Expand/Collapse

Football

brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 America RN Portuguesa SP 1-1 Ended
20:50 Ceara CE Avai SC 2-2 Ended
15:10 Ponte Preta SP Oeste SP -
15:10 Vasco Da Gama RJ Nautico PE -
15:10 Santa Cruz PE Icasa CE -
15:10 Sampaio Correa Ma ABC RN -
15:10 Joinville SC Atletico Goianiense -
15:10 Vila Nova GO America Mineiro MG -
brBrasilero Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Atletico Paranaense Internacional Rs -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 General Diaz Club Guarani 1-1 Ended
15:30 Deportivo Capiata CA 3 De Febrero -
17:10 Cerro Porteno Club Sportivo Luqueno -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Quilmes AC Atletico Lanus 0-2 Ended
14:15 Estudiantes De La Plata Gimnasia Y Esgrima -
15:15 Club Olimpo CA Belgrano -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Colon De Santa Fe San Martin De San Juan 0-4 Ended
usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids 4-1 2nd half
71'
17:00 Portland Timbers Vancouver Whitecaps FC -
mxPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:30 Monarcas Morelia Unam Pumas 0-2 2nd half
69'
22:30 Club Tijuana Santos Laguna 2-1 2nd half
67'
18:00 FC Puebla Jaguares De Chiapas -
18:00 America De Mexico CF Pachuca -
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
00:00 Montedio Yamagata Kyoto Sanga FC -
00:00 Tokyo Verdy Kataller Toyama -
00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Kamatamare Sanuki -
03:00 Jubilo Iwata Giravanz Kitakyushu -
03:00 Roasso Kumamoto Tochigi SC -
06:00 Jef United Chiba FC Gifu -
06:00 Shonan Bellmare Mito Hollyhock -
06:00 Fagiano Okayama Ehime FC -
06:00 Oita Trinita Avispa Fukuoka -
06:30 Thespakusatsu Consadole Sapporo -
jpJ.league League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Nagoya Grampus Ventforet Kofu -
03:00 Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka -
06:00 Kashima Antlers Yokohama F Marinos -
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Kashiwa Reysol -
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale FC Tokyo -
06:00 Vissel Kobe Shimizu S-Pulse -
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Niigata Albirex -
06:00 Tokushima Vortis Omiya Ardija -
06:00 Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai -
krK-League Classic League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai FC Seoul -
01:00 Ulsan Hyundai Incheon United FC -
03:00 Suwon Samsung Pohang Steelers FC -
03:00 Gyeongnam FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix -
ruFootball National League League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk FC Baltika Kaliningrad -
02:00 FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Volga Nizhny Novgorod -
06:00 FC Tom Tomsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk -
07:00 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Gazovik Orenburg -
07:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk FC Anzhi Makhachkala -
08:00 FK Tosno FK Tyumen -
08:00 Dinamo ST P.burg Sakhalin Sakhalinsk -
09:00 FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan -
09:00 FC Sokol Saratov FC Shinnik Yaroslavl -
ruYouth League League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 FK Rostov Youth FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth -
04:00 Cska Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth -
ruPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 FC Ufa FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
06:30 FC Rostov Zenit ST Petersburg -
09:00 FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Rubin Kazan -
12:00 FC Spartak Moscow Rfk Terek Grozny -
czFnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:15 Mfk Karvina FC Fastav Zlin -
04:15 Banik Sokolov FK Varnsdorf -
04:15 Fotbal Trinec SK Sigma Olomouc -
10:30 Fotbal Frydek Mistek FK Viktoria Zizkov -
12:00 Sfc Opava Mas Taborsko -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava 1 FK Pribram -
11:00 1 FC Slovacko Dukla Prague -
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Slovan Liberec -
11:00 FK Baumit Jablonec SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
14:15 Bohemians 1905 SK Slavia Prague -
ltA Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Granitas Klaipeda Trakai FK -
11:00 FK Banga Gargzdai FK Suduva Marijampole -
deBundesliga, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Msv Duisburg SC Freiburg -
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Schalke 04 II Rot-Weiss Essen -
08:00 FC Kray 1 FC Cologne II -
08:00 Alemannia Aachen Kfc Uerdingen 05 -
08:00 SC Verl Sf Siegen -
08:00 Rodinghausen Sg Wattenscheid 09 -
08:00 FC Viktoria Cologne Hennef 05 -
deRegionalliga Northeast League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Vfb Auerbach Berliner Ak 07 -
07:30 FC Viktoria Berlin Union Berlin II -
07:30 Bfc Dynamo SV Babelsberg -
07:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Vfc Plauen -
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FV Illertissen FC Kickers Wurzburg -
08:00 Spvgg Bayreuth Greuther Furth II -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Homburg SC Freiburg II -
08:00 Wormatia Worms Astoria Walldorf -
08:00 Spvgg Neckarelz Spvgg Elversberg 07 -
08:00 FK Pirmasens Ksv Baunatal -
08:00 Hessen Kassel Svn Zweibrucken -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 VFL Wolfsburg II Goslarer SC -
08:00 Etsv Weiche Flensburg Eintracht Norderstedt -
08:00 FC St. Pauli II Hannover 96 II -
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Rb Leipzig II Askania Bernburg -
09:00 Union Sandersdorf FC Erzgebirge Aue II -
eePremium Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Nomme Kalju FC Paide Linnameeskond -
09:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Narva JK Trans -
12:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka FC Flora Tallinn -
kzPremier League, Champions Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FC Kairat Almaty -
07:00 FC Astana Shakhter Karagandy -
08:00 FC Aktobe FC Kaisar Kyzylorda -
kzPremier League, Relegations Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Tobol Kostanay FC Irtysh Pavlodar -
06:30 FK Spartak Semey FC Zhetysu -
08:00 FC Taraz FK Atyrau -
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Dalian Aerbing FC Shandong Luneng Taishan FC -
07:30 Beijing Guoan FC Tianjin Teda -
07:45 FC Shanghai Shenhua Guizhou R -
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Shenxin -
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Greuther Furth 1 FC Kaiserslautern -
07:00 1860 Munich FC Ingolstadt -
07:00 FSV Frankfurt VFL Bochum -
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Vfb Stuttgart II Chemnitzer FC -
08:00 Hansa Rostock Arminia Bielefeld -
08:00 Borussia Dortmund II Fortuna Cologne -
08:00 Holstein Kiel SV Wehen Wiesbaden -
08:00 Rw Erfurt Ssv Jahn Regensburg -
08:00 Preussen Munster Sg Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
08:00 Energie Cottbus Hallescher FC -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 FC Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt -
09:30 FC Augsburg Werder Bremen -
09:30 Vfb Stuttgart 1899 Hoffenheim -
09:30 Hamburger SV Bayern Munich -
09:30 SC Paderborn Hannover 96 -
12:30 1 FSV Mainz 05 Borussia Dortmund -
dk2Nd Division East League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Herlev Nykobing FC -
07:00 Hik Hellerup Rishoj Boldklub -
07:00 B 1908 Amager Hvidovre IF -
07:00 Avedore IF BK Frem -
09:00 BK Sollerod-Vedbaek B 93 Copenhagen -
dk2Nd Division West League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 IK Skovbakken Naestved BK -
07:00 Kolding IF BK Marienlyst -
08:00 Middelfart FC Sydvest 05 -
08:00 Brabrand IF Ringkobing IF -
09:00 Naesby BK Kolding BK -
09:00 Jammerbugt FC Kjellerup IF -
dk1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Bronshoj BK AC Horsens -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Hobro IK Esbjerg Fb -
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk FC Illichivec Mariupol -
10:00 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya Vorskla Poltava -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor -
09:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu Caykur Rizespor -
09:00 Balikesirspor Galatasaray -
tr2Nd Lig, Beyaz Grup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Ofspor Aydinspor -
09:00 Kecioerenguecue Fatih Karagumruk -
09:00 Tokatspor Malatya Bld Spor -
09:30 Kartalspor Tarsus Idman Yurdu -
09:30 Turgutluspor Umraniyespor -
09:30 Bayrampasa Iskenderun Demir Celikspor -
09:30 Menemen Belediyespor Pendikspor -
09:30 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor Fethiyespor -
12:00 A. Selcukluspor Hacettepe SK -
tr2Nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Duzyurtspor Tepecik Belediye -
08:30 Diyarbakir Belediye Bandirmaspor -
08:30 Gumushanespor Inegolspor -
09:00 P. Bugsasspor Kocaeli Birlik -
09:30 Nazilli Bld Spor Golbasispor AS -
09:30 Kirklarelispor Kahramanmarasspor -
12:00 Mke Ankaragucu Hatayspor -
12:00 Goztepespor AS Sariyer -
tr3. Lig, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Trabzon Akcaabat Bursa Niluferspor -
09:00 Kirikhanspor Batman Petrolspor -
09:30 Darica G Birligi Kizilcabolukspor -
09:30 Manavgat Evrenseki Bozuyukspor -
09:30 Nigde Belediyespor Catalcaspor -
09:30 Zonguldakspor Corum Belediyespor -
10:00 Istanbulspor AS C. Sekerspor -
10:00 Tire 1922 Spor Gaziosmanpasa -
10:30 Adliyespor Tuzlaspor -
tr3. Lig, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Arsynspor Cankiri Bld Spor -
09:00 Yeni Aksarayspor Derince Belediyespor -
09:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor Sivas Dort Eylul -
09:30 Golcukspor Diyarbakirspor -
09:30 Oyak Renaultspor Eyupspor -
09:30 Cine Madranspor Payas Belediye -
09:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Tekirova -
09:30 Denizli Bld Spor Dardanelspor AS -
09:30 Maltepespor Erzincan Refahiyespor -
tr3. Lig, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Erzurum Buyuksehir Balcova Belediye Spor -
08:30 Idare Genclik Sakaryaspor -
09:00 Erzin Belediyespor Beylerbeyi AS -
09:30 Silivrispor Kayseri Sekerspor -
09:30 Ankara Demirspor Elibol Sandiklispor -
09:30 Orhangazispor Etimesgut Bld Spor -
09:30 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Ayvalikgucu -
09:30 Gungoren Bld Spor Belediye Vanspor -
13:00 Kahramanmaras B. Bergama -
trU21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Osmanlispor FK Karsiyaka -
09:00 Bucaspor Giresunspor -
09:00 Samsunspor Boluspor -
09:00 Altinordu Denizlispor -
09:00 Orduspor Antalyaspor -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:15 Watford FC Bournemouth AFC -
10:00 Norwich City Birmingham City -
10:00 Sheffield Wednesday Reading FC -
10:00 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Blackpool FC -
10:00 Fulham FC Blackburn Rovers -
10:00 Derby County Cardiff City -
10:00 Leeds Utd Huddersfield Town -
10:00 Middlesbrough FC Brentford FC -
10:00 Millwall FC Nottingham Forest -
10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -
10:00 Rotherham Utd Charlton Athletic -
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Queens Park Rangers Stoke City -
10:00 Aston Villa Arsenal FC -
10:00 Burnley FC Sunderland AFC -
10:00 Newcastle Utd Hull City -
10:00 Swansea City Southampton FC -
12:30 West Ham Utd Liverpool FC -
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Swindon Town Sheffield United -
10:00 Yeovil Town Peterborough Utd -
10:00 Preston North End Crawley Town -
10:00 Scunthorpe Utd Leyton Orient -
10:00 Port Vale FC Barnsley FC -
10:00 Rochdale FC Coventry City -
10:00 Doncaster Rovers Chesterfield FC -
10:00 Colchester Utdfc Bradford City -
10:00 Gillingham FC Walsall FC -
10:00 Notts County Oldham Athletic -
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons Crewe Alexandra FC -
10:00 Fleetwood Town Bristol City -
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Cheltenham Town Dagenham & Redbridge -
10:00 Shrewsbury Town Newport County -
10:00 Cambridge Utd FC Luton Town -
10:00 Portsmouth FC Wycombe Wanderers -
10:00 Plymouth Argyle Hartlepool Utd -
10:00 Mansfield Town Carlisle Utd -
10:00 York City Southend Utd -
10:00 Northampton Town Accrington Stanley -
10:00 Oxford Utd Stevenage FC -
10:00 Tranmere Rovers Exeter City -
10:00 AFC Wimbledon Morecambe FC -
10:00 Bury FC Burton Albion -
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Aldershot Town Lincoln City -
10:00 Alfreton Town FC Nuneaton Town FC -
10:00 Barnet FC Altrincham FC -
10:00 Bristol Rovers Woking FC -
10:00 Forest Green Rovers -
10:00 Eastleigh FC Braintree Town -
10:00 Halifax Town Telford Utd -
10:00 Kidderminster Harriers Grimsby Town -
10:00 Macclesfield Town Southport FC -
10:00 Torquay Utd Dover Athletic -
10:00 Welling Utd -
seDivision 2, Vastra Gotaland League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Helsingborgs IF Akademi Eskilsminne IF -
08:00 Tenhults IF Tvaakers IF -
08:00 Hogaborgs BK Assyriska BK -
08:00 Torns IF Hoganas BK -
09:00 Savedalens IF Gif Nike -
09:00 Dalstorps IF Raaslatts SK -
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 IF Brommapojkarna BK Hacken -
10:00 Falkenbergs FF Orebro SK -
seSuperettan League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Ostersunds FK Degerfors IF -
10:00 Gais Landskrona Bois -
no2Nd Division, Avd 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Aalgaard FK Stabaek Fotball 2 -
09:00 Aasane Fotball Vidar FK -
09:00 Fana Lyn FK -
10:00 Vard Haugesund Egersund IK -
10:00 Stord FK Fyllingsdalen -
noToppserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Trondheims-Orn Arna-Bjornar -
no2Nd Division, Avd 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Levanger Raufoss Il -
10:00 Herd Byaasen Toppfotball -
10:00 Valdres FK Elverum -
no2Nd Division, Avd 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Lorenskog IF Follo -
10:00 Drobak/frogn Kfum Oslo -
10:00 Kjelsaas Kvik-Halden -
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Bodo/glimt Stromsgodset -
12:00 Valerenga IF Molde FK -
no2Nd Division, Avd 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Arendal FK Fram Larvik -
10:00 Flekkeroy Holmen -
10:00 Kongsvinger Il Notodden FK -
10:00 Vindbjart Birkebeineren -
12:00 Asker Orn-Horten -
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 AC Havre Troyes AC -
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Olympique Marseille Stade Rennes -
14:00 FC Lorient Stade Reims -
14:00 FC Metz SC Bastia -
14:00 FC Nantes OGC Nice -
14:00 Toulouse FC Sm Caen -
geUmaglesi Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Dinamo Batumi FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi -
10:00 FC Zestafoni FC Shuqura -
azPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FK Sumgayit Azal Baku -
10:00 Khazar Lenkoran Araz Nakhchivan Pfk -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC FC Gyori Eto -
10:30 Diosgyori Vtk Budapest Honved FC -
12:30 Szombathelyi Haladas FC Videoton FC -
12:30 Mtk Budapest FC Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se -
14:30 Puskas Akademia Lombard Papa Tfc -
itLega Pro, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Pordenone Giana Erminio -
09:00 Bassano Virtus Uc Albinoleffe -
10:00 Pro Patria Novara Calcio -
11:00 AC Arezzo AC Lumezzane -
13:30 US Cremonese FC Sudtirol -
itLega Pro, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Teramo Calcio AS Gubbio -
09:00 AC Ancona Pro Piacenza -
10:00 Lucchese Libertas Pontedera -
11:00 SC Pisa AC Reggiana -
itLega Pro, Girone C League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Cosenza Calcio Lupa Roma -
09:00 Paganese Calcio US Casertana 1908 -
09:00 Vigor Lamezia Sportiva Salernitana -
10:00 Messina FC Matera FC -
11:00 AS Melfi US Catanzaro -
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AS Bari AS Livorno -
09:00 Bologna FC FC Crotone -
09:00 Brescia Calcio Ternana Calcio -
09:00 Catania Calcio FC Modena -
09:00 AS Cittadella Pescara Calcio -
09:00 Latina Calcio AS Avellino -
09:00 Pro Vercelli AS Varese -
09:00 Virtus Lanciano Frosinone Calcio -
09:00 Perugia Vicenza Calcio -
itSerie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 AC Cesena FC Empoli -
14:45 AC Milan Juventus Turin -
plI Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Aspn Miedz Legnica Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -
09:30 Mks Dolcan Zabki Bytovia Bytow -
10:00 Widzew Lodz Mks Flota Swinoujscie -
10:30 Gks Tychy 71 Wisla Plock Sa -
11:30 Arka Gdynia 1929 Chojnice -
12:00 Gks Katowice Pogon Siedlce -
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Gks Piast Gliwice Ks Cracovia -
12:00 Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Ks Gornik Zabrze -
14:30 Kks Lech Poznan Zawisza Bydgoszcz -
fiYkkonen League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Jazz Pk 35 -
09:00 AC Oulu FC Viikingit -
09:00 FC Ilves FC Ktp -
09:00 Hifk FC Haka Valkeakoski -
lvVirsliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Daugavpils Daugava FK Jelgava -
09:00 FK Liepaja Bfc Daugavpils -
rsSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ofk Belgrade FK Vozdovac -
10:00 FK Radnicki Nis FK Rad Belgrade -
10:00 FK Mladost Lucani FK Borac Cacak -
10:00 FK Jagodina FK Napredak -
12:00 FK Red Star Belgrade FK Novi Pazar -
13:00 FK Cukaricki Stankom FC Donji Srem Pecinci -
13:00 FK Vojvodina FK Spartak Subotica -
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 CS Concordia Chiajna FC Botosani -
11:30 Dinamo Bucuresti CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi -
11:30 FC Otelul Galati Cfr Cluj -
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Pasching/lask Juniors Austria Klagenfurt -
10:00 Union Gurten SC Kalsdorf -
atRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Austria Salzburg FC Hochst -
10:00 Wsg Wattens Usc Eugendorf -
10:00 Wacker Innsbruck II FC Dornbirn -
10:00 FC Bizau FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -
atRegionalliga East League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Marsch Neuberg SC Ritzing -
10:30 SV Mattersburg II Rapid Vienna II -
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Milsami FC Zimbru Chisinau -
09:00 FC Dacia Chisinau FC Veris -
11:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Zaria Balti -
grSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Skoda Xanthi FC Levadiakos FC -
11:15 Ofi Crete FC Atromitos Athens -
13:30 Olympiacos FC Veroia FC -
byVysshaya League, Relegation Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Belshina Bobruisk Slutsksakhar Slutsk -
10:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Brest -
byVysshaya League, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Naftan Novopolotsk -
egPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:15 AL Asyooti Sport AL Masry Club -
09:15 AL Ittihad AL Sakandary Petrojet FC -
09:15 Alaab Damanhour Haras El Hodood -
09:15 AL Nasr Cairo El Daklyeh -
12:15 AL Moqawloon AL Arab Smouha SC -
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Newtown AFC Cefn Druid -
mk1. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 FK Renova Horizont Turnovo -
09:30 FK Rabotnicki Skopje Vardar Skopje -
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:40 AL Dhafra Ajman Club -
12:15 AL Jazira Club Ahli Al-Fujirah -
12:15 Al-Ain Al-Wasl -
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:45 Haskovo Levski Sofia -
10:00 Marek Dupnica Botev Plovdiv -
11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora -
12:00 Cska Sofia Lokomotive Sofia -
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 SK Rapid Vienna Wolfsberger AC -
12:30 SV Josko Ried SK Sturm Graz -
12:30 Admira Wacker SV Scholz Grodig -
12:30 Scr Altach SC Wiener Neustadt -
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 NK Istra 1961 NK Zagreb -
13:00 Rnk Split HNK Hajduk Split -
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Alloa Athletic FC Rangers FC -
10:00 Falkirk FC Dumbarton FC -
10:00 Heart Of Midlothian Cowdenbeath FC -
10:00 Livingston FC Raith Rovers FC -
10:00 Queen Of The South FC Hibernian FC -
scotlandPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Aberdeen FC Ross County FC -
10:00 Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock FC -
10:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC ST Johnstone -
scotlandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Airdrieonians Stranraer FC -
10:00 Brechin City FC Ayr United -
10:00 Greenock Morton FC Dunfermline Athletic -
10:00 Peterhead FC Stenhousemuir FC -
10:00 Stirling Albion Forfar Athletic -
scotlandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Berwick Rangers Albion Rovers FC -
10:00 Clyde FC Arbroath FC -
10:00 East Fife FC Queens Park FC -
10:00 East Stirling Annan Athletic -
10:00 Elgin City Montrose FC -
scotlandScottish Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Linlithgow Rose FC Fraserburgh -
siPrvaliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Luka Koper NK Maribor -
12:00 NK Celje NK Rudar Velenje -
14:05 NK Domzale NK Olimpija Ljubljana -
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor Akhisar Bld Spor -
13:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu SK Caykur Rizespor -
13:00 Balikesirspor Galatasaray Istanbul -
trTff 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Osmanlispor FK Karsiyaka -
11:00 Bucaspor Giresunspor -
12:00 Samsunspor Boluspor -
12:00 Altinordu Denizlispor -
12:00 Orduspor Antalyaspor -
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Deportivo La Coruna Real Madrid -
12:00 Athletic Bilbao Granada CF -
14:00 Atletico Madrid Celta De Vigo -
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Malaga CF -
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Recreativo Huelva CD Lugo -
12:00 Barcelona B FC Ue Llagostera -
12:00 CD Mirandes Sporting Gijon -
12:15 Real Zaragoza CD Alaves -
14:00 Las Palmas UD Alcorcon AD -
14:00 CE Sabadell Ponferradina SD -
baPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FK Drina Zvornik NK Vitez -
10:00 FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar -
10:00 NK Zvijezda Gradacac Radnik Bijeljina -
10:00 FK Velez Mostar FK Slavija Sarajevo -
10:00 Mladost Velika Obarska NK Siroki Brijeg -
10:00 NK Travnik NK Celik Zenica -
11:00 FK Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo -
mtPremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Tarxien Rainbows FC Naxxar Lions F.c. -
10:00 Floriana FC Zebbug Rangers FC -
12:00 Qormi FC Birkirkara FC -
12:15 Hibernians FC Pieta Hotspurs FC -
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Roda Jc Kerkrade Jong Ajax -
13:45 NEC Nijmegen FC Emmen -
13:45 Rkc Waalwijk FC Volendam -
nlEredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Sbv Excelsior FC Dordrecht -
13:45 Ado Den Haag GO Ahead Eagles -
14:45 Vitesse Arnhem SC Heerenveen -
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Js Kairouanaise Es Sahel -
10:30 US Monastir Stade Tunisien -
10:30 Club S Hammam-Lif AS Djerba -
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Penafiel Vitoria Setubal -
15:15 CD Nacional Sporting Braga -
ptSegunda Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 CF Uniao Madeira Benfica Lisbon B -
chSchweizer Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Munsingen FC Locarno -
11:00 FC Tagerwilen FC Lugano -
11:30 SC Buochs Young Boys Bern -
11:30 FC Chiasso FC Aarau -
11:30 FC Biel-Bienne FC Sion -
11:30 FC Schaffhausen FC Luzern -
12:00 FC Henau FC Wil 1900 -
13:30 FC Hergiswil FC Schotz -
ilPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Beer Sheva -
12:00 Hapoel Haifa Ashdod SC -
12:00 Bnei Sakhnin FC Hapoel Akko -
12:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Petach Tikva -
13:10 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Tel Aviv -
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 RC Arbaa Union Sportive Médina D'alger -
12:00 Js Kabylie Aso Chlef -
12:45 Asm Oran Mo Bejaia -
12:45 Mouloudia Club D'alger Js Saoura -
14:00 Cr Belouizdad Usm Bel Abbes -
kwKuwait League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:20 AL Salmiyah Yarmouk -
11:20 AL Qadsia AL Nasr -
13:40 Khaitan SC AL Sahel -
13:40 AL Tadamon AL Kuwait SC -
pePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Sport Huancayo Real Garcilaso -
13:45 Union Comercio Utc De Cajamarca -
16:00 CD Leon De Huanuco Juan Aurich De Chiclayo -
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FK Senica Zp Sport Podbrezova -
11:30 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica Mfk Ruzomberok -
11:30 FC Vion Zlate Moravce AS Trencin -
13:30 Spartak Myjava Mfk Kosice -
14:00 Msk Zilina FC Spartak Trnava -
bePro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Royal Mouscron Krc Genk -
14:00 Rsc Anderlecht Cercle Brugge Ksv -
14:00 Kv Oostende Kaa Gent -
14:00 Kvc Westerlo Lierse SK -
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 FC Dessel Sport St. Truidense Vv -
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC AS Eupen -
14:00 Excelsior Virton Kv Woluwe-Zaventem -
14:00 Seraing United Asv Geel -
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Ksk Heist -
cy1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Ayia Napa FC Apoel Nicosia FC -
13:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Ethnikos Achnas FC -
ieLeague Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 Dundalk FC Shamrock Rovers FC -
ieFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Longford Town FC Cobh Ramblers -
14:45 Galway FC Finn Harps FC -
iePremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Sligo Rovers FC Drogheda United FC -
ecSerie A, Segunda Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Manta FC Deportivo Quito -
uyPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Institucion Atletica CA Cerro -
15:00 El Tanque Sisley CA Penarol -
coLiga Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Boyaca Chico FC Deportivo Pasto -
17:00 Deportes Tolima Atletico Huila -
coTorneo Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 FC Aguablanca U. D. Popayan -
16:00 Real Santander Jaguares D. Cordoba -
16:00 Dep. Rionegro U. M. Santa Marta -