Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Quimper, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Authom M / Jouan R66 Ended
De Schepper K / Martin F 42
11:30 Emmrich M / Siljestrom A
Michon A / Teixeira M
13:50 Beck A / Fischer M
Barrere G / Obry J
unknownChallenge - Quimper, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Marchenko, Illya
Guez, David
08:20 Dustov, Farrukh
Teixeira, Maxime
10:30 Corrie, Edward
Barrere, Gregoire
12:30 Paire, Benoit
Authom, Maxime
unknownWta - Monterrey, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Babos T / Mladenovic K4 Retired
Arruabarrena L / Olaru R 1
16:55 Bogdan E / Melichar N44 Ended
Rodionova An / Rodionova AR 66
18:50 Dabrowski G / Rosolska A 1st set
Hrdinova E / Kania P
19:30 Bacsinszky T / Zvonareva V
Hlavackova A / Hradecka L
11:00 Arruabarrena L / Olaru R
Bertens K / Larsson J
unknownWta - Monterrey, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Tsurenko, Lesia644 Ended
Bacsinszky, Timea 466
19:05 Hantuchova, Daniela
Radwanska, Urszula
20:10 Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Larsson, Johanna
21:25 Garcia, Caroline
Schiavone, Francesca
11:00 Ivanovic, Ana
Mladenovic, Kristina
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Goerges, Julia
Dulgheru, Alexandra
02:15 Nara, Kurumi
Gajdosova, Jarmila
05:30 Wozniacki, Caroline
Witthoeft, Carina
06:45 Hsieh, Su-Wei
Kulichkova, Elizaveta
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Chang K-C / Zheng S
Liang C / Wang Y
unknownDavis Cup - Davis Cup Single Matches League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Statham, Jose
Wu, Di
21:30 Rungkat, Christopher
Khaledan, Shahin
22:00 Lu, Yen-Hsun
Abou Chahine, Ibrahim
22:00 Udomchoke, Danai
Lim, Yong-Kyu
22:30 Venus, Michael
Zhang, Ze
23:00 Trijati, Sunu-Wahyu
Shahgholi, Anoosha
23:30 Hung, Jui-Chen
Alayli, Karim
23:30 Sornbutnark, Warit
Chung, Hyeon
23:30 Qureshi, Aisam-Ul-Haq
AL Obaidly, Naser
01:00 Kukushkin, Mikhail
Bolelli, Simone
01:00 Khan, Aqeel
Ghareeb, Mohammad
02:30 Golubev, Andrey
Seppi, Andreas
03:00 Tierro, Patrick-John
Godamanna, Harshana
03:00 Garanganga, Takanyi
Basic, Mirza
04:30 Gonzales, Ruben
Dissanayake, Sharmal
04:30 Lock, Benjamin
Dzumhur, Damir
05:00 Arneodo, Romain
Nieminen, Jarkko
05:00 Ilkel, Cem
Wolmarans, Fritz
06:00 Donskoy, Evgeny
Nielsen, Frederik
06:00 Ungur, Adrian
Botzer, Bar Tzuf
06:30 Balleret, Benjamin
Kontinen, Micke
06:30 Ilhan, Marsel
Vorster, Tucker
07:00 Djokovic, Novak
Delic, Mate
07:30 Kuznetsov, Andrey
Pedersen, Martin
07:30 Copil, Marius
Sela, Dudi
08:00 Podzus, Martins
Lazov, Alexander
08:00 Bemelmans, Ruben
Laaksonen, Henri
08:00 Struff, Jan-Lennard
Simon, Gilles
08:00 Murray, Andy
Young, Donald
08:00 Sousa, Joao
Idmbarek, Yassine
08:00 Borsos, Gabor
Albot, Radu
08:30 Ymer, Elias
Melzer, Jurgen
08:30 Troicki, Viktor
Coric, Borna
09:00 Klizan, Martin
Zemlja, Grega
09:00 Berlocq, Carlos
Souza, Joao Olavo
09:00 Williams, Seanon
Estrella Burgos, Victor
09:00 Cuevas, Pablo
Gonzalez, Alejandro
09:30 Podzus, Janis
Kuzmanov, Dimitar
09:30 Darcis, Steve
Lammer, Michael
09:30 Rosol, Lukas
Kokkinakis, Thanasi
09:30 Kohlschreiber, Philipp
Monfils, Gael
09:30 Ward, James
Isner, John
09:30 Machado, Rui
Ouahab, Lamine
09:30 Fucsovics, Marton
Ciumac, Andrei
10:00 Muller, Gilles
Rasolondrazana, Jacob
10:00 Lindell, Christian
Haider-Maurer, Andreas
10:00 Kubot, Lukasz
Berankis, Ricardas
10:00 Garin, Christian
Beretta, Duilio
10:30 Gombos, Norbert
Kavcic, Blaz
10:30 Mayer, Leonardo
Bellucci, Thomaz
10:30 King, Darian
Hernandez, Jose
10:30 Cuevas, Martin
Giraldo, Santiago
11:00 Vesely, Jiri
Tomic, Bernard
11:00 Barry, Sam
Zhyrmont, Dzmitry
11:30 Nastasi, Ugo
Rakotondramanga, Antso
11:30 Janowicz, Jerzy
Grigelis, Laurynas
11:30 Jarry, Nicolas
Varillas Patino-Samudio, Juan Pablo
12:30 Glancy, Daniel
Gerasimov, Egor
15:30 Souto, David
Saborio, Julian
17:00 Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo
Roca, Ignaci
17:00 Raonic, Milos
Ito, Tatsuma
unknownDavis Cup - World Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Kazakhstan
Italy
07:00 Serbia
Croatia
08:00 Germany
France
08:00 Great Britain
USA
08:00 Belgium
Switzerland
09:00 Argentina
Brazil
09:30 Czech Republic
Australia
17:00 Canada
Japan