Expand/Collapse

Futsal

brLiga Futsal League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:15 Spfc/fib SP Carlos Barbosa 1-3
19:15 Cer Atlantico Erechim Oppnus Maringa 4-3
12:00 Diplomata Cascavel Krona/joinville 4-5
pt1A Divisao, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:20 S.l Benfica Sporting Clube De Portugal 2-4
pt1A Divisao, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 SL Olivais Grupo Desportivo Fabril 6-3
11:00 Operario Dramatico Cascais 3-4
12:00 AR Freixieiro Dramatico Cascais -
Expand/Collapse

Baseball

usMlb League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:05 Washington Nationals Colorado Rockies 2-1
19:05 Cleveland Indians Minnesota Twins 5-1
19:05 Philadelphia Phillies New York Mets 3-4
19:05 New York Yankees Tampa Bay Rays 6-2
19:07 Toronto Blue Jays Baltimore Orioles 7-6
19:08 Detroit Tigers Boston Red Sox 6-10
20:10 Milwaukee Brewers Atlanta Braves 2-0
20:10 Kansas City Royals Chicago White Sox 1-9
20:15 St. Louis Cardinals Texas Rangers 4-6
21:40 Arizona Diamondbacks Cincinnati Reds 11-5
22:05 Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim Pittsburgh Pirates 2-5
22:10 San Diego Padres Los Angeles Dodgers 5-2
22:10 Seattle Mariners Oakland Athletics 3-6
22:15 San Francisco Giants Miami Marlins 3-6
12:05 Washington Nationals Colorado Rockies 1-7
13:05 New York Yankees Tampa Bay Rays 7-5
13:07 Toronto Blue Jays Baltimore Orioles 4-2
14:10 Kansas City Royals Chicago White Sox 2-3
16:05 Chicago Cubs Houston Astros 3-4
16:05 San Francisco Giants Miami Marlins 2-1 AET
16:05 Philadelphia Phillies New York Mets 8-7
16:10 Milwaukee Brewers Atlanta Braves 2-0
usNcaa League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Ucla Bruins North Carolina Tar Heels 4-1
mxMexican League League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Pericos De Puebla Petroleros De Minatitlan 9-8
20:30 Saraperos De Saltillo Guerreros De Oaxaca 6-18
20:30 Rieleros De Aguascalientes Rojos Del Aguila De Veracruz 9-12
21:00 Leones De Yucatan Broncos De Reynosa 6-4
21:00 Tigres De Quintana Roo Sultanes De Monterrey 2-4
21:00 Piratas De Campeche Vaqueros De La Laguna 3-9
15:00 Olmecas De Tabasco Acereros De Monclova 7-2
17:00 Diablos Rojos Del Mexico Delfines De Ciudad Del Carmen -
17:00 Pericos De Puebla Petroleros De Minatitlan 7-3
jpProfessional Baseball, Central League League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Hiroshima Toyo Carp Tokyo Yakult Swallows 0-3
05:00 Yomiuri Giants Chunichi Dragons 0-2
05:00 Yokohama Dena Baystars Hanshin Tigers 5-3
jpProfessional Baseball, Pacific League League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Saitama Seibu Lions Orix Buffaloes 0-2
01:00 Chiba Lotte Marines Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters 2-4
05:00 Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles Fukuoka Softbank Hawks 2-8
de1St Bundesliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 HSV Stealers Solingen Alligators 7-6
09:30 HSV Stealers Solingen Alligators 2-12
10:00 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals 3-8
12:30 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals 2-2
de1St Bundesliga South League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Bad Homburg Hornets Haar Disciples 3-7
07:00 Tubingen Hawks Mainz Athletics 2-7
07:00 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heidekopfe 6-0
08:00 Mannheim Tornados Buchbinder Legionare 1-21
09:30 Bad Homburg Hornets Haar Disciples 6-9
09:30 Tubingen Hawks Mainz Athletics 1-11
09:30 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heidekopfe 4-6
itItalian Baseball League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 De Angelis Godo Knights Cariparma Parma 1-11
09:30 Bbc Mastiff Asd T&a San Marino 1-3
10:00 Unipol Bologna New Black Panthers 2-3
10:00 Palfinger Reggio Emilia Danesi Caffe Nettuno 9-5
14:00 Bbc Mastiff Asd T&a San Marino 1-12
14:30 De Angelis Godo Knights Cariparma Parma 2-5
14:30 Unipol Bologna New Black Panthers 6-2
14:30 Palfinger Reggio Emilia Danesi Caffe Nettuno 4-3
Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Racing Club Union De Santa Fe 3-0
15:15 Estudiantes De La Plata CA Belgrano 1-1
caCanadian Soccer League League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:30 London City Windsor Border Stars 3-1
17:00 Kingston FC Portugal FC -
ecSerie A, Primera Etapa League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:45 Deportivo Quito Independiente Jose Teran 0-2
12:30 CD Universidad Catolica Deportivo Quevedo 2-0
jpJ.league 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:00 Consadole Sapporo FC Gifu 4-0
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Matsumoto Yamaga FC 4-1
05:00 Tokyo Verdy Tochigi SC 3-3
05:00 Yokohama FC Kataller Toyama 2-1
05:00 Gamba Osaka Fagiano Okayama 1-1
05:00 Vissel Kobe V-Varen Nagasaki 2-0
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Ehime FC 2-0
05:30 Gainare Tottori Giravanz Kitakyushu 2-3
05:30 Tokushima Vortis Jef United Chiba 1-2
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Mito Hollyhock 0-1
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto Thespakusatsu 2-3
auBrisbane Premier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:15 Uq FC Eastern Suburbs Brisbane -
03:00 Peninsula Power FC Ipswich Knights 6-0
03:00 Wolves FC Capalaba FC 6-1
04:45 Logan Lightning Rochedale Rovers 0-3
05:00 Brisbane Force Queensland Lions 1-6
auSouth Australia Premier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
01:30 Cumberland United West Torrens Birkalla 1-1
01:30 Raiders Adelaide Cobras 3-1
01:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Enfield City 3-0
01:30 Croydon Kings Adelaide Comets 3-1
01:30 Para Hills Metro Stars 0-0
05:30 White City Woodville Campbelltown City 1-1
auQueensland National Premier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:30 Palm Beach Sharks Queensland Academy Of Sports 3-2
04:00 Brisbane City FC Fnq Bulls 1-1
05:00 Central Queensland FC Redlands Utd 0-5
05:00 Northern Fury Moreton Bay Jets 2-2
auNsw Premier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Central Coast Mariners Academy Sutherland Sharks 1-6
05:00 Bonnyrigg W. E. Manly Utd. FC 2-2
05:00 South Coast Wolves Marconi Stallion 4-1
cnChina League League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:00 Yanbian Guangdong Rizhiquan 2-0
04:00 Guizhou Zhicheng FC Beijing Baxi 0-0
04:00 Beijing Ligong X. Tianshan Leopard 0-1
07:30 FC Henan Jianye FC Chengdu Blades 1-1
07:30 Chongqing FC Sh. Honzuan 0-1
07:30 Hunan Xiangtao S. Yongchang Junhao 1-0
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:00 Qingdao Zhongneng Guangzhou Evergrande 1-3
07:35 Guangzhou R&f FC Shenxin 2-0
07:35 Tianjin Teda FC Changchun Yatai 1-0
07:35 Liaoning Hongyun Guizhou R 0-0
07:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng Beijing Guoan FC 2-1
07:35 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Jiangsu Shuntian 1-2
07:45 Shanghai Sipg Wuhan Zall 1-0
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Persija Jakarta Persib Bandung - Postponed
04:30 Psps Pekanbaru Persita Tangerang 0-5
08:00 PS Mitra Kukar Persepam Mu 2-1
vnV-League 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Thanh Pho Can Tho Cs. Dong Thap 2-1
04:30 Qnk Quang Nam Tdc Binh Duong 5-1
04:30 Ha Noi T&t II An Giang 2-1
04:30 Sqc Binh Dinh Than Quang Ninh 2-2
vn League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai T & T Ha Noi 1-1
05:00 Kienlongbank Kg Shb Da Nang 0-1
06:00 B. Binh Duong Saigon Xuanthanh 3-0
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 VFL Rhede VFL Bochum II 1-1
07:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Slovan Liberec 0-0
08:00 FC Krasnodar Inter Baku 1-0
09:00 FC Luzern FC Wil 1900 4-3
09:30 FC Zurich FC Vaduz 1-3
09:30 Vfr Aalen TSV Rain/lech 0-2
10:00 Steaua Bucuresti FC Rubin Kazan 0-0
10:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich FC Winterthur 1-1
10:00 SV Josko Ried Spartak Myjava 5-3
10:00 SV Sandhausen Offenbacher Kickers 0-0
10:00 Wormatia Worms SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1-3
11:00 FC Eintracht Bamberg Greuther Furth 3-4
11:30 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Sion 1-0
12:00 SK Jenbach Videoton FC 0-6
12:00 Admira Wacker Mfk Ruzomberok 0-0
12:00 Wacker Innsbruck Rfk Terek Grozny 0-0
12:30 FC Thun FC Dinamo Moscow 0-0
12:30 SC Wiener Neustadt TSV Hartberg 1-2
13:00 FC Tubize R Aec Mons 1-2
dk2Nd Division East League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Hik Hellerup B 1908 Amager 3-1
08:00 Nb Bornholm Nykobing FC 0-1
08:00 Rishoj Boldklub Birkerod Skjold 3-0
09:00 BK Avarta Svebolle Bi 3-1
10:00 Naestved BK BK Frem 4-0
dk2Nd Division West League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 IK Skovbakken Middelfart 1-1
07:00 FC Svendborg Jammerbugt FC 3-0
09:00 Aarhus Fremad Thisted FC 0-2
09:00 Naesby BK BK Marienlyst 4-2
thPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Chainat FC Bangkok Glass FC 3-1
07:00 Samut Songkhram FC Chonburi FC 2-1
07:00 Osotspa FC Army United FC 2-1
07:30 Police United Ratchaburi FC 0-0
ltA Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FK Atlantas Klaipeda FK Suduva Marijampole 3-2
11:00 FK Siauliai FK Banga Gargzdai 0-1
lt1 Lyga League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FK Silute Vmfd Zalgiris-3 0-0
11:00 Trakai FK FK Silas 1-2
lv1.division League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Fb Gulbene FK Auda 1-1
09:00 FC Jurmala-2 FK 1625 Liepaja 2-3
10:00 Fs Metta-2/salaspils FK Jekabpils/jsc 4-0
11:00 FK Jelgava-2 FK Daugava Riga-2/sitika Fs 2-3
dkDanmarksserien, Relegation League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Avedore IF Holstebro BK 2-1
mySuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Lionsxii Johor D. T. FC 1-1
08:45 Negeri Sembilan Selangor Pkns 0-1
08:45 Pahang Fa Perak Fa 1-2
no2Nd Division, Avd 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Baerum SK 0-5
10:00 Skarbøvik IF Traeff 1-4
10:00 Nesodden Moss FK 2-1
10:00 Kjelsaas Birkebeineren 0-1
no2Nd Division, Avd 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Lorenskog IF Strindheim Il 4-2
09:00 Eidsvold Turn Nardo 1-4
10:00 Skedsmo Byaasen Toppfotball 1-1
10:00 Grorud Il 1-1
no2Nd Division, Avd 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 1-1
10:00 Aasane Fotball 1-0
10:00 FK Fyllingsdalen 3-0
10:00 Arna Bjørnar 3-2
10:00 Aalgaard FK 4-2
noToppserien, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Kattem Roa -
noEliteserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Valerenga IF Molde FK 3-3
09:30 Sarpsborg IK Start 2-1
12:00 Rosenborg BK Stromsgodset 1-0
no1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Kongsvinger Il Bodo/glimt 1-4
no2Nd Division, Avd 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Gjøvik FF Valdres FK 2-0
10:00 Raufoss Il 3-2
12:00 Lyn FK FK Tønsberg 2-1
is League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2-2
10:00 Kf Fjallabyggd Umf Tindastoll 1-1
10:00 Umf Selfoss Throttur Reykjavik 2-2
10:00 Umf Grindavik Leiknir Reykjavik 3-2
10:00 Ka Akureyri Bi/bolungarvik 1-0
12:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik Volsungur 2-1
pySegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Club Fernando De La Mora Sportivo Trinidense 0-1
15:00 CA 3 De Febrero Independiente FBC 0-0
pyPrimera Division, Apertura League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Sol De America Nacional FC 2-1
fo League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Tb Tvoroyri II HB Torshavn II 0-2
10:00 FC Suduroy Eb / Streymur II 5-0
11:00 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Ki Klaksvik II 3-4
12:30 Skala IF B71 Sandoy 3-0
14:15 B36 Torshavn II Vikingur Gota II 5-1
foPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 B36 Torshavn Nsi Runavik 3-1
unknownU20 World Cup, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Colombia Australia 1-1
14:00 Turkey El Salvador 3-0
unknownU20 World Cup, Group D League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Mexico Greece 1-2
14:00 Paraguay Mali 1-1
unknownIvory Coast Ligue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Club Omnisports De Korhogo Africa Sports National 0-0
11:30 Ecole De Football Yeo Martial Societe Omnisport 1-2
11:30 Asi D Abengourou Sporting Club De Gagnoa 1-1
11:30 Stella Club D'adjame Jeunesse Club Abidjan 2-1
snPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Asc Yeggo AS Sucriere 1-0
13:00 Asc Diambars Dakar Uc 3-1
13:00 Guediawaye FC Toure Kounda 2-2
14:00 AS Douanes Ngb Dakar 0-1
egPremier League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 AL Ahly Cairo El Gouna FC 4-1
12:00 Haras El Hodood Misr Lel Makasa 1-1
12:00 Smouha SC Wadi Degla SC 0-0
12:00 Bani Sweif Ghazl El Mahallah 1-1
esLiga Adelante, Promotion Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 UD Almeria Girona FC 3-0
esSegunda B Promotion Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 CE L'hospitalet 3-0
pePrimera Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Union Comercio Juan Aurich De Chiclayo 0-1
16:30 Sporting Cristal CD Leon De Huanuco 3-1
unknownConfederations Cup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Italy Brazil 2-4
15:00 Japan Mexico 1-2
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

us League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 San Antonio Silver Stars Seattle Storm 86-91
22:00 Phoenix Mercury Washington Mystics 90-82
23:00 L.a. Sparks Minnesota Lynx 87-59
unknownEuropean Championship, Women Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Italy Slovakia 58-47
10:30 Turkey Sweden 72-51
14:00 Montenegro Spain 50-66
itLega Due Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Centrale Del Latte Brescia 60-47
Expand/Collapse

American Football

caCfl Pre-Season League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 British Columbia Lions Edmonton Eskimos 22-27
Expand/Collapse

Aussie Rules

auAfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:40 Port Adelaide Power Sydney Swans 72-54
02:40 ST Kilda Saints Melbourne Demons 104-69
05:40 Western Bulldogs Richmond Tigers 61-121
Expand/Collapse

Badminton

unknownBwf Singapore Open, Mixed Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Shin B C / Jang Y N Yoo Y S / Eom H W -
03:15 Jordan P / Marissa V Ahmad T / Natsir L -
unknownBwf Singapore Open League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 Nguyen, Tien Minh Sugiarto, Tommy -
02:50 Ueda, Takuma Ponsana, Boonsak -
unknownBwf Singapore Open, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:25 Li, Xuerui Yu, Sun -
03:15 Wang, Yihan Fanetri, Linda Weni -
unknownBwf Singapore Open, Women Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:25 Tian Q / Zhao Y Maheswari N K / Polii G -
02:50 Bernadeth P Z / Pradipta R A Matsutomo M / Takahashi A -
unknownBwf Singapore Open, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:40 Ko S H / Lee Y D Shin B C / Yoo Y S -
03:40 Cai Y / Fu H Ahsan M / Setiawan H -
Expand/Collapse

Snooker

unknownWuxi Classic League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:30 Milkins, Robert Robertson, Neil 2-6
07:30 Higgins, John Stevens, Matthew 6-2
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
03:35 New Zealand France 24-9
06:05 Australia British & Irish Lions 21-23
08:15 Scotland Italy 30-29
11:15 South Africa Samoa 56-23
unknown League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:30 Wests Tigers Canberra Raiders 17-12
unknownSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Catalans Dragons Hull Kingston Rovers 21-22
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

unknownWorld League, Pool B League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Russia Italy 3-2
13:00 Germany Cuba 3-0
unknownEuropean League, Pool A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Belgium Slovakia 3-1
11:30 Denmark Austria 3-1
unknownEuropean League, Pool B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Czech Republic Montenegro 3-1
12:00 Spain Hungary 3-2
unknownEuropean League Women, Pool A League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Romania Bulgaria 2-3
12:00 Hungary Turkey 3-0
unknownEuropean League, Pool C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Croatia Belarus 1-3
12:30 Turkey Israel 3-0
unknownWorld League, Pool C League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Netherlands Portugal 2-3
unknownEuropean League Women, Pool B League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 Germany Belgium 0-3
14:15 Serbia Israel 3-0
unknownWorld League, Pool A League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bulgaria Argentina 3-0
Expand/Collapse

Beach Soccer

unknownEuro Beach Soccer League, Div A, Stage 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:45 Switzerland Portugal 6-2
12:00 Spain France 5-2