Expand/Collapse

Football

brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Nautico PE Icasa CE 1-0 Ended
20:00 Portuguesa SP Oeste SP 0-0 Ended
unknownInternational Champions Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Inter Milan Manchester Utd 3-5 AP
21:40 AS Roma Real Madrid 1-0 Ended
unknownCopa Euroamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Universidad Catolica Valencia CF 1-0 Ended
18:00 America De Mexico Atletico Madrid -
unknownCopa Libertadores League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:15 Defensor Sporting Nacional FC 1-0 Ended
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Canberra FC Western Sydney -
06:00 FC Seoul Bayer Leverkusen -
10:00 Hannover 96 Csakvari Tk -
11:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Anagennisi Derynia FC -
11:30 SC Vasas Budapest Mezokovesd Zsory -
11:30 Fulham FC Pfk Simurq -
12:00 FC Penafiel Moreirense FC -
12:30 FC Mendrisio FC Lugano -
13:00 Royal Charleroi SC RC Lens -
13:00 FC 1980 Wien Favoritner AC -
13:00 Barakaldo CF SD Eibar -
13:00 SK Sturm Graz Hamburger SV -
13:00 Hertha Bsc Sevilla FC -
13:30 AS Bari Olympique Marseille -
13:30 FC Sion Benfica Lisbon -
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem Chelsea FC -
14:00 Gerasd. Stammersd. Dsv Fortuna 05 -
14:00 Elche CF Villarreal CF -
14:00 CF Villarreal B Huracan Valencia -
14:30 Albacete Balompie Granada CF -
14:30 Watford FC Coventry City -
14:30 Bangor FC FC Linfield -
14:30 Walsall FC Leicester City -
14:30 AS Gubbio Juve Stabia -
14:45 Bury FC Blackburn Rovers -
14:45 Sheffield Wednesday Newcastle Utd -
14:45 Woking FC Crawley Town -
14:45 AC Cesena Juventus Turin -
14:45 ST Neots Town Luton Town -
14:45 Perugia FC Girondins Bordeaux -
14:45 Southend Utd Queens Park Rangers -
15:00 CD Nacional Sunderland AFC -
16:00 Vitoria Setubal CF Os Belenenses -
unknownUefa Champions League, Qualification League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Aktobe Steaua Bucuresti -
11:30 FK Karabakh Rb Salzburg -
12:00 AEL Limassol FC Zenit ST Petersburg -
12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Copenhagen -
12:00 Hjk Helsinki Apoel Nicosia FC -
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich Lille Osc -
14:00 Standard Liege Panathinaikos Athen -
14:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam Besiktas Istanbul -
14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Partizan Belgrade -
14:15 Aalborg BK NK Dinamo Zagreb -
14:30 NK Maribor Maccabi Tel Aviv -
14:45 Legia Warsaw Celtic FC -
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama FC -
06:00 Mito Hollyhock V-Varen Nagasaki -
06:00 Jef United Chiba Montedio Yamagata -
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga FC -
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Roasso Kumamoto -
06:00 Kataller Toyama Ehime FC -
06:00 Jubilo Iwata Kamatamare Sanuki -
06:00 FC Gifu Fagiano Okayama -
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka Shonan Bellmare -
06:00 Oita Trinita Tochigi SC -
06:30 Thespakusatsu Giravanz Kitakyushu -
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Tanjong Pagar United FC Home United FC -
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Jiangsu Shuntian -
07:30 Beijing Guoan FC Dalian Aerbing FC -
07:35 Tianjin Teda Guizhou R -
07:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng FC Shanghai Shenhua -
07:45 Shenxin Shanghai Sipg -
08:00 Harbin Tengyi Guangzhou Evergrande -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Leixoes SC CD Santa Clara -
12:00 CD Tondela Clube Oriental De Lisboa -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. B League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 SC Freamunde Academico Viseu -
13:00 SC Covilha Portimonense SC -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. D League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 CD Feirense Atletico Cp -
12:00 SC Beira Mar CD Trofense -
ptLeague Cup, Phase 1, Gr. A League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 CF Uniao Madeira Gd Chaves -
13:00 UD Oliveirense Sporting Farense -
seDamallsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 Umeaa IK FC Rosengard -
seSvenska Cup, Preliminary Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK Karlstad BK -
13:00 Upsala IF Valsta Syrianska IK -
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 CD Universidad Catolica Mushuc Runa -
pePrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Los Caimanes Universidad Cesar Vallejo -
16:45 Utc De Cajamarca Juan Aurich De Chiclayo -
gtLiga Nacional, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:15 Antigua Gfc CSD Municipal -