Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Winston Salem, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:05 Querrey, Sam76 Ended
Anderson, Kevin 64
19:55 Isner, John67 Ended
Kukushkin, Mikhail 16
12:00 Seppi, Andreas44 Ended
Lu, Yen-Hsun 66
15:00 Janowicz, Jerzy2 1st set
Goffin, David 0
16:20 Isner, John Walkover
Rosol, Lukas
19:00 Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo
Querrey, Sam
unknownAtp - US Open, New York, Usa, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:40 Ward, James66 Ended
Setkic, Aldin 22
18:45 Ito, Tatsuma746 Ended
Tiafoe, Francis 663
19:15 Cipolla, Flavio16 Ended
Singh, Sanam 67
19:25 Smethurst, Daniel12 Ended
Kravchuk, Konstantin 66
11:00 Russell, Michael43 Ended
Darcis, Steve 66
11:00 Jaziri, Malek371 Ended
Chiudinelli, Marco 666
11:00 Bemelmans, Ruben643 Ended
Moriya, Hiroki 366
11:00 Krajinovic, Filip66 Ended
Cecchinato, Marco 44
11:00 Huta Galung, Jesse51 Retired
Londero, Juan Ignacio 73
11:00 Nishioka, Yoshihito746 Ended
Kokkinakis, Thanasi 564
11:00 Zverev, Alexander656 Ended
Ilhan, Marsel 477
11:00 Gomez, Emilio466 Ended
Martin, Andrej 643
12:45 Hernandez, Oscar616 Ended
Andreozzi, Guido 364
12:50 Gojowczyk, Peter76 Ended
Molchanov, Denys 53
13:00 Duckworth, James26 Ended
Escobedo, Ernesto 67
13:05 Desein, Niels75 2nd set
Elias, Gastao 64
13:20 Bagnis, Facundo664 3rd set
Marcora, Roberto 742
13:35 Basilashvili, Nikoloz33 Ended
Bedene, Aljaz 66
14:05 Krajicek, Austin63 2nd set
Zhang, Ze 71
14:15 Bachinger, Matthias63 2nd set
Viola, Matteo 22
14:40 Marchenko, Illya60 2nd set
Mertl, Jan 31
14:50 Daniel, Taro2 1st set
Androic, Toni 1
15:10 Polansky, Peter2 1st set
Mecir, Miloslav 2
15:10 Petzschner, Philipp3 1st set
Wu, Di 1
15:40 Sugita, Yuichi
Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
16:00 Mcgee, James
Bhambri, Yuki
16:00 Kozlov, Stefan
Coric, Borna
16:10 Beck, Andreas
Singh, Sanam
16:15 Wang, Jimmy
Chung, Hyeon
16:20 Ito, Tatsuma
Bogomolov Jr, Alex
16:50 Ward, James
Millot, Vincent
16:50 Kravchuk, Konstantin
Przysiezny, Michal
16:55 Williams, Rhyne
Ram, Rajeev
17:50 Albot, Radu
Fucsovics, Marton
18:20 Alund, Martin
Kudryavtsev, Alexander
19:00 Berankis, Ricardas
Altamirano, Collin
unknownAtp - Winston Salem, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:25 Groth S / Guccione C65 Ended
Andujar P / Granollers M 77
20:20 Murray J / Peers J
Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M
unknownWta - US Open, New York, Usa, Qualifying League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Vogt, Stephanie66 Ended
Vasylyeva, Anastasiya 40
18:10 Vinogradova, Polina615 Ended
Zanevska, Maryna 367
18:25 Witthoeft, Carina276 Ended
Brady, Jennifer 653
18:30 El Tabakh, Heidi766 Ended
Crawford, Samantha 672
19:20 Kumkhum, Luksika66 Ended
Kuwata, Hiroko 34
11:00 Paszek, Tamira42 Ended
Pavlovic, Irena 66
11:00 Zhu, Lin66 Ended
Rodionova, Arina 42
11:00 Larcher De Brito, Michelle63 Ended
Krejcikova, Barbora 76
11:00 Black, Tornado Alicia43 Ended
Kudryavtseva, Alla 66
11:00 Jaksic, Jovana42 Ended
Zheng, Saisai 66
12:30 Jabeur, Ons077 Ended
Maria, Tatjana 656
12:45 Brianti, Alberta613 Ended
Shapatava, Sofia 166
12:45 Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana66 Ended
Falconi, Irina 33
12:45 Barbieri, Gioia631 Ended
Cepede Royg, Veronica 366
13:25 Kerkhove, Lesley53 Ended
Duan, Ying-Ying 76
13:35 Rogowska, Olivia Start delayed
Siegemund, Laura
14:05 Friedsam, Anna-Lena63 2nd set
Voracova, Renata 35
14:05 Stewart, Katerina10 Ended
Tsurenko, Lesia 66
14:45 Sanchez, Maria2 1st set
Putintseva, Yulia 2
15:00 Abduraimova, Nigina2 1st set
Kania, Paula 1
15:00 Sasnovich, Aliaksandra2 1st set
Bychkova, Ekaterina 2
15:05 Panova, Alexandra3 1st set
Chirico, Louisa 1
15:35 Hlavackova, Andrea
Pervak, Ksenia
15:35 Kozlova, Kateryna
El Tabakh, Heidi
15:40 Vogt, Stephanie
Zanevska, Maryna
15:50 Rodionova, Anastasia
Pfizenmaier, Dinah
16:00 Siniakova, Katerina
Duque Marino, Mariana
16:05 Allertova, Denisa
Krunic, Aleksandra
16:15 Radwanska, Urszula
Hogenkamp, Richel
16:30 Kumkhum, Luksika
Witthoeft, Carina
17:00 Gavrilova, Daria
Chan, Yung-Jan
17:20 Hibino, Nao
Abanda, Francoise
17:30 Whoriskey, Caitlin
Barty, Ashleigh
17:30 Arrubarrena-Vecino, Lara
Krajicek, Michaella
17:35 Vankova, Katerina
Wang, Qiang
17:45 Foretz, Stephanie
Oudin, Melanie
18:20 Eguchi, Misa
Buyukakcay, Cagla
unknownWta - New Haven, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:15 Stosur, Samantha66 Ended
Bouchard, Eugenie 22
13:00 Zahlavova Strycova, Barbora41 Ended
Kvitova, Petra 66
14:30 Rybarikova, Magdalena4 1st set
Riske, Alison 2
15:50 Giorgi, Camila
Muguruza Blanco, Garbine
19:00 Flipkens, Kirsten
Stosur, Samantha
unknownWta - New Haven, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Medina Garrigues A / Shvedova Y657 Ended
Erakovic M / Parra Santonja A 1710
14:50 Black C / Mirza S4 1st set
Garcia C / Niculescu M 4
Expand/Collapse

Football

brBrasilero Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:30 Sport Recife PE Palmeiras SP 2-1 Ended
18:30 Santos FC SP Atletico Paranaense 2-0 Ended
18:30 Figueirense FC Botafogo RJ 1-0 Ended
20:00 Coritiba PR Vitoria Ba 2-0 Ended
20:00 Ec Bahia Ba Criciuma SC 0-0 Ended
21:00 Flamengo RJ Atletico Mineiro MG 2-1 Ended
21:00 Internacional Rs Sao Paulo SP 0-1 Ended
21:00 Chapecoense SC Fluminense RJ 1-0 Ended
18:30 Corinthians SP Goias GO -
19:30 Cruzeiro MG Gremio Rs -
unknownU20 Women's World Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Germany France 2-1 Ended
unknownCopa Sudamericana League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 General Diaz Cobresal 2-1 Ended
19:15 CA Penarol Club Jorge Wilstermann 2-0 Ended
21:30 Dep. La Guaira Atletico Nacional Medellin 1-1 Ended
14:00 Inti Gas Deportes Caracas FC 0-0 2nd half
90'+
16:15 Deportivo Capiata Danubio FC -
18:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Alianza Lima -
18:30 Trujillanos FC Independiente Jose Teran -
20:50 Universidad Catolica CA River Plate -
20:50 Millonarios FC Universidad Cesar Vallejo -
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Washington Dc Utd Waterhouse FC 1-0 Ended
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CD Fas Montreal Impact 2-3 Ended
unknownUefa Europa League, Qualification League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Aktobe Legia Warsaw 0-1 Ended
11:00 FC Astana Villarreal CF 0-3 Ended
11:30 FC Dinamo Moscow AC Omonia Nicosia 2-2 Ended
12:00 AEL Limassol FC Tottenham Hotspur 1-2 Ended
12:00 Ruch Chorzow Metalist Kharkiv 0-0 Ended
12:00 FK Karabakh FC Twente Enschede 0-0 Ended
12:00 Hjk Helsinki SK Rapid Vienna 2-1 Ended
12:45 Psv Eindhoven FC Shakhter Soligorsk 1-0 Ended
13:00 FC Dinamo Minsk CD Nacional 2-0 Ended
13:00 IF Elfsborg Rio Ave FC 2-1 Ended
13:00 Kardemir Karabukspor AS Saint Etienne 1-0 Ended
13:15 FC Petrolul Ploiesti NK Dinamo Zagreb 1-3 Ended
13:30 Apollon Limassol FC FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1 2nd half
90'+
13:30 Young Boys Bern Debreceni Vsc 3-1 Ended
13:45 FC Zorya Lugansk Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-1 2nd half
90'+
14:00 Trabzonspor FC Rostov 1-0 2nd half
90'+
14:00 Pec Zwolle Sparta Prague 0-0 2nd half
90'+
14:00 Panathinaikos Athen FC Midtjylland 3-1 2nd half
90'+
14:05 FC Zimbru Chisinau Paok FC 0-0 2nd half
90'+
14:15 FC Spartak Trnava FC Zurich 1-2 2nd half
87'
14:15 Asteras Tripolis Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 2nd half
86'
14:15 Partizan Belgrade FK Neftchi Baku 2-2 2nd half
86'
14:15 Grasshopper Club Zurich Club Brugge 1-2 2nd half
86'
14:30 Rnk Split Turin FC 0-0 Halftime
14:30 Sporting Lokeren Hull City 0-0 Halftime
14:30 Real Sociedad FC Krasnodar 0-0 Halftime
14:30 Olympique Lyon AFC Astra Giurgiu 1-0 Halftime
14:45 FK Sarajevo Monchengladbach 1-1 1st half
45'
15:15 HNK Rijeka FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 1st half
45'
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Real CD Espana CSD Municipal -
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CS Herediano Isidro Metapan -
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 River Plate Colon De Santa Fe 4-2 AP
unknownInt. Friendly Games, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 USA Switzerland 4-1 Ended
usMajor League Soccer League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Colorado Rapids La Galaxy 3-4 Ended
22:00 Seattle Sounders San Jose Earthquakes 1-1 Ended
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa Santos De Guapiles 3-2 Ended
idIndonesia Super League, East League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persiram Raja Ampat Persiba Bantul 3-0 Ended
idIndonesia Super League, West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Semen Padang Persija Jakarta 0-0 Ended
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Home United FC Albirex Niigata FC 4-2 Ended
07:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Brunei Dpmm FC 3-3 Ended
lvVirsliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Jurmala Bfc Daugavpils 1-1 Ended
11:00 FK Liepaja Spartaks Jurmala 3-0 Ended
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone H League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 AS Melfi Ischia Isolaverde 1-2 Ended
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone E League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Lucchese Libertas AC Pistoiese 1-1 Ended
itCoppa Italia League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 US Sassuolo AS Cittadella 1-1 Halftime
ltA Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 FK Siauliai Granitas Klaipeda 1-2 Ended
ruYouth League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Terek Grozny Youth Arsenal Tula 0-0 Ended
mkMacedonia Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FK Vulkan Kosel FK Pelister Bitola 0-2 Ended
qaStars League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 AL Ahli Doha SC Al-Sailiya SC 4-1 Ended
13:45 AL Arabi Doha SC AL Khoor 2-0 2nd half
90'+
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

unknownInternational Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 USA Dominican Republic 105-62 Ended
11:15 Lithuania Brazil 64-61 Ended
14:05 Slovenia Iran 46-38 3rd quarter
14:30 Serbia New Zealand 42-45 Pause
usWnba Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Indiana Fever Washington Mystics -
21:00 Minnesota Lynx San Antonio Silver Stars -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownWorld Grand Prix, Women, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:30 Russia Belgium 3-0 Ended
02:10 Brazil China 3-0 Ended
06:15 Japan Turkey 3-0 Ended
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownNrl League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:45 Canterbury Bulldogs Wests Tigers 30-10 Ended
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

unknownClub Friendlies League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Slovakia HC Steelers Kapfenberg 4-3 Ended
11:00 HK 36 Skalica Nove Zamky 3-1 Ended
11:30 Ceske Budejovice HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5-0 Ended
11:30 Jokerit Helsinki Brynas IF 2-1 Ended
11:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Blues Espoo 2-3 AP
12:00 Shk Hodonin HK Trnava 4-3 Ended
12:00 Prostejov HC Zubr Prerov 2-0 Ended
12:00 HC Karlovy Vary HC Litvinov 0-1 Ended
12:00 HC Slovnaft Vsetin Slezan Opava 2-1 Ended
12:00 HK Skp Poprad HSC Csikszereda 8-0 Ended
12:00 HC Stadion Litomerice HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi 3-2 Ended