Expand/Collapse

Football

brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Sampaio Correa Ma Portuguesa SP 0-0 Ended
18:30 Icasa CE Luverdense Mt 1-0 Ended
18:30 Vila Nova GO 1-5 Ended
19:30 Ponte Preta SP Parana Clube PR 2-2 Ended
unknownCopa Sudamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Sao Paulo SP Huachipato 1-0 Ended
unknownUefa Youth League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 FC Zenit St. Petersburg AS Monaco -
08:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Benfica Lissabon -
unknownAFC Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Western Sydney FC Seoul -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Atletico Madrid Juventus Turin -
09:30 Malmo FF Olympiacos FC -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Real Madrid -
09:00 FC Basel Liverpool -
unknownUefa Youth League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Arsenal London Galatasaray -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Zenit ST Petersburg AS Monaco -
14:45 Bayer Leverkusen Benfica Lisbon -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Malmo FF Olympiacos FC -
14:45 Atletico Madrid Juventus Turin -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 FC Basel Liverpool FC -
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Real Madrid -
unknownUefa Champions League, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Arsenal FC Galatasaray Istanbul -
14:45 Rsc Anderlecht Borussia Dortmund -
mxPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:06 Leon CF Monterrey 1-3 Ended
21:30 Atlas 2-1 Ended
22:00 Uanl Tigres Santos Laguna 1-1 Ended
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CS Herediano Universidad De Costa Rica 0-0 Ended
unknownAsian Games, Women, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 South Korea Vietnam -
07:00 North Korea Japan -
krK-League Classic League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Gyeongnam FC Pohang Steelers FC -
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeju United FC -
06:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Jeonnam Dragons -
06:30 Busan I Park Sangju Sangmu Phoenix -
06:30 Suwon Samsung Incheon United FC -
ptSegunda Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Benfica Lisbon B CD Santa Clara -
11:00 Atletico Cp UD Oliveirense -
11:00 CF Uniao Madeira -
11:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B SC Beira Mar -
11:00 SC Freamunde SC Covilha -
11:00 Academico Viseu Maritimo Funchal B -
11:00 CD Tondela Sporting Lisbon B -
13:00 Portimonense SC FC Porto B -
15:30 SC Olhanense Sporting Farense -
sg League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Young Lions Harimau Muda B -
07:30 Warriors FC Balestier Khalsa FC -
tr2Nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Gumushanespor Hatayspor -
08:00 Duzyurtspor P. Bugsasspor -
08:00 Diyarbakir Belediye Kocaeli Birlik -
08:00 Pazarspor Bandirmaspor -
08:30 Golbasispor AS Kahramanmarasspor -
09:00 Kirklarelispor AS Sariyer -
09:30 Nazilli Bld Spor Inegolspor -
12:00 Mke Ankaragucu Tepecik Belediye -
13:00 Altay Izmir -
deBundesliga, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Usv Jena Ffc Frankfurt -
10:00 Turbine Potsdam TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -
10:30 Herforder SV Sg Essen-Schonebeck -
10:30 SC Sand SC Freiburg -
12:00 Msv Duisburg VFL Wolfsburg -
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Werder Bremen II Bv Cloppenburg -
eg League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Alaab Damanhour Misr Lel Makasa -
11:15 Ismaily SC Petrojet FC -
13:30 El Zamalek El Daklyeh -
skSlovensky Pohar League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Msk Fomat Martin Msk Rimavska Sobota -
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Egs Gafsa CS Sfaxien - Postponed
qaStars League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 AL Khoor AL Shahaniya -
10:30 AL Gharafa SC Qatar SC -
12:45 AL Arabi Doha SC AL Kharaityat SC -
kwKuwait League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 AL Tadamon AL Salmiyah -
11:00 Kazma SC AL Sahel -
13:25 AL Arabi AL Nasr -
bhPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Malkiya Club AL Riffa -
11:15 Al-Shabbab Al-Hala Muharraq -
pePrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Los Caimanes Inti Gas Deportes -
14:15 Union Comercio Universitario De Deportes -
16:30 Sporting Cristal Real Garcilaso -
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Js Kabylie Js Saoura -
dk2Nd Division East League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Hvidovre IF Hik Hellerup -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Crucero Del Norte Sp. Belgrano De S. F. -
18:00 CA All Boys CA Sarmiento -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 CA San Lorenzo Club Olimpo -
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 FC Tubize St. Truidense Vv - Postponed
gtLiga Nacional, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 CSD Municipal Universidad SC -
itLega Pro, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Uc Albinoleffe -
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Leeds Utd Reading FC -
14:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Huddersfield Town -
15:00 Fulham FC Bolton Wanderers -
coTorneo Postobon II League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportes Pereira -
ecSerie A, Segunda Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:00 Mushuc Runa CD Universidad Catolica -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
17:30 Club Guarani CA 3 De Febrero -
18:00 Deportivo Capiata Club Sportivo Luqueno -