Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Washington Wizards 89-99
20:30 Dallas Mavericks Charlotte Bobcats 101-96
21:00 Denver Nuggets Oklahoma City Thunder 90-103
21:00 Utah Jazz Minnesota Timberwolves 111-105 AET
22:30 Los Angeles Clippers Phoenix Suns 87-91
usNcaa Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:15 Wichita State Shockers Vcu Rams 59-62
19:20 Gonzaga Bulldogs West Virginia Mountaineers 77-54
19:50 Baylor Bears South Dakota State Jackrabbits 68-60
21:20 Iowa State Cyclones Connecticut Huskies 77-64
21:45 Indiana Hoosiers New Mexico State Aggies 79-66
21:50 Ohio State Buckeyes Loyola Maryland Greyhounds 78-59
21:57 Unlv Runnin Rebels Colorado Buffaloes 64-68
12:15 Cincinnati Bearcats Texas Longhorns 65-59
12:40 San Diego State Aztecs North Carolina State Wolfpack 65-79
13:40 Creighton Bluejays Alabama Crimson Tide 58-57
14:10 Florida Gators Virginia Cavaliers 71-45
14:45 Florida State Seminoles ST Bonaventure 66-63
15:10 Georgetown Hoyas Belmont Bruins 74-59
16:10 North Carolina Tar Heels Vermont Catamounts 77-58
16:40 Missouri Tigers Norfolk State 84-86
18:50 Memphis Tigers Saint Louis Billikens 54-61
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Kk Zagreb Kk Siroki Wwin 48-72
czNbl, Group A2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Astrum Levice BK Nova Hut Ostrava 62-71
englandBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Plymouth Raiders Cheshire Phoenix 109-105
15:30 Newcastle Eagles Leicester Riders 87-79
15:30 Everton Tigers Surrey Heat 75-83
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Namika Lahti Topo Helsinki 87-101
frPro A League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Asvel Basket Le Mans Basket 73-84
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bc Olympiakos Piraeus Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni 73-64
13:00 Peristeri Bc Panathinaikos 64-97
itLega Due League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Enel Brindisi Morpho Basket Piacenza 69-66
ltLkl League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Kk Kaunas Kedainiai 74-76
11:30 Naglis Palanga Bc Sakalai Vilnius 90-82
12:00 Kk Prienai Neptunas Klaipeda 94-79
12:30 Juventus Utena Pieno Zvaigzdes 67-78
rsA1 League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Smederevo 1953 Kk Vojvodina 90-95
eeKml League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bc Rakvere Tarvas Tu/rock 86-72
Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New Jersey Devils Colorado Avalanche 1-0 AP
19:00 New York Islanders Philadelphia Flyers 2-3
19:00 New York Rangers Pittsburgh Penguins 2-5
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes St. Louis Blues 2-0
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Toronto Maple Leafs 1-3
19:30 Florida Panthers Boston Bruins 6-2
21:00 Calgary Flames Phoenix Coyotes 4-1
22:30 San Jose Sharks Nashville Predators 2-1 AP
chNlb Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Lausanne HC SC Langenthal 6-1
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HC Pardubice HC Vitkovice 6-0
13:10 HC Liberec Mountfield HK 3-1
czExtraliga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 HC Litvinov BK Mlada Boleslav 5-4
13:00 HC Slavia Prague HC Karlovy Vary 4-3
cz1St Liga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 SK Kadan Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O 2-4
dkSuperisligaen, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Odense Bulldogs Aalborg Pirates 3-1
deDel, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Iserlohn Roosters Dusseldorfer Eg 4-7
deDel 2, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Esv Kaufbeuren Star Bulls Rosenheim 6-3
14:30 Lausitzer Fuchse Schwenninger Wild Wings 4-5 AET
15:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 1-5
15:00 Ev Ravensburg Heilbronner Falken 4-5
deDel 2, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 SC Bietigheim/bissingen SC Riessersee 4-1
15:00 Dresdner Eislowen Etc Crimmitschau 2-0
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Lillehammer IK Sparta 3-0
14:00 Valerenga IF Storhamar Dragons 3-1
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 HK Avangard Omsk M. Magnitogorsk 5-2
09:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 2-1
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 HK Skp Poprad Dukla Trencin 2-1
13:00 Slovan Bratislava Mshk Zilina 8-2
seQualifikation To Division 1, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Njurunda SK Kramfors-Alliansen 4-3
seShl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 AIK Stockholm Luleaa Hockey 4-1
14:00 Modo Hockey Skellefteaa AIK 1-0 AET
frLigue Magnus Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Rouen He Asg Angers 2-1
15:30 Chamonix HC Grenoble Mh 38 3-4
Expand/Collapse

Tennis

unknownAtp - Indian Wells, Usa, Doubles League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:40 Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M20
Lopez M / Nadal R 66
17:15 Isner J / Querrey S66
Mirnyi M / Nestor D 42
unknownAtp - Indian Wells, USA League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:55 Simon, Gilles365
Isner, John 617
16:00 Del Potro, Juan Martin32
Federer, Roger 66
18:05 Nalbandian, David654
Nadal, Rafael 476
Expand/Collapse

Football

unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Flamengo RJ Olimpia Asuncion 3-3
unknownClub Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Molde FK Aalesunds FK 3-2
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 Unam Pumas AD Isidro Metapan 8-0
itSerie B League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Padova Calcio AS Varese 1-1
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Taranto Sport Benevento Calcio 1-1
esSegunda Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 CF Villarreal B Cordoba CF 1-1
frLigue 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 AC Arles Avignon Stade Lavallois Mfc 1-0
15:00 SC Bastia Amiens SC 2-1
15:00 Lb Chateauroux AC Havre 1-0
15:00 Clermont Foot Istres FC 2-2
15:00 Ea Guingamp RC Lens 3-0
15:00 FC Metz Troyes AC 2-2
15:00 Sedan-Ardennes Sco Angers 2-2
15:00 Tours FC AS Monaco 0-0
15:20 FC Nantes Boulogne Sur Mer 3-3
frNational League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Quevilly Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0-1
15:00 Colmar US Creteil 2-1
15:00 Paris Fc98 Cherbourg AS 1-3
15:00 Chamois Niort FC Olympique Nimes 1-1
15:00 Beauvais AS Vannes Oc 0-0
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim Vfb Stuttgart 1-2
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Dynamo Dresden 3-0
13:00 Alemannia Aachen FC Union Berlin 1-3
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig FSV Frankfurt 0-0
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Vfb Stuttgart II Chemnitzer FC 0-1
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Hallescher FC Hamburger SV II 2-0
14:30 SV Meppen Hannover 96 II 1-0
deRegionalliga South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Wormatia Worms FC Memmingen 1-0
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II Stuttgarter Kickers 2-4
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Idar Oberstein 3-0
deOberliga Hamburg League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Oststeinbeker SV SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0-0
deOberliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Alem. Waldalgesheim Spvgg Elversberg II 2-1
deOberliga Nofv North League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Lfc 1892 Berlin -
deBremen-Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 FC Oberneuland FC Burg 5-1
deNrw-Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Vfb Homberg SC Westfalia 04 Herne 4-0
arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:10 Atletico De Rafaela CA Banfield 2-0
arPrimera B Nacional League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Defensa Y Justicia 0-1
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:10 Atletico Lanus Argentinos Jrs 0-1
auA-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Melbourne Victory Wellington Phoenix FC 3-0
atErste Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Skn St. Polten Scr Altach 1-3
13:30 SV Scholz Grodig First Vienna FC 1-0
13:30 FC Lustenau Bw Linz 2-0
13:30 Lask Linz TSV Hartberg 1-1
15:30 Kresta ST Andra Austria Lustenau 1-2
atRegionalliga East League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SC Neusiedl 1919 Admira Wacker 4-1
14:00 Austria Vienna II SV Mattersburg II 1-0
14:30 SV Horn Simmeringer SC 2-0
14:30 SV Stegersbach Rapid Vienna II 2-3
14:30 1. SC Sollenau Fac Team Fur Vienna 1-1
14:30 SV Schwechat SC Parndorf 0-2
14:30 Wiener SC Axa Sku Amstetten 2-2
atRegionalliga Centre League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SV Tondach Gleinstätten Lask Linz Amateure 1-3
14:00 Dsv Leoben FC Pax Gratkorn 2-0
14:00 SV Allerheiligen Sak Klagenfurt 1-0
14:00 Union ST Florian Eintracht Wels 1-2
14:00 FC Pasching Union Vocklamarkt 0-1
beTweede Klasse League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Waasland-Beveren Kvk Tienen 4-0
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Atletico Goianiense Gurupi To 4-2
21:00 Santa Cruz RN Nautico PE 1-3
brCearense, Serie A League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:30 Fortaleza CE Itapipoca CE 2-0
bgA Pfg League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Lokomotive Sofia Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo 0-1
hr1. Hnl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 NK Inter Zapresic Karlovac 4-0
12:00 NK Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0
13:00 NK Slaven Belupo NK Osijek 2-0
cz1. Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:15 Sparta Prague FC Banik Ostrava 2-0
czU19 1St Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Banik Ostrava 1 FC Slovacko 3-3
nlEredivisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Vitesse Arnhem Heracles Almelo 2-0
nlEerste Divisie League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 FC Den Bosch SC Telstar 3-0
15:00 GO Ahead Eagles Willem II Tilburg 1-3
15:00 FC Eindhoven Cambuur Leeuwarden 1-1
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam Helmond Sport 0-3
15:00 FC Dordrecht FC Emmen 3-0
15:00 Bv Veendam Almere City FC 1-1
15:00 Mvv Maastricht FC Volendam 3-0
15:00 Apeldoorn Fortuna Sittard 2-4
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Ujpest FC Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 3-1
iePremier Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:05 Cork City FC Shamrock Rovers FC 1-1
15:45 Cork City Shamrock Rovers FC -
15:45 Drogheda United FC Dundalk FC 0-0
15:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Monaghan United 1-1
15:45 University College Dublin Bray Wanderers AFC 2-3
15:45 Sligo Rovers FC Bohemians Dublin FC 1-0
16:00 Shelbourne Dublin FC Derry City FC 1-0
ieFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Athlone Town AFC Finn Harps FC 2-0
15:45 Mervue United Limerick 37 FC 1-2
15:45 Waterford United FC Salthill Devon FC 1-0
16:00 Wexford Youths FC Longford Town FC 1-2
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Jerusalem 3-1
09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Achi Nazareth 1-1
09:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Bney Lod 2-3
mxLiga De Ascenso, Clausura League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:00 Lobos B.u.a.p. Pumas Morelos 1-1
unknownPremiership League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Carrick Rangers FC FC Portadown 3-1
plEkstraklasa League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kghm Zaglebie Lubin Widzew Lodz 1-0
15:30 Legia Warsaw Polonia Warszawa 0-0
ptPrimeira Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 CD Nacional FC Porto 0-2
17:15 Benfica Lisbon SC Beira Mar 3-1
roLiga I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 CS Concordia Chiajna Rapid Bucuresti 1-0
14:30 CS Mioveni Fcm Targu Mures 0-0
roLiga 2, Seria 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Gloria Buzau FC Snagov 1-0
12:00 FC Farul Constanta Fcm Bacau 2-0
roLiga 2, Seria 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Gloria Bistrita Chindia Targoviste 1-0
ruYouth League, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:00 FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod FK Krasnodar Youth 1-2
ruFootball National League, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FK Nischni Novgorod FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1-0
10:00 FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1-1
10:00 FC Mordovia Saransk FC Torpedo Moscow 2-0
10:00 FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Ural Yekaterinburg 2-1
ruPremier League, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Dinamo Moscow Zenit ST Petersburg 1-5
skSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 FK Senica Mfk Kosice 0-1
krK-League Classic League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai Seongnam Ilhwa 3-0
krK-League Challenge League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Gimhae City Chungju Hummel FC 2-3
06:00 Ansan Hallelujah FC Suwon City FC 2-2
06:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Yongin City FC 1-1
trSuper Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Genclerbirligi Trabzonspor 1-1
tr3. Lig, Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Sancaktepe Belediye 2-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 3 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Sivasspor Bb Ankaraspor 1-0
07:30 Giresunspor U20 Boluspor 1965 2-1
trA2 League, Final Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Antalyaspor Kartalspor 1-2
07:30 Caykur Rizespor Genclerbirligi SK 1-0
07:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Besiktas JK 1-2
07:30 Galatasaray SK Konyaspor 1-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Sakaryaspor Fenerbahce SK 0-3
07:30 Eskisehirspor Gungoren Belediyespor U20 1-0
trA2 League, Classification Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Göztepe A.s. U20 Akhisar Belediye 0-1
07:30 Karsiyaka Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 2-0
07:30 Manisaspor Denizlispor 3-3
trA2 League, Classification Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:30 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor Mersin Idman Yurdu 3-2
07:30 Mke Ankaragucu Gaziantepspor SK 2-1
07:30 Adanaspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-0
07:30 Kayserispor Boru Elazigspor 1-0
uaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 FC Zorya Lugansk Kryvbas K Rog 2-0
uaU21 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 Shakhtar-D Donetsk Chernomorets-D Odessa 3-1
08:00 Vorskla-D Poltava Illichivets-D Mariupol 1-0
09:00 Tavriya-D Symferopol Arsenal-D Kiev 3-0
walesPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Prestatyn Town Bangor City 0-4
15:30 Aberystwyth Town Afan Lido 1-1
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Bridgend Town Haverfordwest County 1-1
15:30 Aberdare Town AFC Porth 1-1
15:30 Ton Pentre Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-1
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Llandudno FC Newi Cefn Druid 2-0
omOmani League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 AL Taleea Salah 1-0
11:15 AL Nahda Fanja 1-2
11:15 AL Musanaa AL Suwaiq 0-3
11:45 Sur AL Arouba 0-2
qaStars League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:15 AL Kharaityat SC AL Arabi Doha SC 0-0
13:15 AL Ahli Doha SC AL Gharafa SC 1-4
mySuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:45 Felda Un. Selangor Pkns 0-0
unknownPro League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Naft Tehran FC Piroozi Perspolis 0-3
kwKuwait League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:10 AL Qadsia AL Arabi 1-3
10:10 Kazma SC AL Shabab Kuwait 1-0
10:10 AL Jahra AL Kuwait SC 2-2
10:10 AL Salmiyah AL Nasr 2-1
unknownDivizia Nationala League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Csca Rapid Chisinau 0-0
cnChinese Super League League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Guangzhou R&f FC Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0
07:30 Beijing Guoan FC FC Shanghai Shenhua 3-2
07:35 Qingdao Zhongneng Tianjin Teda 2-1
geUmaglesi Liga, Championship Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Zugdidi - Postponed
07:00 FC Dila Gori Metallurg Rustavi 0-1
10:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Merani Martvili 2-2
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation/promotion Group League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Gagra 2-2
07:00 FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi 1-0
maBotola League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Waf Widad Fes Cra De Hoceima 2-1
aeArabian Gulf League League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:45 AL Shabab AL Arabi Sharjah FC 5-1
09:45 Al-Nasr SC Dubai Dubai Csc 0-1
12:30 Al-Ain AL Ahli Dubai 1-0
sgS-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:45 Warriors FC Young Lions 4-3
08:15 Brunei Dpmm FC Geylang Int. 4-1
vnV-League League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:10 Clb Bong Da Ha Noi Song Lam Nghe An 0-0
07:30 Quan Khu 4 Shb Da Nang 3-1
mtFirst Division League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs FC Birzebbuga St. Peters F.c. 4-3
15:00 Naxxar Lions F.c. ST Andrews FC 1-4
saSaudi Professional League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:25 AL Ahli Jeddah Hajer Club 4-3
13:25 AL Taawon AL Ettifaq 1-0
13:25 AL Hilal Riyadh Ansar Medina 6-1
bhPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:15 Manama Club AL Riffa -
10:15 Al-Najma Manama Al-Muharraq SC -
12:15 Busaiteen Bahrain SC - Postponed
joJordan League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Kfarsoum Al-Baqaa 1-2
12:00 Al-Jazeera Al-Yarmouk -
12:00 Al-Baqaa Kfarsoum -
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

fiMestaruusliiga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Valepa Etta -
12:30 Muurle Team Lakkapaa -
12:30 Isku-Volley Sampo -
12:30 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Raision Loimu -
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Pamvohaikos Iraklis Thessaloniki -
atWvl Promotion League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Sg Eisenerz/trofaiach Union Gussing -
Expand/Collapse

Handball

chMnla, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen Pfadi Winterthur 30-36
chMnla, Relegation Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 HC Gs Stafa Amicitia Zurich 29-29
15:00 TV Suhr Handball Fortitudo Gossau 24-26
15:15 TV Endingen Handball Rtv 1879 Basel 0-10
frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Usam Nimes Oc Cesson 23-22
deBundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 HSG Wetzlar TV Grosswallstadt 19-20
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SC Dhfk Leipzig SV Post Schwerin 26-22
14:45 Bayer Dormagen HC Empor Rostock 29-31
15:30 TV Bittenfeld TV 1893 Neuhausen 33-33
noPostenligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Drammen HK Viking Handball 41-31
esAsobal League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Pilotes Posada BM Antequera 31-31
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Ystads IF Redbergslids IK 28-27
seAllsvenskan League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Eslövs HF Stavstens IF 29-23
Expand/Collapse

Rugby

unknownSuper Rugby League statistics Expand/Collapse
02:35 Chiefs Brumbies 29-22
13:10 Stormers Blues 27-17
unknownNrl League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 ST George Illawarra Dragons Wests Tigers 36-12
05:30 Newcastle Knights Brisbane Broncos 10-24
unknownSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:00 Huddersfield Giants Castleford Tigers 42-4
16:00 Salford Red Devils Leeds Rhinos 16-56
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Gunners Espoon Oilers 8-6
Expand/Collapse

Bandy

seElitserien Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Villa-Lidkoping BK Bollnäs Goif/bf 6-2
15:00 Sandvikens AIK/BK Hammarby If/bk 10-3
Expand/Collapse

Waterpolo

itSerie A1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Pro Recco RN Savona 12-8
Expand/Collapse

Snooker

unknownPlayers Tour Championship 2011/12, Grand Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Trump, Judd Guodong, Xiao 2-4
07:00 Maguire, Stephen Davis, Mark 4-2
07:00 Selby, Mark Junhui, Ding 4-1
14:00 O'sullivan, Ronnie Walden, Ricky -
14:00 Higginson, Andrew Jones, Jamie 4-3