Expand/Collapse

Ice Hockey

usNhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 New York Islanders Washington Capitals 4-5 AP
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers New Jersey Devils 3-0
19:30 New York Rangers Carolina Hurricanes 4-2
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Boston Bruins 6-1
19:30 Florida Panthers Toronto Maple Leafs 5-2
20:00 Minnesota Wild 0-1
20:30 Chicago Blackhawks St. Louis Blues 4-3 AP
21:30 Calgary Flames San Jose Sharks 3-2 AET
22:30 Los Angeles Kings Detroit Red Wings 5-2
usAhl League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:00 Oklahoma City Barons Rockford Icehogs 5-2
20:05 Iowa Wild Adirondack Flames 4-1
20:30 Texas Stars Grand Rapids Griffins 2-5
18:00 ST Johns Ice Caps Hamilton Bulldogs 6-0
ruKhl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:00 0-1 AET
09:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3-1
fiMestis Promotion/relegation League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Koo-Vee Leki Hockey 1-4
12:30 Hck Keupa Ht 9-3
fiMestis Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Jokipojat Joensuu 2-1
cz1St Liga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 HC Chomutov HC Olomouc 2-1 AET
12:30 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi HC Dukla Jihlava 4-2
czExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:40 HC Plzen 1-0
13:00 HC Kometa Brno Sparta Prague 2-5
cz1St Liga Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Most 3-5
13:00 Ihc Pisek HC Berounsti Medvedi 4-8
13:00 SK Kadan HC Stadion Litomerice 5-2
skExtraliga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 2-5
13:00 3-0
plEkstraliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kh Sanok Mks Cracovia Krakow 5-1
13:00 Jkh Gks Jastrzebie 2-3
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun 7-3
noEliteserien, Qualification League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Manglerud/star 2-3 AP
13:30 Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk IK Comet 12-0
noEliteserien, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 2-1
14:00 4-3
seQualifikation To Division 1, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Brunflo IK Njurunda SK 3-2
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Soderhamn/ljusne HC Surahammar IF 3-5
14:00 Oppala/ik Satra Bålsta HC 4-2
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group E League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Grums IK Hammaro HC 5-2
14:00 Grastorps IK Vasterviks IK 2-4
seDivision 1 Qualification, Group F League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 IK Pantern Tyringe Sos 3-1
14:00 Varberg Hockey Kungälvs IK 1-2
seShl, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 2-3
14:00 Skellefteaa AIK 2-3 AET
atInter-National-League, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:15 Ec Dornbirn 0-7
deDel, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Dusseldorfer Eg 4-1
14:30 1-5
deDel 2, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 4-1
14:30 Star Bulls Rosenheim Esv Kaufbeuren 4-2
15:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings Lausitzer Fuchse 7-3
15:00 Heilbronner Falken Ev Ravensburg 3-1
Expand/Collapse

Basketball

usNba League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:00 Orlando Magic Miami Heat 104-98 AET
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Toronto Raptors 88-96
19:00 Indiana Pacers 92-75
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies 111-116 AET
20:00 Houston Rockets 103-104
20:30 Dallas Mavericks Washington Wizards 107-98
21:00 Denver Nuggets Atlanta Hawks 118-117 AET
22:00 Sacramento Kings 89-115
usNcaa Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:45 Brigham Young Cougars Iona Gaels 78-72
18:30 Lamar Cardinals Vermont Catamounts 59-71
grA1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Bc Kolossos Rhodes Marousi 86-62
10:00 Ago Rethymnon 105-78
10:00 Bc Ilisiakos Athens 94-81
10:00 Ikaros Esperos Bc Kavala 71-79
13:15 81-71
rsA1 League League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bkk Radnicki Kk Sloboda Uzice 81-73
13:30 Kk Tamis Kk Mega Vizura 83-67
14:00 Zeleznicar Indjija Kk Borac Cacak 83-75
ruPbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Bc Krasnye Krylya Samara Enisey Krasnoyarsk 62-61
fiKorisliiga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Kouvot Kouvola Bisons Loimaa 78-61
12:30 Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki Kataja Joensuu 75-96
trTbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Banvit Bandirma Galatasaray SK 64-73
czNbl, Group A2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 BK Nova Hut Ostrava Basketbal Svitavy 87-65
13:00 Levharti Chomutov BK Opava 87-72
13:00 Usti Nad Labem BK Inter Bratislava 84-64
hrA1 League, Men League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Kk Slavonski Brod Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek 73-70
lv League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 BK Zemgale Jelgava BK Valmiera 84-86
plPlk, Qualification Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Politechnika Warszawska Kotwica Kolobrzeg 74-73 AET
14:00 Azs Koszalin Pbg Basket Poznan 85-73
14:00 Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Lks Sphinx Lodz 88-79
14:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Asco Slask Wroclaw 82-88
atAbl Main Round 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Bc Zepter Vienna Chin Min Dragons St. Polten 94-83
deBbl League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Bg Gottingen 61-62
14:30 Bbc Bayreuth 64-72
15:00 S.oliver Baskets 81-73
15:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg 89-96
15:00 Bayern Munich 71-80
15:00 Ratiopharm Ulm Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 84-80
15:00 Walter Tigers Tubingen Eisbaren Bremerhaven 88-82
unknownLiga Aba League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Kk Vrsac U. Olimpija Ljubljana 78-75
15:15 Partizan Beograd Kk Cedevita Zagreb 67-63
Expand/Collapse

Baseball

usMlb Spring Training League statistics Expand/Collapse
19:05 0-1
13:05 3-4
13:05 Tampa Bay Rays 2-4
13:05 Philadelphia Phillies 4-6
13:05 7-5
13:05 7-6 AET
13:05 5-11
16:05 Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim 9-7
16:05 San Francisco Giants 2-2 AET
16:05 1-6
16:05 2-10
16:05 4-9
16:10 Arizona Diamondbacks 0-8
18:05 Atlanta Braves Washington Nationals 6-5
Expand/Collapse

Football

arCopa Argentina League statistics Expand/Collapse
20:10 Estudiantes De La Plata Deportivo Merlo 4-5
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 5 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Alianza Lima Club Nacional De Football 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
21:00 Internacional Rs The Strongest 5-0
unknownConcacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
22:00 CF Monterrey Monarcas Morelia 4-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 7 League statistics Expand/Collapse
23:15 Guadalajara Chivas Defensor Sporting 1-0
unknownUefa Champions League, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Arsenal Lfc Kopparbergs/gothenburg 3-1
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Wfc Rossiyanka 2-0
14:00 Olympique Lyon Brondby 4-0
unknownUefa Champions League, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Chelsea FC SSC Napoli 4-1 AET
15:45 Real Madrid Cska Moscow 4-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Group 4 League statistics Expand/Collapse
18:45 Fluminense RJ Zamora FC 1-0
18:45 Arsenal De Sarandi Boca Juniors 1-2
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group B League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Australia Iraq 0-0
09:00 Uzbekistan United Arab Emirates 2-3
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Saudi Arabia Oman 1-1
07:00 South Korea Qatar 0-0
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Syria Malaysia 3-0
07:00 Japan Bahrain 2-0
idSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
04:30 Pelita Bandung Raya Persela Lamongan 1-0
azAzerbaijan Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 FK Gabala FK Karabakh 2-2
06:00 FK Kapaz FK Neftchi Baku 1-2
07:00 FK Baku Azal Baku 3-1
08:00 Inter Baku Khazar Lenkoran 3-2
bg2Nd Division West League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Slivnishki Geroi Pfc Pirin Gotse Delchev 0-1
bgBulgarian Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad 0-3
11:30 Litex Lovech Pfc Minyor Pernik 2-0
grFootball League, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
08:30 Kallithea FC Athén Kalloni AEL FC 0-3
09:00 Panachaiki 2005 Veroia FC 0-0
09:00 Pierikos Katerini Vizas Megaron 2-0
09:00 Larissa Panserraikos FC 0-1
09:00 Thrasivoulos Fylis Diagoras 3-0
09:00 Ethnikos Asteras FC Iraklis Psachnon FC 0-2
09:00 Agrotikos Asteras FC Anagennisi Giannitson 1-1
09:00 Anagennisi Epanomis FC Fokikos 1-1
11:30 Panthrakikos FC Komotini Platanias FC 1-0
grSuper League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Levadiakos FC Pas Giannina FC 1-1
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC Atromitos Athens 0-1
mk1. Mfl League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Renova 5-1
09:00 11 Oktomvri FK Ohrid 0-3
09:00 Horizont Turnovo FK Sileks Kratovo 2-1
09:00 FK Metalurg Skopje Bregalnica Stip 1-0
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Dajti Kamza Ks Kastrioti Kruje 1-2
09:00 Kf Tirana Bylis Ballsh 1-1
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Kf Laci Kf Vllaznia 1-0
09:00 Flamurtari Vlore Skenderbeu Korce 3-0
alKategoria E Pare League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster Ks Kukesi 1-0
10:00 Ks Ada Ks Burreli 0-0
10:00 Ks Gramozi Erseke Besa Kavaje 1-2
tnLigue 1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Js Kairouanaise Esperance Tunis 0-2
09:00 CS Sfaxien Club S Hammam-Lif 2-1
rs League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 FK Hajduk Kula FK Jagodina 0-2
09:30 Ofk Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 1-2
09:30 FK Sloboda Point FK Rad Belgrade 0-2
09:30 Bask Belgrade FK Vojvodina -
09:30 FK Metalac Gm FK Spartak Subotica 0-0
09:30 FK Radnicki 1923 FK Javor Matis 2-0
09:30 FK Borac Cacak Bsk Borca 0-2
09:30 FK Novi Pazar FK Vojvodina 1-2
13:30 FK Red Star Belgrade FK Smederevo 4-0
huNb II Nyugati League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 FC Ajka Veszprem FC 1-0
huMagyar Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Mtk Budapest FC Bekescsabai Elore Se 3-0
13:00 FC Gyori Eto Videoton FC 0-1
me League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 FK Decic Tuzi FK Bokelj Kotor 0-1
09:30 FK Berane FK Lovcen 2-1
09:30 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Sutjeska Niksic 0-0
09:30 FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Mogren Budva 1-1
09:30 FK Mladost Podgorica Ofk Petrovac 0-1
12:00 FK Buducnost FK Rudar Pljevlja 0-2
meDruga Liga Crne Gore League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Ofk Igalo 1929 FK Mornar Bar 0-3
09:30 FK Zabjelo FK Ibar Rozaje 1-1
09:30 FK Bratstvo FK Kom Podgorica 1-2
09:30 Ofk Bar FK Petnjica 1-2
09:30 FK Jezero FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1-1
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Giulianova AS Aversa Normanna 1-0
09:30 SS Milazzo 0-0
09:30 Fano Calcio Campobasso 1-1
09:30 AS Melfi Fondi Calcio 0-0
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout Stage League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:30 Spezia Calcio 1-0
15:30 Tritium SC Pisa 1-2
plPuchar Polski League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Chorzow 1-4
13:45 Arka Gdynia 1929 Wks Slask Wroclaw 2-0
fiLiigacup, Group A League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 FC Haka Valkeakoski Tps Turku 0-4
fiLiigacup Group 2 League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 FC Lahti Mypa Myllykoski 2-0
fiLiigacup, Group C League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 1-0
fiSuomen Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Ops AC Oulu 0-2
cyCyprus Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 AEL Limassol FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1-0
12:00 AC Omonia Nicosia Ermis Aradippou FC 6-0
12:00 AEK Larnaca FC Alki Larnaca FC 1-0
deBundesliga, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Hamburger SV Bayern Munich 1-1
12:00 1 FC Lok Leipzig Msv Duisburg 1-6
13:00 VFL Wolfsburg Usv Jena 7-0
deRegionalliga North League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:00 Energie Cottbus II TSV Havelse 2-1
14:00 FC Magdeburg Vfc Plauen 0-0
14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Zfc Meuselwitz 2-1
deRegionalliga West League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 SC Verl Bayer Leverkusen II 1-2
deA-Jun-Bl N/n-E League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 VFL Wolfsburg Hansa Rostock 2-0
deNrw-Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Sf Siegen 0-4
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II SV Schermbeck 3-2
deOberliga Southwest League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rochling Volklingen 1 FC Saarbrucken II 0-4
14:30 Svn Zweibrucken SV Gonsenheim 3-1
deOberliga Nofv South League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 FSV Luckenwalde 5-1
cmElite One League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 Scorpion De Bey Sportive De Douala 1-0
czCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
10:30 FK Mlada Boleslav FC Viktoria Plzen 2-0
ilNational League League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Raanana 3-2
baCup League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Borac Banja Luka 1-0
13:00 NK Siroki Brijeg FK Velez Mostar 1-0
mtPremier Division, Championship Pool League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Birkirkara FC Floriana FC 3-1
15:00 Hibernians FC Sliema Wanderers FC 2-1
zaPremier League League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Free State Stars FC Moroka Swallows FC 0-1
13:30 Maritzburg United FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC 2-0
13:30 Platinium Stars FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC 1-0
13:30 Santos FC Orlando Pirates FC 3-0
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1860 Munich 0-0
de3Rd Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Spvgg Unterhaching Rw Oberhausen 1-2
14:00 Werder Bremen II 1 FC Heidenheim 2-1
at League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Ksv 1919 SC Wiener Neustadt 1-0
brCopa Do Brasil League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:45 Santa Quiteria Ma 2-3
15:00 Madureira RJ Criciuma SC 0-2
18:30 Sapucaiense Rs Ponte Preta SP 0-0
18:30 Sao Paulo SP Independente Pa 4-0
englandPremier Reserve League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Arsenal FC West Bromwich Albion 3-0
englandConference South League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:45 Sutton Utd Eastbourne Borough 1-1
walesWelsh League Division One League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Aberdare Town Taffs Well 1-3
smCampionato Sammarinese League statistics Expand/Collapse
16:15 AC Juvenes/dogana SS San Giovanni 2-2
16:15 SP Tre Fiori SS Pennarossa 1-1
16:15 FC Fiorentino SP Cailungo 1-1
16:15 SS Folgore/falciano SS Cosmos 0-0
16:15 AC Libertas Tre Penne 0-3
16:15 SP La Fiorita SS Murata 3-0
Expand/Collapse

Volleyball

ruSuperliga, Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
05:00 Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod Fakel Novy Urengoy -
07:00 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg Kuzbass Kemerovo -
09:00 Avtomobilist ST Petersburg Belogorie Belgorod -
tr1. Lig League statistics Expand/Collapse
07:00 Niksar Belediye Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul -
tr1. Lig, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
09:00 Eregli Belediye Besiktas Istanbul -
09:30 Mke Ankaragucu Pursaklar V Ihtisas -
12:00 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Bakirkoy Bld -
12:00 Iller Bankasi Ankara Ted Kolejliler -
12:00 Nilufer Belediye Eczacibasi Vitra -
unknownChallenge Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
11:00 Tomis Constanta Azs Politechnika Warszawska 2-3
14:00 Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa Prefaxis Menen 3-1
unknownCev Cup League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Ach Volley Ljubljana 3-0
15:30 Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari Dinamo Moscow 3-2
unknownCev Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Volei 2004 Tomis Constanta Galatasaray Istanbul 3-0
unknownChallenge Cup, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Vfb Suhl Azerrail Baku 0-3
15:30 Vdk Gent Dames Lokomotiv Baku 0-3
czExtraliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Vk Karbo Benatky Nad Jizerou Dukla Liberec -
atWvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Post Schwechat Vc Tirol -
15:00 Sg Svs Sokol Asko Linz-Steg -
atAvl Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/dob Hypo No Amstetten -
14:00 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam Sg Raiffeisen Arbesbach -
de1. Bundesliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Netzhoppers Kw-Bestensee Berlin Rv -
14:30 Cv Mitteldeutschland Generali Unterhaching -
14:30 Evivo Duren Vfb Friedrichshafen -
15:00 TV Buhl Moerser SC -
seElitserien Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Gislaveds Vbk Engelholms Vs -
14:00 Ljungby Vbk Katrineholms Vk -
14:00 Sollentuna Vk Lindesberg Volley BK -
14:00 Hylte/halmstad Vbf Rig Falkoping -
plLiga Siatkowki, Playout League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Lotos Trefl Gdansk Indykpol Azs Olsztyn 3-1
itSerie A1, Women, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Volley Modena -
15:30 Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese Scavolini Pesaro -
Expand/Collapse

Snooker

unknownPlayers Tour Championship 2011/12, Grand Final League statistics Expand/Collapse
06:00 Guodong, Xiao Dale, Dominic 4-2
06:00 Hawkins, Barry Lisowski, Jack 3-4
06:00 Davis, Mark Ford, Thomas 4-1
06:00 Gould, Martin Lee, Stephen 1-4
15:30 Walden, Ricky Stevens, Matthew 4-0
15:30 O'brien, Fergal Perry, Joe 0-4
Expand/Collapse

Futsal

ruSuperliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:00 Cska Moscow Mfk Dina Moscow 4-3
Expand/Collapse

Floorball

fiSalibandyliiga Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:30 Spv Loviisa 7-4
12:30 Classic Tampere Happee 5-6
12:30 Ssv Helsinki Era 5-2
12:30 Espoon Oilers Koovee 4-6
Expand/Collapse

Handball

hrPremijer Liga League statistics Expand/Collapse
12:45 Rk Kastela Siscia Sisak 27-27
13:00 Zamet Rijeka Gorica 37-33
13:00 Bjelovar Buzet 25-22
13:00 Dubrava Arena Jadrograd -
14:30 Porec Varteks Di Caprio 34-29
15:00 Karlovac Rk Vinkovci 36-27
15:00 Perutnina Pipo Ipc Emc Split 22-41
hr1. Hrl Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Sesvete-Agroprot 32-25
14:00 Zelina Podravka Vegeta 20-31
14:30 Zrk Tvin Trgocentar Rijeka Koka 25-37
15:00 Rk Orijent Tresnjevka Zagreb 24-24
noPostenligaen, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Fredrikstad Bkl Tertnes Il 26-29
13:00 Sola Levanger HK 22-18
13:30 19-24
14:00 Storhamar Haandball Larvik HK 22-30
14:00 Stabaek 18-27
14:00 Njard Flint 20-24
noPostenligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Oif Arendal 25-20
fiSm-Liiga, Regular Season League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Bk-46 Akilles Handball 41-26
huNb I League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Mezokovesdi Kc Pick Szeged 20-29
plSuperliga, Playoffs League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:00 Miedz Legnica Ks Vive Targi Kielce 27-32
dkHandboldligaen League statistics Expand/Collapse
13:30 Nordsjaelland Handball Ag Copenhagen 23-24
14:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Sonderjyske 26-28
14:00 Skjern Handbold Aarhus Handball 30-25
14:30 Lemvig-Thyboron Handball Team Tvis Holstebro 25-29
seElitserien League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 HK Aranas IFK Skovde 32-33
14:00 HK Malmo Alingsaas HK 22-23
14:00 IFK Kristianstad IK Savehof 27-27
14:00 H 43 Lund Hammarby HB 23-38
14:00 HK Drott IF Guif 31-35
si1. Liga, Main Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:00 Rk Maribor Branik Rk Gorenje 28-35
14:00 Rk Cimos Koper Rk Krsko 37-28
14:00 Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko Rk Trimo Trebnje 35-22
deWomen Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 31-36
deDhb Pokal, Women League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Fa Goppingen 22-23
de2Nd Bundesliga League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 35-32
chMnla, Final Round League statistics Expand/Collapse
14:30 Wacker Thun Bsv Bern Muri 25-23
15:00 HC Kriens TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen 30-29
esAsobal League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 FC Barcelona Reyno De Navarra San Antonio 34-33
15:45 BM Aragon 33-30
unknownChampions League League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Wisla Plock Ssa THW Kiel 24-36
unknownInt. Friendly Games League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:00 Germany Iceland 33-22
frD1 League statistics Expand/Collapse
15:30 Selestat SC Dunkerque HB 22-27
15:30 Tremblay En France Montpellier Handball 32-35