Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins Columbus Blue Jackets 3-4 AET
21:30 Colorado Avalanche Minnesota Wild 4-2 Ended
12:00 New York Rangers Philadelphia Flyers -
15:00 Boston Bruins Detroit Red Wings -
unknownWorld Championships, Div I, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:30 Ukraine Austria 2-3 AET
03:00 Japan Slovenia 2-1 Ended
06:30 South Korea Hungary 4-7 Ended
unknownWorld Championships U18, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Slovakia Canada 1-0 2nd period
unknownWorld Championships, Div I, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Croatia Great Britain 4-0 Ended
09:30 Romania Poland 0-2 Pause
13:00 Lithuania Netherlands -
unknownWorld Championships U18, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Denmark USA -
czExtraliga, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:10 HC Kladno HC Olomouc -
12:10 BK Mlada Boleslav HC Chomutov -
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 M. Magnitogorsk HC Lev Praha 4-1 Ended
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Monte-Carlo, Monaco, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Bryan B / Bryan M6310 Ended
Dodig I / Melo M 368
unknownAtp - Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Laaksonen, Henri66 Ended
Dzumhur, Damir 41
03:00 Basic, Mirza746 Ended
Crivoi, Victor 564
03:00 Ungur, Adrian646 Ended
Bachinger, Matthias 463
03:00 Desein, Niels574 Ended
Pospisil, Jaroslav 756
04:00 Mertl, Jan633 Ended
Vagnozzi, Simone 366
04:00 Trevisan, Matteo463 Ended
Albot, Radu 626
04:35 Riba, Pere66 Ended
Patrui, Andrei 11
05:20 Mathieu, Paul-Henri66 Ended
Szekely, Andras 12
05:50 Apostol, Andrei Stefan13 Ended
Berankis, Richard 66
06:10 Grozdanov, Tihomir41 Ended
Vatutin, Alexey 66
06:10 Rochus, Olivier626 Ended
Trinker, Bastian 261
06:45 Kamke, Tobias54 Ended
Basilashvili, Nikoloz 76
07:15 Jebavy, Roman62 Ended
Laaksonen, Henri 76
07:55 Riba, Pere43 Ended
Basic, Mirza 66
08:20 Linzer, Michael20 Ended
Pospisil, Jaroslav 66
08:45 Ungur, Adrian66 Ended
Gerasimov, Egor 33
09:05 Vagnozzi, Simone32 2nd set
Albot, Radu 61
09:30 Vatutin, Alexey2 1st set
Berankis, Richard 4
09:45 Mathieu, Paul-Henri
Rochus, Olivier
unknownAtp - Barcelona, Spain, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:15 Robert, Stephane645 Ended
Beck, Andreas 467
06:15 Donskoy, Evgeny61 Ended
Viola, Matteo 76
06:45 Thiem, Dominic76 Ended
Fucsovics, Marton 53
08:15 Huta Galung, Jesse33 Ended
Ilhan, Marsel 66
08:35 Lopez, Marc73 2nd set
Checa-Calvo, Jose 51
08:45 Kuznetsov, Andrey63 2nd set
Giustino, Lorenzo 44
unknownAtp - Monte-Carlo, Monaco League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Wawrinka, Stanislas41 2nd set
Federer, Roger 60
unknownWta - Marrakech, Morocco, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Piter, Katarzyna760 Ended
Grymalska, Anastassia 576
06:00 Zaniewska, Sandra14 Ended
Garcia Vidagany, Beatriz 66
06:00 Zanevska, Maryna66 Ended
Gasparyan, Margarita 34
07:25 Sanesi, Gaia12 Ended
Voracova, Renata 66
07:55 Seguel, Daniela66 Ended
Parra Santonja, Arantxa 44
08:45 Bonaventure, Ysaline62 2nd set
Koehler, Maria Joao 45
09:55 Foretz, Stephanie
Arrubarrena-Vecino, Lara
10:15 Georges, Myrtille
Sibille, Constance
unknownWta - Stuttgart, Germany, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Marcinkevica, Diana646 Ended
Lim, Alize 461
05:00 Siniakova, Katerina626 Ended
Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana 060
07:00 Beck, Annika616 Ended
Birnerova, Eva 063
07:20 Vankova, Katerina167 Ended
Friedsam, Anna-Lena 646
08:55 Lottner, Antonia12 Ended
Barthel, Mona 66
09:45 Tomljanovic, Ajla 1st set
Vickery, Sachia
10:00 Pironkova, Tsvetana
Barbieri, Gioia
11:00 Zaja, Anna
Konta, Johanna
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Babos T / Chan H-C66 Ended
Chan Y-J / Zheng S 34
unknownWta - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:55 Cibulkova, Dominika75 3rd set
Vekic, Donna 57
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Menendez, Adrian13 Ended
Lorenzi, Paolo 66
unknownChallenge - Santiago, Chile League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Duckworth, James
De Bakker, Thiemo
unknownChallenge - Sarasota, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Kosakowski, Daniel634 Ended
Kyrgios, Nick 466
unknownChallenge - Sao Paulo 2, Brazil League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Rola, Blaz
Dutra Silva, Rogerio
unknownChallenge - San Luis Potosi, Mexico, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:15 Menendez-Maceiras A / Velotti A34 Ended
King K / Spir J-C 66
unknownChallenge - Sarasota, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Ramirez Hidalgo R / Skugor F
Draganja M / Kontinen H
unknownFederation Cup - Fed Cup Single Matches League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Keys, Madison676 Ended
Cornet, Alize 763
22:45 Stosur, Samantha604 Ended
Kerber, Angelique 466
01:15 Dellacqua, Casey Cancelled
Petkovic, Andrea
03:00 Halep, Simona66 Ended
Jovanovski, Bojana 24
05:00 Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa32 Ended
Radwanska, Agnieszka 66
05:00 Halep, Simona36 Ended
Ivanovic, Ana 67
06:00 Makarova, Ekaterina66 Ended
Ormaechea, Paula 12
06:00 Kvitova, Petra Cancelled
Errani, Sara
06:00 Bertens, Kiki749 Ended
Nara, Kurumi 667
06:00 Larsson, Johanna66 Ended
Kumkhum, Luksika 42
06:00 Kvitova, Petra67 Ended
Vinci, Roberta 35
06:45 Soler-Espinosa, Silvia66 Ended
Radwanska, Urszula 13
07:15 Cirstea, Sorana665 3rd set
Jovanovski, Bojana 373
07:30 Arvidsson, Sofia Cancelled
Lertcheewakarn, Noppawan
07:40 Vesnina, Elena Cancelled
Irigoyen, Maria
07:45 Safarova, Lucie Cancelled
Giorgi, Camila
09:25 Rus, Arantxa1 1st set
Doi, Misaki 3
12:00 Pereira, Teliana
Bencic, Belinda
13:00 Bouchard, Eugenie
Cepelova, Jana
13:30 Goncalves, Paula Cristina
Bacsinszky, Timea
14:00 Stephens, Sloane
Cornet, Alize
14:30 Wozniak, Aleksandra
Kucova, Kristina
15:30 Keys, Madison
Garcia, Caroline
unknownFederation Cup - Fed Cup Double Matches League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:50 Barty A / Dellacqua C6610 Ended
Goerges J / Groenefeld A-L 272
08:00 Melander H / Peterson R66 Ended
Tanasugarn T / Wongteanchai V 42
08:10 Solovyeva V / Vesnina E66 Ended
Bosio V / Podoroska N 21
08:15 Cabeza-Candela E / Medina Garrigues A Cancelled
Kania P / Rosolska A
08:15 Hlavackova A / Koukalova K65 3rd set
Georgi C / Knapp K 27
09:00 Kasatkina D / Solovyeva V Cancelled
Irigoyen M / Ormaechea P
09:00 Hlavackova A / Koukalova K Cancelled
Knapp K / Vinci R
09:00 Medina Garrigues A / Soler-Espinosa S41 2nd set
Radwanska A / Rosolska A 64
10:10 Begu I-C / Niculescu M
Jaksic J / Stojanovic N
10:45 Bertens K / Krajicek M
Aoyama S / Ozaki R
15:00 Goncalves P C / Pereira T
Golubic V / Sadikovic A
16:00 Dabrowski G / Fichman S
Cepelova J / Husarova J
17:00 Davis L / Mchale C
Feuerstein C / Razzano V
Expand/Collapse

Football

usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Colorado Rapids San Jose Earthquakes 0-0 Ended
19:00 Vancouver Whitecaps FC La Galaxy 2-2 Ended
19:30 Columbus Crew Washington Dc Utd 1-1 Ended
20:30 FC Dallas Toronto FC 2-1 Ended
20:30 Sporting Kansas City Montreal Impact 4-0 Ended
21:30 Real Salt Lake Portland Timbers 1-0 Ended
22:30 Chivas USA Seattle Sounders 1-2 Ended
englandPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Norwich City Liverpool FC 2-3 Ended
09:05 Hull City Arsenal FC 0-2 Halftime
11:10 Everton FC Manchester Utd -
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Rcd Mallorca Deportivo La Coruna 0-3 Ended
11:00 Recreativo Huelva CD Alaves -
11:00 Sporting Gijon Real Murcia CF -
12:00 Tenerife CD Numancia CD -
12:15 Real Zaragoza Real Jaen -
15:00 Alcorcon AD CE Sabadell -
esPrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 UD Almeria Celta De Vigo 2-4 Ended
11:00 Rayo Vallecano Betis Sevilla -
13:00 Sevilla FC Granada CF -
15:00 FC Barcelona Athletic Bilbao -
frLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 AS Monaco OGC Nice 1-0 Ended
11:00 SC Bastia AC Ajaccio -
11:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux Ea Guingamp -
11:00 FC Lorient Montpellier HSC -
11:00 Valenciennes FC FC Nantes -
11:00 Stade Reims FC Sochaux -
15:00 Olympique Marseille Lille Osc -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 1 FC Nuremberg Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 1st half
31'
11:30 Vfb Stuttgart FC Schalke 04 -
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 1 FC Kaiserslautern FSV Frankfurt 3-2 Ended
07:30 Vfr Aalen FC Ingolstadt 0-0 Ended
07:30 SC Paderborn Greuther Furth 2-2 Ended
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Preussen Munster 1 FC Saarbrucken 2-0 Ended
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Bayer Leverkusen II Kfc Uerdingen 05 3-0 Ended
08:00 Sf Siegen FC Schalke 04 II 0-0 Ended
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Hallescher FC II -
deRegionalliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Wormatia Worms 0-2 Ended
deRegionalliga Northeast League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 FSV Zwickau Carl Zeiss Jena 2-1 Ended
deRegionalliga Bavaria League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 TSV Buchbach FC Augsburg II -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 CA San Lorenzo Newell's Old Boys 0-0 Ended
15:00 Colon De Santa Fe CA Belgrano -
16:00 Argentinos Jrs Racing Club -
16:00 Arsenal De Sarandi Atletico Lanus -
17:15 River Plate Velez Sarsfield -
arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy San Martin De San Juan 1-1 Ended
17:00 CA Talleres CA Patronato Parana -
18:00 CA Sarmiento CA Brown De Adrogue -
18:00 Sp. Belgrano De S. F. Ferro Carril Oeste -
atBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 SV Scholz Grodig SK Rapid Vienna -
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Wolfsberger AC FC Pasching -
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 AS Eupen FC Molenbeek Brussel 0-0 Halftime
09:00 FC Tubize St. Truidense Vv 0-0 Halftime
09:00 Lommel United Excelsior Virton 0-0 Halftime
09:00 Rrc Peruwelz Kvc Westerlo 0-0 Halftime
09:00 Rcs Vise Hoogstraten Vv 0-2 Halftime
09:00 Royal Antwerp FC FC Dessel Sport 0-0 Halftime
09:00 Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 White Star Bruxelles 0-0 Halftime
09:00 Ksk Heist Ksv Roeselare 2-0 Halftime
09:00 Asv Geel Royal Boussu Dour Borinage 1-0 Halftime
bePro League, Championship Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Sporting Lokeren SV Zulte Waregem -
brBrasilero Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Chapecoense SC Coritiba PR 0-0 Ended
15:00 Sao Paulo SP Botafogo RJ -
15:00 Atletico Paranaense Gremio Rs -
15:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Corinthians SP -
15:00 Ec Bahia Ba Cruzeiro MG -
17:30 Flamengo RJ Goias GO -
17:30 Santos FC SP Sport Recife PE -
17:30 Criciuma SC Palmeiras SP -
brBrasilero Serie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Ceara CE Oeste SP 1-0 Ended
20:00 America RN Avai SC 3-1 Ended
clPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Deportes Union La Calera Huachipato 0-6 Ended
14:30 Colo Colo Universidad Catolica -
15:00 CD Cobreloa Calama Antofagasta -
17:30 Everton De Vina Del Mar Nublense -
clPrimera B, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Deportes Concepcion Curico Unido -
11:00 CSD Barnechea San Marcos De Arica -
14:30 Deportes Copiapo Deportes La Serena -
14:30 Union San Felipe San Luis De Quillota -
14:30 Lota Schwager Deportes Temuco -
15:00 Santiago Morning Deportes Naval -
coLiga Postobon I League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Millonarios FC Deportes Tolima 3-1 Ended
20:45 Boyaca Patriotas Atletico Nacional Medellin 2-1 Ended
16:15 Itagui Ditaires CD Once Caldas -
16:15 Deportivo Cali Deportivo La Equidad -
16:15 Independiente Medellin Boyaca Chico FC -
16:15 Alianza Petrolera Envigado FC -
coTorneo Postobon I League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 U. D. Popayan Cucuta Deportivo -
16:00 Llaneros FC U. M. Santa Marta -
16:30 Deportes Quindio Expreso Rojo -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Limon FC CS Herediano 0-2 Ended
15:30 Uruguay De Coronado FC Puntarenas -
17:00 Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines -
18:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Liga Deportiva Alajuelense -
18:00 AD Carmelita Santos De Guapiles -
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FK Teplice FC Zbrojovka Brno -
11:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 1 FK Pribram -
13:00 Dukla Prague Sparta Prague -
czFnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:15 FK Viktoria Zizkov FC Graffin Vlasim 0-1 Ended
11:00 FC Hradec Kralove FK Usti Nad Labem -
11:00 FK Varnsdorf Loko Vltavin -
11:00 Mfk Karvina Pardubice -
dkSuperligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Vestsjaelland Odense BK 0-0 Halftime
11:00 Aalborg BK Randers FC -
dk1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 AC Horsens AB Copenhagen 0-0 2nd half
76'
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 CD Olmedo Manta FC -
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Coatepeque Halcones FC -
15:00 Deportivo Malacateco CD Marquense -
18:00 CSD Comunicaciones CD Suchitepequez -
nlKnvb Beker League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Pec Zwolle Ajax Amsterdam -
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Budapest Honved FC Ferencvarosi Tc -
12:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Diosgyori Vtk -
jpJ.league League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Niigata Albirex Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Ended
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
00:00 Consadole Sapporo Thespakusatsu 1-0 Ended
00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2-2 Ended
00:00 Kataller Toyama Jef United Chiba 1-1 Ended
00:00 FC Gifu Tochigi SC 1-3 Ended
00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Ehime FC 2-1 Ended
03:00 Shonan Bellmare Oita Trinita 4-0 Ended
03:00 Jubilo Iwata Yokohama FC 2-2 Ended
03:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Avispa Fukuoka 1-1 Ended
04:00 Montedio Yamagata Roasso Kumamoto 1-2 Ended
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Ended
06:00 Fagiano Okayama Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-3 Ended
lvVirsliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FK Liepaja FK Daugava Riga 1-0 Ended
09:00 FK Jelgava FK Ventspils 0-2 Halftime
10:00 Skonto Riga Bfc Daugavpils 0-0 1st half
1'
mk1. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FK Metalurg Skopje Vardar Skopje 1-0 Halftime
mxPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 America De Mexico Gallos Blancos 0-0 Ended
20:00 Santos Laguna Jaguares De Chiapas 2-3 Ended
20:00 CF Pachuca FC Puebla 1-2 Ended
20:00 CF Monterrey Tiburones Rojos 4-1 Ended
21:06 Leon Uanl Tigres 3-0 Ended
22:00 Atlas Deportivo Toluca 1-0 Ended
13:00 Unam Pumas Guadalajara Chivas -
18:00 CF Atlante Club Tijuana -
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Benfica Lisbon SC Olhanense -
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Dinamo Bucuresti AFC Astra Giurgiu 2-0 Ended
09:30 FC Botosani CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 1-1 1st half
30'
12:00 AFC Sageata Navodari FC Petrolul Ploiesti -
ruPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 FC Rubin Kazan FC Spartak Moscow 2-1 Ended
08:00 FC Dinamo Moscow FC Krasnodar 1-2 Ended
10:30 FC Kuban Krasnodar Cska Moscow -
ruFootball National League League statistics Expand/Collapse
00:00 FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 1-1 Ended
05:00 FC Gazovik Orenburg FK Angusht Nazran 5-0 Ended
07:00 FC Torpedo Moscow FC Rotor Volgograd 1-0 Ended
08:00 Dinamo ST P.burg FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2-0 Ended
09:00 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Ufa 0-0 Halftime
10:30 FC Spartak Nalchik Khimik Dzerzhinsk -
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Mfk Ruzomberok FC Spartak Trnava -
12:30 FC Vion Zlate Moravce FK Dukla Banska Bystrica -
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Amazulu FC Pretoria University FC 0-0 Halftime
09:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Polokwane City 0-1 Halftime
krK-League Classic League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 FC Seoul Pohang Steelers FC 0-1 Ended
01:00 Gyeongnam FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0-0 Ended
03:00 Jeju United FC Incheon United FC 1-0 Ended
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Halmstads BK Helsingborgs IF 1-1 Halftime
09:00 Kalmar FF IFK Gothenburg 0-0 Halftime
11:30 AIK Stockholm IFK Norrkoping -
11:30 Mjallby Aif BK Hacken -
seSuperettan League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Gais Ljungskille SK -
11:00 Assyriska FF Degerfors IF -
12:15 Osters IF Gif Sundsvall -
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 Caykur Rizespor Konyaspor 3-1 Ended
12:00 Besiktas Istanbul Fenerbahce -
trTff 1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:30 1461 Trabzon Kahramanmarasspor 1-1 Ended
06:30 Adana Demirspor Fethiyespor 3-1 Ended
06:30 Ankaraspor AS Mersin Idman Yurdu SK 3-1 Ended
06:30 Balikesirspor Manisaspor 1-0 Ended
06:30 Boluspor Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor 2-0 Ended
06:30 Bucaspor Orduspor 2-1 Ended
06:30 Gaziantep Bld Spor Buyuksehyr Bld.spor 0-4 Ended
06:30 Samsunspor Karsiyaka 0-1 Ended
06:30 Sanliurfaspor Adanaspor 0-1 Ended
tr2Nd Lig, Beyaz Grup League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Goztepespor Kirklarelispor 1-0 Ended
07:30 Pendikspor Aydinspor 1-1 Ended
07:30 Hatayspor Cankiri Bld Spor 1-0 Ended
07:30 A. Selcukluspor Kartalspor 0-1 Ended
07:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Malatya Bld Spor 3-2 Ended
07:30 Turgutluspor Tokatspor 1-1 Ended
07:30 Gaziosmanpasa Gumushane Doganspor 0-0 Ended
07:30 Inegolspor AS Sariyer 3-0 Ended
07:30 Dardanelspor AS Giresunspor 1-2 Ended
tr2Nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Altay Izmir Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 0-0 Ended
07:30 Mke Ankaragucu Bozuyukspor 5-0 Ended
07:30 P. Bugsasspor Kizilcahamamspor 1-2 Ended
07:30 Nazilli Bld Spor Pazarspor 0-2 Ended
07:30 Bandirmaspor Altinordu 1-2 Ended
07:30 Gungoren Bld Spor Alanyaspor 1-2 Ended
07:30 Eyupspor Ofspor 2-0 Ended
07:30 Diyarbakir Belediye Tepecik Belediye 2-1 Ended
07:30 Korfez Bld Spor Bayrampasa 4-0 Ended
tr3. Lig, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Orhangazispor Hacettepe Spor 1-1 Ended
07:30 Duzyurtspor Unyespor -
07:30 Darica G Birligi Batman Petrolspor 2-2 Ended
07:30 Sakaryaspor Sancaktepe Belediye 2-1 Ended
07:30 Elazig Belediyespor Bursa Niluferspor 0-0 Ended
07:30 Manavgat Evrenseki Elibol Sandiklispor 1-2 Ended
07:30 Ciksalin Corum Belediyespor 3-1 Ended
07:30 Erzurum Buyuksehir Balcova Belediye Spor 2-0 Ended
07:30 Maltepespor Yeni Aksarayspor 0-3 Ended
tr3. Lig, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Siirt Jet-Pa Spor Bergama -
07:30 Beylerbeyi AS Silivrispor 2-2 Ended
07:30 Adliyespor Tekirova 2-0 Ended
07:30 Adiyamanspor Payas Belediye 1-0 Ended
07:30 Ankara Demirspor Oyak Renaultspor 0-1 Ended
07:30 Kizilcabolukspor Derince Belediyespor 0-0 Ended
07:30 Kahramanmaras B. Fatih Karagumruk 2-3 Ended
07:30 Sivas Dort Eylul Trabzon Kanuni FK 1-1 Ended
07:30 Umraniyespor Belediye Bingolspor -
tr3. Lig, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Arsynspor Kayseri Sekerspor 2-0 Ended
07:30 Istanbulspor AS Kecioerenguecue 1-1 Ended
07:30 Yimpas Yozgatspor Denizli Bld Spor 3-0 Ended
07:30 1930 Bafraspor Ayvalikgucu 1-4 Ended
07:30 Menemen Belediyespor Diyarbakirspor 2-1 Ended
07:30 Erzincan Refahiyespor Belediye Vanspor 1-0 Ended
07:30 Golcukspor Kocaelispor 0-1 Ended
07:30 C. Sekerspor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor 1-4 Ended
07:30 Kirikhanspor Tuzlaspor 0-1 Ended
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Tavriya Simferopol Karpaty Lviv 0-1 Ended
08:00 Volyn Lutsk FC Zorya Lugansk 0-2 Ended
10:00 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalist Kharkiv 0-0 1st half
1'
10:00 FC Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava -
12:30 Chernomorets Odessa Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk -
uyPrimera Division, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 CA Rentistas Mdeo. Wanderers FC -
14:30 Miramar Missiones CA Cerro -
14:30 El Tanque Sisley Defensor Sporting -
14:30 Juventud De Lp Liverpool M. -
azPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FK Baku Inter Baku 0-4 Ended
08:00 FK Neftchi Baku FK Sumgayit 1-3 Ended
08:00 Pfk Simurq FK Karabakh 1-0 Ended
08:00 Ravan Baku FK Gabala 1-2 Ended
09:00 Khazar Lenkoran Azal Baku 1-1 Halftime
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:30 Liaoning Hongyun Tianjin Teda 0-2 Ended
03:30 Dalian Aerbing FC Shanghai Sipg 1-1 Ended
03:30 FC Changchun Yatai Guangzhou R&f FC 2-3 Ended
05:30 Shenxin Jiangsu Shuntian 1-1 Ended
07:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng Harbin Tengyi 2-1 Ended
egPremier League, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Wadi Degla SC Ismaily SC - Postponed
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Harimau Muda B Young Lions 2-2 2nd half
61'
vnV-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 B. Binh Duong Song Lam Nghe An 2-1 Ended
07:00 Dong Tam Long An An Giang 3-1 Ended
pyPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 12 De Octubre De Itaugua Rubio Nu 0-3 Ended
19:00 Nacional FC Olimpia Asuncion 0-2 Ended
16:45 Club Libertad Asuncion General Diaz -
idIndonesia Super League, East League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persebaya Surabaya Perseru Serui 4-0 Ended
idIndonesia Super League, West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Gresik United Persib Bandung 1-3 Interrupted
ghPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Medeama SC Liberty Professionals - Postponed
11:00 All Stars King Faisal -
11:00 FC Amidaus Professionals Ashanti Gold FC -
11:00 Aduana Stars Berekum Chelsea -
11:00 Hearts Of Oak Bechem United -
11:00 New Edubiase FC Sekondi Hasaacas -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

unknownChampions League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Rhein-Neckar Lowen FC Barcelona -
dkDamehandboldligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:10 Randers HK FC Midtjylland -
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 Fuchse Berlin VFL Gummersbach -
seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 IF Guif Redbergslids IK 0-0 1st half
10:30 IFK Kristianstad Hammarby HB -
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownEnglish Premiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Northampton Saints London Irish 24-0 1st half
10:00 Newcastle Falcons Saracens -
unknownPro 12 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Cardiff Blues Scarlets 14-8 1st half
11:45 Newport Gwent Dragons Ospreys -
unknownNrl League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Canberra Raiders Melbourne Storm 24-22 Ended
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:50 Happee Classic Tampere 3-0 2nd period