Expand/Collapse

Football

usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Ny Red Bulls Philadelphia Union 2-1 Ended
unknownCopa Libertadores League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Atletico Lanus Santos Laguna 2-1 Ended
21:00 Cruzeiro MG Cerro Porteno 1-1 Ended
21:00 Leon Bolivar La Paz 2-2 Ended
20:15 The Strongest Defensor Sporting -
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FC Crotone AS Varese 1-1 1st half
30'
14:30 Juve Stabia AS Avellino -
14:30 AS Cittadella AC Cesena -
14:30 Virtus Lanciano FC Empoli -
14:30 AS Bari Latina Calcio -
14:30 Carpi FC FC Modena -
14:30 Brescia Calcio Padova Calcio -
14:30 Ternana Calcio Pescara Calcio -
14:30 US Palermo Reggina Calcio -
14:30 Spezia Calcio AC Siena -
14:30 Novara Calcio Trapani Calcio -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hannover 96 -
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Energie Cottbus FC St. Pauli -
12:30 SV Sandhausen Fortuna Dusseldorf -
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue Dynamo Dresden -
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Rw Erfurt Borussia Dortmund II -
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Rw Oberhausen -
13:30 FC Viktoria Cologne Sg Wattenscheid 09 -
deRegionalliga Northeast League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Magdeburg FC Viktoria Berlin -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach Eintracht Trier -
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Schweinfurt 05 TSV Rain/lech -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:10 Boca Juniors CA San Lorenzo 0-0 Ended
14:00 CA All Boys Arsenal De Sarandi -
16:10 CA Belgrano Godoy Cruz A.t. -
19:10 Racing Club Gimnasia Y Esgrima -
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Villacher SV Bw Linz -
atRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 SC Schwaz FC Anif -
bePro League, Championship Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Standard Liege Sporting Lokeren -
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Coritiba PR Cene Ms 2-0 Ended
18:30 Vitoria Ba J. Malucelli Futebol PR -
19:30 Duque De Caxias RJ Caldense MG 2-2 Ended
19:30 Paysandu Pa Maranhao Ma 2-1 Ended
20:30 Princesa Dos Solimoes Am Brasiliense DF 3-1 Ended
20:30 Cuiaba Mt Barbalha CE 2-0 Ended
21:00 Goias GO Botafogo Pb 0-0 Ended
21:00 Santos FC SP Mixto Mt 3-0 Ended
21:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Resende RJ 1-0 Ended
20:00 Ec Bahia Ba Villa Nova MG -
bgA Pfg, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Pfc Slavia Sofia 0-3 Ended
10:00 Ljubimec 2007 Pfc Chernomorets Burgas 0-4 Ended
coLiga Postobon I League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Independiente Santa Fe Ua Del Caribe 2-2 Ended
21:00 Itagui Ditaires Atletico Nacional Medellin 1-1 Ended
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Uruguay De Coronado 2-1 Ended
22:00 CS Cartagines Santos De Guapiles 2-0 Ended
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa CS Herediano 1-1 Ended
22:00 Perez Zeledon FC Puntarenas 4-2 Ended
16:00 AD Carmelita Limon FC -
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense CD Belen Siglo Xxi -
czCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-0 Halftime
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Odense BK FC Nordsjalland 0-1 Ended
11:00 Esbjerg Fb Randers FC 2-2 2nd half
72'
13:00 FC Vestsjaelland FC Copenhagen -
dk1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Hvidovre IF FC Fredericia 2-1 Ended
07:00 BK Marienlyst Lyngby BK 0-3 Ended
07:00 Bronshoj BK Vejle BK 2-1 Ended
08:30 HB Koge AC Horsens 2-1 Ended
09:00 AB Copenhagen Silkeborg IF 1-5 Ended
dk2Nd Division East League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Roskilde B 93 Copenhagen 1-0 Ended
07:00 Svebolle Bi BK Avarta 1-1 Ended
07:00 Fremad Amager B 1908 Amager 4-1 Ended
07:30 Nordvest FC BK Sollerod-Vedbaek 5-2 Ended
08:00 Naestved BK Nykobing FC 2-0 Ended
09:00 SC Egedal Vanløse IF 1-2 Ended
09:00 BK Frem FC Helsingor 2-1 Ended
09:00 Birkerod Skjold Gvi 1-3 Ended
dk2Nd Division West League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Thisted FC FC Djursland 5-2 Ended
07:00 FC Svendborg Skive IK 1-2 Ended
07:00 IK Skovbakken Odder Igf 0-0 Ended
07:30 FC Skanderborg Hik Hellerup 1-2 Ended
08:00 FC Sydvest 05 Ringkobing IF 2-2 Ended
09:00 Rishoj Boldklub Brabrand IF 2-2 Ended
09:00 Aarhus Fremad Jammerbugt FC 1-1 Ended
09:00 Naesby BK Middelfart 1-2 Ended
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Deportivo Quito Mushuc Runa -
20:30 Club Sport Emelec Liga De Loja -
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Atlantis FC FC Haka Valkeakoski 1-4 Ended
grFootball League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Chania Iraklis 1908 3-0 Ended
08:30 Niki Volou Kassiopi 1-0 Ended
10:30 Aiginiakos FC Iraklis Psachnon FC 1-1 Ended
11:00 Fostiras FC AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 0-0 2nd half
74'
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CD Marquense Halcones FC 3-0 Ended
plI Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Okocimski Ks Brzesko Mks Dolcan Zabki 0-4 2nd half
68'
11:00 Gks Tychy 71 Olimpia Grudziadz 0-0 2nd half
72'
11:00 Oks Stomil Olsztyn Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2-0 2nd half
71'
12:45 Energetyk Row Rybnik Gks Katowice -
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes FC Arouca -
roRomania Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Dinamo Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti -
ruRussian Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FC Rostov FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2-1 Halftime
rsSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FK Spartak Subotica FK Vozdovac 1-0 Ended
10:00 FK Radnicki 1923 Ofk Belgrade 1-3 Ended
10:00 FK Rad Belgrade FK Javor 1-0 Ended
10:00 FK Novi Pazar FK Red Star Belgrade 0-1 Ended
12:00 Partizan Belgrade FK Jagodina 0-0 1st half
23'
12:30 FK Sloboda Point FK Vojvodina -
12:30 FK Radnicki Nis FK Napredak -
12:30 FK Cukaricki Stankom FC Donji Srem Pecinci -
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 IFK Gothenburg Aatvidaberg FF -
13:00 Gefle IF IF Brommapojkarna -
13:00 Falkenbergs FF Kalmar FF -
13:05 IF Elfsborg Helsingborgs IF -
seSuperettan League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:20 Landskrona Bois Syrianska FC -
chSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 Young Boys Bern FC Sion -
13:45 FC St. Gallen FC Lausanne-Sport -
chChallenge League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 FC Biel-Bienne FC Schaffhausen -
13:45 FC Winterthur FC Wil 1900 -
13:45 FC Lugano FC Wohlen -
13:45 FC Locarno FC Vaduz -
13:45 Servette Geneva FC FC Chiasso -
trTurkiye Kupasi League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Antalyaspor Eskisehirspor -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Tavriya Simferopol Pfc Sevastopol 0-2 Ended
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv FC Zorya Lugansk 0-0 1st half
30'
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi 2-0 Ended
egPremier League, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Alqana Wadi Degla SC 2-1 Ended
09:30 Ittihad El-Shorta Haras El Hodood 2-0 Ended
09:30 AL Masry Club Talaea El Gaish 1-1 Ended
12:00 El Zamalek AL Minya 0-0 1st half
29'
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Geylang Int. 1-1 Ended
07:30 Home United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC 4-0 Ended