor Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor 5-0
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Mes Sarcheshmeh FC Zobahan 0-0
08:30 Saipa Karadj Esteghlal Tehran 2-2
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Petrolul Ploiesti 1. FC Tatran Presov 1-0
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Bassano Virtus FC Sudtirol 0-0
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:05 Chelsea FC Manchester United -
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Nuneaton Town FC Guiseley FC -
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Boreham Wood Salisbury City -
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Ghazl El Mahallah Ittihad El-Shorta -
10:00 Talaea El Gaish Smouha SC -
10:00 Ismaily SC Bani Sweif -
10:00 Misr Lel Makasa AL Masry Club -
12:30 Wadi Degla SC AL Moqawloon AL Arab -
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Raanana 0-0
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Eskisehirspor Basaksehir FK 3-1
13:00 Mke Ankaragucu Manisaspor 0-1
13:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Samsunspor 2-1
trTff 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bucaspor Sakaryaspor 3-0
cy1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Alki Larnaca FC Ermis Aradippou FC 3-0
fiLiigacup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 IFK Mariehamn FC Haka Valkeakoski 0-1
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:15 AL Hilal Riyadh AL Qadisiyah 3-0
12:15 AL Ettifaq AL Nasr Riyadh 2-0
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 SC Heerenveen FC Groningen/cambuur -
12:30 Az Alkmaar Jong Psv Eindhoven -
12:30 De Graafschap Jong FC Twente -
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Ado Den Haag -
12:30 Feyenoord/excelsior FC Utrecht -
12:30 Heracles Almelo Vitesse/agovv -
12:30 Jong Ajax NEC Nijmegen -
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Fortuna Sittard Mvv Maastricht - Postponed
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 1860 Munich Energie Cottbus 2-0
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Le Mans Uc 72 FC Nantes - Postponed
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Liverpool FC Tottenham Hotspur 0-0
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Granada CF Malaga CF 2-1
Expand/Collapse

American Football

usNfl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:20 New England Patriots New York Giants 17-21
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Vina Del Mar, Chile, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:05 Gil F / Gimeno-Traver D1712
Andujar P / Berlocq C 6510
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Kk Siroki Wwin Kk Vrsac 72-65
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki Ktp Basket Kotka 99-83
plPlk League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Asco Slask Wroclaw Kotwica Kolobrzeg 82-60
lvLbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Jurmala/fenikss Ba Turiba 91-82
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Dukla Liberec Czu Praha -
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

unknownUefa Futsal Championship, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Romania Spain 3-8
15:00 Croatia Ukraine 4-2 AP
Expand/Collapse

Handball

seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IFK Skovde IK Savehof 31-24
13:16 Redbergslids IK H 43 Lund 32-20
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Onnereds HK IF Hallby 32-28