Expand/Collapse

Football

arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Godoy Cruz A.t. Club Olimpo 1-1
20:15 Velez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys 0-1
br League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Nacional Nova Uberaba MG 1-1
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:15 Persiram Raja Ampat PS Mitra Kukar 2-1
09:00 Psms Medan Psps Pekanbaru 3-1
geFirst League, Relegation Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Algeti Marneuli Ayety Sokhumi 1-0
07:00 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo FC Samtredia 0-1
07:00 FC Squri Tsalenjikha Tchiatura 0-3
07:00 Meskheti Akhaltsikhe Kolkheti Khobi 1-0
geFirst League, Relegation Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Stu Tbilisi Imereti Khoni 4-2
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Everton FC Manchester United 1-4
10:00 Norwich City Fulham FC 1-5
englandConference North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Halifax Town 1-2
14:45 Stalybridge Celtic Nuneaton Town FC 4-1
14:45 Bishop's Stortford Hyde Utd 0-1
14:45 Boston Utd Worcester City 2-3
14:45 Gloucester City Gainsborough Trinity 0-2
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Dover Athletic Hampton & Richmond 0-1
14:45 Eastbourne Borough Thurrock FC 2-1
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Kaiserslautern II FSV Mainz 05 II 2-0
13:00 VFL Bochum II Spvgg Elversberg 07 2-0
13:00 Borussia M'gladbach II SC Verl 3-0
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck FC Schalke 04 II 3-5
13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Tus Koblenz 2-0
deOberliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Spvgg Elversberg II Svn Zweibrucken 0-2
mk2. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FK Miravci Pobeda Junior 3-0
09:00 FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Gostivar 1-0
09:00 FK Ohrid Lote FK Drita Bogovinje 0-2
09:00 Gjorce Petrov Korab Debar 5-0
09:00 FK Lokomotiva Skopje FK Rufeja Miletino 0-1
09:00 FK Vlazrimi Belasica 1-4
09:00 FK Pelister Bitola FK Tikves Kavadarci 1-0
09:00 FK Skopje FK Osogovo Kocani 2-0
ruFootball National League, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Torpedo Moscow 2-0
10:00 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0-1
10:00 FC Mordovia Saransk FK Nischni Novgorod 3-1
10:30 FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1-0
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Klubi 04 IFK Mariehamn 1-2 AET
11:00 Nops FC Haka Valkeakoski 1-7
12:00 Japs FC Espoo 2-1
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Playoff Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Uzbekistan Syria 2-1
unknownU18 Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Norway Serbia 1-0
unknownU17 European Championship Elite Round - Gr. 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Netherlands Serbia 1-1
13:00 Albania Ireland 2-1
dzLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Jsm Bejaia AS Khroub 2-0
12:45 Aso Chlef Usm El Harrach 0-2
bhPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:15 Busaiteen Bahrain SC 4-2
11:30 Manama Club AL Riffa 1-0
12:15 Al-Najma Manama Al-Muharraq SC 0-1
eePremium Liiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond Nomme Kalju FC 1-3
unknownU21, Allsvenskan Sodra League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Halmstads BK Kalmar FF 1-1
unknownU21, Allsvenskan Norra League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Syrianska FC AIK Fotboll AB 2-2
unknownU21, Mellersta League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 IFK Goteborg IF Elfsborg 0-2
12:00 Atvidabergs FF Orebro SK 2-4
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva Maccabi Um El Fahem -
sk League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 FC Vion Zlate Moravce Msk Zilina 1-1
11:30 Mfk Kosice AS Trencin 1-2
11:30 FC Nitra Slovan Bratislava 0-1
11:30 Mfk Ruzomberok FK Senica 0-1
11:30 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 1. FC Tatran Presov 0-0
11:30 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FC Spartak Trnava 0-3
huLiga Kupa, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Lombard Papa Tfc Videoton FC 0-3
atErste Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Bw Linz Scr Altach 1-0
12:30 Kresta ST Andra First Vienna FC 2-2
12:30 SV Scholz Grodig Lask Linz 1-1
12:30 Skn St. Polten TSV Hartberg 2-0
nlBeloften Eredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 FC Groningen/cambuur Az Alkmaar 1-0
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Metz Le Mans 0-1
frNational League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Epinal Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 4-0
14:00 Poire Sur Vie Chamois Niort FC 1-0
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 SV Babelsberg Offenbacher Kickers 0-1
13:00 Preussen Munster Carl Zeiss Jena 1-0
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Caerau Ely FC 8-1
14:45 Barry Town FC Pontardawe Town FC 2-0
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Buckley Town Caersws 0-2
englandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Leicester City Nottingham Forest 0-0
14:45 Portsmouth FC Hull City 2-0
14:45 Ipswich Town Middlesbrough FC 1-1
14:45 Peterborough Utd West Ham Utd 0-2
15:00 Crystal Palace Doncaster Rovers 1-1
englandLeague One League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Stevenage FC Bournemouth AFC 2-2
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons Carlisle Utd 1-2
14:45 Oldham Athletic Leyton Orient 0-1
14:45 Preston North End Brentford FC 1-3
14:45 Walsall FC Colchester Utdfc 3-1
englandConference National League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Tamworth FC Grimsby Town 1-1
14:45 Bath City York City 0-1
14:45 Ebbsfleet Utd Alfreton Town FC 1-2
14:45 Telford Utd Forest Green Rovers 2-0
14:45 Braintree Town Southport FC 0-0
14:45 Darlington FC Wrexham FC 2-4
14:45 Hayes & Yeading Utd Lincoln City 1-2
englandLeague Two League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Aldershot Town Bristol Rovers 1-0
14:45 Bradford City Crawley Town 1-2
14:45 Accrington Stanley Oxford Utd 0-2
14:45 Shrewsbury Town Port Vale FC 0-0 Abandoned
14:45 Burton Albion Gillingham FC 1-0
englandFa Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Tottenham Hotspur Bolton Wanderers 3-1
15:00 Sunderland AFC Everton FC 0-2
unknownChampionship 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Dergview FC Limavady United FC 2-1
scotlandChampionship League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 FC Dundee Ayr United 4-1
unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Apoel Nicosia FC Real Madrid 0-3
14:45 Benfica Lisbon Chelsea FC 0-1
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Toronto Raptors Orlando Magic 101-117
19:00 Washington Wizards Detroit Pistons 77-79
19:00 Boston Celtics 95-102
19:00 Indiana Pacers Miami Heat 105-90
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Utah Jazz 84-105
19:30 Milwaukee Bucks 89-80
20:00 Chicago Bulls Denver Nuggets 91-108
20:00 Houston Rockets Sacramento Kings 113-106 AET
22:30 New Orleans Pelicans 97-85
unknownEurocup, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Bc Spartak Saint Petersburg Cez Basket Nymburk 86-71
11:30 Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar Bc Khimki Moscow 81-77
12:00 Bc Donetsk Lietuvos Rytas 80-78
14:30 Kk Buducnost Voli 85-63
unknownEuroleague, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bc Uniks Kazan Regal FC Barcelona 56-67
14:45 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 65-62
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tu/rock Ttu Korvpalliklubi 84-75
hrA1 Liga, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Kk Zagreb Kk Split Co 78-106
13:00 Kk Zadar Kk Slavonski Brod 71-50
hrA1 Liga, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kk Dubrovnik Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek 81-56
13:30 Kk Alkar Kk Krizevci 65-63
rsSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Fmp Kk Mega Vizura 90-73
seLigan Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:04 Boraas Basket 93-78
13:04 Norrkoping Dolphins 08 Stockholm Hr 77-67
13:04 87-89 AET
frPro A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Hyeres Toulon Chorale Roanne 60-85
14:00 Paris Levallois 77-83
Expand/Collapse

Baseball

usMlb Spring Training League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:05 1-4
21:05 12-2
13:05 14-7
13:05 0-5
13:05 Philadelphia Phillies 5-4
13:05 Washington Nationals 3-1
13:10 Atlanta Braves 5-7
13:35 Tampa Bay Rays 8-0
16:05 San Francisco Giants Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim 3-5
16:05 4-7
16:05 7-1
16:05 7-9
16:05 6-5
16:05 10-9
16:10 Arizona Diamondbacks 7-3
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Philadelphia Flyers Tampa Bay Lightning 3-5
19:30 Detroit Red Wings Columbus Blue Jackets 7-2
20:30 Ottawa Senators 4-6
21:00 Calgary Flames 5-4
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Los Angeles Kings 1-0
22:30 San Jose Sharks Colorado Avalanche 5-1
fiSm-Liiga Promotion/relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:30 1-5
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:40 HC Plzen HC Kometa Brno 0-1
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 1-6
seShl, Relegation/promotion Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 5-3
13:00 Djurgaardens IF 3-2
13:00 HC Orebro 3-0
atInter-National-League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Atse Graz 10-2
atEhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 6-2
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:45 SC Langenthal 4-1
chNla Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Fribourg Gotteron 0-3
frLigue Magnus Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rouen He Grenoble Mh 38 4-3
deDel 2, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Heilbronner Falken Ev Ravensburg 1-4
itElite A, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Sg Cortina Hcb Sudtirol 2-3
14:30 HC Alleghe HC Pustertal 2-3
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

grA1, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Iraklis Thessaloniki Pamvohaikos -
13:30 Foinikas Syroy Olympiakos -
fiMestaruusliiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Valepa Team Lakkapaa -
11:30 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Sampo -
unknownCev Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Galatasaray Istanbul Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3-1
unknownChallenge Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Azs Politechnika Warszawska Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa 1-3
seElitserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vbk Tierp Linkopings Vc -
13:00 Orkelljunga Vk Falkenbergs Vbk -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

plSuperliga, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Mks Jurand Ciechanow Mks Zaglebie Lubin 34-35
12:00 Warmia-Anders Group-Spo?em Olsztyn Nielba Wagrowiec 30-29
plSuperliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Spr Stal Mielec Ks Azoty Pulawy 25-23
noPostenligaen, Women, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Tertnes Il Gjovik HK 31-24
noPostenligaen, Women, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vipers Kristiansand Flint 31-24
dkHandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Aab Handball Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 30-20
seQualification To Elitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 LIF Lindesberg HK Aranas 24-27
atWha, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Hypo No Uhc Eggenburg 50-11
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 32-21
14:15 28-25
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

seSvenska Superligan, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:15 Pixbo Wallenstam Warbergs Ic 1-5