Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Toronto Maple Leafs 1-4 Ended
19:30 Detroit Red Wings Los Angeles Kings 5-2 Ended
20:30 Dallas Stars Anaheim Ducks 1-2 AET
21:00 Calgary Flames Nashville Predators 4-3 Ended
19:00 Boston Bruins Ottawa Senators -
19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs Chicago Blackhawks -
19:00 Tampa Bay Lightning Washington Capitals -
19:00 Florida Panthers Philadelphia Flyers -
19:00 New Jersey Devils Columbus Blue Jackets -
19:00 New York Rangers Winnipeg Jets -
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins Buffalo Sabres -
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes Arizona Coyotes -
ruKhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 HC Dinamo Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk -
fiLiiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Blues Espoo Jyp Jyvaskyla -
11:00 Karpat Oulu Saipa Lappeenranta -
11:00 Pelicans Lahti Kalpa Hockey -
11:00 Assat Pori Tps Turku -
12:30 Tappara Tampere Hpk Hameenlinna -
fiMestis League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Kookoo Kouvola Heinolan Peliitat -
11:00 K-Vantaa Tuto Hockey -
11:00 Leki Hockey Kajaanin Edustushokki -
11:00 Jukurit Mikkeli Savonlinnan Pallokerho -
11:00 Keupa Ht Jyp-Akatemia -
seShl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Skellefteaa AIK Frolunda HC -
11:00 Vaxjo Lakers Brynas IF -
11:00 HV 71 Modo Hockey -
11:00 Djurgaardens IF HC Orebro -
13:30 Luleaa Hockey Farjestads BK -
13:30 Leksands IF Linkopings HC -
seHockey Allsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Timraa IK Malmo IF -
11:00 Rogle BK Vik Vasteraas -
11:00 Mora IK AIK Stockholm -
11:00 IF Bjorkloven Asploven HC -
11:00 Almtuna IS Sodertalje SK -
11:00 IK Oskarshamn HC Vita Hasten -
seHockeyettan Sodra League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Kristianstads IK IF Troja/ljungby -
seHockeyettan Vastra League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Skovde IK Borlange HF -
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Stjernen Hockey Valerenga IF -
11:00 Stavanger Oilers Kongsvinger Il -
cz1St Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 HC Benatky Nad Jizerou HC Havirov Panthers -
12:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Dukla Jihlava -
12:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod Horacka Trebic -
12:00 HC Stadion Litomerice HC Rytiri Kladno -
12:30 HC Chomutov HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi -
12:30 HC Most Ceske Budejovice -
12:30 SK Kadan HK Jestrabi Prostejov -
chNational League B League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Gck Lions Ehc Olten -
12:00 HC Thurgau HC La Chaux-De-Fonds -
12:45 Ehc Visp HC Ajoie -
14:45 Scl Tigers Langenau SC Langenthal -
chNational League A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 HC Ambri Piotta Fribourg Gotteron -
14:45 Ehc Biel HC Davos -
14:45 Geneva Servette SC Bern -
14:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers Kloten Flyers -
14:45 Lausanne HC Zurich Lions -
atEhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 HC Innsbruck Sapa Fehervar -
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Indiana Pacers Memphis Grizzlies 89-97 Ended
20:00 Chicago Bulls Cleveland Cavaliers 108-114 AET
20:30 Milwaukee Bucks Philadelphia 76Ers 93-81 Ended
22:00 Phoenix Suns San Antonio Spurs 94-89 Ended
22:00 Sacramento Kings Portland Trail Blazers 103-94 Ended
22:30 Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Clippers 111-118 Ended
19:00 New Orleans Pelicans Dallas Mavericks -
19:00 Charlotte Hornets Memphis Grizzlies -
19:00 Orlando Magic Toronto Raptors -
19:00 Philadelphia 76Ers Miami Heat -
19:00 Washington Wizards Milwaukee Bucks -
auNbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Cairns Taipans Sydney Kings -
trTbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Besiktas Integral Forex Trabzonspor Medical Park -
11:00 Eskisehir Basket Istanbul Bsb -
11:00 Usak Sportif Darusafaka Dogus -
12:00 Banvit Bandirma Ankara Kolejliler -
12:00 Turk Telekom Royal Hali Gaziantep -
13:00 Fenerbahce Ulker Tofas Bursa -
ltLkl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Lietuvos Rytas Mazeikiai -
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Ago Rethymnon Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni -
11:00 Bc Kolossos Rhodes Panelefsiniakos Aok -
11:00 Paok Bc Asa Koroivos Amaliadas -
11:00 AE Nea Kifissias Apollon Achaia -
11:00 Kao Dramas Bc Aris Thessaloniki -
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Levski Sofia Kk Krka -
14:00 U. Olimpija Ljubljana Kk Metalac Valjevo -
uaSuperleague League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Khimik Yuzhny Politekhnika Halychyna -
atAbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Carefuel Gussing Knights Oberwart Gunners -
deBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Ratiopharm Ulm Phoenix Hagen -
13:30 Mitteldeutscher Bc Brose Baskets Bamberg -
15:30 Artland Dragons Fraport Skyliners -
15:30 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Phantoms Braunschweig -
15:30 Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg Bg Gottingen -
frPro A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Som Boulogne-Sur-Mer Es Chalon -
15:00 Champ. Chalons Reims Le Mans Basket -
15:00 Sluc Nancy Basket Cholet Basket -
15:00 Orleans Loiret Basket Basket Le Havre -
15:00 Eb Pau Orthez Dijon Bourgogne -
15:00 Spo Rouen Jsf Nanterre -
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Enel Brindisi Dolomiti Energia Trento -
15:30 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Victoria Libertas Pesaro -
esSpagnola Acb League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Morabanc Andorra Herbalife Gran Canaria -
16:00 Bilbao Basket Baloncesto Sevilla -
Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 CA Banfield Club Olimpo 3-0 Ended
15:15 Godoy Cruz A.t. CA Belgrano -
17:00 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Racing Club -
17:30 Quilmes AC Velez Sarsfield -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Instituto AC Cordoba Douglas Haig 0-1 Ended
20:00 CD Guarani A.f. Colon De Santa Fe 2-1 Ended
20:30 Gimnasia Jujuy Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Ended
15:00 Nueva Chicago San Martin De San Juan -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia CD Santamarina Tandil 1-2 Ended
13:00 CA Temperley Atletico Tucuman -
14:00 CA Huracan Sp. Belgrano De S. F. -
15:30 CA Sarmiento CA Patronato Parana -
brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:50 Parana Clube PR Vasco Da Gama RJ 1-1 Ended
14:20 Ponte Preta SP Sampaio Correa Ma -
15:20 Santa Cruz PE America RN -
15:20 Icasa CE Nautico PE -
15:20 ABC RN America Mineiro MG -
19:00 Boa Esporte Clube Ceara CE -
brBrasilero Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Gremio Rs Vitoria Ba -
17:30 Goias GO Fluminense RJ -
19:00 Corinthians SP Coritiba PR -
nzPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Waitakere United Wanderers SC -
21:00 Canterbury United Waikato FC -
mxPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:30 Monarcas Morelia CF Monterrey 2-1 Ended
22:30 Club Tijuana Deportivo Toluca 0-1 Ended
19:00 FC Puebla CF Pachuca -
19:00 America De Mexico Guadalajara Chivas -
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
00:00 Mito Hollyhock Yokohama FC 2-2 Ended
00:00 Tokyo Verdy Consadole Sapporo 0-0 Ended
00:00 Fagiano Okayama Kyoto Sanga FC 2-3 Ended
00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Giravanz Kitakyushu 1-1 Ended
01:00 Kataller Toyama Tochigi SC 1-0 2nd half
84'
01:00 FC Gifu Oita Trinita 1-3 2nd half
82'
02:00 Ehime FC V-Varen Nagasaki 0-1 1st half
40'
06:00 Jef United Chiba Jubilo Iwata -
06:00 Shonan Bellmare Thespakusatsu -
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka Matsumoto Yamaga FC -
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto Montedio Yamagata -
krK-League Challenge League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 National Police Agency FC Gwangju FC 2-2 2nd half
84'
03:00 Suwon City FC FC Anyang -
03:00 Daejeon Citizen FC Bucheon FC -
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Perth Glory FC Newcastle United Jets FC -
ruYouth League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth Spartak Moscow Youth -
06:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth -
ruPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Cska Moscow Zenit ST Petersburg -
kzPremier League, Champions Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Shakhter Karagandy -
08:00 FC Astana FC Kaisar Kyzylorda -
08:00 FC Aktobe FC Kairat Almaty -
kzPremier League, Relegations Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Tobol Kostanay FC Zhetysu -
05:00 FK Spartak Semey FK Atyrau -
07:00 FC Taraz FC Irtysh Pavlodar -
czFnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:15 Fotbal Trinec Banik Sokolov -
09:00 Mas Taborsko FC Kolin -
09:00 SK Sigma Olomouc Pardubice -
09:00 FC Graffin Vlasim FK Viktoria Zizkov -
13:00 Sfc Opava FC Fastav Zlin -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Dukla Prague SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
12:00 FC Banik Ostrava FC Hradec Kralove -
12:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 FC Slovacko -
12:00 SK Slavia Prague 1 FK Pribram -
12:00 FK Teplice FC Vysocina Jihlava -
15:15 FC Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague -
geUmaglesi Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Samtredia -
06:00 FC Dila Gori Metallurg Rustavi -
06:00 FC Zugdidi FC Guria Lanchkhuti -
eePremium Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Nomme Kalju FC JK Sillamae Kalev -
07:00 Paide Linnameeskond Jalgpallikool Tammeka -
10:00 FC Flora Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev -
13:00 FC Infonet Narva JK Trans -
byVysshaya League, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Dinamo Minsk FC Bate Borisov -
byVysshaya League, Relegation Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Brest FC Dnepr Mogilev -
07:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Belshina Bobruisk -
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Genclerbirligi Basaksehir FK -
10:00 Bursaspor Sivasspor -
13:00 Akhisar Bld Spor Trabzonspor -
trTff 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Sanliurfaspor Manisaspor -
08:00 Antalyaspor Bucaspor -
12:30 S. B. Elazigspor Adana Demirspor -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Trabzonspor -
07:30 Bursaspor Sivasspor -
07:30 Genclerbirligi Istanbul Basaksehir -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Elazigspor Adana Demirspor -
08:00 Sanliurfaspor Manisaspor -
08:00 Antalyaspor Bucaspor -
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Aatvidaberg FF Malmo FF -
08:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Elfsborg -
08:00 Kalmar FF AIK -
08:00 Falkenbergs FF Mjallby Aif -
08:00 IFK Gothenburg Halmstads BK -
08:00 Gefle IF Helsingborgs IF -
08:00 Orebro SK BK Hacken -
08:00 Djurgardens IF IFK Norrkoping -
lvVirsliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Fs Metta/lu Spartaks Jurmala -
08:00 FK Daugava Riga FK Jelgava -
08:00 FC Jurmala Skonto Riga -
08:00 FK Ventspils Bfc Daugavpils -
08:00 FK Liepaja Daugavpils Daugava -
noToppserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Avaldsnes Il Kolbotn -
08:00 Lillestrom SK Kvinner Stabaek Fotball -
08:00 Arna-Bjornar Roa -
08:00 Klepp Valerenga -
08:00 Amazon Grimstad FK Grand Bodo -
08:00 Trondheims-Orn Medkila -
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 1 FC Nuremberg FC St. Pauli -
08:00 1 FC Heidenheim SV Darmstadt 98 -
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Chemnitzer FC -
09:00 Holstein Kiel Arminia Bielefeld -
09:00 Dynamo Dresden Stuttgarter Kickers -
09:00 Energie Cottbus Spvgg Unterhaching -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 1 FSV Mainz 05 Werder Bremen -
10:30 Hannover 96 Eintracht Frankfurt -
10:30 Vfb Stuttgart VFL Wolfsburg -
10:30 Hamburger SV Bayer Leverkusen -
13:30 Bayern Munich Borussia Dortmund -
dk2Nd Division East League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 B 1908 Amager Hik Hellerup -
08:00 Avedore IF Rishoj Boldklub -
08:00 BK Sollerod-Vedbaek Holbaek -
09:00 Gvi Fremad Amager -
10:00 B 93 Copenhagen Nykobing FC -
dk2Nd Division West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Jammerbugt FC IK Skovbakken -
08:00 Kolding IF Ringkobing IF -
08:30 Odder Igf Brabrand IF -
09:00 Middelfart Kolding BK -
09:00 FC Sydvest 05 Naestved BK -
09:30 Varde IF Kjellerup IF -
dk1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bronshoj BK FC Fredericia -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Vestsjaelland Esbjerg Fb -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Hannover 96 II Vfb Lubeck -
09:00 FC St. Pauli II Goslarer SC -
09:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Vfb Oldenburg -
deRegionalliga Northeast League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 SV Babelsberg Vfb Auerbach -
08:30 TSG Neustrelitz FSV Budissa Bautzen -
08:30 Wacker Nordhausen Hertha Bsc Berlin II -
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Askania Bernburg FC Eisenach -
10:00 Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus II -
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 TSV 1860 Munich II SV Seligenporten -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Spvgg Elversberg 07 Ksv Baunatal -
09:00 Astoria Walldorf Svn Zweibrucken -
09:00 SC Freiburg II FC Nottingen -
09:00 FC Homburg Tus Koblenz -
09:00 Wormatia Worms SV Waldhof Mannheim -
09:00 Spvgg Neckarelz 1 FC Saarbrucken -
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Dinamo Auto FC Tiraspol -
08:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Veris -
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Hjk Helsinki FC Inter Turku -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers Birmingham City -
11:00 Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday -
11:00 Wigan Athletic Fulham FC -
11:00 Blackburn Rovers Reading FC -
11:00 Brentford FC Derby County -
11:00 Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest -
11:00 Rotherham Utd Middlesbrough FC -
11:00 Watford FC Millwall FC -
11:00 Blackpool FC Ipswich Town -
11:00 Cardiff City Leeds Utd -
13:15 Bournemouth AFC Brighton & Hove Albion FC -
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Newcastle Utd Liverpool FC -
11:00 Arsenal FC Burnley FC -
11:00 Chelsea FC Queens Park Rangers -
11:00 Everton FC Swansea City -
11:00 Hull City Southampton FC -
11:00 Leicester City West Bromwich Albion -
11:00 Stoke City West Ham Utd -
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Crawley Town Crewe Alexandra FC -
11:00 Leyton Orient Coventry City -
11:00 Bristol City Oldham Athletic -
11:00 Bradford City Doncaster Rovers -
11:00 Rochdale FC Preston North End -
11:00 Sheffield United Barnsley FC -
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Swindon Town -
11:00 Chesterfield FC Yeovil Town -
11:00 Colchester Utdfc Port Vale FC -
11:00 Peterborough Utd Scunthorpe Utd -
11:00 Notts County Walsall FC -
11:00 Fleetwood Town Gillingham FC -
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Northampton Town AFC Wimbledon -
11:00 Portsmouth FC Carlisle Utd -
11:00 Mansfield Town Southend Utd -
11:00 Hartlepool Utd Newport County -
11:00 Cheltenham Town York City -
11:00 Burton Albion Plymouth Argyle -
11:00 Oxford Utd Wycombe Wanderers -
11:00 Exeter City Luton Town -
11:00 Tranmere Rovers Stevenage FC -
11:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Shrewsbury Town -
11:00 Bury FC Cambridge Utd FC -
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Telford Utd Bristol Rovers -
11:00 Aldershot Town Gateshead FC -
11:00 Altrincham FC Alfreton Town FC -
11:00 Braintree Town Woking FC -
11:00 Eastleigh FC Chester City -
11:00 Forest Green Rovers Lincoln City -
11:00 Grimsby Town Dartford FC -
11:00 Kidderminster Harriers Torquay Utd -
11:00 Nuneaton Town FC Macclesfield Town -
11:00 Southport FC Dover Athletic -
11:00 Welling Utd Barnet FC -
11:00 Wrexham FC Halifax Town -
mk1. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Pelister Bitola -
08:30 FK Renova Shkendija 79 Tetovo -
baPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 FK Slavija Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo -
08:30 Radnik Bijeljina NK Travnik -
08:30 NK Vitez Mladost Velika Obarska -
08:30 FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Velez Mostar -
08:30 NK Zvijezda Gradacac FK Borac Banja Luka -
11:30 Zrinjski Mostar NK Celik Zenica -
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Enppi Club AL Asyooti Sport -
11:00 Haras El Hodood Smouha SC -
13:30 AL Ahly Cairo Alaab Damanhour -
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Chamois Niort FC AS Nancy -
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Lorient Paris ST Germain -
15:00 Ea Guingamp SC Bastia -
15:00 Lille Osc AS Saint Etienne -
15:00 FC Metz Sm Caen -
15:00 Montpellier HSC Evian Tg FC -
15:00 OGC Nice Olympique Lyon -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Gyori Eto Diosgyori Vtk -
11:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC -
11:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se Pecs Mfc -
13:00 Lombard Papa Tfc Debreceni Vsc -
15:00 Ferencvarosi Tc Paksi FC -
grSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Platanias FC Pas Giannina FC -
11:15 Veroia FC Panionios Athens -
13:30 Asteras Tripolis Olympiacos FC -
mtPremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Naxxar Lions F.c. Pieta Hotspurs FC -
11:00 Birkirkara FC Sliema Wanderers FC -
11:15 Balzan Youths Valletta FC -
bePro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Rsc Anderlecht Sporting Lokeren -
13:00 Standard Liege Yellow-Red Kv Mechelen -
15:00 Waasland-Beveren Kv Oostende -
15:00 Cercle Brugge Ksv Kv Kortrijk -
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 FC Dessel Sport Lommel United -
15:00 AS Eupen Ksv Roeselare -
15:00 St. Truidense Vv Ksk Heist -
15:00 White Star Bruxelles Patro Maasmechelen -
15:00 FC Tubize Kv Woluwe-Zaventem -
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 CS Gaz Metan Medias FC Universitatea Cluj -
12:00 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani -
14:30 AFC Astra Giurgiu Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Orlando Pirates FC Kaizer Chiefs - Postponed
12:00 Amazulu FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC - Postponed
14:15 Mamelodi Sundowns Free State Stars FC - Postponed
14:15 Polokwane City Chippa United - Postponed
itLega Pro, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 AC Pavia Sef Torres -
10:00 AC Mantova AC Feralpi Salo -
11:00 AC Renate Novara Calcio -
12:00 Pro Patria Bassano Virtus -
14:30 Real Vicenza US Cremonese -
itLega Pro, Girone C League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 AC Martina AS Melfi -
10:00 US Casertana 1908 Ischia Isolaverde -
11:00 Paganese Calcio Barletta Calcio -
12:00 Juve Stabia Lupa Roma -
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 SSC Napoli AS Roma -
13:00 FC Empoli Juventus Turin -
15:45 Parma FC Inter Milan -
itLega Pro, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 AC Prato Forli -
11:00 Spal 2013 Aquila -
12:00 Teramo Calcio Pro Piacenza -
14:30 SC Pisa San Marino Calcio -
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 AS Avellino Catania Calcio -
10:00 FC Crotone Perugia -
10:00 AS Livorno Bologna FC -
10:00 Pescara Calcio Spezia Calcio -
10:00 Pro Vercelli AS Bari -
10:00 Ternana Calcio AS Cittadella -
10:00 Trapani Calcio Brescia Calcio -
10:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Lanciano -
10:00 Carpi FC Vicenza Calcio -
inIndian Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC -
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Stade Gabesien Js Kairouanaise -
09:30 Es Metlaoui Sportive Zarzis -
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Rnk Split NK Dinamo Zagreb -
14:00 NK Slaven Belupo HNK Rijeka -
scotlandScottish Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Hurlford United Stirling Albion -
10:00 Linlithgow Rose FC Raith Rovers FC -
11:00 Annan Athletic Livingston FC -
11:00 Ayr United Alloa Athletic FC -
11:00 Dumbarton FC Rangers FC -
11:00 East Fife FC Berwick Rangers -
11:00 Edinburgh City Brora Rangers -
11:00 Forfar Athletic Cowdenbeath FC -
11:00 Greenock Morton FC Airdrieonians -
11:00 Peterhead FC Stranraer FC -
11:00 Queens Park FC Albion Rovers FC -
11:00 Stenhousemuir FC Brechin City FC -
11:00 Spartans FC Clyde FC -
11:00 Arbroath FC Nairn County -
11:00 Elgin City Boness United -
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Celtic FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle -
11:00 Dundee United FC ST Mirren -
11:00 Hamilton Academical Partick Thistle -
11:00 Kilmarnock FC FC Dundee -
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Js Saoura Cr Belouizdad -
11:00 Mc El Eulma Union Sportive Médina D'alger -
11:00 Usm Bel Abbes Mc Oran -
11:00 Asm Oran Usm El Harrach -
13:00 Mo Bejaia RC Arbaa -
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Carmarthen Town AFC Bangor City -
10:30 Gap Connahs Quay Port Talbot Town -
10:30 Rhyl FC Bala Town -
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FK Austria Vienna SK Sturm Graz -
13:30 Rb Salzburg Admira Wacker -
13:30 SV Josko Ried Wolfsberger AC -
13:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SV Scholz Grodig -
clPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Universidad De Chile Universidad Catolica -
14:30 Palestino Antofagasta -
17:00 Huachipato CD Cobreloa Calama -
clPrimera B, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Rangers De Talca Santiago Morning -
ptSegunda Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Sporting Braga B CD Santa Clara -
12:00 Maritimo Funchal B SC Covilha -
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Penafiel Gd Estoril Praia -
14:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Sporting Cp -
16:15 FC Porto CD Nacional -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Vorskla Poltava FC Illichivec Mariupol -
13:30 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya Chernomorets Odessa -
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Granada CF Real Madrid -
13:00 Atletico Madrid Cordoba CF -
15:00 FC Barcelona Celta De Vigo -
17:00 Real Sociedad Malaga CF -
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Rcd Mallorca CD Lugo -
13:00 CD Alaves Alcorcon AD -
13:00 Barcelona B FC Sporting Gijon -
13:15 Ue Llagostera Racing Santander -
15:00 Las Palmas UD Albacete Balompie -
15:00 CE Sabadell CD Mirandes -
cy1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Doxa Katokopias FC Apollon Limassol FC -
13:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC Apoel Nicosia FC -
ilPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Haifa -
12:00 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Sakhnin FC -
12:30 Ashdod SC Hapoel Raanana -
13:30 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Beer Sheva -
pePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 CD San Simon Inti Gas Deportes -
13:45 Real Garcilaso Universitario De Deportes -
16:00 Universidad San Martin FBC Melgar -
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FC Den Bosch FC Oss -
14:45 Rkc Waalwijk Almere City FC -
14:45 De Graafschap Helmond Sport -
nlEredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam FC Dordrecht -
14:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam Pec Zwolle -
14:45 FC Twente Enschede SC Heerenveen -
15:45 Psv Eindhoven Ado Den Haag -
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda FK Senica -
12:00 Spartak Myjava FC Vion Zlate Moravce -
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Cska Sofia Pfc Slavia Sofia -
rsSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FK Borac Cacak FK Napredak -
12:00 FK Cukaricki Stankom FK Mladost Lucani -
14:00 FK Novi Pazar FK Radnicki Nis -
ecSerie A, Segunda Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 El Nacional Quito CD Olmedo -
14:30 Manta FC Deportivo Cuenca -
16:00 Mushuc Runa Liga De Loja -
18:00 Independiente Jose Teran Barcelona Guayaquil -
chSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 FC Zurich FC Luzern -
15:00 FC Basel Grasshopper Club Zurich -
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 FC Schaffhausen FC Le Mont Ls -
unknownAFC Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 AL Hilal Riyadh Western Sydney -
uyPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Defensor Sporting CA River Plate -
15:30 Institucion Atletica El Tanque Sisley -
16:00 CA Fenix Club Nacional De Football -
usMajor League Soccer, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Columbus Crew New England Revolution -
coLiga Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:15 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Pasto -
18:30 Deportivo Cali Envigado FC -
18:30 Independiente Medellin Deportivo La Equidad -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:30 CD Belen Siglo Xxi Limon FC -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Club Guarani Cerro Porteno - Postponed
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownChallenge - Charlottesville, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:40 Huey T C / Nielsen F67 Ended
Bangoura S / King E 36
13:00 Huey T C / Nielsen F
Burton L / Willis M
unknownChallenge - Traralgon, Australia League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Smith, John-Patrick Start delayed
Klahn, Bradley
21:20 Jenkins, Jarmere Start delayed
Moriya, Hiroki
unknownChallenge - Charlottesville, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:05 Sandgren, Tennys652 Ended
Kudla, Denis 276
11:00 Kuznetsov, Alex
Duckworth, James
16:20 Kudla, Denis
Broady, Liam
unknownChallenge - Saint-Denis, Reunion Island, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Haase, Robin
Ward, James
06:30 Serra, Florent
Berankis, Ricardas
unknownChallenge - Eckental, Germany, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Bemelmans R / Desein N
Beck A / Petzschner P
unknownChallenge - Geneva, Switzerland, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Marach O / Oswald P
Skupski K / Skupski N
11:40 Fleming C / Marray J
Brunstrom J / Monroe N
unknownChallenge - Saint-Denis, Reunion Island, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:50 Haase R / Pavic M
Barrere G / Serra F
unknownChallenge - Eckental, Germany League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Basic, Mirza
Bemelmans, Ruben
10:00 Desein, Niels
Puetz, Tim
unknownChallenge - Geneva, Switzerland League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Przysiezny, Michal
Bolelli, Simone
10:20 Baghdatis, Marcos
Albot, Radu
unknownChallenge - Traralgon, Australia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Jenkins J / Krueger M
Klein B / Propoggia D
unknownChallenge Women - Ningbo, China League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Kania, Paula11 Ended
Linette, Magda 66
07:00 Duan, Ying-Ying
Wang, Qiang
unknownAtp - Paris, France, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:45 Matkowski M / Melzer J
Granollers M / Lopez M
13:20 Bryan B / Bryan M
Rojer J-J / Tecau H
unknownAtp - Paris, France League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Berdych, Tomas
Raonic, Milos
12:00 Djokovic, Novak
Nishikori, Kei
unknownWta - Tour Championships Sofia, Bulgaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:50 Muguruza Blanco, Garbine
Petkovic, Andrea
13:00 Pennetta, Flavia
Suarez Navarro, Carla
Expand/Collapse

Handball

unknownChampions League, Women, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 HC Dinamo Volgograd Rk Krim Mercator -
unknownEuropean Championship, Qualification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Slovakia Sweden -
unknownEuropean Championship, Qualification Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kosovo Romania -
seElitserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Skuru IK Team Eslov IK -
deWomen Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Buxtehuder SV Blomberg-Lippe -
14:00 Tus Metzingen Svg Celle -
14:30 Tpsg Fa Goppingen TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen -
14:30 Fuchse Berlin Djk/mjc Trier -
dkCup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 Randers HK FC Midtjylland -
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 IFK Kungalv Ljusdals BK -