Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownWta - Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Hlavackova A / Hradecka L6111 Ended
Bogdan E / Melichar N 469
18:30 Bertens K / Larsson J624 Ended
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Torro-Flor M T 2610
17:00 Hlavackova A / Hradecka L
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Torro-Flor M T
unknownWta - Acapulco, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Sharapova, Maria Walkover
Garcia, Caroline
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Zhu, Lin Cancelled
Liang, Chen
01:00 Wang, Yafan Cancelled
Namigata, Junri
01:00 Piter, Katarzyna66 Ended
Abduraimova, Nigina 77
01:00 Namigata, Junri76 Ended
Liang, Chen 64
01:00 Wang, Yafan66 Ended
Jurak, Darija 31
02:25 Webley-Smith, Emily272 Ended
Broady, Naomi 656
03:20 Kichenok, Lyudmyla67 Ended
Ozaki, Risa 46
03:20 Xu, Yi-Fan66 Ended
Savchuk, Olga 34
04:50 Selvarajoo, Theiviya22 Ended
Kulichkova, Elizaveta 66
05:00 Beygelzimer, Yuliya664 3rd set
Kichenok, Nadiia 473
05:25 Tanasugarn, Tamarine611 3rd set
Zhang, Kai Lin 464
06:00 Gavrilova, Daria66 Ended
Yang, Zhaoxuan 42
07:35 Linette, Magda
Shapatava, Sofia
07:35 Chang, Kai-Chen
Liu, Fangzhou
unknownWta - Doha, Qatar, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Hsieh S-W / Mirza S
Kops-Jones R / Spears A
unknownWta - Doha, Qatar League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Safarova, Lucie
Azarenka, Victoria
unknownWta - Monterrey, Mexico, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Lepchenko, Varvara
Larcher De Brito, Michelle
11:00 Hogenkamp, Richel
Glatch, Alexa
12:15 Zacarias, Marcela
Mattek-Sands, Bethanie
13:00 Radwanska, Urszula
Betancourt, Carolina
13:00 Chirico, Louisa
Kania, Paula
13:30 Date-Krumm, Kimiko
Vaidisova, Nicole
14:15 Irigoyen, Maria
Townsend, Taylor
14:45 Rodriguez, Victoria
Falconi, Irina
15:00 Babos, Timea
Vickery, Sachia
16:00 Hermoso, Ximena
Rodionova, Arina
16:15 Rodionova, Anastasia
Van Uytvanck, Alison
17:00 Hlavackova, Andrea
Min, Grace
17:00 Arrubarrena-Vecino, Lara
Ormaechea, Paula
17:00 Hradecka, Lucie
Hozumi, Eri
17:00 Duque Marino, Mariana
Dabrowski, Gabriela
17:30 Karatantcheva, Sesil
Bondarenko, Kateryna
unknownAtp - Buenos Aires, Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Nadal, Rafael66 Ended
Delbonis, Federico 11
12:00 Monaco, Juan
Almagro, Nicholas
13:45 Nadal, Rafael
Berlocq, Carlos
unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Nishikori, Kei636 Ended
Anderson, Kevin 263
23:00 Harrison, Ryan600 Ended
Ferrer, David 466
unknownAtp - Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:05 Dodig I / Melo M4710 Ended
Cabal J S / Farah R 664
21:35 Estrella Burgos V / Mirnyi M36 Ended
Fyrstenberg M / Gonzalez S 67
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Qureshi A U H / Zimonjic N
Bopanna R / Nestor D
unknownAtp - Dubai, Uae League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Djokovic, Novak
Federer, Roger
unknownAtp - Buenos Aires, Argentina, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Andujar P / Marach O
Berlocq C / Schwartzman D
15:05 Nieminen J / Sa A
Delbonis F / Molteni A
unknownChallenge - Kyoto, Japan League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:00 Przysiezny, Michal76 Ended
Kapas, Andriej 64
23:00 Millman, John67 Ended
Ito, Tatsuma 35
unknownChallenge - Kolkata, India League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:30 Duckworth, James61 Ended
Albot, Radu 76
unknownChallenge - Kyoto, Japan, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:20 Mitchell B / Thompson J66 Ended
Soeda G / Uchiyama Y 32
unknownChallenge - Kolkata, India, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:25 Devvarman S / Nedunchezhiyan J Walkover
Duckworth J / Saville L
unknownChallenge - Cherbourg, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Michon A / Teixeira M
Beck A / Mertl J
unknownChallenge - Cherbourg, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Authom, Maxime
Gombos, Norbert
11:00 Paire, Benoit
Couacaud, Enzo
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New Jersey Devils Boston Bruins 2-3 AET
19:00 New York Islanders Calgary Flames 2-1 Ended
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes Washington Capitals 3-0 Ended
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Chicago Blackhawks 4-0 Ended
20:30 Dallas Stars Colorado Avalanche 4-5 AP
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Los Angeles Kings 4-2 Ended
15:00 Florida Panthers Buffalo Sabres -
15:00 Nashville Predators Detroit Red Wings -
17:00 New York Islanders Carolina Hurricanes -
17:00 Columbus Blue Jackets New Jersey Devils -
17:30 Boston Bruins Arizona Coyotes -
seRiksserien Damer, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Leksands IF Brynas IF 2-0 Pause
10:00 Modo Hockey Munksund-Skuthamns SK -
seRiksserien Damer, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:15 Almtuna IS IF Bjorkloven 1-0 1st period
07:15 Farjestad BK Sodertalje SK 0-1 1st period
09:00 HV 71 Djurgardens IF -
10:45 Sde Hockey IF Sundsvall Hockey -
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Farjestads BK Modo Hockey -
10:00 Linkopings HC Djurgaardens IF -
12:30 Lulea Hockey HV 71 -
12:30 HC Orebro Skelleftea AIK -
12:30 Brynas IF Vaxjo Lakers -
12:30 Leksands IF Frolunda HC -
seHockey Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Malmo IF AIK Stockholm -
10:00 Vik Vasteraas IF Bjorkloven -
10:00 Sodertalje SK Karlskrona HK -
10:00 IK Oskarshamn Timraa IK -
10:00 Almtuna IS Rogle BK -
10:00 Asploven HC Mora IK -
10:00 HC Vita Hasten Bik Karlskoga -
seDivision 1, Qualification Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Vasterviks IK Hudiksvalls HC -
10:00 Huddinge IK Ostersunds IK -
10:00 Piteaa HC IF Troja/ljungby -
10:15 Kristianstads IK Tingsryds Aif -
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 HK Avangard Omsk HC Barys Astana 1-1 Pause
06:30 Sibir Novosibirsk HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 1-2 Pause
06:30 M. Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0-0 2nd period
09:00 Ska St. Petersburg Torpedo N. Novgorod -
09:00 Cska Moscow HC Sochi -
09:00 HC Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -
09:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg -
10:00 Jokerit Helsinki HC Dinamo Minsk -
fiLiiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Blues Espoo Vaasan Sport -
10:00 Hifk Helsinki Tps Turku -
10:00 Hpk Hameenlinna Pelicans Lahti -
10:00 Kalpa Hockey Jyp Jyvaskyla -
10:00 Karpat Oulu Assat Pori -
10:00 Saipa Lappeenranta Ilves Tampere -
fiMestis League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Kookoo Kouvola Jukurit Mikkeli -
10:00 Jyp-Akatemia Keupa Ht -
10:00 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Leki Hockey -
10:00 Heinolan Peliitat Tuto Hockey -
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Stavanger Oilers Valerenga IF -
cz1St Liga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod HC Most -
11:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HK Jestrabi Prostejov -
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 HC Kosice Shk 37 Piestany -
11:00 HK Nitra Mhc Mountfield Martin -
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Zurich Lions Ehc Biel -
13:45 SC Bern Lausanne HC -
14:15 HC Lugano Geneva Servette -
14:15 Ev Zug HC Davos -
chNla Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Fribourg Gotteron HC Ambri Piotta -
13:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers Kloten Flyers -
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Indiana Pacers Cleveland Cavaliers 93-86 Ended
19:00 Philadelphia 76Ers Washington Wizards 89-81 Ended
19:30 Atlanta Hawks Orlando Magic 95-88 Ended
19:30 Boston Celtics Charlotte Hornets 106-98 Ended
19:30 Detroit Pistons New York Knicks 115-121 AET
19:30 Toronto Raptors Golden State Warriors 89-113 Ended
20:00 Chicago Bulls Minnesota Timberwolves 96-89 Ended
20:00 Houston Rockets Brooklyn Nets 102-98 Ended
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies Los Angeles Clippers 79-97 Ended
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Miami Heat 104-102 Ended
21:00 Denver Nuggets Utah Jazz 82-104 Ended
22:00 Sacramento Kings San Antonio Spurs 96-107 Ended
22:30 Los Angeles Lakers Milwaukee Bucks 101-93 Ended
22:30 Portland Trail Blazers Oklahoma City Thunder 115-112 Ended
auNbl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Adelaide 36Ers New Zealand Breakers 83-94 Ended
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Paok Bc Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni -
10:00 Kao Dramas Asa Koroivos Amaliadas -
10:00 Aenk Bc Aris Thessaloniki -
10:00 Bc Kolossos Rhodes Apollon Achaia -
trTbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Besiktas Integral Forex Tofas Bursa -
10:00 Eskisehir Basket Ankara Kolejliler -
10:00 Royal Hali Gaziantep Darusafaka Dogus -
ltLkl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Lietuvos Rytas Mazeikiai -
uaSuperleague League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Politekhnika Halychyna Mbc Mykolaiv -
plPlk League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Wilki Morskie Szczecin Stelmet Zielona Gora -
12:00 Azs Koszalin Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
deBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Ratiopharm Ulm Bg Gottingen -
12:30 Eisbaren Bremerhaven Ewe Baskets Oldenburg -
12:30 Bayern Munich Tbb Trier -
14:30 Walter Tigers Tubingen Artland Dragons -
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Virtus Roma Scavolini Banca Marche Pesaro -
14:30 Banco Di Sardegna Sassari Pallacanestro Cantu -
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Szolnoki Olaj Kk Kk Buducnost Voli -
15:00 Kk Krka Kk Zadar -
atAbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Wbc Raiffeisen Wels Bc Zepter Vienna -
13:00 Ece Bulls Kapfenberg Allianz Swans Gmunden -
frPro A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Som Boulogne-Sur-Mer Dijon Bourgogne -
14:00 Jeunesse Laique De Bourg-En-Bresse Sluc Nancy Basket -
14:00 Es Chalon Asvel Basket -
14:00 Cholet Basket Strasbourg Ig -
14:00 Basket Le Havre Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque -
14:00 Le Mans Basket Orleans Loiret Basket -
14:00 Paris Levallois Limoges Csp -
14:00 Spo Rouen Champ. Chalons Reims -
esSpagnola Acb League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rio Natura Monbus Fiatc Joventut -
15:00 Morabanc Andorra La Bruixa Dor -
Expand/Collapse

Football

clPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 O`higgins FC CSD Barnechea 3-1 Ended
17:30 Universidad Catolica Cobresal -
clPrimera B, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Deportes La Serena Lota Schwager -
15:30 Deportes Temuco Dep. Magallanes -
18:00 Union San Felipe Rangers De Talca -
18:00 Curico Unido San Luis De Quillota -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:10 Godoy Cruz A.t. CA Huracan 2-1 Ended
15:00 CA Tigre Club Olimpo -
16:00 Crucero Del Norte CA Rosario Central -
17:15 Union De Santa Fe Atletico Lanus -
arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Douglas Haig CA All Boys 2-2 Ended
15:00 Club Atletico Parana Club Villa Dalmine -
15:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Atletico Tucuman -
17:05 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Instituto AC Cordoba -
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Liga De Loja Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Ended
12:00 Liga Dep Universitaria Quito Club Sport Emelec -
16:00 El Nacional Quito Independiente Jose Teran -
16:00 CD River Plate Ecuador Mushuc Runa -
mxPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Monarcas Morelia Jaguares De Chiapas 3-2 Ended
22:30 Club Tijuana CF Pachuca 3-2 Ended
18:00 FC Puebla Gallos Blancos Queretaro -
18:00 America De Mexico Leones Negros Udg -
jpSuper Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:35 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds 2-0 Ended
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Newcastle United Jets FC Central Coast Mariners FC 0-0 Ended
03:30 Western Sydney Sydney FC 3-4 Ended
05:30 Perth Glory FC Brisbane Roar FC 1-2 2nd half
84'
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:45 Pk 35 Pk Keski Uusimaa 0-5 Ended
08:00 Spartak Kajaani PS Kemi Kings -
fiLiigacup, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:15 FF Jaro Seinajoen JK -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Antalyaspor Manisaspor -
05:00 Kayserispor Adana Demirspor 2-0 Ended
05:00 Karsiyaka Orduspor 0-0 Ended
trU21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Torku Konyaspor Fenerbahce -
05:00 Genclerbirligi Sivasspor 2-1 Ended
05:00 Caykur Rizespor Eskisehirspor 2-1 Ended
tr3. Lig, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Manavgat Evrenseki Corum Belediyespor 0-0 1st half
45'
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:15 FC Fastav Zlin 1.sk Prostejov 1-1 Ended
05:50 BK Frem B 93 Copenhagen 3-0 2nd half
87'
06:00 Mfk Karvina Fotbal Trinec 1-0 2nd half
69'
06:00 Husqvarna FF Utsiktens BK 2-2 2nd half
69'
06:00 Kfum Oslo Skeid Fotball 1-2 2nd half
62'
06:30 FC Flora Tallinn IK Frej 1-0 Halftime
07:00 Viking FK Haugesund FK 0-0 1st half
25'
07:00 Degerfors IF Vasalunds IF 2-1 1st half
25'
14:00 IF Gnistan Grankulla IFK -
14:30 Sligo Rovers FC Athlone Town AFC -
geUmaglesi Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Dinamo Batumi 0-2 Ended
05:00 FC Shuqura FC Guria Lanchkhuti 2-0 Ended
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1 2nd half
69'
06:00 FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Milsami 0-1 2nd half
66'
azPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Araz Nakhchivan Pfk Azal Baku - Cancelled
06:00 Inter Baku Pfk Simurq 1-0 2nd half
69'
07:00 FK Sumgayit FK Neftchi Baku 0-0 1st half
25'
08:00 Khazar Lenkoran FK Baku -
08:00 FK Karabakh FK Gabala -
thPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Chainat FC Chiangrai United 2-1 2nd half
61'
06:00 Saraburi FC Suphanburi FC 1-1 2nd half
66'
07:00 Bangkok Glass FC Muang Thong Utd 0-0 1st half
21'
08:00 Bec Tero Sasana Port FC -
ltA Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Stumbras Kaunas FK Siauliai 3-0 2nd half
68'
08:00 FK Atlantas Klaipeda Trakai FK -
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Genclerbirligi Sivasspor 0-0 Halftime
09:00 Caykur Rizespor Eskisehirspor -
12:00 Konyaspor Fenerbahce -
trTff 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Antalyaspor Manisaspor 0-0 1st half
25'
07:00 Karsiyaka Orduspor 0-0 1st half
23'
11:30 Kayserispor Adana Demirspor -
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 1 FC Nuremberg Karlsruher SC 1-0 1st half
25'
07:00 SV Sandhausen Vfr Aalen 0-0 1st half
25'
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Vfb Stuttgart II -
08:00 Hallescher FC Hansa Rostock -
08:00 Chemnitzer FC Borussia Dortmund II -
08:00 Arminia Bielefeld Spvgg Unterhaching -
08:00 Fortuna Cologne Stuttgarter Kickers -
08:00 VFL Osnabruck Msv Duisburg -
08:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Preussen Munster -
08:00 Ssv Jahn Regensburg Dynamo Dresden -
08:00 Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach Energie Cottbus -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Borussia Dortmund FC Schalke 04 -
09:30 Bayer Leverkusen SC Freiburg -
09:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 FSV Mainz 05 -
09:30 Hannover 96 Vfb Stuttgart -
09:30 Hertha Bsc FC Augsburg -
12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hamburger SV -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Zorya Lugansk Olimpik Donetsk 2-0 1st half
25'
10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava -
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0 1st half
25'
10:00 Litex Lovech Ludogorets Razgrad -
rsSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 FK Vozdovac FC Donji Srem Pecinci -
07:30 FK Borac Cacak FK Rad Belgrade -
07:30 FK Napredak FK Radnicki 1923 -
07:30 FK Spartak Subotica Ofk Belgrade -
07:30 FK Vojvodina FK Mladost Lucani -
08:30 FK Novi Pazar FK Cukaricki Stankom -
11:00 Partizan Belgrade FK Radnicki Nis -
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Zp Sport Podbrezova Mfk Kosice -
08:30 Mfk Ruzomberok FK Senica -
08:30 FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Myjava -
08:30 AS Trencin FK Dukla Banska Bystrica -
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 West Ham Utd Crystal Palace -
10:00 Burnley FC Swansea City -
10:00 Leicester City Chelsea FC - Postponed
10:00 Manchester Utd Sunderland AFC -
10:00 Newcastle Utd Aston Villa -
10:00 Stoke City Hull City -
10:00 West Bromwich Albion Southampton FC -
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Eastleigh FC Macclesfield Town -
10:00 Telford Utd Alfreton Town FC -
10:00 Aldershot Town Dartford FC -
10:00 Altrincham FC Barnet FC -
10:00 Forest Green Rovers Southport FC -
10:00 Gateshead FC Bristol Rovers -
10:00 Grimsby Town Braintree Town -
10:00 Kidderminster Harriers Halifax Town -
10:00 Lincoln City Woking FC -
10:00 Nuneaton Town FC Welling Utd -
10:00 Torquay Utd Chester City - Postponed
10:00 Wrexham FC Dover Athletic - Postponed
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Blackpool FC Wigan Athletic -
10:00 Birmingham City Brentford FC -
10:00 Leeds Utd Watford FC -
10:00 Rotherham Utd Millwall FC -
10:00 Charlton Athletic Huddersfield Town -
10:00 Reading FC Nottingham Forest -
10:00 Cardiff City Wolverhampton Wanderers -
10:00 Bournemouth AFC Blackburn Rovers -
10:00 Fulham FC Derby County -
10:00 Bolton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Albion FC -
10:00 Sheffield Wednesday Middlesbrough FC -
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Oldham Athletic Preston North End -
10:00 Coventry City Milton Keynes Dons -
10:00 Crewe Alexandra FC Swindon Town -
10:00 Walsall FC Leyton Orient -
10:00 Doncaster Rovers Colchester Utdfc -
10:00 Notts County Port Vale FC -
10:00 Peterborough Utd Bradford City -
10:00 Crawley Town Sheffield United -
10:00 Bristol City Rochdale FC -
10:00 Gillingham FC Barnsley FC -
10:00 Chesterfield FC Fleetwood Town -
10:00 Scunthorpe Utd Yeovil Town -
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Mansfield Town Dagenham & Redbridge -
10:00 Shrewsbury Town Northampton Town -
10:00 York City Exeter City -
10:00 Hartlepool Utd AFC Wimbledon -
10:00 Morecambe FC Cambridge Utd FC -
10:00 Southend Utd Carlisle Utd -
10:00 Luton Town Accrington Stanley -
10:00 Burton Albion Newport County -
10:00 Cheltenham Town Tranmere Rovers -
10:00 Plymouth Argyle Bury FC -
10:00 Portsmouth FC Oxford Utd -
10:00 Wycombe Wanderers Stevenage FC -
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Stade Brest FC Sochaux -
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Lille Osc Olympique Lyon -
14:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux Stade Reims -
14:00 RC Lens Stade Rennes -
14:00 FC Lorient SC Bastia -
14:00 FC Metz Evian Tg FC -
14:00 Toulouse FC AS Saint Etienne -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 SC Freiburg II Eintracht Trier -
08:00 Astoria Walldorf FC Kaiserslautern II -
08:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 1 FC Saarbrucken -
08:00 Ksv Baunatal SV Waldhof Mannheim -
08:00 Svn Zweibrucken Tus Koblenz - Postponed
08:00 Spvgg Neckarelz FK Pirmasens -
08:00 Wormatia Worms Hessen Kassel -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Vfb Lubeck Etsv Weiche Flensburg -
08:00 Ft Braunschweig Eintracht Norderstedt -
08:00 FC St. Pauli II Bsv Rehden -
08:00 Vfr Neumunster Bv Cloppenburg -
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Kfc Uerdingen 05 SC Wiedenbruck - Postponed
08:00 SC Verl Rodinghausen -
08:00 Sg Wattenscheid 09 FC Schalke 04 II -
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Lokomotive Leipzig Dynamo Dresden II -
08:00 Energie Cottbus II VFL Halle -
09:00 Rb Leipzig II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Bohemians 1905 -
09:00 FC Banik Ostrava Sparta Prague -
11:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice FC Zbrojovka Brno -
11:00 1 FK Pribram FK Mlada Boleslav -
14:15 SK Slavia Prague FK Teplice -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Szombathelyi Haladas FC Diosgyori Vtk -
10:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Budapest Honved FC -
10:00 Puskas Akademia Debreceni Vsc -
10:00 Kecskemeti Te Lombard Papa Tfc -
12:30 Ujpest FC Pecs Mfc -
grSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Levadiakos FC Kalloni AEL FC - Postponed
10:15 Ofi Crete FC Panthrakikos FC Komotini - Postponed
12:30 Paok FC Ergotelis FC - Postponed
seSvenska Cup, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Hudiksvalls FF Malmo FF -
10:00 Jonkopings Sodra Assyriska FF -
seSvenska Cup, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Ljungskille SK FC Trollhattan -
10:00 Myresjo/vetlanda FK IFK Gothenburg -
seSvenska Cup, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Kristianstads FF AIK -
seSvenska Cup, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 IF Brommapojkarna IK Sirius FK -
seSvenska Cup, Group 8 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Halmstads BK Syrianska FC -
seSvenska Cup, Group 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Huddinge IF BK Hacken -
mtPremier League, 2Nd Phase League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Pieta Hotspurs FC Sliema Wanderers FC -
08:00 Tarxien Rainbows FC Floriana FC -
10:00 Zebbug Rangers FC Hibernians FC -
10:15 Naxxar Lions F.c. Balzan Youths -
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Avenir S Marsa CS Sfaxien -
08:00 Club S Hammam-Lif Es Metlaoui -
08:00 Js Kairouanaise Sportive Zarzis -
08:00 US Monastir Esperance Tunis -
08:00 Egs Gafsa Stade Tunisien -
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:05 Najran SC AL Hilal Riyadh -
08:05 Alshoulla AL Shabab Ksa -
10:20 AL Fateh SC AL Nasr Riyadh -
10:20 AL Khaleej AL Ahli Jeddah -
12:30 AL Taawon AL Raed -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Pretoria University FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC -
11:00 Orlando Pirates FC Polokwane City -
13:15 Maritzburg United FC Free State Stars FC -
itLega Pro, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Sef Torres Giana Erminio -
09:00 Pordenone AC Arezzo -
10:00 Bassano Virtus Novara Calcio -
11:00 AC Monza Brianz SSC Venezia -
13:30 AC Renate FC Sudtirol -
itLega Pro, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Lucchese Libertas Aquila -
09:00 AC Prato Pro Piacenza -
10:00 AC Ancona Forli -
11:00 AS Gubbio Carrarese Calcio -
13:30 San Marino Calcio AC Pistoiese -
itLega Pro, Girone C League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AC Martina Lupa Roma -
10:00 Benevento Calcio Barletta Calcio -
11:00 Reggina Calcio Matera FC -
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AS Avellino Ternana Calcio -
09:00 Catania Calcio Frosinone Calcio -
09:00 FC Crotone AS Livorno -
09:00 FC Modena AS Bari -
09:00 Perugia Spezia Calcio -
09:00 Pro Vercelli Carpi FC -
09:00 AS Varese Brescia Calcio -
09:00 Virtus Entella Pescara Calcio -
09:00 Virtus Lanciano AS Cittadella -
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Milan -
maBotola League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Chabab Atlas Khenifra Kac Kenitra -
09:30 Cra De Hoceima Wydad AC Casablanca -
10:30 Izk Itihad Z Khemisset Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi -
baPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 FK Drina Zvornik FK Velez Mostar -
08:30 NK Zvijezda Gradacac FK Sarajevo -
08:30 FK Sloboda Tuzla NK Travnik -
08:30 NK Vitez NK Celik Zenica -
08:30 Radnik Bijeljina NK Siroki Brijeg -
08:30 Zrinjski Mostar FK Slavija Sarajevo -
11:30 FK Borac Banja Luka Mladost Velika Obarska -
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:35 Al-Ain Ahli Al-Fujirah -
qaStars League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 AL Kharaityat SC AL Arabi Doha SC -
08:45 Al-Sailiya SC El Jaish SC -
11:15 Sadd SC Lekhwiya SC -
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb Rnk Split -
11:00 HNK Rijeka NK Slaven Belupo -
siPrvaliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 NK Rudar Velenje NK Domzale -
09:00 NK Radomlje NK Olimpija Ljubljana -
10:00 NK Maribor ND Gorica -
cy1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AC Omonia Nicosia Apoel Nicosia FC -
09:00 Apollon Limassol FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC -
09:00 Doxa Katokopias FC AEK Larnaca FC -
09:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC Ermis Aradippou FC -
09:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Ayia Napa FC -
09:00 Othellos Athienou AEL Limassol FC -
kwKuwait League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AL Salibikhaet Kazma SC -
09:00 AL Arabi AL Fehaheel -
11:30 AL Nasr AL Qadsia -
11:30 AL Kuwait SC AL Tadamon -
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Js Saoura Js Kabylie -
10:00 Na Hussein Dey Mc Oran -
10:00 Aso Chlef Cr Belouizdad -
10:00 Mo Bejaia Es Setif -
bhPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:10 Malkiya Club East Riffa -
11:15 Al-Hala Muharraq Bahrain SC -
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Pge Gks Belchatow Wisla Krakow Sa -
09:30 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Gks Piast Gliwice -
12:00 Ks Gornik Zabrze Wks Slask Wroclaw -
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Port Talbot Town Newtown AFC -
09:30 Carmarthen Town AFC Gap Connahs Quay -
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Scr Altach Wolfsberger AC -
12:30 SK Rapid Vienna SK Sturm Graz -
12:30 SV Josko Ried Admira Wacker -
12:30 SC Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Vienna -
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Alloa Athletic FC Hibernian FC -
10:00 Dumbarton FC Queen Of The South FC -
10:00 Heart Of Midlothian Cowdenbeath FC -
10:00 Livingston FC Raith Rovers FC -
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Dundee United Partick Thistle -
10:00 Motherwell FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle -
10:00 Ross County FC FC Dundee -
10:00 FC ST Johnstone Kilmarnock FC -
10:00 FC ST Mirren Hamilton Academical -
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Airdrieonians Stirling Albion -
10:00 Ayr United Forfar Athletic -
10:00 Brechin City FC Stenhousemuir FC -
10:00 Peterhead FC Greenock Morton FC -
10:00 Stranraer FC Dunfermline Athletic -
scotlandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Arbroath FC Elgin City -
10:00 Berwick Rangers Albion Rovers FC -
10:00 Clyde FC Montrose FC -
10:00 East Fife FC Annan Athletic -
10:00 East Stirling Queens Park FC -
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Granada CF FC Barcelona -
12:00 Rayo Vallecano Levante UD -
14:00 UD Almeria Deportivo La Coruna -
16:00 Malaga CF Getafe CF -
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 CA Osasuna CD Lugo -
12:00 CE Sabadell CD Alaves -
12:00 Real Valladolid Sporting Gijon -
12:15 Barcelona B FC Rcd Mallorca -
ilPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Tel Aviv -
11:30 Ashdod SC Maccabi Petach Tikva -
11:30 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Haifa -
12:20 Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Sakhnin FC -
12:30 Hapoel Petach Tikva Beitar Jerusalem -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Hobro IK FC Nordsjalland -
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Lugano FC Wil 1900 -
13:00 Servette Geneva FC FC Chiasso -
chSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:45 FC Zurich FC Aarau -
14:00 FC Basel FC Vaduz -
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Gil Vicente FC Boavista FC -
11:00 CD Nacional Vitoria Setubal -
12:00 Benfica Lisbon Gd Estoril Praia -
15:15 Rio Ave FC Sporting Braga -
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi CS Gaz Metan Medias -
13:30 Dinamo Bucuresti FC Universitatea Cluj -
bePro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Royal Charleroi SC Sporting Lokeren -
14:00 SV Zulte Waregem Yellow-Red Kv Mechelen -
14:00 Lierse SK Krc Genk -
14:00 Kvc Westerlo Kv Oostende -
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Ksk Heist RC Mechelen -
14:00 Asv Geel Oud-Heverlee Leuven -
14:00 White Star Bruxelles Royal Antwerp FC -
14:00 Lommel United FC Tubize -
14:00 Ksv Roeselare Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 -
nlEredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Vitesse Arnhem Pec Zwolle -
13:45 Az Alkmaar Willem II Tilburg -
13:45 FC Twente Enschede Nac Breda -
14:45 Cambuur Leeuwarden Heracles Almelo -
coLiga Aguila I League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Deportivo Pasto Independiente Medellin -
16:00 Deportes Tolima Deportivo La Equidad -
18:00 Club Atletico Junior Envigado FC -
18:00 CD Once Caldas Boyaca Chico FC -
coTorneo Aguila I League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Expreso Rojo Deportes Quindio -
15:00 Bogota FC Real Santander -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 AD Carmelita AS Puma Generalena -
pyPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 General Diaz Deportivo Capiata -
16:30 Sp. San Lorenzo Nacional FC -
brPaulista Serie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 Palmeiras SP Capivariano SP -
16:30 Bragantino SP Portuguesa SP -
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownSuper Rugby League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:35 Chiefs Crusaders 40-16 Ended
03:40 Rebels Brumbies 15-20 Ended
10:05 Bulls Sharks -
12:10 The Lions Stormers -
unknownGeorgian Premier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Batumi Jikebi 16-20 Ended
06:00 Tbs University Locomotivi 19-38 2nd half
06:00 Lelo Aia Kutaisi 10-13 2nd half
unknownSix Nations League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Scotland Italy -
12:00 France Wales -
unknownEnglish Premiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 London Welsh London Irish -
10:00 Leicester Tigers Sale Sharks -
10:00 Saracens Newcastle Falcons -
10:15 Exeter Chiefs Bath Rugby -
unknownScottish Premier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Glasgow Hawks Stirling County - Postponed
unknownPro 12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Munster Glasgow Warriors -
unknownSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Catalans Dragons Warrington Wolves -
14:30 Salford Red Devils Hull FC -
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seQualification To Elitserien, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Tb Vasteras Katrineholm 1-0 1st half
10:00 IFK Kungalv Nassjo IF -
seQualification To Elitserien, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 IK Sirius BK Gripen/trollhattan -
10:00 Ljusdals BK Falu Bs/bk -
fiBandyliiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Hifk Veitera -
10:00 Kampparit Botnia 96 -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

grA1, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AEK Athens Op Rethimnou -
13:00 AO Thiras AO Markopoulou -